Fri, 18:45 - Race 17 - M30, LM30, M U23 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.GBRDavid RACKSTRAWM3001:17.4(1)
Indiv 01:17.447.0 spm
2.FRAJordan LEQUYM3001:18.0(2)+0.6
Lyon CA 01:18.046.0 spm
3.ESPAlberto FERNANDEZ DIEZM3001:18.1(3)+0.7
España 01:18.142.0 spm
4.FRARudy COIAM3001:18.3(4)+0.9
AVIRON EVIAN 01:18.339.0 spm
5.ESPMoises BENAVENTE MIANAM3001:18.4(5)+1.0
IT Unlimited Power 01:18.454.0 spm
6.FRAMaxime CONDEMIM3001:18.7(6)+1.3
Sete Av 01:18.748.0 spm
7.FRARémi REVERCHONM3001:19.1(7)+1.7
AM Joinville 01:19.146.0 spm
8.FRAVincent FOULONNEAUM3001:19.6(8)+2.2
Indiv 01:19.644.0 spm
9.GBRTom JACKMANM3001:19.7(9)+2.3
Royal Air Force 01:19.748.0 spm
10.FRAStéphane DEGAT-CHATEAUM3001:19.9(10)+2.5
Indiv 01:19.948.0 spm
11.FRAJean Philippe AUGUSTOM3001:20.0(11)+2.6
Indiv 01:20.045.0 spm
12.FRABenjamin RONDEAUM3001:20.2(12)+2.8
Verdun CN 01:20.246.0 spm
13.ESTIndrek VAITM3001:20.5(13)+3.1
Estonia 01:20.545.0 spm
13.GBRDavid SANDSM3001:20.5(13)+3.1
Red Line Rowers 01:20.543.0 spm
15.GBRBrett STEELSM3001:20.6(15)+3.2
British Army 1 01:20.640.0 spm
16.GREGeorgios GIOUPISM3001:20.8(16)+3.4
Coast Rowing Team 01:20.842.0 spm
17.FRASamy CORTÈSM3001:21.1(17)+3.7
Indiv 01:21.150.0 spm
18.FRASylvere PERROTM3001:21.4(18)+4.0
Club 76 Licencies I Individuelle 01:21.443.0 spm
19.GBRJon MELSONM3001:21.5(19)+4.1
Indiv 01:21.545.0 spm
20.FRAHugo DUPETYM3001:21.8(20)+4.4
Encouragement-SESN 01:21.848.0 spm
21.GBRPaul SAVAGEM3001:23.0(21)+5.6
Royal Air Force 01:23.051.0 spm
22.GBRChris HUNTLY-GORDONM3001:23.5(22)+6.1
Chris HUNTLY-GORDON 01:23.540.0 spm
23.GERMaiko-Benedikt REMMERSM3001:24.0(23)+6.6
Polizei Niedersachsen 01:24.046.0 spm
24.FRAAntoine LAVOINEM3001:24.1(24)+6.7
Crossfit Louvre 01:24.137.0 spm
25.FRAGabriel MIRALLESM3001:24.3(25)+6.9
Perpignan Av 66 01:24.350.0 spm
26.FRACedric CAROBBIOLM3001:24.8(26)+7.4
AGEN AV 01:24.843.0 spm
27.ESPAlonso DAMIÁNLM3001:25.1(27)+7.7
C.R.Robaleira 01:25.150.0 spm
27.IRLDavid DUGGANM3001:25.1(27)+7.7
Kilmacsimon Rowing Club 01:25.147.0 spm
29.FRABruno TETARDM3001:25.2(29)+7.8
Indiv 01:25.239.0 spm
30.FRADavid BEAUGERM3001:25.4(30)+8.0
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 01:25.454.0 spm
31.FRAQuentin MICHELETM3001:25.5(31)+8.1
Club Nautique Creusotin 01:25.546.0 spm
32.FRAMaxime GIRODM3001:25.6(32)+8.2
LE MANS SA 01:25.643.0 spm
32.FRAFlorent AUBRYM3001:25.6(32)+8.2
Indiv 01:25.642.0 spm
34.DENBergur Robert Dam JENSENLM3001:25.9(34)+8.5
The Faroese Rowing Federation 1 01:25.947.0 spm
35.FRAPierre-Edouard HOUSSETM3001:26.0(35)+8.6
Beaucaire Av 01:26.044.0 spm
36.GBRPhil WELCHM3001:26.3(36)+8.9
British Army 01:26.343.0 spm
37.FINJoonas MÄKIPELTOLM3001:26.4(37)+9.0
Turun soutajat 01:26.463.0 spm
38.GBRScott POLLOCKM3001:26.5(38)+9.1
British Army 1 01:26.540.0 spm
39.FRAMickael BOUSQUETM3001:26.6(39)+9.2
Brive CSN 01:26.644.0 spm
39.BELJody DETEMMERMANM3001:26.6(39)+9.2
Stive 01:26.639.0 spm
39.POLArkadiusz KIELISZEKLM3001:26.6(39)+9.2
SUB 7 01:26.647.0 spm
42.FRAKevin SCOTTM3001:27.2(42)+9.8
CAP Marara Tahiti 01:27.245.0 spm
42.FRAThomas MARCHIONINIM3001:27.2(42)+9.8
Rennes SR 01:27.243.0 spm
44.ITAGianluca INGARGIOLAM3001:27.3(44)+9.9
Canottieri Telimar 01:27.345.0 spm
45.FRALloyd BOUYRELOUM3001:27.5(45)+10.1
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 01:27.547.0 spm
45.FRARomain CHASTELLM3001:27.5(45)+10.1
Lyon AUN 01:27.545.0 spm
47.SWEMorgan BENGTSSONM3001:27.6(47)+10.2
Landskrona Roddklubb 01:27.636.0 spm
48.FRAJean MERCIERM3001:27.7(48)+10.3
Joinville AMJ 01:27.744.0 spm
49.ESPÁngel OBREGÓN SIERRALM3001:27.8(49)+10.4
Deustu Arraun Taldea 01:27.849.0 spm
49.FRAThomas BLEUSEM3001:27.8(49)+10.4
Niort AC 01:27.848.0 spm
49.FRALoic PEYRESLM3001:27.8(49)+10.4
Niort AC 01:27.844.0 spm
52.FRAMathieu ELISSALDEM3001:28.2(52)+10.8
PEYREHORADE CCG 01:28.246.0 spm
52.MADMichael RATSIMBAZAFYM3001:28.2(52)+10.8
Incept 01:28.235.0 spm
54.FRADavid GONCALVESM3001:28.4(54)+11.0
Niort AC 01:28.447.0 spm
55.FRAJulien LOVYM3001:28.5(55)+11.1
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 01:28.539.0 spm
56.GBRCraig MUMBYLM3001:28.6(56)+11.2
British Army 01:28.651.0 spm
56.FRAAurelien TROPEEM3001:28.6(56)+11.2
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 01:28.639.0 spm
58.TUNWahid CHAOUACHIM3001:28.9(58)+11.5
TNV Pentathlon Moderne 01:28.932.0 spm
59.FRAGuillaume DUBOISM U2301:29.4(59)+12.0
Indiv 01:29.440.0 spm
60.FRAClement CARMONAM3001:29.5(60)+12.1
Evian CA 01:29.539.0 spm
61.IRLColm COLGANLM3001:29.9(61)+12.5
St. Patrick’s Rowing Club 01:29.942.0 spm
61.FRAAntoine CALVOM U2301:29.9(61)+12.5
Libos-Fumel CN 01:29.950.0 spm
63.FRAFrancois PAGELM3001:31.4(63)+14.0
SN Oise 01:31.447.0 spm
63.FRAAnthony MESLETLM3001:31.4(63)+14.0
Sete Av 01:31.443.0 spm
65.FRAMathieu LASTAPISLM3001:31.6(65)+14.2
Armentieres CLL 01:31.647.0 spm
66.FRAOlivier RUTZM3001:31.9(66)+14.5
L'Arène Crossfit Senart 01:31.944.0 spm
67.FRAYannick FLEISCHMANLM3001:32.4(67)+15.0
Lagny SN 01:32.442.0 spm
68.FRAMathias CALEDECLM3001:32.7(68)+15.3
Niort AC 01:32.743.0 spm
69.FRANicolas HOMMANDM3001:32.9(69)+15.5
Episod 01:32.939.0 spm
69.FRAMaximilien LHOMELLM3001:32.9(69)+15.5
Boulogne Av 01:32.948.0 spm
71.FRABenoit MERCIERLM3001:33.4(71)+16.0
GRAU DU ROI ATC 01:33.442.0 spm
72.FRAJonathan MICHELETM U2301:33.8(72)+16.4
Boulogne 92 01:33.840.0 spm
73.FRAAurelien ERBM3001:34.4(73)+17.0
Armentieres CLL 01:34.448.0 spm
74.ITAPaolo GENOVESILM3001:34.6(74)+17.2
MiniBase Pachino 01:34.642.0 spm
75.ITAMichele SEGATTAM3001:34.8(75)+17.4
Prosport Trento Italy 01:34.837.0 spm
76.FRADamien PIERREM3001:35.0(76)+17.6
Incept 01:35.036.0 spm
77.FRAPascal MORLAAS-COURTIESM3001:35.2(77)+17.8
Butry sur Oise VOA 01:35.232.0 spm
78.FRABruno OSSWALDLM3001:36.3(78)+18.9
Strasbourg RC 01:36.341.0 spm
79.FRAAlexandre ASPALM3001:36.8(79)+19.4
Tais-toi et rame 01:36.843.0 spm
80.IRLAlan SMYTHM3001:38.1(80)+20.7
Indiv 01:38.143.0 spm
81.FRARegis WULLERM3001:38.3(81)+20.9
NANCY SN 01:38.335.0 spm
82.GBRNeil FOLWELLLM3001:38.5(82)+21.1
indiv 01:38.544.0 spm
83.FRASebastien PERIERM3001:39.1(83)+21.7
La Seyne sur Mer Av 01:39.135.0 spm
84.ITAEmanuele VENTURILM3001:39.7(84)+22.3
Idart Mantova ITA 01:39.744.0 spm
85.FRAFrancois-Xavier PITANCELM3001:44.2(85)+26.8
Lyon AUN 01:44.239.0 spm
86.FRAAlexandre MARTINM U2301:45.9(86)+28.5
Enghien SN 01:45.936.0 spm
GBRBen CHARLTONM30did not start
British Army 1 
GBRLawrence ROSSM30did not start
RowElite 
FRASylvain FRELIEZM30did not start
Indiv 
AUSMichael KINGM30did not start
Elevate 
DENDanjal Martin Dala HOFGAARDM30did not start
The Faroese Rowing Federation 
FRARaphael PELERINM30did not start
Episod 
FRAEmmanuel DARMOISM30did not start
Episod 
FRANicolas AIMEM30did not start
Episod 
FRABilal JANATIM U23did not start
Metz SR 
GBRRobert STRACHANM30disqualified
Strachan HFN