Fri, 19:35 - Race 19 - M, W, LW, LM, JM16 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.GBRMad team IRC (MAD)M01:12.3(1)
Phil CLAPP 01:12.349.0 spm
2.FINRowing FinnM01:14.8(2)+2.5
Joel NAUKKARINEN 01:14.851.0 spm
3.FRASete AvM01:15.0(3)+2.7
Vincent MATZ 01:15.046.0 spm
4.GBRMAD Team IRCM01:15.1(4)+2.8
Chris SCOTT 01:15.140.0 spm
5.ESTEstoniaM01:15.6(5)+3.3
Rainar PIIK 01:15.651.0 spm
6.RUSRussian Federation M01:16.3(6)+4.0
Alexander VYAZOVKIN 01:16.350.0 spm
7.FRALyon CAM01:16.5(7)+4.2
Benoit BARATIN 01:16.544.0 spm
8.FRALyon AUNM01:18.7(8)+6.4
Alban COUTURIER 01:18.740.0 spm
9.MLTMalta Rowing AssociationM01:18.9(9)+6.6
Clyde CUTAJAR 01:18.943.0 spm
10.FRAVerdun CNM01:19.3(10)+7.0
Leo CASAGRANDE 01:19.348.0 spm
11.GRECoast Rowing TeamM01:19.8(11)+7.5
Konstantinos KATSAVRIAS 01:19.837.0 spm
12.FRATGrowM01:20.6(12)+8.3
Lucas MORUZZI 01:20.648.0 spm
13.FRAAngers Nautique AvironM01:21.3(13)+9.0
Matthieu PAPIN 01:21.352.0 spm
14.FRARomans ARPM01:22.3(14)+10.0
Tristan DESTRAIT 01:22.347.0 spm
15.TUNValence AvM01:22.6(15)+10.3
Houssem LAOUITI 01:22.649.0 spm
16.FRACAP Marara TahitiM01:24.0(16)+11.7
Benjamin VOIRIN 01:24.041.0 spm
17.FRABressols ACM01:24.1(17)+11.8
Clement ARAKELIAN 01:24.149.0 spm
18.FRAGRAVELINES USALM01:25.0(18)+12.7
Adrien DECRIEM 01:25.051.0 spm
18.ESPC.R.RobaleiraLM01:25.0(18)+12.7
Alonso DAMIÁN 01:25.052.0 spm
20.POLTWDW Rowing Club WarsawLM01:25.6(20)+13.3
Michal ZAWADZKI 01:25.650.0 spm
21.FRALibourne CN 1LM01:25.8(21)+13.5
Alexandre FAUCHER 01:25.851.0 spm
22.CHNChineLM01:26.0(22)+13.7
Zhou XUEWU 01:26.045.0 spm
23.FRACorbeil ASCE 91LM01:26.3(23)+14.0
Alexis FORTIER 01:26.354.0 spm
24.FRASN OiseLM01:26.4(24)+14.1
Cedric COUDERC 01:26.448.0 spm
25.FRALibourne CN 2LM01:27.2(25)+14.9
Gauthier SCHMITZ 01:27.251.0 spm
26.FRACondrieu SNM01:27.4(26)+15.1
Benjamin CARRASCO 01:27.440.0 spm
27.UKRUkraine TeamW01:27.5(27)+15.2
Olena BURYAK 01:27.539.0 spm
28.ESPClub de remo cofradía de pescadores de TorreviejaLM01:28.2(28)+15.9
José Daniel MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 01:28.255.0 spm
29.FRARomans ARPLM01:28.6(29)+16.3
Tom FELICIOLI 01:28.646.0 spm
30.GBRAero LyfLM01:28.7(30)+16.4
Paul CLARKE 01:28.751.0 spm
31.FRABeaucaire AvLM01:28.9(31)+16.6
Angelo DURAND 01:28.946.0 spm
32.FRAIndivLM01:29.8(32)+17.5
Paul CHEVALIER 01:29.845.0 spm
33.GBRBritish Army 1LM01:30.0(33)+17.7
Charlie COUSSENS 01:30.044.0 spm
34.MLTMalta Rowing AssociationLM01:30.4(34)+18.1
Emerson FARRUGIA 01:30.443.0 spm
35.ESPIndoor TriathlonLM01:31.4(35)+19.1
Angel PEREZ DELGADO 01:31.445.0 spm
35.EGYMaadi Rowing ClubJM1601:31.4(35)+19.1
Omar ELKOMATY 01:31.447.0 spm
37.FRAGravelines USALM01:32.2(37)+19.9
Adrien FOURNIER 01:32.248.0 spm
37.FRALibos-Fumel CNLM01:32.2(37)+19.9
Valentin GOUTOULY 01:32.249.0 spm
39.ITAIron fit 1LM01:32.5(39)+20.2
Marco BUEMI 01:32.547.0 spm
40.FRABoulogne 92 1W01:32.9(40)+20.6
Lucie GIRAUD 01:32.946.0 spm
41.FRAMetz SRLM01:34.5(41)+22.2
Mathieu REGER 01:34.547.0 spm
41.GBRMAD Team IRCW01:34.5(41)+22.2
Rhian RUDKIN 01:34.550.0 spm
43.FRASete Av 1W01:34.9(43)+22.6
Marie ROBIN 01:34.939.0 spm
43.GBRBritish ArmyLM01:34.9(43)+22.6
Jeremy DONE 01:34.944.0 spm
45.ITAIron fitLM01:35.6(45)+23.3
Fabrizio PILATO 01:35.639.0 spm
46.FRAValence Av 4JM1601:36.2(46)+23.9
Jules SERRE 01:36.245.0 spm
47.FRANancy SNW01:36.7(47)+24.4
Fergie NICOLAY 01:36.742.0 spm
48.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1JM1601:36.9(48)+24.6
Jules ROY 01:36.940.0 spm
49.USAFrance CN 1W01:37.2(49)+24.9
Megan WHITEHOUSE 01:37.248.0 spm
50.FRAFrance CN 2W01:37.3(50)+25.0
Eloise DECOUR 01:37.344.0 spm
51.FRANiort ACLM01:38.2(51)+25.9
Florian REMY 01:38.240.0 spm
52.GBRBritish ArmyW01:38.5(52)+26.2
Mollie DARWIN 01:38.538.0 spm
53.FRAEpisodLM01:38.9(53)+26.6
Gwanael RIVET 01:38.941.0 spm
54.GBRTOWY Rowing Club WALESJM1601:39.1(54)+26.8
Che Rhys OWEN 01:39.148.0 spm
55.GBRBritish Army 1LW01:39.3(55)+27.0
Jilly TOVEY 01:39.342.0 spm
56.FRALyon AUNW01:39.7(56)+27.4
Sandie WEBER 01:39.748.0 spm
57.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 3JM1601:39.9(57)+27.6
Younes AKAB 01:39.941.0 spm
57.FRACoudekerque en 2JM1601:39.9(57)+27.6
Gauthier COUSIN 01:39.940.0 spm
59.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2JM1601:40.3(59)+28.0
Luca DELVAL 01:40.341.0 spm
60.GBRBritish ArmyLW01:40.4(60)+28.1
Laura BARRIGAN 01:40.438.0 spm
61.FRAManosque ACW01:40.6(61)+28.3
Anissa DIEUDONNE 01:40.645.0 spm
62.FRASchoelcher AC 233W01:41.5(62)+29.2
Fleur ORTIZ-MESSAGER 01:41.546.0 spm
63.FRAFrance CN 3W01:41.9(63)+29.6
Violette JONCOUR 01:41.943.0 spm
64.FRAROANNE-LE COTEAU AVJM1601:42.9(64)+30.6
Mathieu VADON 01:42.946.0 spm
64.GBRRoyal Air ForceW01:42.9(64)+30.6
Alex ROBINSON 01:42.945.0 spm
66.FRANantes CALW01:43.3(66)+31.0
Selma DHAOUADI 01:43.345.0 spm
67.FRAGouet ACW01:43.7(67)+31.4
Morgane MAHE 01:43.740.0 spm
68.FRABoulogne 92 2W01:44.0(68)+31.7
Maguelone SEZIKEYE 01:44.038.0 spm
69.ITAIppolifeW01:44.7(69)+32.4
Giorgia LUCARINI 01:44.743.0 spm
70.FRACA EssecW01:45.2(70)+32.9
Romane PORTE 01:45.238.0 spm
71.FRACA Essec 1W01:45.9(71)+33.6
Salome ARBAULT 01:45.939.0 spm
72.FRASete Av 2W01:46.1(72)+33.8
Eugenie MAKOWSKI 01:46.145.0 spm
73.FRAArmentieres CLLW01:46.5(73)+34.2
Rosalie CASSEZ 01:46.542.0 spm
74.FRAEpisodW01:47.6(74)+35.3
Clara CHERFILS  01:47.640.0 spm
74.IRLGalley Flash Rowing ClubLW01:47.6(74)+35.3
Niamh HAYES 01:47.646.0 spm
76.SWELandskrona RoddklubbW01:48.4(76)+36.1
Linn BROSTRÖM 01:48.437.0 spm
77.FRAMeyzieu Av 1LW01:48.8(77)+36.5
Elodie NAMIAN 01:48.846.0 spm
78.FRAIndivLM01:50.6(78)+38.3
Cedric VIGOUROUX 01:50.635.0 spm
79.FRASete AvLW01:51.2(79)+38.9
Manon BRUNELLE 01:51.238.0 spm
80.ITAProsport Trento ItalyW01:52.3(80)+40.0
Federica MODENA 01:52.336.0 spm
81.FRASedan AvW01:52.6(81)+40.3
Ines GUENIOT 01:52.640.0 spm
82.ESPEspagneW01:54.8(82)+42.5
Madai CURBELO RODRIGUEZ 01:54.836.0 spm
83.FRAMeyzieu Av 2LW01:54.9(83)+42.6
Lilou Charlotte COUSTILLAS 01:54.944.0 spm
84.FRAEnghien SNJM1601:56.7(84)+44.4
Florian FIZE 01:56.735.0 spm
85.FRAEpisodW01:58.7(85)+46.4
Anastasia HAUBTMANN 01:58.735.0 spm
86.FRAROANNE-LE COTEAU AVJM1601:59.4(86)+47.1
Nolan LESCIEUX 01:59.437.0 spm
87.MAREpisodW01:59.5(87)+47.2
Samia MESSAOUDI 01:59.540.0 spm
88.ESPEspagneLW02:00.4(88)+48.1
Nazaret NAVARRO GALVAN 02:00.440.0 spm
89.FRAPARIS US METROLW02:08.0(89)+55.7
Anne WALTER 02:08.040.0 spm
GBRIndivMdid not start
Ashley COWLEY 
FRAEpisodWdid not start
Diane VOISIN 
FRAEpisodWdid not start
Vladislava SIMANOVITCH 
FRANIORT ACWdid not start
Adeline TOURNU 
FRAEpisodMdid not start
Alexandre BLANCHARD 
CHNChine 1LMdid not start
Chen SENSEN 
FRAEpisodLMdid not start
Aymeric DE LA CHAISE