M30 (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.GBRIndiv01:17.4(1)
David RACKSTRAW 01:17.447.0 spm
2.FRALyon CA01:18.0(2)+0.6
Jordan LEQUY 01:18.046.0 spm
3.ESPEspaña01:18.1(3)+0.7
Alberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ 01:18.142.0 spm
4.FRAAVIRON EVIAN01:18.3(4)+0.9
Rudy COIA 01:18.339.0 spm
5.ESPIT Unlimited Power01:18.4(5)+1.0
Moises BENAVENTE MIANA 01:18.454.0 spm
6.FRASete Av01:18.7(6)+1.3
Maxime CONDEMI 01:18.748.0 spm
7.GBRStrachan HFN01:19.1(7)+1.7
Robert STRACHAN 01:19.141.0 spm
7.FRAAM Joinville01:19.1(7)+1.7
Rémi REVERCHON 01:19.146.0 spm
9.FRAIndiv01:19.6(9)+2.2
Vincent FOULONNEAU 01:19.644.0 spm
10.GBRRoyal Air Force01:19.7(10)+2.3
Tom JACKMAN 01:19.748.0 spm
11.FRAIndiv01:19.9(11)+2.5
Stéphane DEGAT-CHATEAU 01:19.948.0 spm
12.FRAIndiv01:20.0(12)+2.6
Jean Philippe AUGUSTO 01:20.045.0 spm
13.FRAVerdun CN01:20.2(13)+2.8
Benjamin RONDEAU 01:20.246.0 spm
14.GBRRed Line Rowers01:20.5(14)+3.1
David SANDS 01:20.543.0 spm
14.ESTEstonia01:20.5(14)+3.1
Indrek VAIT 01:20.545.0 spm
16.GBRBritish Army 101:20.6(16)+3.2
Brett STEELS 01:20.640.0 spm
17.GRECoast Rowing Team01:20.8(17)+3.4
Georgios GIOUPIS 01:20.842.0 spm
18.FRAIndiv01:21.1(18)+3.7
Samy CORTÈS 01:21.150.0 spm
19.FRAClub 76 Licencies I Individuelle01:21.4(19)+4.0
Sylvere PERROT 01:21.443.0 spm
20.GBRIndiv01:21.5(20)+4.1
Jon MELSON 01:21.545.0 spm
21.FRAEncouragement-SESN01:21.8(21)+4.4
Hugo DUPETY 01:21.848.0 spm
22.GBRRoyal Air Force01:23.0(22)+5.6
Paul SAVAGE 01:23.051.0 spm
23.GBRChris HUNTLY-GORDON01:23.5(23)+6.1
Chris HUNTLY-GORDON 01:23.540.0 spm
24.GERPolizei Niedersachsen01:24.0(24)+6.6
Maiko-Benedikt REMMERS 01:24.046.0 spm
25.FRACrossfit Louvre01:24.1(25)+6.7
Antoine LAVOINE 01:24.137.0 spm
26.FRAPerpignan Av 6601:24.3(26)+6.9
Gabriel MIRALLES 01:24.350.0 spm
27.IRLKilmacsimon Rowing Club01:25.1(27)+7.7
David DUGGAN 01:25.147.0 spm
28.FRAIndiv01:25.2(28)+7.8
Bruno TETARD 01:25.239.0 spm
29.FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI01:25.4(29)+8.0
David BEAUGER 01:25.454.0 spm
30.FRAClub Nautique Creusotin01:25.5(30)+8.1
Quentin MICHELET 01:25.546.0 spm
31.FRALE MANS SA01:25.6(31)+8.2
Maxime GIROD 01:25.643.0 spm
31.FRAIndiv01:25.6(31)+8.2
Florent AUBRY 01:25.642.0 spm
33.FRABeaucaire Av01:26.0(33)+8.6
Pierre-Edouard HOUSSET 01:26.044.0 spm
34.GBRBritish Army01:26.3(34)+8.9
Phil WELCH 01:26.343.0 spm
35.GBRBritish Army 101:26.5(35)+9.1
Scott POLLOCK 01:26.540.0 spm
36.FRABrive CSN01:26.6(36)+9.2
Mickael BOUSQUET 01:26.644.0 spm
36.BELStive01:26.6(36)+9.2
Jody DETEMMERMAN 01:26.639.0 spm
38.FRARennes SR01:27.2(38)+9.8
Thomas MARCHIONINI 01:27.243.0 spm
38.FRACAP Marara Tahiti01:27.2(38)+9.8
Kevin SCOTT 01:27.245.0 spm
40.ITACanottieri Telimar01:27.3(40)+9.9
Gianluca INGARGIOLA 01:27.345.0 spm
41.FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI01:27.5(41)+10.1
Lloyd BOUYRELOU 01:27.547.0 spm
42.SWELandskrona Roddklubb01:27.6(42)+10.2
Morgan BENGTSSON 01:27.636.0 spm
43.FRAJoinville AMJ01:27.7(43)+10.3
Jean MERCIER 01:27.744.0 spm
44.FRANiort AC01:27.8(44)+10.4
Thomas BLEUSE 01:27.848.0 spm
45.MADIncept01:28.2(45)+10.8
Michael RATSIMBAZAFY 01:28.235.0 spm
45.FRAPEYREHORADE CCG01:28.2(45)+10.8
Mathieu ELISSALDE 01:28.246.0 spm
47.FRANiort AC01:28.4(47)+11.0
David GONCALVES 01:28.447.0 spm
48.FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI01:28.5(48)+11.1
Julien LOVY 01:28.539.0 spm
49.FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRI01:28.6(49)+11.2
Aurelien TROPEE 01:28.639.0 spm
50.TUNTNV Pentathlon Moderne01:28.9(50)+11.5
Wahid CHAOUACHI 01:28.932.0 spm
51.FRAEvian CA01:29.5(51)+12.1
Clement CARMONA 01:29.539.0 spm
52.FRAL'Arène Crossfit Senart01:31.9(52)+14.5
Olivier RUTZ 01:31.944.0 spm
53.FRAEpisod01:32.9(53)+15.5
Nicolas HOMMAND 01:32.939.0 spm
54.FRAArmentieres CLL01:34.4(54)+17.0
Aurelien ERB 01:34.448.0 spm
55.ITAProsport Trento Italy01:34.8(55)+17.4
Michele SEGATTA 01:34.837.0 spm
56.FRAIncept01:35.0(56)+17.6
Damien PIERRE 01:35.036.0 spm
57.FRAButry sur Oise VOA01:35.2(57)+17.8
Pascal MORLAAS-COURTIES 01:35.232.0 spm
58.IRLIndiv01:38.1(58)+20.7
Alan SMYTH 01:38.143.0 spm
59.FRANANCY SN01:38.3(59)+20.9
Regis WULLER 01:38.335.0 spm
60.FRACharles BRUMAULD01:38.4(60)+21.0
Charles BRUMAULD 
61.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av01:39.1(61)+21.7
Sebastien PERIER 01:39.135.0 spm
62.FRATranspi02:07.9(62)+50.5
Thibault DAUTREVAUX 02:07.931.0 spm
GBRBritish Army 1did not start
Stuart ELVIN 
GBRRowElitedid not start
Lawrence ROSS 
FRAIndivdid not start
Sylvain FRELIEZ 
AUSElevatedid not start
Michael KING 
DENThe Faroese Rowing Federationdid not start
Danjal Martin Dala HOFGAARD 
FRAEpisoddid not start
Raphael PELERIN 
FRAEpisoddid not start
Emmanuel DARMOIS 
FRAEpisoddid not start
Nicolas AIME