W PR3 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRRobert Gordon University Boat Club01:48.6(2)03:40.5(1)05:33.8(1)07:24.9(1)
Kate JONES 01:48.601:51.901:53.301:51.130.5 spm
2.ITARowing Club Canottieri Olona01:48.1(1)03:41.6(2)05:36.4(2)07:28.2(2)+3.3
Greta MUTI 01:48.101:53.501:54.801:51.832.2 spm
3.RUSRussian01:51.9(4)03:45.8(3)05:41.3(3)07:37.2(3)+12.3
Valentina ZHAGOT 01:51.901:53.901:55.501:56.032.0 spm
4.NEDKNRB01:53.4(5)03:50.4(5)05:47.8(4)07:44.2(4)+19.3
Amber MEULENBELD 01:53.401:57.001:57.401:56.431.7 spm
5.FRAMarseille AAS 101:48.7(3)03:48.6(4)05:51.2(5)07:45.6(5)+20.7
Audrey BELKHIR 01:48.701:59.902:02.601:54.429.8 spm
6.FRASaint Cassien CN01:58.5(7)03:57.9(6)05:58.2(6)07:59.1(6)+34.2
Guylaine MARCHAND 01:58.501:59.402:00.302:00.929.7 spm
7.NEDKNRB02:01.0(9)04:05.3(9)06:10.4(8)08:15.0(7)+50.1
Elfi DE JONG 02:01.002:04.302:05.102:04.734.0 spm
8.FRAAmiens SN01:58.5(7)04:01.3(7)06:07.9(7)08:17.5(8)+52.6
Erika SAUZEAU 01:58.502:02.802:06.602:09.633.9 spm
9.FRASaint-Pierre-de-Boeuf Av01:56.5(6)04:02.0(8)06:11.1(9)08:19.6(9)+54.7
Cassandra COQUET 01:56.502:05.502:09.102:08.529.0 spm
10.FRABoulogne 92 202:03.7(10)04:08.4(10)06:16.5(10)08:24.2(10)+59.3
Heloise COURVOISIER 02:03.702:04.702:08.102:07.732.5 spm
11.FRABoulogne 92 102:06.2(11)04:13.1(11)06:21.8(11)08:33.1(11)+1:08.2
Claire LE BIEZ 02:06.202:06.902:08.602:11.429.0 spm
12.FRAMarseille AAS 202:08.7(12)04:24.7(12)06:42.6(12)08:58.0(12)+1:33.1
Emilie TABOURET 02:08.602:16.002:17.902:15.428.0 spm
13.USAThree Rivers Rowing02:17.3(15)04:35.5(14)06:55.0(13)09:14.2(13)+1:49.3
Erin KAVANAGH 02:17.302:18.202:19.502:19.230.0 spm
14.FRABoulogne 92 302:15.4(14)04:34.0(13)06:56.6(14)09:17.7(14)+1:52.8
Iris POSPISIL 02:15.402:18.602:22.602:21.228.5 spm
15.FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron02:19.3(17)04:44.7(16)07:10.5(16)09:32.1(16)+2:07.2
Stephanie MERLE 02:19.302:25.402:25.802:21.623.7 spm
16.GBRFishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club02:24.2(18)04:50.3(18)07:14.3(17)09:38.5(17)+2:13.6
Gaynor MARTIN 02:24.202:26.102:24.002:24.231.5 spm
out of competition
FRAOrleans-Olivet AC02:12.8(13)04:36.8(15)07:00.9(15)09:25.8(15)+2:00.9
BĂ©atrice BRIDE 02:12.802:24.002:24.102:24.930.0 spm
FRAReims CNRR02:18.9(16)04:49.3(17)07:23.4(18)09:55.2(18)+2:30.3
Helene LEDUC 02:18.902:30.402:34.102:31.832.5 spm
FRAFontaine AS Aviron02:37.5(19)05:26.4(19)08:19.5(19)11:09.4(19)+3:44.5
Sophie VILLE 02:37.502:48.902:53.102:49.931.4 spm