Sat, 10:40 - Race 28 - W40, M40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRAMickaël DUPUISM4001:44.0(5)03:30.5(3)05:18.4(2)07:06.3(1)
Ecole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active 01:44.001:46.501:47.901:47.933.7 spm
2.SWEMalin WAHNSTROM SUNDSTROMW4001:43.6(4)03:31.7(4)05:19.6(4)07:07.3(2)+1.0
Hammarby roddforening 01:43.601:48.101:47.901:47.731.2 spm
3.FRAGabriel CHAUVEAUM4001:40.8(2)03:28.9(2)05:18.7(3)07:08.2(3)+1.9
Indiv 01:40.801:48.101:49.801:49.527.2 spm
4.FRAPascal BOUCROTM4001:49.3(17)03:37.9(13)05:24.8(8)07:09.4(4)+3.1
BA 123 01:49.301:48.601:46.901:44.530.2 spm
5.ITAEdoardo ZUPPARDIM4001:46.7(9)03:34.9(7)05:23.6(6)07:09.9(5)+3.6
Prosport Trento Italy 01:46.701:48.201:48.701:46.331.0 spm
6.ITAMarco DI NATALEM4001:49.5(19)03:38.1(14)05:26.9(11)07:11.8(6)+5.5
Iron fit 01:49.501:48.601:48.801:45.030.5 spm
7.ESTTiina KAPTENW4001:45.7(7)03:33.3(6)05:22.4(5)07:12.1(7)+5.8
Estonia 01:45.701:47.601:49.101:49.730.8 spm
8.GBRTracy WATKINSW4001:47.8(11)03:36.4(9)05:25.7(9)07:14.2(8)+7.9
Red Line Rowers 01:47.801:48.601:49.301:48.531.7 spm
9.GBRVictoria STARRW4001:48.7(15)03:38.2(15)05:28.0(14)07:14.8(9)+8.5
Guildford RC 01:48.701:49.501:49.801:46.832.0 spm
10.FRAGuillaume TOUBLANCM4001:49.9(23)03:39.8(17)05:28.8(16)07:14.9(10)+8.6
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS 01:49.901:49.901:49.001:46.226.5 spm
10.GERSebastian SROKEM4001:46.9(10)03:36.9(10)05:26.7(10)07:14.9(10)+8.6
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 01:46.901:50.001:49.801:48.227.7 spm
12.FRAFleuriot Didier GUILLARDM4001:44.0(5)03:33.2(5)05:23.8(7)07:16.7(12)+10.4
BORDEAUX EN 01:44.001:49.201:50.601:52.929.7 spm
13.FRAVincent THIRYM4001:47.9(12)03:37.5(12)05:27.1(12)07:16.8(13)+10.5
Strasbourg RC 01:47.901:49.601:49.601:49.728.5 spm
14.FRASebastien DELBOSM4001:48.4(13)03:37.0(11)05:27.5(13)07:18.5(14)+12.2
BERGERAC SN 01:48.401:48.601:50.501:51.129.5 spm
15.ESPEnrique GUTIERREZ GONZALEZM4001:51.1(28)03:43.0(21)05:37.3(23)07:21.6(15)+15.3
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1 01:51.101:51.901:54.301:44.230.4 spm
16.FRAMarc VAN-OYCKEM4001:51.3(30)03:42.9(20)05:35.8(19)07:21.9(16)+15.6
Indiv 01:51.301:51.601:52.901:46.032.0 spm
17.CZEEliska ANDELOVAW4001:49.7(22)03:40.9(18)05:32.8(17)07:22.6(17)+16.3
VK Smichov 01:49.701:51.201:51.901:49.828.2 spm
18.ITAFabrizio SILENZIM4001:46.5(8)03:35.9(8)05:28.0(14)07:22.7(18)+16.4
Ippolife 01:46.501:49.401:52.101:54.733.5 spm
19.GREGeorgia PERAMATZIW4001:40.4(1)03:27.4(1)05:17.7(1)07:25.3(19)+19.0
Jo Dia Rowers 01:40.401:47.001:50.302:07.630.2 spm
20.MEXMonica HERNANDEZW4001:52.3(34)03:44.4(27)05:36.0(20)07:26.4(20)+20.1
Britania-Remomexico 01:52.301:52.101:51.601:50.336.2 spm
20.FRANicolas MARIOTM4001:51.4(31)03:43.1(23)05:35.2(18)07:26.4(20)+20.1
Nantes CLL Av 01:51.401:51.701:52.101:51.132.2 spm
22.FRARomuald TROUVÉM4001:49.3(17)03:42.3(19)05:36.2(21)07:28.1(22)+21.8
Ecole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active 01:49.301:53.001:53.901:51.929.5 spm
23.FRAYannig ROBERTM4001:51.0(26)03:43.8(25)05:36.3(22)07:29.2(23)+22.9
Rennes SR 01:51.001:52.801:52.501:52.927.0 spm
24.FRAFrederic BASTIENM4001:48.7(15)03:43.0(21)05:39.7(28)07:30.3(24)+24.0
Mittersheim US 01:48.701:54.301:56.701:50.527.0 spm
25.NORBenita CLAUSENW4001:51.5(32)03:45.2(30)05:39.6(26)07:30.5(25)+24.2
Skullerud Sport Senter 01:51.501:53.701:54.401:50.934.7 spm
26.FRASebastien GIBERTM4001:51.0(26)03:45.3(32)05:37.6(24)07:30.7(26)+24.4
Champigny sur Marne RS 1 01:51.001:54.301:52.301:53.128.2 spm
27.ITAAlessandra BLOTTOW4001:50.7(25)03:44.6(28)05:39.5(25)07:32.2(27)+25.9
Candia 01:50.701:53.901:54.901:52.628.0 spm
28.GBRPatrick MCMORROWM4001:49.5(19)03:43.7(24)05:41.1(29)07:32.7(28)+26.4
Indiv 01:49.501:54.201:57.401:51.631.0 spm
29.FRAMarion PESTOURIEW4001:49.6(21)03:46.1(33)05:42.4(31)07:34.4(29)+28.1
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:49.601:56.501:56.301:52.033.5 spm
30.ITAValerio SALOMONIM4001:51.1(28)03:45.2(30)05:41.9(30)07:35.2(30)+28.9
Idart Mantova ITA 01:51.101:54.101:56.701:53.328.7 spm
31.GBRClaire DREWW4001:54.1(40)03:48.5(35)05:43.2(34)07:35.8(31)+29.5
Royal Navy 1 01:54.101:54.401:54.701:52.529.7 spm
32.FRANicolas SECHETM4001:55.0(43)03:50.0(38)05:44.2(36)07:37.0(32)+30.7
A O Buc 01:55.001:55.001:54.201:52.729.0 spm
33.ITAAndrea SOARDIM4001:53.9(39)03:48.6(37)05:44.8(37)07:38.5(33)+32.2
I Leoni DI Brescia 01:53.901:54.701:56.201:53.630.5 spm
34.FRAPhilippe ROCHEREAUM4001:50.6(24)03:45.0(29)05:42.5(32)07:39.4(34)+33.1
Limmedia 01:50.601:54.401:57.501:56.927.7 spm
35.FRASophie MORELW4001:55.6(45)03:50.8(39)05:45.7(38)07:39.7(35)+33.4
Versailles CN 01:55.601:55.201:54.901:54.030.2 spm
36.FRAEmeric BENOITM4001:51.5(32)03:47.1(34)05:42.5(32)07:39.8(36)+33.5
Lyon AUN 01:51.501:55.601:55.401:57.232.0 spm
36.FRAFabian TENENTE CARVALHOM4001:43.2(3)03:39.3(16)05:39.6(26)07:39.8(36)+33.5
Perreux SN 2 01:43.201:56.102:00.302:00.127.7 spm
38.FRASeverine COLLOMBW4001:57.0(49)03:53.1(43)05:47.3(40)07:40.8(38)+34.5
Sete Av 01:57.001:56.101:54.201:53.532.3 spm
39.FRAChristelle GOERENSW4001:48.5(14)03:44.0(26)05:43.7(35)07:42.9(39)+36.6
Chateau Thierry Av 01:48.501:55.501:59.701:59.226.0 spm
40.GBRFiona GAFFNEYW4001:53.3(37)03:48.5(35)05:46.5(39)07:43.4(40)+37.1
Sub 7 01:53.301:55.201:58.001:57.031.7 spm
41.FRAPhilippe COLINM4001:52.5(35)03:52.3(42)05:49.8(41)07:46.4(41)+40.1
Gerardmer AS 01:52.501:59.801:57.501:56.630.0 spm
42.FRABenedicte MAZIERESW4001:58.1(55)03:56.5(50)05:52.9(44)07:47.4(42)+41.1
TOULOUSE ASL 01:58.101:58.401:56.401:54.430.2 spm
43.ITARoberto BERETTAM4001:56.9(48)03:54.3(45)05:51.4(42)07:47.9(43)+41.6
Rowing Club BG Italy 01:56.901:57.401:57.101:56.429.2 spm
44.FRAStephanie CREVOLINW4001:55.5(44)03:54.6(46)05:53.5(46)07:49.2(44)+42.9
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 1 01:55.501:59.101:58.901:55.730.0 spm
45.GBRJules HODGSONW4001:54.5(41)03:53.3(44)05:52.4(43)07:49.3(45)+43.0
British Army 1 01:54.501:58.801:59.101:56.930.0 spm
46.FRAVeronique LARMANDEW4001:56.6(47)03:55.5(47)05:54.5(47)07:51.0(46)+44.7
Viviers Avmc 01:56.601:58.901:59.001:56.529.2 spm
47.RSADavid MOORESM4001:59.3(59)03:58.8(56)05:57.7(52)07:51.9(47)+45.6
Forum Flyers 01:59.301:59.501:58.901:54.225.7 spm
48.GBRSamantha SPENCERW4001:57.0(49)03:56.1(49)05:55.1(48)07:52.3(48)+46.0
Royal Navy 01:57.001:59.101:59.001:57.231.5 spm
49.FRASabine PATISSIERW4001:57.9(54)03:56.5(50)05:55.9(50)07:54.4(49)+48.1
AVIRON GUYENNE 01:57.901:58.601:59.401:58.533.0 spm
50.FRASalwa BOUSSOUKAYAW4001:53.6(38)03:51.5(41)05:53.4(45)07:56.2(50)+49.9
Joinville AMJ 01:53.601:57.902:01.902:02.831.7 spm
51.GBRHelen RICHARDSONW4001:54.8(42)03:55.8(48)05:57.5(51)07:59.0(51)+52.7
Royal Navy 1 01:54.802:01.002:01.702:01.532.5 spm
52.FRAChantal TISSERANDW4001:57.8(53)03:57.6(53)05:58.1(53)07:59.1(52)+52.8
NANCY SN 01:57.801:59.802:00.502:01.030.3 spm
53.UKRNataliya PIVNYUKW4001:53.0(36)03:51.1(40)05:55.3(49)07:59.8(53)+53.5
Italia Indoor Rowing 01:53.001:58.102:04.202:04.629.8 spm
54.GBRJenny DILLEYW4001:57.0(49)03:57.4(52)05:58.9(54)08:00.2(54)+53.9
Dalkey Rowing Club 1 01:57.002:00.402:01.502:01.330.2 spm
55.NORElisabeth Eugenie SORLIW4002:00.8(65)04:02.2(63)06:02.7(58)08:00.7(55)+54.4
Skullerud sport senter 02:00.802:01.402:00.501:57.833.0 spm
56.ITATiziana SMEDILIW4001:59.8(61)04:00.5(59)06:02.7(58)08:02.7(56)+56.4
Iron fit 01:59.802:00.702:02.202:00.029.7 spm
57.FRACeline LE COUEDICW4001:58.7(58)03:59.9(58)06:02.1(57)08:03.2(57)+56.9
LE MANS SA 01:58.702:01.202:02.202:01.131.5 spm
58.FINPiia AURANENW4002:00.4(63)04:02.1(62)06:03.2(60)08:03.7(58)+57.4
Keravan Urheilijat 02:00.402:01.702:01.102:00.431.2 spm
59.ITAFilippo GIAIMOM4001:58.5(57)03:58.7(55)05:59.3(55)08:04.9(59)+58.6
Iron fit 1 01:58.502:00.202:00.602:05.626.0 spm
60.GERInken PASSEW4001:59.3(59)03:58.6(54)06:00.5(56)08:05.0(60)+58.7
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:59.301:59.302:01.902:04.533.8 spm
61.IRLCliona O'REILLYW4001:58.2(56)04:01.4(60)06:05.1(61)08:05.9(61)+59.6
Dalkey Rowing Club 01:58.202:03.202:03.702:00.829.3 spm
62.FRASandrine MORNETW4001:55.8(46)03:59.5(57)06:06.7(62)08:10.7(62)+1:04.4
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:55.802:03.702:07.202:03.930.8 spm
63.ITAGiovanna CARDILLOW4001:57.7(52)04:02.0(61)06:06.8(63)08:12.0(63)+1:05.7
Ippolife 01:57.702:04.302:04.802:05.230.8 spm
64.BELPatrice LOMBETM4002:03.7(67)04:08.5(67)06:14.7(67)08:15.8(64)+1:09.5
Team Invictus Games BELGIUM 02:03.702:04.802:06.202:01.032.7 spm
65.ITASonia UBBIALIW4002:02.5(66)04:09.1(68)06:15.5(68)08:16.0(65)+1:09.7
Rowing Club Cus Bergamo 02:02.502:06.602:06.402:00.633.2 spm
66.CANKristina KOVACSW4002:00.0(62)04:02.3(64)06:08.7(64)08:19.7(66)+1:13.4
Vancouver Rowing Club 02:00.002:02.302:06.402:11.029.2 spm
67.FRACeline MARIONW4002:00.7(64)04:04.8(65)06:10.9(65)08:20.1(67)+1:13.8
Monaco SN 02:00.702:04.102:06.102:09.129.8 spm
68.ITAElettra ZUPPARDIW4002:04.1(68)04:08.4(66)06:14.6(66)08:23.7(68)+1:17.4
Prosport Trento Italy 1 02:04.102:04.302:06.202:09.129.5 spm
69.FRAInge SECHETW4002:06.2(69)04:14.5(69)06:22.1(69)08:28.5(69)+1:22.2
A O Buc 02:06.202:08.302:07.602:06.428.2 spm
70.FRALaetitia QUEREW4002:06.3(70)04:17.6(70)06:32.2(70)08:47.8(70)+1:41.5
Plougonvelin Av Mer 02:06.302:11.302:14.602:15.628.5 spm
71.FRASylviane TETUW4002:09.3(74)04:21.9(72)06:35.2(71)08:49.2(71)+1:42.9
Lagny SN 02:09.302:12.602:13.302:14.131.5 spm
72.FRAAnaig ROSEW4002:08.6(73)04:22.9(73)06:38.5(73)08:50.4(72)+1:44.1
QUIMPER CA 02:08.602:14.302:15.602:11.929.5 spm
73.FRAClaire MOUGENOTW4002:07.9(71)04:20.9(71)06:37.2(72)08:54.7(73)+1:48.4
Mittersheim US 1 02:07.902:13.002:16.302:17.630.3 spm
74.FRAVirginie MANENCW4002:08.5(72)04:26.0(74)06:42.6(74)08:57.8(74)+1:51.5
Noisy le Grand ASLM 02:08.502:17.502:16.602:15.131.7 spm
75.FRAChristelle SZATANEKW4002:12.9(75)04:36.6(75)07:01.6(75)09:25.5(75)+2:19.2
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 2 02:12.902:23.702:25.002:23.929.0 spm
76.FRASophie SCHRECKW4002:19.2(76)04:43.6(76)07:05.3(76)09:28.3(76)+2:22.0
Mittersheim US 2 02:19.202:24.402:21.702:23.024.5 spm
77.ESPMercedes LABRADOR CONTRERASW4002:19.2(76)04:44.7(77)07:12.5(77)09:31.7(77)+2:25.4
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 02:19.202:25.502:27.802:19.229.5 spm
GBRArabella CARBUTTW40------did not finish
Crossfit SweetTrack 
GBRBex POWELLW40   did not start
British Army 1 
FRANadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIERW40   did not start
Crossfit JJ 
FRAKatia BERGAMELLIW40   did not start
Marignane CMS 
ESPMadai CURBELO RODRIGUEZW40   did not start
Espagne 
FRANajla TOUMIW40   did not start
Toulouse ASL 
ITAMaria Gabriella MARCHESONIW40   did not start
Prosport Trento Italy 
ESPSusana CASTRO GILW40   did not start
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1 
MEXRicardo PADILLAM40   did not start
Britania-Remomexico