LM (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRAToul US01:31.2(2)03:03.4(1)04:36.1(1)06:06.5(1)
Pierre HOUIN 01:31.201:32.201:32.701:30.435.7 spm
2.FRAToulouse A 101:32.7(5)03:05.6(4)04:38.2(2)06:10.0(2)+3.5
Thibault COLARD 01:32.701:32.901:32.601:31.834.7 spm
3.ITAG.S. Fiamme ORO01:31.6(3)03:04.6(3)04:38.2(2)06:11.8(3)+5.3
Martino GORETTI 01:31.601:33.001:33.601:33.638.0 spm
4.FRAVersailles CN 101:32.9(6)03:06.7(5)04:40.1(5)06:12.4(4)+5.9
Thomas BAROUKH 01:32.901:33.801:33.401:32.437.0 spm
5.UZBIndiv01:30.7(1)03:04.2(2)04:38.7(4)06:14.5(5)+8.0
Shakhboz KHOLMURZAEV 01:30.701:33.501:34.501:35.830.5 spm
6.ALGAlgérie01:32.6(4)03:06.7(5)04:41.6(6)06:16.0(6)+9.5
Sid Ali BOUDINA 01:32.601:34.101:34.901:34.335.0 spm
7.FRAMeulan les Mureaux Av01:35.7(12)03:11.8(9)04:47.2(8)06:20.9(7)+14.4
Ivan BOVE 01:35.701:36.101:35.401:33.735.2 spm
8.CHNChine01:35.3(10)03:12.1(10)04:49.1(10)06:23.7(8)+17.2
Zhou XUEWU 01:35.301:36.801:37.001:34.634.0 spm
9.POLTWDW Rowing Club Warsaw01:34.9(8)03:11.0(8)04:47.2(8)06:25.9(9)+19.4
Michal ZAWADZKI 01:34.901:36.101:36.201:38.836.0 spm
10.ALGAlgérie 101:33.7(7)03:09.6(7)04:46.8(7)06:28.6(10)+22.1
Kamel AIT DAOUD 01:33.701:35.901:37.201:41.836.1 spm
11.FRAMonaco SN01:37.5(16)03:15.5(14)04:53.6(12)06:29.1(11)+22.6
Paul MOSSER 01:37.501:38.001:38.101:35.432.0 spm
12.FRACorbeil ASCE 91 101:35.2(9)03:14.0(11)04:52.7(11)06:29.3(12)+22.8
Alexis FORTIER 01:35.201:38.801:38.701:36.635.5 spm
13.PAKPakistan Rowing Federation01:37.1(15)03:14.6(13)04:53.8(13)06:29.6(13)+23.1
Muzamil SHAHZAD 01:37.101:37.501:39.201:35.935.5 spm
14.GBRAero Lyf01:39.8(20)03:19.4(18)04:59.0(17)06:35.1(14)+28.6
Paul CLARKE 01:39.801:39.601:39.601:36.136.2 spm
15.FRARomans ARP01:35.5(11)03:14.2(12)04:54.1(14)06:35.5(15)+29.0
Tom FELICIOLI 01:35.501:38.701:39.901:41.435.5 spm
16.FRAAGEN AV01:38.6(17)03:17.0(17)04:56.2(15)06:35.8(16)+29.3
Vincent TURMO 01:38.601:38.401:39.201:39.633.0 spm
17.FRAPerreux SN 101:36.7(14)03:16.2(16)04:56.8(16)06:37.8(17)+31.3
Remi DELFOSSE 01:36.701:39.501:40.601:41.036.0 spm
18.GBRBritish Army 101:40.7(23)03:21.8(21)05:03.0(19)06:42.9(18)+36.4
Charlie COUSSENS 01:40.701:41.101:41.201:39.834.5 spm
19.BELRCNTournai01:40.8(24)03:21.8(21)05:03.0(19)06:43.8(19)+37.3
Rémy MOULIN 01:40.801:41.001:41.201:40.933.8 spm
20.FRAIndiv01:40.1(21)03:21.4(20)05:02.7(18)06:44.0(20)+37.5
Vincent DE WOLBOCK 01:40.101:41.301:41.301:41.330.8 spm
21.FRACorbeil ASCE 91 201:40.3(22)03:23.1(24)05:06.4(23)06:46.8(21)+40.3
Aymeric FORTIER 01:40.301:42.801:43.301:40.433.2 spm
22.FRAVersailles CN 201:36.0(13)03:15.7(15)05:04.3(21)06:49.7(22)+43.2
Vincent OLIVIER 01:36.001:39.701:48.601:45.432.4 spm
23.FRAIndiv01:38.7(18)03:21.0(19)05:04.9(22)06:52.2(23)+45.7
Hugo CHAMAILLARD 01:38.701:42.301:43.901:47.332.2 spm
24.FRAPerreux SN 201:38.8(19)03:23.0(23)05:09.8(25)06:53.1(24)+46.6
Mickael BONARDET 01:38.801:44.201:46.801:43.331.7 spm
25.ITAIron fit 101:42.7(26)03:25.2(25)05:08.3(24)06:53.4(25)+46.9
Marco BUEMI 01:42.701:42.501:43.101:45.232.8 spm
26.ITAIndiv01:42.3(25)03:26.3(26)05:11.8(26)06:55.2(26)+48.7
Domenico GRULLO 01:42.301:44.001:45.501:43.432.0 spm
27.SGPPulse Lab SG01:43.4(28)03:27.5(27)05:13.0(27)06:56.9(27)+50.4
Syahir RAFA'EE 01:43.401:44.101:45.501:43.930.2 spm
28.FRAMetz SR01:45.3(34)03:31.2(32)05:17.6(29)07:01.2(28)+54.7
Mathieu REGER 01:45.301:45.901:46.401:43.636.2 spm
29.FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 201:44.7(31)03:31.2(32)05:18.2(31)07:01.8(29)+55.3
Martin CALLON 01:44.701:46.501:47.001:43.729.7 spm
30.FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 101:43.8(30)03:30.3(30)05:17.6(29)07:03.5(30)+57.0
Anthony GIACOMA 01:43.801:46.501:47.301:46.028.0 spm
31.FRAEpisod01:43.4(28)03:28.7(28)05:15.0(28)07:04.4(31)+57.9
Harold DELABORE 01:43.401:45.301:46.301:49.531.0 spm
32.FRAIndiv01:46.0(35)03:33.7(34)05:22.0(34)07:09.8(32)+1:03.3
Etienne DIONIS 01:46.001:47.701:48.301:47.929.7 spm
33.FRACreil ENO01:44.7(31)03:30.2(29)05:19.3(32)07:11.2(33)+1:04.7
Christos DIMOPOULOS 01:44.701:45.501:49.101:51.931.2 spm
34.ESPIndoor Triathlon01:43.2(27)03:30.6(31)05:21.3(33)07:14.2(34)+1:07.7
Angel PEREZ DELGADO 01:43.201:47.401:50.701:52.934.4 spm
35.GBRBritish Army01:48.1(36)03:36.3(36)05:24.6(35)07:19.7(35)+1:13.2
Jeremy DONE 01:48.101:48.201:48.301:55.033.3 spm
36.FRAMittersheim US01:50.0(37)03:40.9(37)05:31.8(37)07:20.5(36)+1:14.0
Guillaume COLOMBA 01:50.001:50.901:50.901:48.730.0 spm
37.FRAJOINVILLE AMJ01:45.0(33)03:35.6(35)05:28.7(36)07:23.5(37)+1:17.0
Thomas AUGER 01:45.001:50.601:53.101:54.932.2 spm
38.GBRBrunel University------07:23.9(38)+1:17.4
Bikrum DHILLON 
39.FRAHunebelle Musculation Clamart01:51.7(39)03:43.4(38)05:36.3(38)07:29.8(39)+1:23.3
Michael DOGU 01:51.701:51.701:52.901:53.432.2 spm
40.ITAIron fit01:50.8(38)03:45.4(39)05:44.8(39)07:44.9(40)+1:38.4
Fabrizio PILATO 01:50.801:54.601:59.402:00.229.0 spm
41.FRAIndiv02:00.3(40)04:07.8(40)06:16.6(40)08:23.0(41)+2:16.5
Cedric VIGOUROUX 02:00.302:07.502:08.802:06.330.3 spm
FRAToulouse A 2   did not start
Quentin COLARD 
FRALe Mans SA   did not start
Benjamin DAVID 
FRARennes SR   did not start
Gauthier GENSOLLEN