LM30 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:34.5(1)03:11.6(1)04:48.9(1)06:26.1(1)
Sebastian KLEINSORGEN 01:34.501:37.101:37.301:37.234.0 spm
2.ESPC.R.Robaleira01:34.6(2)03:12.0(2)04:49.8(2)06:27.4(2)+1.3
Alonso DAMIÁN 01:34.601:37.401:37.801:37.538.7 spm
3.GBRMAD Team IRC01:36.6(4)03:13.9(4)04:51.1(3)06:28.4(3)+2.3
Nathan O'REILLY 01:36.601:37.301:37.201:37.341.0 spm
4.FRAAGEN AV01:36.1(3)03:13.6(3)04:52.2(4)06:30.3(4)+4.2
Cedric CAROBBIO 01:36.101:37.501:38.601:37.932.0 spm
5.GERConcept 2 Team Germany 101:38.0(5)03:17.4(5)04:57.1(5)06:36.0(5)+9.9
Benjamin BOGENSCHÜTZ 01:38.001:39.401:39.701:38.937.5 spm
6.DENFaroe Island 101:38.4(7)03:18.7(6)04:59.0(6)06:36.5(6)+10.4
Bergur Robert Dam JENSEN 01:38.401:40.301:40.301:37.533.7 spm
7.FRALyon AUN 201:38.1(6)03:19.3(8)05:00.4(7)06:41.3(7)+15.2
Romain CHASTEL 01:38.101:41.201:41.101:40.830.5 spm
8.ESPDeustu Arraun Taldea01:39.0(8)03:18.7(6)05:00.5(8)06:42.3(8)+16.2
Ángel OBREGÓN SIERRA 01:39.001:39.701:41.801:41.733.8 spm
9.GBRBritish Army01:39.6(9)03:21.7(9)05:03.9(9)06:43.1(9)+17.0
Craig MUMBY 01:39.601:42.101:42.201:39.232.0 spm
10.GBRRoyal Navy01:42.4(17)03:25.5(17)05:07.5(14)06:46.5(10)+20.4
Nick HOWE 01:42.401:43.101:42.001:38.931.0 spm
11.POLSUB 701:40.0(11)03:23.3(11)05:06.9(10)06:48.3(11)+22.2
Arkadiusz KIELISZEK 01:40.001:43.301:43.601:41.431.2 spm
12.FRACorbeil ASCE 9101:40.9(14)03:24.4(14)05:07.7(15)06:48.4(12)+22.3
Hugo CAHEREC 01:40.901:43.501:43.301:40.734.2 spm
13.GBRRoyal Navy 101:41.1(15)03:24.1(13)05:07.2(12)06:49.8(13)+23.7
Rich CHARRETT 01:41.101:43.001:43.101:42.731.7 spm
14.FRASevrier Asla01:40.0(11)03:23.4(12)05:07.3(13)06:50.4(14)+24.3
Gabriel BELLIN 01:40.001:43.401:43.901:43.130.0 spm
15.FRADijon A01:39.7(10)03:22.7(10)05:07.0(11)06:52.0(15)+25.9
Matthieu CODVELLE 01:39.701:43.001:44.301:45.134.2 spm
16.MEXRemo Mexico01:42.6(18)03:25.0(15)05:07.8(16)06:52.2(16)+26.1
Isaac VALENCIA 01:42.601:42.401:42.801:44.431.3 spm
17.IRLSt. Patrick’s Rowing Club01:42.1(16)03:26.7(18)05:12.2(19)06:52.3(17)+26.2
Colm COLGAN 01:42.101:44.601:45.501:40.231.7 spm
18.ESPIT unlimited power01:43.7(21)03:27.5(21)05:11.3(17)06:52.5(18)+26.4
Ruben DE DIOS 01:43.701:43.801:43.801:41.232.2 spm
19.FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 201:43.6(20)03:27.1(19)05:11.5(18)06:53.4(19)+27.3
Mathieu BERNARD 01:43.601:43.501:44.401:41.930.7 spm
20.FRAArmentieres CLL01:43.9(22)03:29.8(22)05:15.2(21)06:57.8(20)+31.7
Mathieu LASTAPIS 01:43.901:45.901:45.401:42.631.0 spm
21.FRAHunebelle Musculation Clamart01:45.1(23)03:30.4(23)05:15.8(22)07:00.4(21)+34.3
Hamid ESSAKHI 01:45.101:45.301:45.401:44.530.7 spm
22.FRAGRAU DU ROI ATC01:43.2(19)03:27.2(20)05:14.8(20)07:01.4(22)+35.3
Benoit MERCIER 01:43.201:44.001:47.601:46.731.2 spm
23.FRAAndresy CA Confluent01:46.5(26)03:33.5(25)05:20.5(24)07:05.6(23)+39.5
Maxime ROSSI BELLOM 01:46.501:47.001:47.001:45.129.0 spm
24.FRANiort AC01:47.2(27)03:35.9(26)05:26.6(26)07:10.3(24)+44.2
Loic PEYRES 01:47.201:48.701:50.701:43.831.2 spm
25.FRAMittersheim US01:45.5(24)03:33.3(24)05:22.9(25)07:11.7(25)+45.6
Roland POIROT 01:45.501:47.801:49.601:48.826.2 spm
26.FRAChampigny sur Marne RS 101:50.4(32)03:40.6(29)05:28.6(28)07:13.4(26)+47.3
Nicolas HINDSON 01:50.401:50.201:48.001:44.831.2 spm
27.FRABoulogne 92 101:47.7(29)03:37.5(27)05:27.7(27)07:15.4(27)+49.3
Duarte ROLO 01:47.701:49.801:50.201:47.731.2 spm
28.FRAStrasbourg RC01:49.3(31)03:41.1(30)05:31.3(29)07:17.2(28)+51.1
Bruno OSSWALD 01:49.301:51.801:50.201:45.930.5 spm
29.RUSEnglish Rowing Club (1864)01:40.4(13)03:25.3(16)05:20.2(23)07:25.7(29)+59.6
Mikhail KHVOENOK 01:40.401:44.901:54.902:05.530.5 spm
30.FRAJoinville AMJ01:50.4(32)03:42.9(32)05:37.0(30)07:25.8(30)+59.7
Gildas HARDEL 01:50.401:52.501:54.101:48.827.5 spm
31.ITAProsport Trento Italy01:50.9(34)03:42.7(31)05:37.4(31)07:29.7(31)+1:03.6
Nicola MIORI 01:50.901:51.801:54.701:52.238.0 spm
32.ESPIT Unlimited Power01:51.7(35)03:44.3(34)05:38.2(32)07:33.7(32)+1:07.6
Iván GONZALO MARTÍNEZ 01:51.701:52.601:53.901:55.434.2 spm
33.FRAHunebelle Musculation Clamart01:54.0(37)03:47.6(36)05:43.2(36)07:36.6(33)+1:10.5
Mario DOGU 01:54.001:53.601:55.601:53.432.7 spm
34.FRABelfort SR 301:47.6(28)03:43.5(33)05:41.5(35)07:37.0(34)+1:10.9
Romaric JENNEVIN 01:47.601:55.901:58.001:55.532.2 spm
35.FRABoulogne 92 201:52.7(36)03:45.6(35)05:40.3(34)07:37.4(35)+1:11.3
Jérôme SPERLING 01:52.701:52.901:54.701:57.130.8 spm
35.USAEpisod01:45.7(25)03:39.6(28)05:38.6(33)07:37.4(35)+1:11.3
Theodore PALENSKI 01:45.701:53.901:59.001:58.829.5 spm
37.FRAAblon sur Seine CN01:54.6(38)03:50.3(38)05:46.0(37)07:41.8(37)+1:15.7
Matthieu BERTHEUIL 01:54.601:55.701:55.701:55.726.2 spm
38.FRASedan Av01:57.6(40)03:57.5(40)05:55.4(39)07:50.7(38)+1:24.6
Simon AVERLANT 01:57.601:59.901:57.901:55.431.5 spm
39.FRAEpisod01:48.5(30)03:49.3(37)05:53.7(38)07:54.0(39)+1:27.9
Emmanuel FATRAS 01:48.502:00.802:04.402:00.330.4 spm
40.FRALyon AUN 301:56.8(39)03:57.4(39)05:57.1(40)07:54.7(40)+1:28.6
Francois-Xavier PITANCE 01:56.802:00.601:59.701:57.628.7 spm
41.FRASTE Julie Aspla0102:00.2(44)03:59.9(42)05:59.6(42)07:58.6(41)+1:32.5
Alexandre CAGNIN 02:00.201:59.701:59.701:59.027.0 spm
42.ITAIdart Mantova ITA01:58.0(41)03:57.5(40)05:59.3(41)08:01.8(42)+1:35.7
Emanuele VENTURI 01:58.001:59.502:01.802:02.531.3 spm
43.FRAEpisod01:58.8(42)04:07.7(43)06:18.5(43)08:32.6(43)+2:06.5
Romain LAURET 01:58.802:08.902:10.802:14.130.4 spm
44.FRAEpisod02:07.6(45)04:18.8(45)06:32.4(45)08:48.6(44)+2:22.5
Matthias JAMBON PUILLET 02:07.602:11.202:13.602:16.230.7 spm
45.FRASTE Julie Aspla01:59.1(43)04:13.9(44)06:31.6(44)08:53.0(45)+2:26.9
Nicolas VATTAN 01:59.102:14.802:17.702:21.335.4 spm
FRALyon AUN 1   did not start
Franck SOLFOROSI 
DENFaroe Island   did not start
Danjal Martin Dala HOFGAARD 
FRAReims CNRR   did not start
Julien COUVREUR 
ESPS.E. Universitat d'Alacant   did not start
Alfonso PENICHET TOMÁS 
PAKPakistan Rowing Federation   did not start
Rabbani ZAIN 
GBRIndiv   did not start
Neil FOLWELL 
GBRDover Rowing Club   did not start
Chris PRICE 
PAKIslamabad Rowing Association   did not start
Tauqeer AHMED 
PAKIslamabad Rowing Association 1   did not start
Syed Saqlain Shah KAZMI 
FRAEpisod   did not start
Thomas HERCOUËT