Sat, 09:00 - Race 22 - M90, M85, M80, M75, M65, M70, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, LM80, LM75, LM70, LW70, LW75, LW85 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.AUSRod STEWARTLM7001:39.0(1)03:25.1(1)05:14.3(1)07:03.4(1)
Dart Totnes RC 01:39.001:46.101:49.201:49.135.4 spm
2.FRADominique OMETM6501:47.1(7)03:34.4(2)05:21.7(2)07:09.8(2)+6.4
Toulouse A 01:47.101:47.301:47.301:48.230.8 spm
3.GBRGraham SPITTLEM7001:48.3(9)03:37.7(8)05:26.5(6)07:12.9(3)+9.5
Indiv 01:48.301:49.401:48.801:46.428.2 spm
4.ESPJose Manuel SETIEN AGUIRREM6501:46.4(5)03:35.1(5)05:25.8(5)07:13.3(4)+9.9
Muskiz 01:46.401:48.701:50.701:47.531.7 spm
5.NOROlaf ELLEFSENM7501:46.2(3)03:34.9(4)05:23.7(3)07:14.8(5)+11.4
Stavanger Triathlon Club 01:46.201:48.701:48.801:51.131.5 spm
6.USABob DERMODYM6501:48.4(10)03:38.5(9)05:29.3(9)07:14.9(6)+11.5
Row Forge 01:48.401:50.101:50.801:45.530.2 spm
7.GBRPeter SUMMERSM7001:49.7(16)03:39.1(10)05:28.8(8)07:15.0(7)+11.6
Pengwern/Crabtree 01:49.701:49.401:49.701:46.229.0 spm
8.FRAAlain MANGINLM7001:46.8(6)03:36.1(7)05:27.2(7)07:17.5(8)+14.1
Gouet AC 01:46.801:49.301:51.101:50.430.0 spm
9.NORHjalmar SCHIOTZLM7001:46.3(4)03:34.7(3)05:25.3(4)07:18.4(9)+15.0
Indiv 01:46.301:48.401:50.601:53.036.0 spm
10.FRADenis BOUSQUETLM7001:49.5(14)03:40.8(13)05:31.5(11)07:19.6(10)+16.2
Indiv 01:49.501:51.301:50.701:48.129.7 spm
11.FINJorma LEHTINENLM7001:48.9(11)03:41.2(14)05:33.3(13)07:23.2(11)+19.8
Finlande 01:48.901:52.301:52.101:49.928.5 spm
12.FRAEric DULAUROYM6501:44.1(2)03:35.4(6)05:29.5(10)07:24.2(12)+20.8
Reims CNRR 01:44.101:51.301:54.101:54.632.0 spm
13.USAPeter DREISSIGACKERM6501:53.4(25)03:45.1(20)05:36.3(15)07:24.6(13)+21.2
Concept2 01:53.401:51.701:51.201:48.230.2 spm
14.GERJohannes Emil Christian SOMMERM7501:47.8(8)03:39.1(10)05:31.8(12)07:25.2(14)+21.8
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:47.801:51.301:52.701:53.330.5 spm
15.FRAPhilippe TROIVAUXM6501:50.1(17)03:43.4(17)05:36.9(17)07:26.6(15)+23.2
Compiegne SN 01:50.101:53.301:53.501:49.730.2 spm
16.NEDRobin STERKM7001:50.5(18)03:43.0(15)05:36.1(14)07:27.7(16)+24.3
ERV Beatrix Eindhoven 01:50.501:52.501:53.101:51.629.7 spm
17.FRAJean Michel RIVOALM6501:52.2(21)03:44.5(19)05:36.7(16)07:29.0(17)+25.6
Indiv 01:52.201:52.301:52.201:52.329.0 spm
18.FRANeil JAMESM7001:53.7(26)03:48.8(26)05:42.4(21)07:32.0(18)+28.6
PORT-MARLY RC 01:53.701:55.101:53.601:49.630.0 spm
19.GBRRoger STAINFORTHM7501:49.0(12)03:40.6(12)05:37.7(18)07:32.3(19)+28.9
Durham Amateur Rowing Club 01:49.001:51.601:57.101:54.729.2 spm
20.FRAEmmanuel JACQUEMARTM6501:49.5(14)03:43.2(16)05:38.1(19)07:33.4(20)+30.0
Indiv 01:49.501:53.701:54.901:55.326.7 spm
21.GERKnuth DRAEGERM7001:55.6(29)03:52.4(29)05:46.8(26)07:36.1(21)+32.7
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:55.601:56.801:54.401:49.329.7 spm
22.FRABernard BARBIERM6501:51.1(19)03:47.2(24)05:43.0(23)07:36.4(22)+33.0
Dunkerque SP 01:51.101:56.101:55.801:53.427.5 spm
23.FRAHenri NOSBAUMM6501:53.1(23)03:46.3(21)05:40.8(20)07:37.6(23)+34.2
JOINVILLE AMJ 01:53.101:53.201:54.501:56.824.8 spm
24.FRARemi REDOUTÉM6501:53.2(24)03:47.3(25)05:43.0(23)07:38.1(24)+34.7
CAP Marara Tahiti 01:53.201:54.101:55.701:55.131.2 spm
25.FRAAlberto REAM6501:51.4(20)03:47.0(23)05:42.5(22)07:38.4(25)+35.0
Indiv 01:51.401:55.601:55.501:55.929.5 spm
26.FRACharles IMBERTM6501:56.8(33)03:52.4(29)05:47.8(28)07:38.7(26)+35.3
ASU Lyon 01:56.801:55.601:55.401:50.930.2 spm
27.USARick BAYKOLM7001:55.7(30)03:52.3(28)05:47.9(29)07:40.0(27)+36.6
CRI Veterans 01:55.701:56.601:55.601:52.036.5 spm
28.USAAnn WOPATW6501:54.6(27)03:50.3(27)05:47.0(27)07:44.2(28)+40.8
Lake Union Crew 01:54.601:55.701:56.701:57.129.5 spm
29.GBRRaymond BRUMMITTLM7001:49.1(13)03:44.2(18)05:43.5(25)07:47.7(29)+44.3
Gee crew 01:49.101:55.101:59.302:04.131.4 spm
30.FRAJean-Claude GOERENSM7001:52.4(22)03:46.8(22)05:48.9(30)07:49.0(30)+45.6
Chateau Thierry Av 01:52.401:54.402:02.102:00.025.6 spm
31.FRAMarc GAUCHETM6501:56.7(32)03:55.0(31)05:54.1(32)07:49.9(31)+46.5
Creil ENO 01:56.701:58.301:59.101:55.827.2 spm
32.FRAJean-Philippe VINCENTM7001:58.7(37)03:56.9(35)05:55.0(33)07:50.4(32)+47.0
Fontaine AS Aviron 01:58.701:58.201:58.101:55.429.2 spm
33.FRAPatrick ROUXM7001:57.0(34)03:55.1(32)05:52.3(31)07:50.8(33)+47.4
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart 01:57.001:58.101:57.201:58.531.0 spm
34.FRAJean-Baptiste LADIREM6502:02.5(42)04:03.2(38)06:03.3(37)07:56.3(34)+52.9
A O Buc 02:02.502:00.702:00.101:52.927.7 spm
35.FRARoger LAVYM7001:55.5(28)03:55.2(33)05:57.2(35)07:56.6(35)+53.2
Sevrier Asla 01:55.501:59.702:02.001:59.430.2 spm
36.FRAJean LEGERM6501:57.0(34)03:55.2(33)05:55.0(33)07:57.7(36)+54.3
Indiv 01:57.001:58.201:59.802:02.726.5 spm
37.FRAGeorges GAINARDLM7002:02.2(41)04:04.2(40)06:06.2(39)08:00.1(37)+56.7
Club 64 Licenciés I Individuelle 02:02.202:02.002:02.001:53.828.2 spm
38.FRARoland WEILLLM7001:55.8(31)03:57.9(36)06:01.9(36)08:05.2(38)+1:01.8
Monaco SN 01:55.802:02.102:04.002:03.331.7 spm
39.FRAPatrick MENYM7002:00.3(38)04:03.6(39)06:05.1(38)08:05.9(39)+1:02.5
Gerardmer AS 02:00.302:03.302:01.502:00.828.2 spm
40.GBRMarjorie ROOMEW6502:02.8(43)04:05.9(42)06:09.5(41)08:10.6(40)+1:07.2
River Teign RC (Teign Scullers) 02:02.802:03.102:03.602:01.028.7 spm
41.FRAFrançois ALLAINM7002:01.4(40)04:05.1(41)06:09.7(42)08:11.5(41)+1:08.1
A O Buc 1 02:01.402:03.702:04.602:01.830.5 spm
42.ITARaffa NAZZARENOM7501:57.5(36)04:02.0(37)06:08.1(40)08:14.7(42)+1:11.3
Peloro Messina 01:57.502:04.502:06.102:06.531.4 spm
43.ITARiccardo LOCATELLILM7002:01.1(39)04:06.8(43)06:12.2(43)08:17.9(43)+1:14.5
Italia Indoor Rowing 02:01.102:05.702:05.402:05.730.0 spm
44.FRAPatrick CESBRONM7002:05.8(49)04:11.0(46)06:16.1(44)08:18.4(44)+1:15.0
A O Buc 1 02:05.802:05.202:05.102:02.428.0 spm
45.FRAMichel LICHNEWSKYM6502:03.8(45)04:09.6(45)06:16.6(46)08:23.0(45)+1:19.6
Indiv 02:03.802:05.802:07.002:06.531.7 spm
46.FRAPhilippe GROSLM7002:03.2(44)04:09.1(44)06:16.2(45)08:23.9(46)+1:20.5
JOINVILLE AMJ 02:03.202:05.902:07.102:07.628.5 spm
47.FRAMichel LE BERREM7002:05.2(48)04:12.7(47)06:20.1(47)08:25.6(47)+1:22.2
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart 02:05.202:07.502:07.402:05.531.2 spm
48.USAJohn ALLENLM7502:13.1(57)04:22.4(54)06:30.5(51)08:31.4(48)+1:28.0
Long Beach Rowing Association 02:13.102:09.302:08.102:00.928.9 spm
49.FRAChristophe RENARDM7002:07.0(50)04:15.1(49)06:25.4(48)08:33.1(49)+1:29.7
A O Buc 02:07.002:08.102:10.302:07.727.7 spm
50.USAJoseph KASPUTYSM8002:09.3(53)04:17.8(51)06:26.2(50)08:34.0(50)+1:30.6
Etats-Unis 02:09.302:08.502:08.402:07.929.0 spm
51.FRAJean-Pierre CHANDEZELM7002:04.2(46)04:14.6(48)06:26.1(49)08:35.9(51)+1:32.5
ANTARES REMO AC - MEXICO 02:04.202:10.402:11.502:09.834.3 spm
52.FRAPatrice CHAGOTM6502:09.4(54)04:21.6(53)06:35.4(54)08:42.1(52)+1:38.7
A O Buc 1 02:09.402:12.202:13.802:06.827.7 spm
53.FRAMartine MALLETLW7002:04.7(47)04:16.6(50)06:31.1(52)08:44.1(53)+1:40.7
St Jean d Illac JRI 02:04.702:11.902:14.502:13.032.2 spm
54.POLBoguslaw OTOCKILM7502:07.6(51)04:18.7(52)06:31.9(53)08:47.2(54)+1:43.8
T.W.Polonia Poznan 02:07.602:11.102:13.202:15.326.5 spm
55.FRAXavier GUILLAUMELM7002:12.0(55)04:25.6(56)06:39.3(55)08:50.5(55)+1:47.1
A O Buc 02:12.002:13.602:13.702:11.130.5 spm
56.FRAAnnie PONSONNETLW7002:07.6(51)04:24.0(55)06:41.4(56)08:56.5(56)+1:53.1
Port-Marly RC 02:07.602:16.402:17.402:15.029.0 spm
57.USAPaul MCDONALDM7502:13.2(58)04:29.5(57)06:46.5(58)08:57.2(57)+1:53.8
CRUfit 02:13.202:16.302:17.002:10.826.2 spm
58.FRADominique RELIERM8002:15.4(59)04:30.9(58)06:46.4(57)08:58.7(58)+1:55.3
Sevres VSN 02:15.402:15.502:15.502:12.327.7 spm
59.FRABruno DE GASPERINLM7002:16.0(60)04:33.4(59)06:49.8(59)09:00.3(59)+1:56.9
Gerardmer AS 02:16.002:17.402:16.402:10.628.5 spm
60.IRLPat DALTONLM7002:21.9(69)04:39.8(63)06:57.3(60)09:08.7(60)+2:05.3
Dalkey Rowing Club 02:21.902:17.902:17.502:11.536.3 spm
61.FRAMarylou RANCEW6502:16.9(62)04:38.7(62)07:01.7(62)09:18.2(61)+2:14.8
Champigny sur Marne RS 02:16.902:21.802:23.002:16.628.0 spm
62.NORJan MYDSKEM8502:17.8(63)04:37.8(61)07:00.1(61)09:20.9(62)+2:17.5
Skulllerud Sport Senter 02:17.802:20.002:22.302:20.728.5 spm
63.FRAAlain CARESCHELM8002:20.8(67)04:41.5(64)07:04.8(63)09:29.1(63)+2:25.7
A O Buc 02:20.802:20.702:23.302:24.328.0 spm
64.FRAFrançoise MONATHLW7002:23.1(71)04:47.7(68)07:09.9(65)09:30.4(64)+2:27.0
A O Buc 02:23.102:24.602:22.202:20.629.5 spm
65.FRAFrançois MONATHM7502:18.8(64)04:47.5(67)07:14.3(67)09:31.1(65)+2:27.7
A O Buc 02:18.802:28.702:26.802:16.930.2 spm
66.GBRMary BROMILOWLW7502:27.3(79)04:52.6(73)07:14.9(68)09:31.8(66)+2:28.4
Upper thames rowing club 02:27.302:25.302:22.302:16.925.0 spm
67.FRAChantal GANTCHW6502:20.6(66)04:44.8(66)07:09.1(64)09:32.8(67)+2:29.4
Libourne CN 02:20.602:24.202:24.302:23.733.3 spm
68.FRAMariefrançoise COMETLW7002:19.4(65)04:44.3(65)07:10.1(66)09:35.8(68)+2:32.4
CASTELNAUDARY AL 02:19.402:24.902:25.802:25.728.7 spm
69.FRARenee CAMUW8002:24.7(75)04:50.4(70)07:15.5(69)09:36.7(69)+2:33.3
Chateau Thierry Av 02:24.702:25.702:25.102:21.226.3 spm
70.GERMargarete HIPPLERW6502:12.1(56)04:35.9(60)07:17.4(70)09:45.7(70)+2:42.3
Allemagne 02:12.102:23.802:41.502:28.329.0 spm
71.FRAMarie-Christine MEUNIERW7502:22.6(70)04:51.7(72)07:20.3(71)09:45.8(71)+2:42.4
Indiv 02:22.602:29.102:28.602:25.528.7 spm
72.FRAMichèle VALLINW7002:23.2(72)04:51.6(71)07:20.4(72)09:48.8(72)+2:45.4
Chateau Thierry Av 02:23.202:28.402:28.802:28.423.2 spm
73.FRAHenderijntje DOREW7002:24.3(74)04:53.7(75)07:23.1(73)09:49.6(73)+2:46.2
A O Buc 02:24.302:29.402:29.402:26.426.7 spm
74.FRAPhilippe LEROYLM7002:16.3(61)04:50.1(69)07:24.4(74)09:51.6(74)+2:48.2
Saint-Aubin AVCA 02:16.302:33.802:34.302:27.130.4 spm
75.FRALionel DORELM7502:21.4(68)04:55.0(76)07:29.0(78)09:53.7(75)+2:50.3
A O Buc 1 02:21.402:33.602:34.002:24.827.0 spm
76.USAFrances GREENW7002:23.2(72)04:53.6(74)07:25.1(75)09:55.0(76)+2:51.6
Usrowing 02:23.202:30.402:31.502:29.931.2 spm
77.FRAMarie-Thérèse GANACHAUDLW7502:25.6(77)04:55.3(77)07:26.2(76)09:55.7(77)+2:52.3
A O Buc 02:25.602:29.702:30.902:29.627.0 spm
78.FRAFanny BONINW6502:27.2(78)04:56.5(78)07:26.9(77)09:56.8(78)+2:53.4
A O Buc 1 02:27.202:29.302:30.402:29.929.0 spm
79.FRAJean-Pierre GANACHAUDM7502:25.2(76)05:02.9(79)07:46.2(79)10:25.1(79)+3:21.7
A O Buc 02:25.202:37.702:43.302:38.928.3 spm
80.FRAMartine RENARDW6502:31.1(80)05:10.9(80)07:53.1(80)10:33.4(80)+3:30.0
A O Buc 02:31.102:39.802:42.202:40.327.5 spm
81.FRALoïc CHESNEM7002:38.9(81)05:21.2(81)08:04.3(81)10:41.7(81)+3:38.3
A O Buc 1 02:38.902:42.302:43.102:37.430.2 spm
82.GBRShelagh ALLENW8002:50.0(84)05:36.7(83)08:20.3(82)10:58.5(82)+3:55.1
Indiv 02:50.002:46.702:43.602:38.229.0 spm
83.FRAGeorges BASSEM9002:42.1(83)05:31.9(82)08:22.6(83)11:11.7(83)+4:08.3
Indiv 02:42.102:49.802:50.702:49.223.0 spm
84.FRAMadeleine GUILLONLW8502:41.1(82)05:38.6(84)08:38.1(84)11:28.5(84)+4:25.1
Team Asst 02:41.102:57.502:59.502:50.528.8 spm
85.FRAPaulette BILLAUDW8502:58.9(85)06:00.8(85)09:04.2(85)11:57.4(85)+4:54.0
A O Buc 02:58.903:01.903:03.402:53.226.7 spm
GBRBruce SLADEM70   did not start
Indiv 
FRARachild BENELHOCINELM70   did not start
Paris US Metro