M30 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRABoulogne 9201:29.6(3)03:00.1(1)04:30.6(1)06:01.4(1)
Dorian MORTELETTE 01:29.601:30.501:30.501:30.835.0 spm
2.FRAEncouragement-SESN01:29.2(1)03:00.2(2)04:32.2(2)06:04.4(2)+3.0
Romain DELACHAUME 01:29.201:31.001:32.001:32.233.0 spm
3.FRAGrenoble Av01:29.4(2)03:01.4(3)04:34.2(3)06:05.9(3)+4.5
Pierre D'AGATA 01:29.401:32.001:32.801:31.734.5 spm
4.PORAssociação Académica de Coimbra01:31.0(4)03:02.5(4)04:35.8(4)06:08.3(4)+6.9
Ricardo ABRANTES DE PAULA 01:31.001:31.501:33.301:32.634.8 spm
5.FRADunkerque SP01:31.1(5)03:03.6(5)04:37.0(5)06:10.3(5)+8.9
Johnatan MATHIS 01:31.101:32.501:33.401:33.333.5 spm
6.GBRRoyal Navy01:32.8(8)03:06.5(8)04:39.7(8)06:11.2(6)+9.8
Adrian LONG 01:32.801:33.701:33.201:31.532.5 spm
7.ESPEspaña01:31.6(7)03:04.1(6)04:39.2(6)06:12.5(7)+11.1
Alberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ 01:31.601:32.501:35.101:33.331.2 spm
8.FRAPONT A MOUSSON SN01:31.4(6)03:04.6(7)04:39.2(6)06:12.6(8)+11.2
Pierre-Jean PELTIER 01:31.401:33.201:34.601:33.435.2 spm
9.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:33.5(12)03:08.0(12)04:41.8(10)06:13.7(9)+12.3
Tobias STÖHR 01:33.501:34.501:33.801:31.934.5 spm
10.FRAGRAVELINES USA01:33.0(10)03:07.6(11)04:41.9(11)06:13.9(10)+12.5
Frederic LOORIUS 01:33.001:34.601:34.301:32.032.2 spm
11.POLLeague of Rowers01:32.9(9)03:06.9(9)04:41.4(9)06:16.4(11)+15.0
Jarek OLSZOWKA 01:32.901:34.001:34.501:35.033.7 spm
12.FRALe frenchy coach01:33.6(13)03:08.2(13)04:43.3(13)06:16.7(12)+15.3
Joffrey VOISIN 01:33.601:34.601:35.101:33.432.5 spm
13.HUNRowElite 101:34.9(17)03:10.2(15)04:46.1(16)06:18.6(13)+17.2
Bence KORMOS 01:34.901:35.301:35.901:32.533.2 spm
14.GBRRoyal Air Force01:33.7(14)03:09.0(14)04:45.3(14)06:19.2(14)+17.8
Jackman TOM 01:33.701:35.301:36.301:34.033.2 spm
15.SGPPulse Lab SG01:35.4(21)03:11.0(17)04:45.8(15)06:20.3(15)+18.9
Jeremy TAN 01:35.401:35.601:34.801:34.534.7 spm
16.FRANice CN01:33.1(11)03:07.2(10)04:43.1(12)06:21.0(16)+19.6
Pierre-Nicolas BACQUET 01:33.101:34.101:35.901:37.933.7 spm
17.ESTEstonia01:35.5(22)03:11.3(18)04:48.8(18)06:24.0(17)+22.6
Indrek VAIT 01:35.501:35.801:37.501:35.132.7 spm
18.FRADieppe CN 101:35.5(22)03:13.1(21)04:51.3(21)06:24.6(18)+23.2
Geoffrey LAUDE 01:35.501:37.601:38.201:33.333.2 spm
19.GBRRoyal Air Force 101:35.1(18)03:13.2(22)04:49.9(19)06:24.7(19)+23.3
Paul SAVAGE 01:35.101:38.101:36.701:34.931.2 spm
20.IRLKilmacsimon Rowing Club01:34.3(16)03:10.2(15)04:48.1(17)06:25.1(20)+23.7
David DUGGAN 01:34.301:35.901:37.901:37.134.5 spm
21.GBRBritish Army 101:37.3(35)03:14.7(28)04:52.4(26)06:25.6(21)+24.2
Brett STEELS 01:37.301:37.401:37.701:33.330.5 spm
22.FRACorbeil ASCE 9101:35.1(18)03:13.0(20)04:52.3(25)06:26.8(22)+25.4
Arnaud BAILLEUX 01:35.101:37.901:39.301:34.436.5 spm
23.GBRRoyal Navy 101:36.6(28)03:14.0(25)04:51.5(23)06:27.2(23)+25.8
David MOODY 01:36.601:37.401:37.501:35.734.2 spm
24.NORSkullerud Sport Senter01:37.5(37)03:15.1(31)04:52.6(29)06:28.6(24)+27.2
Stian EIDE 01:37.501:37.601:37.501:35.931.7 spm
25.GERConcept 2 Team Germany 101:37.4(36)03:15.0(30)04:52.4(26)06:28.8(25)+27.4
Hannes SCHWARZ 01:37.401:37.601:37.401:36.433.7 spm
25.FRAVerdun CN01:39.9(50)03:20.2(44)04:58.1(40)06:28.8(25)+27.4
Benjamin RONDEAU 01:39.901:40.301:37.901:30.729.6 spm
27.GERConcept 2 Team Germany 101:35.1(18)03:12.7(19)04:50.8(20)06:29.0(27)+27.6
Hauke SKODA 01:35.101:37.601:38.101:38.232.2 spm
28.CANMontreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montréal01:35.9(24)03:13.9(24)04:51.8(24)06:29.1(28)+27.7
Erik Karl GUTENKUNST 01:35.901:38.001:37.901:37.430.5 spm
29.FRAPerreux SN01:37.2(34)03:13.8(23)04:51.3(21)06:29.7(29)+28.3
Pierrick TAMIC 01:37.201:36.601:37.501:38.333.3 spm
30.FRATeam cfv01:37.1(31)03:14.4(27)04:52.4(26)06:30.4(30)+29.0
Ludovic VINCENT 01:37.101:37.301:38.001:38.129.5 spm
31.GBRIndiv01:35.9(24)03:14.7(28)04:53.7(30)06:30.5(31)+29.1
Jon MELSON 01:35.901:38.801:39.001:36.932.7 spm
32.FRAClub Nautique Creusotin01:37.1(31)03:16.7(38)04:56.4(34)06:32.5(32)+31.1
Quentin MICHELET 01:37.101:39.601:39.701:36.133.0 spm
33.GERRuderverein Erlangen01:38.0(40)03:17.5(39)04:56.2(32)06:32.6(33)+31.2
Christian ALM 01:38.001:39.501:38.701:36.434.0 spm
33.FRARennes SR01:38.2(42)03:16.6(37)04:54.2(31)06:32.6(33)+31.2
Thomas MARCHIONINI 01:38.201:38.401:37.601:38.533.0 spm
35.FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI01:38.1(41)03:17.9(41)04:56.8(35)06:33.6(35)+32.2
Aurelien TROPEE 01:38.101:39.801:38.901:36.730.2 spm
36.GBRRowElite01:40.3(55)03:21.4(47)05:00.3(43)06:34.1(36)+32.7
Lawrence ROSS 01:40.301:41.101:38.901:33.831.2 spm
37.FRABrive CSN01:36.9(29)03:16.3(35)04:57.8(39)06:35.4(37)+34.0
Mickael BOUSQUET 01:36.901:39.401:41.501:37.533.0 spm
38.FRAHunebelle Musculation Clamart 101:37.1(31)03:16.3(35)04:57.3(37)06:35.8(38)+34.4
Jean-François EMEDY 01:37.101:39.201:41.001:38.534.7 spm
39.FRAMantes AS01:37.8(38)03:17.5(39)04:57.3(37)06:37.0(39)+35.6
Corentin ROY 01:37.801:39.701:39.801:39.832.0 spm
40.FRABelfort SR 101:36.2(27)03:16.2(34)04:58.4(41)06:37.6(40)+36.2
Florian GALMICHE 01:36.201:40.001:42.201:39.130.2 spm
41.POLRow&ski01:37.8(38)03:15.9(33)04:56.3(33)06:38.6(41)+37.2
Piotr TREPKA 01:37.801:38.101:40.401:42.231.2 spm
42.TUNTNV Pentathlon Moderne01:41.4(60)03:23.7(57)05:03.7(51)06:39.0(42)+37.6
Wahid CHAOUACHI 01:41.401:42.301:40.001:35.329.5 spm
43.FRACrossFit Gravity01:34.0(15)03:14.1(26)04:57.2(36)06:39.1(43)+37.7
Olivier BUSSOLINO 01:34.001:40.101:43.101:42.033.7 spm
44.FRAPoséidon01:39.4(44)03:20.7(45)05:03.3(48)06:39.2(44)+37.8
Tristan HAMONIAU 01:39.401:41.301:42.601:35.929.7 spm
45.GBRBritish Army01:40.8(58)03:21.9(49)05:03.1(47)06:39.3(45)+37.9
Scott POLLOCK 01:40.801:41.101:41.201:36.230.0 spm
46.FRALE MANS SA01:37.0(30)03:18.2(42)05:01.3(44)06:39.8(46)+38.4
Maxime GIROD 01:37.001:41.201:43.101:38.534.2 spm
47.FRACAP Marara Tahiti01:40.6(56)03:22.2(51)05:03.0(46)06:41.3(47)+39.9
Kevin SCOTT 01:40.601:41.601:40.801:38.332.5 spm
48.FRAPerpignan Av 6601:39.9(50)03:21.2(46)05:03.6(49)06:42.2(48)+40.8
Gabriel MIRALLES 01:39.901:41.301:42.401:38.531.2 spm
49.FRAJoinville AMJ 101:35.9(24)03:15.8(32)04:58.7(42)06:42.8(49)+41.4
Jean MERCIER 01:35.901:39.901:42.901:44.032.7 spm
50.FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI01:40.1(53)03:22.0(50)05:03.6(49)06:44.5(50)+43.1
Julien LOVY 01:40.101:41.901:41.601:40.927.2 spm
51.FRAFrance CN 201:42.0(62)03:24.2(59)05:06.2(54)06:45.0(51)+43.6
Joseph KERMANI 01:42.001:42.201:42.001:38.929.7 spm
52.GBRBritish Army 101:39.8(49)03:20.1(43)05:02.2(45)06:45.5(52)+44.1
Phil WELCH 01:39.801:40.301:42.101:43.233.8 spm
53.FRAVilleneuve Av 201:40.1(53)03:22.6(55)05:06.3(55)06:46.1(53)+44.7
Vincent FOURDRIN 01:40.101:42.501:43.701:39.832.5 spm
54.FRAJoinville AMJ 201:39.6(47)03:21.4(47)05:05.9(53)06:48.6(54)+47.2
Bertrand ESPEROU 01:39.601:41.801:44.501:42.532.5 spm
55.SWELandskrona Roddklubb01:40.6(56)03:22.3(53)05:03.8(52)06:48.8(55)+47.4
Morgan BENGTSSON 01:40.601:41.701:41.501:45.029.2 spm
56.FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI01:39.4(44)03:22.2(51)05:06.9(57)06:50.3(56)+48.9
Julien ADAN 01:39.401:42.801:44.701:43.330.7 spm
57.FRACrossfit Louvre01:39.7(48)03:22.4(54)05:06.5(56)06:50.5(57)+49.1
Antoine LAVOINE 01:39.701:42.701:44.101:44.029.2 spm
58.FRAIndiv01:41.4(60)03:23.5(56)05:07.4(58)06:52.3(58)+50.9
Florent AUBRY 01:41.401:42.101:43.901:44.930.0 spm
59.FRAIndiv01:43.3(67)03:27.9(63)05:11.7(62)06:53.2(59)+51.8
Adrien CHAVANNE 01:43.301:44.601:43.801:41.529.7 spm
60.FRAChateau Thierry Av 101:42.7(64)03:28.1(64)05:13.7(63)06:54.8(60)+53.4
Stephane ANDRE 01:42.701:45.401:45.601:41.127.0 spm
61.FRAPJP01:40.0(52)03:24.9(61)05:10.7(61)06:57.2(61)+55.8
Julian DEVALERIOLA 01:40.001:44.901:45.801:46.532.3 spm
61.FRAPEYREHORADE CCG01:40.8(58)03:24.2(59)05:09.7(60)06:57.2(61)+55.8
Mathieu ELISSALDE 01:40.801:43.401:45.501:47.529.8 spm
63.FRAVilleneuve Av 101:43.7(68)03:29.0(66)05:14.5(64)06:57.5(63)+56.1
Pierre SOIA 01:43.701:45.301:45.501:43.036.7 spm
64.FRAParis US Metro 101:43.1(65)03:29.3(67)05:15.3(66)06:59.2(64)+57.8
Nicolas EYRAUD 01:43.101:46.201:46.001:43.929.7 spm
65.FRAFrance CN 101:45.7(71)03:30.8(68)05:16.3(67)06:59.5(65)+58.1
Martin LESTRA 01:45.701:45.101:45.501:43.230.0 spm
66.GERConcept 2 Team Germany 101:38.8(43)03:23.8(58)05:09.6(59)07:04.6(66)+1:03.2
Bruce GÜNTHER 01:38.801:45.001:45.801:55.033.5 spm
67.FRAIndiv01:39.4(44)03:25.1(62)05:14.7(65)07:05.2(67)+1:03.8
Bruno TETARD 01:39.401:45.701:49.601:50.531.0 spm
68.BELSt Jean d Illac JRI01:43.1(65)03:28.9(65)05:18.3(68)07:06.8(68)+1:05.4
Steven VAN ROEY 01:43.101:45.801:49.401:48.529.7 spm
69.GERConcept 2 Team Germany 101:47.9(75)03:38.3(73)05:29.5(72)07:15.6(69)+1:14.2
Jens-Peter MÜLLER 01:47.901:50.401:51.201:46.130.2 spm
70.FRAParis US Metro 201:42.5(63)03:32.1(69)05:24.6(69)07:16.1(70)+1:14.7
Nerubhan WIPULANANTHARAJAH 01:42.501:49.601:52.501:51.427.2 spm
71.FRAL’Arène Crossfit Senart01:46.9(74)03:36.1(71)05:27.0(70)07:16.2(71)+1:14.8
Olivier RUTZ 01:46.901:49.201:50.901:49.129.2 spm
72.FRAFerrero01:45.2(69)03:34.8(70)05:27.3(71)07:20.4(72)+1:19.0
Tristan DREAU 01:45.201:49.601:52.501:53.127.8 spm
73.ITAProsport Trento Italy01:51.0(79)03:43.7(77)05:37.6(76)07:26.8(73)+1:25.4
Michele SEGATTA 01:51.001:52.701:53.901:49.128.7 spm
74.FRAIndiv01:45.2(69)03:36.8(72)05:33.6(73)07:29.3(74)+1:27.9
Xavier ALANORE 01:45.201:51.601:56.801:55.730.3 spm
75.FRABelfort SR 201:46.5(73)03:39.5(74)05:34.5(74)07:29.6(75)+1:28.2
Nicolas GREGUOR 01:46.501:53.001:55.001:55.132.0 spm
76.FRAClub de Musculation Rémois01:51.5(80)03:45.2(79)05:39.0(77)07:30.6(76)+1:29.2
Frederic FAUBERT 01:51.501:53.701:53.801:51.530.2 spm
77.FRAIndiv01:47.9(75)03:44.3(78)05:40.3(78)07:32.3(77)+1:30.9
Damien PROVOST 01:47.901:56.401:56.001:52.034.5 spm
78.FRADieppe CN 201:49.4(77)03:41.8(75)05:36.1(75)07:33.2(78)+1:31.8
Rodolphe DAUTRESIRE 01:49.401:52.401:54.301:57.235.0 spm
79.FRAEpisod01:46.1(72)03:42.4(76)05:43.4(79)07:39.6(79)+1:38.2
Jean-Eudes BOULET 01:46.101:56.302:01.001:56.234.4 spm
80.FRAAndresy CA Confluent01:57.1(83)03:56.7(82)05:57.1(81)07:51.2(80)+1:49.8
Fabien VINCENT 01:57.101:59.602:00.401:54.130.5 spm
81.ITAMiniBase Pachino01:52.1(81)03:47.7(80)05:49.2(80)07:53.5(81)+1:52.1
Corrado IACONO 01:52.101:55.602:01.502:04.328.8 spm
82.FRAFerrero 101:50.0(78)03:52.8(81)06:00.9(82)08:06.6(82)+2:05.2
Damien MANRY 01:50.002:02.802:08.102:05.733.5 spm
83.FRAIndiv01:55.8(82)03:57.5(83)06:03.4(83)08:11.7(83)+2:10.3
Nicolas BONTOUX 01:55.802:01.702:05.902:08.432.2 spm
84.FRAChateau Thierry Av 201:58.2(84)04:03.2(84)06:13.5(84)08:29.0(84)+2:27.6
Damien LEMOIGNE 01:58.202:05.002:10.302:15.634.2 spm
GBRStrachan HFN   did not start
Robert STRACHAN 
AUSCWA   did not start
Shane MASTERS 
FRAIndiv   did not start
Pierre BÈS 
PAKIslamabad Rowing Association   did not start
Raja Aamir SHAHZAD 
UGAIndiv   did not start
Shafiq SSEMAGANDA 
IRLIndiv   did not start
Alan SMYTH 
FRAParis US Metro 3   did not start
Martin HART 
FRAEpisod   did not start
André LEITE DA SILVA 
FRAIndiv   did not start
Bardadi BENZEGHADI