Fri, 18:00 - Race 13 - M60+, LM60+, LW60+, W60+, W50 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.ESTAnts EINSALUM60+01:26.3(1)
Estonia 01:26.344.0 spm
2.USAChristopher DEL REYM60+01:26.8(2)+0.5
Indiv 01:26.845.0 spm
3.FRAHerve BOURQUELM60+01:26.9(3)+0.6
Reims CNRR 01:26.938.0 spm
4.GBRJohan DENEKAMPM60+01:29.2(4)+2.9
Indiv 01:29.249.0 spm
5.FRAJean-Francois JANEAUM60+01:29.6(5)+3.3
St Jean d Illac JRI 01:29.639.0 spm
6.NEDMartin LUIRINKLM60+01:30.4(6)+4.1
ERV Beatrix Eindhoven 01:30.439.0 spm
7.FRAGerard LALOYAULM60+01:31.8(7)+5.5
Indiv 01:31.842.0 spm
8.FRAGerard LE FLOHICLM60+01:31.9(8)+5.6
Saintes CA 1 01:31.948.0 spm
9.FRADenis PELLICCIAM60+01:32.0(9)+5.7
Toulon Av 3 01:32.040.0 spm
10.FRAThierry SIMONM60+01:32.3(10)+6.0
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 01:32.344.0 spm
11.USABob DERMODYM60+01:32.4(11)+6.1
Row Forge 01:32.439.0 spm
12.FINJorma LEHTINENLM60+01:32.9(12)+6.6
Finlande 01:32.945.0 spm
13.FRACarlos BALANAM60+01:33.3(13)+7.0
CAP Marara Tahiti 2 01:33.341.0 spm
14.FRAPatrick BRESSON LAVIGNEM60+01:33.5(14)+7.2
Meyzieu Av 01:33.544.0 spm
15.IRLKenneth CUNNINGHAMM60+01:33.7(15)+7.4
St. Patrick's Rowing Club 01:33.742.0 spm
16.ITAEmanuele ROMOLILM60+01:34.2(16)+7.9
Prosport Trento Italy 01:34.248.0 spm
17.ESPJoseba Saies ALZUAM60+01:34.7(17)+8.4
Orio a.E. 01:34.747.0 spm
18.FRAFabrice SAINT VANNEM60+01:35.3(18)+9.0
Toulon Av 1 01:35.343.0 spm
19.FRAMichel DUFLOUXM60+01:36.2(19)+9.9
Sete Av 01:36.237.0 spm
20.USADavid SPECTORLM60+01:36.3(20)+10.0
Row Forge 01:36.340.0 spm
21.DENMargit HAAHR HANSENW5001:36.8(21)+10.5
DSR 01:36.845.0 spm
22.FRAPhilippe TROIVAUXM60+01:36.9(22)+10.6
Compiegne SN 01:36.938.0 spm
23.GBRChris O'CONNORLM60+01:37.0(23)+10.7
Courtmacsherry RC 01:37.047.0 spm
24.FRAPatrick VILLENAVEM60+01:37.2(24)+10.9
Arcachon Av 01:37.244.0 spm
25.GBRHeidi RICHARDSW5001:37.5(25)+11.2
Minerva Rowing Club 01:37.548.0 spm
26.FRAJean Loup PECHINLM60+01:37.8(26)+11.5
Saintes CA 2 01:37.840.0 spm
27.DENJohan Runi JOENSENM60+01:38.3(27)+12.0
The Faroese Rowing Federation 01:38.340.0 spm
28.SWEMalin FARAASENW5001:38.9(28)+12.6
EskimÃ¥ 01:38.942.0 spm
28.FRADominique GUIRALM60+01:38.9(28)+12.6
Marseille AAS 01:38.933.0 spm
30.FRADenis BOUSQUETLM60+01:40.2(30)+13.9
Indiv 01:40.242.0 spm
30.FRARemi REDOUTÉM60+01:40.2(30)+13.9
CAP Marara Tahiti 1 01:40.238.0 spm
32.FRAMarc SARROUYLM60+01:40.3(32)+14.0
Butry sur Oise VOA 01:40.335.0 spm
33.USARhesa ASHBACHERW5001:40.5(33)+14.2
Prince William Rowing Club 01:40.541.0 spm
34.ITAOlivo FOLGHERAITERLM60+01:41.2(34)+14.9
Prosport Trento Italy 1 01:41.246.0 spm
35.GBRTracey BARNESW5001:41.6(35)+15.3
Team Oarsome IRC 01:41.639.0 spm
36.FRALoic COQUISARTLM60+01:41.8(36)+15.5
Belbeuf CN 01:41.842.0 spm
37.FRAJeanpierre ORTEGAM60+01:42.0(37)+15.7
BORDEAUX EN 01:42.030.0 spm
38.GBRMark SANDERSLM60+01:43.0(38)+16.7
Indiv 01:43.043.0 spm
39.FRAIsabelle LACCOURS-DANJOUW5001:43.9(39)+17.6
Libourne CN 01:43.939.0 spm
39.FRAJean-Philippe VINCENTM60+01:43.9(39)+17.6
Fontaine AS Aviron 01:43.938.0 spm
41.FINMervi KOVANENW60+01:44.9(41)+18.6
Finlande 01:44.941.0 spm
42.FRAClaude SAVREM60+01:45.7(42)+19.4
NANCY SN 01:45.739.0 spm
43.FRAAnne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATYW5001:46.4(43)+20.1
Sevres VSN 01:46.437.0 spm
44.FRAPetra BRISSONW5001:47.5(44)+21.2
Compiegne SN 01:47.539.0 spm
45.ITAIva RUPILW5001:48.8(45)+22.5
Ippolife 01:48.833.0 spm
46.GBRMarjorie ROOMEW60+01:50.2(46)+23.9
River Teign RC (Teign Scullers) 01:50.236.0 spm
47.FRAAnne-Marie SCHULZLW60+01:50.6(47)+24.3
Port-Marly RC 01:50.640.0 spm
48.USASusan GEHRKELW60+01:50.9(48)+24.6
ROW HOUSE West Seattle 01:50.937.0 spm
49.FRACecile BARIASW60+01:51.6(49)+25.3
Sete Av 01:51.639.0 spm
50.FRAMonique LAUDEW60+01:51.8(50)+25.5
Gravelines USA 01:51.838.0 spm
51.FRAGerard FAURYM60+01:52.5(51)+26.2
Tais toi et Rame 01:52.532.0 spm
52.ITACaroline LUCASW5001:52.6(52)+26.3
Tiber, Italie 01:52.633.0 spm
53.ITAGiovanna GIORDANOW5001:53.1(53)+26.8
Prosport Trento Italy 01:53.139.0 spm
54.ITARaffa NAZZARENOM60+01:53.4(54)+27.1
Peloro Messina 01:53.441.0 spm
55.FRANadine LIMOUZINLW60+01:53.8(55)+27.5
ARCACHON AV 01:53.839.0 spm
56.FRAMarie Laure FOUSSARDW5001:53.9(56)+27.6
Lyon AUN 01:53.932.0 spm
57.ITALuanne DEUTSCHMANNW5001:54.1(57)+27.8
Ippolife 1 01:54.133.0 spm
58.GBRLinda WILLSW60+01:54.5(58)+28.2
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club 01:54.535.0 spm
59.ITARiccardo LOCATELLILM60+01:54.7(59)+28.4
Italia Indoor Rowing 01:54.731.0 spm
60.FRAJean-Jacques HAGGANEM60+01:55.1(60)+28.8
Ablon sur Seine CN 01:55.135.0 spm
61.GBRJane GEORGEW60+01:55.3(61)+29.0
British 01:55.333.0 spm
62.FRABeatrice DELASW60+01:55.7(62)+29.4
Talloires CN 01:55.738.0 spm
63.GBRCarol ALKERLW60+01:56.1(63)+29.8
Indiv 01:56.141.0 spm
64.FRAPenelope VINCENT SWEETW60+01:56.7(64)+30.4
Fontaine AS Aviron 01:56.733.0 spm
65.USAPaul MCDONALDM60+01:57.2(65)+30.9
CRUfit 01:57.234.0 spm
66.USAJohn ALLENLM60+01:57.8(66)+31.5
Long Beach Rowing Association 01:57.831.0 spm
67.FRAMarie Guylaine BEGOUTW60+01:59.3(67)+33.0
La Seyne sur Mer Av 01:59.338.0 spm
68.FRAClaude MAYMILLW60+02:00.0(68)+33.7
Compiegne SN 02:00.040.0 spm
69.FRAGabrielle ZEITOUN-WYBIERLW60+02:00.8(69)+34.5
Joinville AMJ 02:00.841.0 spm
70.FRAFlorence TOUTOUXW5002:01.7(70)+35.4
Marseille AAS 4 02:01.731.0 spm
71.GBRSarah TOWNSENDW5002:03.1(71)+36.8
Manosque AC 02:03.131.0 spm
72.FRAPascale PATINAUDW5002:03.5(72)+37.2
Marseille AAS 1 02:03.534.0 spm
73.FRARaymonde MARTINLW60+02:03.7(73)+37.4
INDIV 02:03.735.0 spm
74.FRABirgit BALANAW5002:05.1(74)+38.8
CAP Marara Tahiti 02:05.135.0 spm
75.FRAMarie Claude DERNISW5002:07.2(75)+40.9
Iron fit 02:07.242.0 spm
76.FRAMariefrancoise COMETLW60+02:08.5(76)+42.2
CASTELNAUDARY AL 02:08.537.0 spm
77.FRAHelene PERMINGEATLW60+02:08.6(77)+42.3
Viviers Avmc 02:08.638.0 spm
78.FRAEvelyne GINESTETW5002:11.1(78)+44.8
Marseille AAS 3 02:11.134.0 spm
79.GBRMary CAREYW60+02:12.3(79)+46.0
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club 02:12.332.0 spm
80.GBRZoe PAYNELW60+02:12.8(80)+46.5
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club 02:12.835.0 spm
81.FRAJeanne-Marie ALLEMANDW60+02:16.5(81)+50.2
Marseille AAS 1 02:16.532.0 spm
82.FRAIsabelle MEUNIERLW60+02:19.1(82)+52.8
CHAMBOD RCVA 02:19.134.0 spm
83.FRACaroline LATOURW5002:21.3(83)+55.0
Marseille AAS 2 02:21.334.0 spm
84.FRALucette CAGNINW60+02:36.9(84)+1:10.6
STE Julie Aspla 02:36.938.0 spm
FRAJean-Charles SADOUXM60+did not start
Toulon Av 2 
GBRIan ANDERSONM60+did not start
Jersey Rowing Club 
FRARichard DESJARDINSM60+did not start
Marseille RC 
IRLOliver SHORTM60+did not start
St Pat's TOW and Rowing Club 
GBRGareth CAMERONM60+did not start
Indiv 
FRAAndre LEYNIERM60+did not start
Valence Av 
ITAAngiola ANDREOLLILW60+did not start
Prosport Trento Italy 
FRAOdette MARTIW60+did not start
Marseille AAS 2 
FRABruno DERAMOUDTLM60+did not start
Rennes SR 
FRADolores DESCLAVELIEREW50did not start
Encouragement-SESN 
GBRJoanne CULLEYW50did not start
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club 
FRAMarielle FAUCHEURW50did not start
Angouleme AC