LM50 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:36.5(1)03:14.4(1)04:52.8(1)06:28.9(1)
Klaus BISCHOF 01:36.501:37.901:38.401:36.133.0 spm
2.GBRFitness matters01:41.6(6)03:23.0(4)05:04.0(2)06:42.8(2)+13.9
Simon AMERY 01:41.601:41.401:41.001:38.835.8 spm
3.FRASN Oise 101:40.4(3)03:22.1(3)05:04.1(3)06:48.2(3)+19.3
Sebastien COGUIC 01:40.401:41.701:42.001:44.133.0 spm
4.FRALyon Caluire AC01:41.4(5)03:23.9(5)05:06.5(5)06:50.4(4)+21.5
Frederic BEAUD 01:41.401:42.501:42.601:43.833.0 spm
5.ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 101:40.3(2)03:22.0(2)05:06.4(4)06:51.8(5)+22.9
Jose German RENDO XIMENO 01:40.301:41.701:44.401:45.333.0 spm
6.FRABressols AC01:41.8(7)03:23.9(5)05:06.7(6)06:52.9(6)+24.0
Pierre CHARLES 01:41.801:42.101:42.801:46.131.5 spm
7.FRALagny SN01:42.4(13)03:25.9(8)05:09.9(7)06:54.7(7)+25.8
Eric DUPONT 01:42.401:43.501:44.001:44.731.2 spm
8.FRABELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR01:43.2(14)03:26.7(12)05:10.3(8)06:54.8(8)+25.9
Eddi TURI 01:43.201:43.501:43.601:44.638.0 spm
9.FRABoulogne 9201:42.0(8)03:26.1(10)05:11.3(10)06:55.0(9)+26.1
Alain CARTRON 01:42.001:44.101:45.201:43.734.7 spm
10.FRAMoscato Show_Annecy01:40.7(4)03:24.7(7)05:10.9(9)06:55.8(10)+26.9
Nicolas BECOURT 01:40.701:44.001:46.201:44.934.7 spm
11.GBRRoyal Navy01:42.0(8)03:25.9(8)05:11.7(11)06:56.2(11)+27.3
Dan CONNOR 01:42.001:43.901:45.801:44.435.0 spm
12.FRAVerdun CN01:42.2(11)03:26.6(11)05:12.0(12)06:56.9(12)+28.0
Thierry RICHARD 01:42.201:44.401:45.401:45.033.8 spm
13.FRACHATELLERAULT SN01:42.3(12)03:27.0(13)05:12.5(13)06:59.0(13)+30.1
Vincent DEFRANCE 01:42.301:44.701:45.501:46.530.5 spm
14.GBRAnytime Fitness01:44.7(15)03:31.0(15)05:17.0(16)06:59.1(14)+30.2
Robert MOYSEY 01:44.701:46.301:46.001:42.128.7 spm
15.USAThe Firm Fitness Centre01:46.7(18)03:31.6(18)05:16.3(15)06:59.7(15)+30.8
Paul TIMMONS 01:46.701:44.901:44.701:43.435.2 spm
16.FRAPort-Marly RC01:45.7(17)03:31.0(15)05:15.7(14)07:02.2(16)+33.3
Alexandre MANOILOV 01:45.701:45.301:44.701:46.533.3 spm
17.ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares01:42.0(8)03:29.9(14)05:18.3(17)07:03.5(17)+34.6
Emilio Juan GARCIA GONZALEZ 01:42.001:47.901:48.401:45.229.9 spm
18.FRAGRENOBLE AV01:45.3(16)03:31.3(17)05:19.1(18)07:07.9(18)+39.0
Joel SAURIN 01:45.301:46.001:47.801:48.831.5 spm
19.ITARowing Club BG Italy01:47.8(22)03:37.3(21)05:25.5(20)07:09.8(19)+40.9
Matteo LOCATELLI 01:47.801:49.501:48.201:44.432.5 spm
20.ITAIdart Mantova ITA01:47.4(20)03:35.9(19)05:25.4(19)07:15.7(20)+46.8
Turzi EROS 01:47.401:48.501:49.501:50.432.8 spm
21.FRAIndiv01:47.8(22)03:37.0(20)05:26.7(21)07:15.8(21)+46.9
Etienne OSIER 01:47.801:49.201:49.701:49.029.2 spm
22.FRAStrasbourg RC01:47.3(19)03:39.3(23)05:31.3(23)07:21.5(22)+52.6
Renaud USCHE 01:47.301:52.001:52.001:50.333.2 spm
23.FRABergerac SN01:47.4(20)03:37.7(22)05:30.1(22)07:22.0(23)+53.1
Christian CRESPY 01:47.401:50.301:52.401:51.930.7 spm
24.FRAChateau Thierry Av01:50.8(27)03:41.4(25)05:33.1(24)07:25.3(24)+56.4
Christophe FARIGOUL 01:50.801:50.601:51.701:52.335.0 spm
25.FRACognac YRC01:49.8(25)03:40.9(24)05:34.4(25)07:27.3(25)+58.4
Christophe COLLIN 01:49.801:51.101:53.501:53.029.0 spm
26.FRAIndiv01:54.5(31)03:48.9(29)05:42.9(28)07:34.3(26)+1:05.4
Andrew SPREADBURY 01:54.501:54.401:54.001:51.428.2 spm
27.FRAGOUET AC01:50.0(26)03:45.1(27)05:41.8(27)07:35.0(27)+1:06.1
Christophe LE MOAL 01:50.001:55.101:56.701:53.327.0 spm
27.ITASport City The Core01:53.1(28)03:47.0(28)05:42.9(28)07:35.0(27)+1:06.1
Fabrizio MANISCALCO 01:53.101:53.901:55.901:52.129.2 spm
29.FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 201:53.1(28)03:50.1(31)05:46.5(30)07:38.7(29)+1:09.8
Olivier ROLFE 01:53.101:57.001:56.401:52.228.5 spm
30.FRAA O Buc 101:57.6(33)03:54.4(32)05:50.5(32)07:41.4(30)+1:12.5
Christophe CAUX 01:57.601:56.801:56.101:50.928.7 spm
31.FRAAndresy CA Confluent01:53.7(30)03:49.6(30)05:47.3(31)07:44.4(31)+1:15.5
Jean Luc PROTOIS 01:53.701:55.901:57.701:57.029.5 spm
32.FRASNN Drusenheim01:49.6(24)03:42.9(26)05:41.7(26)07:45.3(32)+1:16.4
Pascal SIMONIN 01:49.601:53.301:58.802:03.532.6 spm
33.FRAA O Buc 101:58.0(34)03:56.1(33)05:53.0(33)07:46.9(33)+1:18.0
Christophe DEMEUSE 01:58.001:58.101:56.901:54.029.7 spm
34.FRAPARIS US METRO01:57.5(32)03:57.8(34)06:01.2(34)08:03.4(34)+1:34.5
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR 01:57.502:00.302:03.402:02.333.5 spm
35.FRAA O Buc02:00.8(35)04:02.0(35)06:04.2(35)08:05.9(35)+1:37.0
Fabrice LE BOUEDEC 02:00.802:01.202:02.202:01.728.0 spm
36.FRAParis US Metro02:03.4(36)04:08.4(36)06:14.1(36)08:19.6(36)+1:50.7
Jean-Paul LAMBEAUX 02:03.402:05.002:05.702:05.527.0 spm
FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 1   did not start
Benoit DESBARATS