W50 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DENDSR01:50.8(1)03:42.6(1)05:34.5(1)07:21.0(1)
Margit HAAHR HANSEN 01:50.801:51.801:51.901:46.532.4 spm
2.SWEEskimå01:51.6(2)03:44.5(2)05:38.7(2)07:31.7(2)+10.7
Malin FARAASEN 01:51.601:52.901:54.201:53.032.0 spm
3.GBRWyfr01:54.7(4)03:49.8(4)05:44.9(4)07:35.8(3)+14.8
Christina NUGENT 01:54.701:55.101:55.101:51.030.0 spm
4.USAPrince William Rowing Club01:53.2(3)03:47.0(3)05:41.6(3)07:38.6(4)+17.6
Rhesa ASHBACHER 01:53.201:53.801:54.601:57.031.0 spm
5.MEXRemomexico01:56.3(5)03:52.0(5)05:46.9(5)07:40.8(5)+19.8
Martha GARCIA MAYO 01:56.301:55.701:54.901:53.931.7 spm
6.GBRTeam Oarsome IRC01:57.2(7)03:52.0(5)05:49.1(6)07:45.4(6)+24.4
Tracey BARNES 01:57.201:54.801:57.101:56.430.5 spm
7.UKRUkraine01:57.0(6)03:56.6(7)05:58.1(7)07:59.4(7)+38.4
Tetiana USTIUZHANINA 01:57.001:59.602:01.502:01.329.3 spm
8.FRACherbourg Av01:59.5(8)04:01.4(8)06:02.5(8)08:01.5(8)+40.5
Sophie BETTON 01:59.502:01.902:01.101:59.130.5 spm
9.FRAIndiv02:02.8(9)04:06.8(9)06:11.1(9)08:13.0(9)+52.0
Nathalie FRANÇOISE 02:02.802:04.002:04.302:01.930.0 spm
10.ITAProsport Trento Italy02:05.4(11)04:13.7(10)06:23.7(10)08:31.8(10)+1:10.8
Giovanna GIORDANO 02:05.402:08.302:10.002:08.129.3 spm
11.IRLDalkey Rowing Club02:14.8(17)04:31.7(16)06:46.0(16)08:49.6(11)+1:28.6
Lorna MURPHY 02:14.802:16.902:14.302:03.729.7 spm
12.FRAQUIMPER CA02:07.9(12)04:21.4(12)06:37.0(12)08:49.7(12)+1:28.7
Catherine MARTEL 02:07.902:13.502:15.602:12.827.2 spm
13.ITAEat the chain02:11.8(13)04:25.6(13)06:38.4(13)08:49.8(13)+1:28.8
Chierici ANTONELLA 02:11.802:13.802:12.802:11.426.2 spm
14.ITAMiniBase Pachino02:04.7(10)04:19.1(11)06:35.5(11)08:51.8(14)+1:30.8
Antonella CAMPANELLA 02:04.702:14.402:16.402:16.429.0 spm
15.FRAChampigny sur Marne RS02:12.5(15)04:29.3(15)06:43.4(14)08:52.0(15)+1:31.0
Sophie KLUGMAN 02:12.502:16.802:14.102:08.628.2 spm
16.ITARowing Club BG Italy02:12.2(14)04:27.6(14)06:44.5(15)08:58.1(16)+1:37.1
Mara MAZZARA 02:12.202:15.402:16.902:13.628.5 spm
17.GBRManosque AC02:14.5(16)04:32.9(17)06:50.4(17)09:07.0(17)+1:46.0
Sarah TOWNSEND 02:14.502:18.402:17.502:16.629.5 spm
18.FRAEnghien SN02:17.9(18)04:43.1(18)07:07.0(18)09:21.7(18)+2:00.7
Christine ROUCOULES 02:17.902:25.202:23.902:14.825.5 spm
19.FRAParis US Metro 102:20.7(19)04:53.3(20)07:20.7(19)09:45.6(19)+2:24.6
Cathy MACHIN 02:20.702:32.602:27.402:24.925.0 spm
20.FRAParis US Metro 202:20.7(19)04:51.6(19)07:24.4(20)09:50.8(20)+2:29.8
Camille COCHAT 02:20.702:30.902:32.802:26.426.5 spm
GBRMount's Bay Pilot Gig Club   did not start
Joanne CULLEY 
IRLJersey Rowing Club   did not start
Rosemary SATCHWELL