Sat, 09:55 - Race 25 - M55, LM55 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NORKent PETTERSSONM5501:34.4(1)03:10.0(1)04:46.4(1)06:19.8(1)
Skullerud Sport Senter 01:34.401:35.601:36.401:33.434.2 spm
2.NOROle Kristian KARLSENM5501:34.8(2)03:10.8(2)04:47.3(2)06:27.0(2)+7.2
Avancia Rowing Team 01:34.801:36.001:36.501:39.731.3 spm
3.GERMichael HARTMANNM5501:38.7(6)03:17.6(4)04:56.8(3)06:32.7(3)+12.9
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 01:38.701:38.901:39.201:35.931.7 spm
4.GERRenato CHAVEZ TORRESM5501:38.1(4)03:16.8(3)04:56.8(3)06:35.2(4)+15.4
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 01:38.101:38.701:40.001:38.532.0 spm
5.DENMartin Mario JELANIM5501:40.0(8)03:20.2(7)05:01.0(5)06:38.8(5)+19.0
Amelia's Dad's Rowing Club 01:40.001:40.201:40.801:37.831.2 spm
6.NORMorten HAUGSENGM5501:41.1(13)03:22.6(10)05:03.5(8)06:41.0(6)+21.2
Free Spirits 01:41.101:41.501:40.901:37.534.0 spm
7.FRAPierrick MOSCATELLOM5501:38.5(5)03:19.5(5)05:02.7(6)06:44.5(7)+24.7
Andresy CA Confluent 01:38.501:41.001:43.201:41.831.2 spm
8.ITAMassimo GALLETTIM5501:39.0(7)03:20.0(6)05:02.9(7)06:46.4(8)+26.6
Italia Indoor Rowing 01:39.001:41.001:42.901:43.429.8 spm
9.FRAEmmanuel LECTUREM5501:37.8(3)03:21.5(8)05:06.0(11)06:46.6(9)+26.8
Belfort SR 01:37.801:43.701:44.501:40.631.2 spm
10.GBRShaun CALLAGHANLM5501:40.9(12)03:22.4(9)05:03.8(9)06:46.7(10)+26.9
Steepholme Pirates 01:40.901:41.501:41.401:43.034.3 spm
11.USAKristin ELLISM5501:40.5(10)03:22.8(11)05:05.7(10)06:46.9(11)+27.1
Quadraginta Unum 01:40.501:42.301:42.901:41.130.0 spm
12.GERJosef REITERLM5501:41.5(16)03:25.2(13)05:08.3(12)06:50.1(12)+30.3
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:41.501:43.701:43.101:41.833.7 spm
13.NORAsmund KARLSENM5501:43.2(18)03:28.5(19)05:13.9(19)06:53.1(13)+33.3
Skulllerud Sport Senter 01:43.201:45.301:45.401:39.334.5 spm
14.PERJulio CRUZM5501:41.1(13)03:26.6(15)05:11.7(15)06:53.2(14)+33.4
Club Universitario de Regatas-Perú 01:41.101:45.501:45.101:41.733.7 spm
15.FRAJean-Pierre TALAMONAM5501:40.3(9)03:23.8(12)05:10.0(13)06:54.1(15)+34.3
Mulhouse RC 01:40.301:43.501:46.201:44.131.5 spm
16.USAKevin SIGRISTLM5501:43.5(23)03:27.8(18)05:12.3(16)06:55.9(16)+36.1
Indiv 01:43.501:44.301:44.501:43.531.7 spm
17.FINPentti SOINILM5501:42.0(17)03:25.9(14)05:10.8(14)06:56.8(17)+37.0
Keravan Urheilijat 01:42.001:43.901:44.901:46.040.0 spm
18.FRAPatrick LOUAZELLM5501:43.3(22)03:28.5(19)05:13.6(18)06:56.9(18)+37.1
Annecy CN 01:43.301:45.201:45.101:43.331.5 spm
19.FRAPatrick MIGNEAUXLM5501:44.2(25)03:28.8(22)05:14.2(21)06:57.9(19)+38.1
Polytechnique 01:44.201:44.601:45.401:43.733.5 spm
20.GERJörg JESKEM5501:40.8(11)03:26.6(15)05:13.3(17)07:00.1(20)+40.3
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 01:40.801:45.801:46.701:46.829.5 spm
21.FRAThierry DUCLOSM5501:43.2(18)03:28.6(21)05:15.3(22)07:00.7(21)+40.9
Auray AC 01:43.201:45.401:46.701:45.529.5 spm
22.FRARichard BRANTJESM5501:43.5(23)03:29.5(23)05:16.7(23)07:00.8(22)+41.0
Montpitol ACLL 01:43.501:46.001:47.201:44.027.7 spm
23.USASteve TAGUELM5501:43.2(18)03:27.7(17)05:14.1(20)07:02.1(23)+42.3
Sub 7 IRC 01:43.201:44.501:46.401:48.034.2 spm
24.FRAJeanmichel BOURGEOISM5501:44.5(27)03:31.1(26)05:18.7(26)07:03.1(24)+43.3
BAYONNE SN 01:44.501:46.601:47.601:44.430.0 spm
25.FRAYves MORINLM5501:45.5(31)03:31.8(29)05:18.4(25)07:04.7(25)+44.9
France CN 01:45.501:46.301:46.601:46.433.3 spm
26.FRAJean Christophe WINTERLM5501:45.1(29)03:30.9(25)05:17.7(24)07:05.8(26)+46.0
CAP Marara Tahiti 01:45.101:45.801:46.801:48.133.0 spm
26.FRATristan COSTAM5501:45.3(30)03:31.6(28)05:18.9(27)07:05.8(26)+46.0
Indiv 01:45.301:46.301:47.301:46.932.5 spm
28.ITADomenico POLIM5501:47.7(38)03:38.7(40)05:28.5(39)07:06.6(28)+46.8
Idart Mantova ITA 01:47.701:51.001:49.801:38.129.7 spm
29.ESTMihkel KLEMENTSOVM5501:47.4(36)03:34.8(34)05:22.2(31)07:06.9(29)+47.1
Estonia 01:47.401:47.401:47.401:44.733.0 spm
30.ITARoberto RIZZATOLM5501:46.2(34)03:34.1(31)05:21.7(29)07:07.8(30)+48.0
Prosport Trento Italy 01:46.201:47.901:47.601:46.130.2 spm
30.FRAGerard COUSINM5501:44.7(28)03:32.3(30)05:20.3(28)07:07.8(30)+48.0
Coudekerque en 01:44.701:47.601:48.001:47.430.7 spm
32.NORTrond Inge CARLSENLM5501:46.1(33)03:34.1(31)05:23.8(32)07:11.2(32)+51.4
Skullerud Sport Senter 01:46.101:48.001:49.701:47.336.5 spm
33.GBRRichard DUFFIELDM5501:47.4(36)03:37.7(37)05:28.4(38)07:12.3(33)+52.5
Sub7 01:47.401:50.301:50.701:44.028.7 spm
34.GBRMark BRANSONLM5501:48.4(40)03:36.6(35)05:24.9(33)07:13.1(34)+53.3
Royal Navy 01:48.401:48.201:48.301:48.332.5 spm
35.FRAFrederic NICODLM5501:49.4(44)03:38.1(38)05:26.5(34)07:13.6(35)+53.8
Saint-Fons SNS 01:49.401:48.701:48.401:47.232.2 spm
36.FRAPhilippe LAUNAYLM5501:43.2(18)03:30.7(24)05:22.1(30)07:15.1(36)+55.3
Monaco SN 01:43.201:47.501:51.401:53.132.0 spm
37.GERHans-Werner MOYELM5501:44.3(26)03:34.6(33)05:27.0(36)07:15.4(37)+55.6
Bremerhavener Ruderverein 01:44.301:50.301:52.401:48.533.5 spm
38.SGPPaul LEEM5501:48.5(41)03:37.3(36)05:26.8(35)07:16.3(38)+56.5
Pulse Lab SG 01:48.501:48.801:49.501:49.529.3 spm
39.FRAThierry LOUVETM5501:51.5(47)03:43.6(48)05:34.0(43)07:20.3(39)+1:00.5
Versailles CN 01:51.501:52.101:50.401:46.326.5 spm
40.FRAJean Paul BEAUTESM5501:46.2(34)03:38.4(39)05:32.0(41)07:21.1(40)+1:01.3
Grenade CN 01:46.201:52.201:53.601:49.230.7 spm
41.FRABertrand DE CLERMONT TONNERREM5501:48.9(43)03:39.7(41)05:31.8(40)07:22.1(41)+1:02.3
Noisy le Grand ASLM 01:48.901:50.801:52.101:50.330.8 spm
42.FRAFrederic LABARREREM5501:45.6(32)03:40.4(42)05:33.0(42)07:22.8(42)+1:03.0
Indiv 01:45.601:54.801:52.601:49.937.0 spm
43.FRAThierry GOURSOLLEM5501:51.0(46)03:43.2(47)05:35.5(47)07:23.3(43)+1:03.5
St Jean d Illac JRI 01:51.001:52.201:52.301:47.821.7 spm
44.GERHenning SCHRAMMM5501:41.2(15)03:31.3(27)05:27.4(37)07:23.5(44)+1:03.7
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:41.201:50.101:56.101:56.228.2 spm
45.FRARobert COALELM5501:48.1(39)03:41.9(44)05:35.2(45)07:26.9(45)+1:07.1
Rowing Club SRP 01:48.101:53.801:53.301:51.733.5 spm
46.FRAErik BOULARDM5501:51.8(49)03:43.1(46)05:35.3(46)07:27.2(46)+1:07.4
France Rachis 01:51.801:51.301:52.201:51.930.2 spm
47.FRAOlivier WINTERLM5501:49.4(44)03:41.0(43)05:34.5(44)07:28.6(47)+1:08.8
Saint-Omer Av 01:49.401:51.601:53.501:54.229.5 spm
48.ITAPaolo PALAZZILM5501:52.6(51)03:44.8(49)05:36.4(48)07:29.2(48)+1:09.4
Ippolife 01:52.601:52.201:51.601:52.831.8 spm
49.ITAGiovanni D'ANGELOM5501:51.5(47)03:46.0(51)05:41.7(52)07:29.3(49)+1:09.5
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 01:51.501:54.501:55.701:47.628.7 spm
50.NEDJoost VAN DER MEIJLM5501:52.8(53)03:48.6(53)05:41.5(51)07:33.5(50)+1:13.7
Boulogne 92 01:52.801:55.801:52.901:52.029.2 spm
51.FRAStephane POUSSYM5501:48.8(42)03:42.8(45)05:38.6(49)07:35.4(51)+1:15.6
PERREUX SN 01:48.801:54.001:55.801:56.927.2 spm
52.FRAPedro FERREIRAM5501:52.4(50)03:45.9(50)05:41.4(50)07:36.0(52)+1:16.2
Boulogne 92 01:52.401:53.501:55.501:54.530.0 spm
53.FRAStephane THEOPHANIDESLM5501:53.0(55)03:48.1(52)05:43.9(53)07:37.1(53)+1:17.3
Indiv 01:53.001:55.101:55.801:53.330.2 spm
54.FRAHerve MULLERM5501:52.9(54)03:49.7(56)05:45.9(55)07:38.0(54)+1:18.2
Reims CNRR 01:52.901:56.801:56.201:52.030.5 spm
55.FRAMaurice ROBERTLM5501:54.8(59)03:49.7(56)05:44.9(54)07:38.2(55)+1:18.4
A O Buc 01:54.801:54.901:55.201:53.328.2 spm
56.FRACyril COSTAM5501:52.7(52)03:49.5(54)05:46.5(56)07:41.3(56)+1:21.5
Indiv 01:52.701:56.801:57.001:54.929.8 spm
57.FRAJean-Claude LAFORESTM5501:53.6(56)03:49.6(55)05:46.9(57)07:41.6(57)+1:21.8
Port-Marly RC 01:53.601:56.001:57.301:54.730.0 spm
58.FRAVincent FOHANNOM5501:55.2(60)03:51.3(59)05:50.1(59)07:45.8(58)+1:26.0
Enghien SN 1 01:55.201:56.101:58.801:55.829.5 spm
59.FRALionel LUBETM5501:54.4(58)03:50.6(58)05:49.6(58)07:46.4(59)+1:26.6
Enghien SN 2 01:54.401:56.201:59.001:56.828.5 spm
60.ITAGiuseppe GRISAFIM5501:55.3(61)03:53.4(60)05:52.3(60)07:49.8(60)+1:30.0
Champigny sur Marne RS 01:55.301:58.101:58.901:57.528.7 spm
61.FRAOlivier LEQUEMENERLM5501:57.8(63)03:56.7(62)05:55.2(61)07:50.2(61)+1:30.4
Paris US Metro 01:57.801:58.901:58.501:55.027.7 spm
62.FRAOlivier DUHAMELLM5501:59.8(64)03:57.9(64)05:57.1(64)07:51.6(62)+1:31.8
A O Buc 1 01:59.801:58.101:59.201:54.531.5 spm
63.FRAGilles MARTINLM5501:57.2(62)03:56.7(62)05:55.3(62)07:55.4(63)+1:35.6
Champigny sur Marne RS 01:57.201:59.501:58.602:00.129.0 spm
64.FRAPascal MURARILM5501:54.1(57)03:54.7(61)05:55.5(63)07:55.5(64)+1:35.7
Ste Julie Aspla 01:54.102:00.602:00.801:59.931.2 spm
65.GERStefan SCHINKM5502:02.7(66)04:05.8(65)06:04.8(65)07:56.8(65)+1:37.0
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 02:02.702:03.101:59.001:51.931.4 spm
66.FRANicolas SIMONINM5502:01.9(65)04:11.3(66)06:20.4(66)08:32.0(66)+2:12.2
Strasbourg ISS 02:01.902:09.402:09.102:11.628.8 spm
FRALuc VANNIERM55   did not start
France CN 
GERBernd SCHRADERM55   did not start
Concept 2 Team Germany 1 
GBRScott DAVIDM55   did not start
Team GB 
USADaniel LYNCHM55   did not start
Sub7 Indoor Rowing Club 
FRALaurent PILONM55   did not start
GOUET AC 
FRAClaude MOYSANM55   did not start
BREST AV 
FRABertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUELM55   did not start
Andresy CA Confluent 
SWENiclas NIELSENLM55   did not start
Landskrona Roddklubb 
FINMarkku HENRIKSSONLM55   did not start
Oulun Tarmo 
FRAVincent VERPILLATLM55   did not start
Mv33 
FRAThierry MONDORLM55   did not start
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI