M50 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.USAIndiv01:31.9(1)03:04.2(1)04:35.8(1)06:07.2(1)
Andrew BENKO 01:31.901:32.301:31.601:31.431.7 spm
2.PERClub Universitario de Regatas-Perú01:35.5(5)03:10.5(2)04:44.8(2)06:18.7(2)+11.5
Jorge PALACIOS 01:35.501:35.001:34.301:33.937.0 spm
3.GBRMAD Team Indoor Rowing Club01:35.1(3)03:10.8(3)04:46.5(3)06:19.4(3)+12.2
Tony LARKMAN 01:35.101:35.701:35.701:32.935.0 spm
4.USAUnited States01:36.1(7)03:11.6(5)04:47.4(4)06:21.5(4)+14.3
Peder THORSTENSON 01:36.101:35.501:35.801:34.032.2 spm
5.NORSkullerud sport senter01:36.1(7)03:13.0(6)04:49.4(6)06:23.8(5)+16.6
Leif GUNLEIFSEN 01:36.101:36.901:36.401:34.434.2 spm
6.FRAManosque AC01:34.9(2)03:11.5(4)04:47.5(5)06:26.2(6)+19.0
David LIOT 01:34.901:36.601:36.001:38.732.8 spm
7.USAQ-Power01:36.0(6)03:13.7(7)04:51.5(7)06:28.2(7)+21.0
Jeffrey JULIAN 01:36.001:37.701:37.801:36.633.5 spm
8.GBRSub 701:36.4(9)03:16.1(9)04:56.7(9)06:34.0(8)+26.8
Paul SANDERSON 01:36.401:39.701:40.601:37.432.2 spm
9.ESTEstonia01:36.4(9)03:14.2(8)04:53.8(8)06:36.3(9)+29.1
Aivar JÜRGENSON 01:36.401:37.801:39.601:42.628.7 spm
10.IRLNPA01:39.7(18)03:18.9(14)04:59.4(11)06:38.0(10)+30.8
James MCMURTRY 01:39.701:39.201:40.501:38.629.0 spm
11.GBRSub 7 IRC01:39.2(17)03:19.1(15)04:59.2(10)06:39.1(11)+31.9
Richard PRUCE 01:39.201:39.901:40.101:39.932.5 spm
12.FRAPerreux SN 101:40.0(20)03:21.7(22)05:02.9(20)06:39.8(12)+32.6
Olivier GORGUET 01:40.001:41.701:41.201:37.034.0 spm
13.FRARemes CROSSFIT01:39.0(15)03:19.7(17)05:00.6(13)06:40.3(13)+33.1
Lucas DOMERGUE 01:39.001:40.701:40.901:39.833.2 spm
14.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:35.3(4)03:17.3(10)05:00.8(14)06:40.5(14)+33.3
Peter HEILSBERG 01:35.301:42.001:43.501:39.741.0 spm
15.FRAGRENOBLE AV01:37.8(13)03:18.4(12)05:01.5(16)06:40.7(15)+33.5
Jean-Charles ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCI 01:37.801:40.601:43.101:39.229.5 spm
16.FRAIndiv01:39.9(19)03:20.8(20)05:02.0(18)06:42.4(16)+35.2
Eric EGE 01:39.901:40.901:41.201:40.531.0 spm
17.FRAPort-Marly RC01:40.2(22)03:20.4(18)05:01.0(15)06:43.2(17)+36.0
Herve VALETTE 01:40.201:40.201:40.601:42.327.8 spm
18.GBRSub 7 IRC01:37.1(11)03:17.6(11)05:01.8(17)06:43.5(18)+36.3
Warren MATTHEWS 01:37.101:40.501:44.201:41.730.3 spm
19.GBRIndiv01:40.6(24)03:21.1(21)05:02.5(19)06:44.2(19)+37.0
Paul GISSEN 01:40.601:40.501:41.401:41.734.5 spm
19.FRAVillefranche AUN01:38.2(14)03:18.7(13)05:00.3(12)06:44.2(19)+37.0
Christophe CHAUSSON 01:38.201:40.501:41.601:43.931.3 spm
21.NORSkullerud Sport Senter01:42.8(38)03:25.0(26)05:07.0(23)06:45.5(21)+38.3
Thomas AXELSON 01:42.801:42.201:42.001:38.532.0 spm
22.FRASN Oise 201:40.4(23)03:22.6(23)05:05.2(21)06:47.0(22)+39.8
Pascal GUERET 01:40.401:42.201:42.601:41.830.5 spm
23.FRAIndiv01:37.2(12)03:19.4(16)05:05.2(21)06:50.7(23)+43.5
Olivier PIGOIS 01:37.201:42.201:45.801:45.535.8 spm
24.IRLLady Elizabeth Boat Club01:39.1(16)03:20.5(19)05:09.5(25)06:52.1(24)+44.9
Declan WATSON 01:39.101:41.401:49.001:42.531.0 spm
25.SWEVaxholm RF, Sweden01:42.2(33)03:26.9(31)05:11.7(30)06:52.6(25)+45.4
Kaeck MAGNUS 01:42.201:44.701:44.801:40.930.2 spm
26.FRAMarmande Av01:41.2(28)03:25.6(27)05:10.8(27)06:52.9(26)+45.7
Philippe BLANC 01:41.201:44.401:45.201:42.131.5 spm
27.FRADunkerque SP01:41.7(31)03:24.1(24)05:09.3(24)06:55.0(27)+47.8
Christophe D'HEM 01:41.701:42.401:45.201:45.731.7 spm
28.FRASevres VSN01:41.5(29)03:25.8(28)05:10.9(28)06:55.1(28)+47.9
Rodolphe GUILLARD 01:41.501:44.301:45.101:44.226.7 spm
29.FRACompiegne SN01:41.0(27)03:24.7(25)05:09.5(25)06:55.7(29)+48.5
Laurent BRESSON 01:41.001:43.701:44.801:46.232.5 spm
30.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av01:44.2(44)03:29.1(36)05:13.3(32)06:56.5(30)+49.3
Olivier EPAILLY 01:44.201:44.901:44.201:43.229.7 spm
31.GBRFitness Matters IRC01:44.1(43)03:29.3(38)05:14.1(34)06:56.7(31)+49.5
Anthony WALPOLE 01:44.101:45.201:44.801:42.529.5 spm
31.FRANantes CLL Av01:42.8(38)03:26.8(30)05:11.6(29)06:56.7(31)+49.5
Alexandre KOPER 01:42.801:44.001:44.801:45.130.0 spm
33.GBRThe Gym01:42.8(38)03:29.2(37)05:15.7(38)06:58.2(33)+51.0
Tim BOURNE 01:42.801:46.401:46.501:42.531.5 spm
34.NEDConcept201:42.2(33)03:27.7(34)05:13.5(33)06:58.3(34)+51.1
Oscar RIJNEVELD  01:42.201:45.501:45.801:44.832.0 spm
35.FRAPerreux SN 201:40.8(25)03:27.5(33)05:14.9(36)06:59.6(35)+52.4
Benoit HUBERT 01:40.801:46.701:47.401:44.730.0 spm
36.FRAIndiv01:40.8(25)03:28.0(35)05:14.8(35)07:00.3(36)+53.1
Jean-Claude CAROLIN 01:40.801:47.201:46.801:45.630.5 spm
37.GERConcept 2 Team Germany 101:41.6(30)03:26.3(29)05:12.8(31)07:01.1(37)+53.9
Roderich CHRIST 01:41.601:44.701:46.501:48.432.0 spm
38.ITAIppolife01:40.0(20)03:27.2(32)05:15.3(37)07:01.8(38)+54.6
Salvatore DOMINA 01:40.001:47.201:48.101:46.533.0 spm
39.FRAENCOURAGEMENT - SESN01:42.3(36)03:29.6(40)05:19.1(40)07:05.4(39)+58.2
Marc LEBON 01:42.301:47.301:49.501:46.231.7 spm
40.FRAVilleneuve Av01:45.3(46)03:30.2(42)05:17.2(39)07:07.7(40)+1:00.5
Jean RUAMPS 01:45.301:44.901:47.001:50.429.3 spm
41.FRAQUIMPER CA01:44.0(42)03:30.5(43)05:19.9(41)07:09.9(41)+1:02.7
Jean Francois VELLY 01:44.001:46.501:49.401:49.927.7 spm
42.FRAHunebelle Musculation Clamart01:44.6(45)03:29.9(41)05:20.9(42)07:10.0(42)+1:02.8
Emmanuel FARHI 01:44.601:45.301:51.001:49.129.5 spm
43.NEDSFC Kampen01:41.7(31)03:32.8(46)05:26.5(46)07:11.6(43)+1:04.4
Wiecher DALSEM 01:41.701:51.101:53.701:45.128.2 spm
44.FRAReims CNRR01:45.4(47)03:34.2(47)05:24.5(45)07:14.3(44)+1:07.1
Jean-Christophe MEYER 01:45.401:48.801:50.301:49.828.7 spm
45.FRAStrasbourg RC01:48.8(52)03:40.6(52)05:29.4(48)07:14.9(45)+1:07.7
Yannick GALLAND 01:48.801:51.801:48.801:45.432.7 spm
46.ITACanottieri San Miniato01:42.3(36)03:30.8(44)05:24.0(44)07:15.3(46)+1:08.1
Carlo RAGIONIERI 01:42.301:48.501:53.201:51.331.7 spm
47.FRASaint Quentin Av01:45.7(48)03:36.1(48)05:27.5(47)07:16.4(47)+1:09.2
Pascal MACAREZ 01:45.701:50.401:51.401:48.935.7 spm
48.FRAA O Buc01:47.7(51)03:40.2(50)05:33.8(51)07:18.8(48)+1:11.6
Xavier MALINOWSKI 01:47.701:52.501:53.601:45.128.2 spm
49.FRAMONTPITOL ACLL01:47.0(49)03:38.3(49)05:29.6(50)07:22.3(49)+1:15.1
Serge RAINA 01:47.001:51.301:51.301:52.727.5 spm
50.GBRGet Fit Or Die Trying01:42.2(33)03:31.7(45)05:29.4(48)07:27.8(50)+1:20.6
Keith FORBES 01:42.201:49.501:57.701:58.430.9 spm
51.FRACherbourg Av01:43.9(41)03:29.3(38)05:22.9(43)07:27.9(51)+1:20.7
Dominique LANEELLE 01:43.901:45.401:53.602:05.029.7 spm
52.GBRRowElite01:50.1(54)03:42.7(53)05:35.8(52)07:28.0(52)+1:20.8
Milan ELEZOVIC 01:50.101:52.601:53.101:52.230.7 spm
53.FRALagny SN01:47.4(50)03:40.4(51)05:37.0(53)07:33.8(53)+1:26.6
Olivier LAMARRE 01:47.401:53.001:56.601:56.830.4 spm
54.GBRRoyal Air Force01:52.6(58)03:45.6(54)05:40.7(54)07:35.8(54)+1:28.6
Andy NEWCOMBE 01:52.601:53.001:55.101:55.129.5 spm
55.FRAHaute Seine SN01:52.2(57)03:48.0(57)05:45.3(55)07:39.5(55)+1:32.3
Jean-Paul AHYI 01:52.201:55.801:57.301:54.127.0 spm
56.FRAMarseille AAS01:50.1(54)03:48.9(58)05:49.8(59)07:43.9(56)+1:36.7
Mohammed MASRI 01:50.101:58.802:00.901:54.128.2 spm
57.FRAEnghien SN01:54.5(60)03:50.1(59)05:48.8(57)07:44.4(57)+1:37.2
Fabrice STRNAD 01:54.501:55.601:58.701:55.628.0 spm
58.ITAMiniBase Pachino01:55.9(62)03:53.3(61)05:51.7(61)07:44.7(58)+1:37.5
Antonio BORRELLI 01:55.901:57.401:58.401:53.121.7 spm
59.FRAParis US Metro 201:49.8(53)03:47.5(56)05:48.9(58)07:45.5(59)+1:38.3
Henri SAISSET 01:49.801:57.702:01.401:56.728.2 spm
60.FRAStrasbourg ISS01:55.7(61)03:52.6(60)05:50.5(60)07:45.6(60)+1:38.4
Pierre DJEFFEL 01:55.701:56.901:57.901:55.127.7 spm
61.FRAFLIZE AFPS01:58.2(64)03:58.6(63)05:56.8(62)07:49.0(61)+1:41.8
Daniel WAWRZYNIAK 01:58.202:00.401:58.201:52.128.2 spm
62.ITAIndiv01:53.3(59)03:47.3(55)05:46.8(56)07:49.3(62)+1:42.1
Michele PROCOPIO 01:53.301:54.001:59.502:02.628.8 spm
63.ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares02:00.3(67)03:59.0(65)05:59.3(63)07:51.4(63)+1:44.2
Antonio HERRERA RUIZ 02:00.301:58.702:00.301:52.030.0 spm
64.FRAParis US Metro 101:57.9(63)03:58.9(64)06:01.2(64)07:58.6(64)+1:51.4
Thibaud NONNENMACHER 01:57.902:01.002:02.301:57.525.7 spm
65.FRAMittersheim US01:51.2(56)03:54.5(62)06:04.1(67)08:00.0(65)+1:52.8
Herve DESCOUBES 01:51.202:03.302:09.601:55.933.7 spm
66.FRAHunebelle Musculation Clamart01:58.4(66)03:59.3(66)06:01.9(65)08:01.9(66)+1:54.7
Bruno BERTONE 01:58.402:00.902:02.602:00.140.0 spm
67.FRAA O Buc 101:58.2(64)04:00.0(67)06:02.2(66)08:03.3(67)+1:56.1
Manuel GONCALVES 01:58.202:01.802:02.202:01.029.7 spm
DENDenmark   did not start
Thomas JENSEN 
GBRRoyal Navy   did not start
Paul NASH 
FRAGOUET AC   did not start
Stephane RICHEUX 
GERVirgin Active Aldersgate   did not start
Frank FEHLE 
RSAIndiv   did not start
Gert DE BRUYN