Sat, 09:20 - Race 23 - LW60, W65, W60, LM65, LW65, LM60 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NEDERV Beatrix EindhovenLM6001:42.8(3)03:24.1(2)05:04.2(2)06:45.6(1)
Martin LUIRINK 01:42.801:41.301:40.101:41.431.5 spm
2.FRASaintes CA 1LM6501:41.5(2)03:24.2(3)05:07.5(3)06:51.0(2)+5.4
Gerard LE FLOHIC 01:41.501:42.701:43.301:43.536.3 spm
3.FRACoudekerque enLM6001:40.9(1)03:22.1(1)05:03.7(1)06:52.4(3)+6.8
Herve TIELIE 01:40.901:41.201:41.601:48.638.0 spm
4.GERConcept 2 Team Germany 1LM6001:44.6(5)03:28.4(4)05:12.9(4)06:57.2(4)+11.6
Bernhard KÖHLER 01:44.601:43.801:44.501:44.235.0 spm
5.GBRMAD IRCLM6001:44.1(4)03:28.7(5)05:14.0(5)06:59.5(5)+13.9
Rod CHINN 01:44.101:44.601:45.301:45.635.5 spm
6.GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLM6001:45.0(6)03:32.0(6)05:18.7(6)07:05.6(6)+20.0
Peter SCHUHN 01:45.001:47.001:46.701:46.940.7 spm
7.ITAProsport Trento ItalyLM6001:45.7(7)03:32.6(7)05:21.1(7)07:08.6(7)+23.0
Emanuele ROMOLI 01:45.701:46.901:48.501:47.529.5 spm
8.FRAST JEAN D ILLAC JRILM6001:46.7(10)03:34.8(9)05:22.8(9)07:09.0(8)+23.4
Jean Pierre GORIN 01:46.701:48.101:48.001:46.230.5 spm
9.ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesLM6501:45.7(7)03:34.2(8)05:22.2(8)07:10.5(9)+24.9
Jaime LLORENS ROSELL 01:45.701:48.501:48.001:48.431.5 spm
10.FRANice CNLM6001:46.8(11)03:36.3(10)05:26.5(10)07:12.0(10)+26.4
Hugues GALLAND 01:46.801:49.501:50.201:45.528.5 spm
11.FRAIndivLM6001:49.6(14)03:40.0(15)05:28.2(11)07:14.2(11)+28.6
Mouss HAMMACHI 01:49.601:50.401:48.201:46.031.0 spm
12.FRASevres VSNLM6001:46.1(9)03:36.8(11)05:28.6(13)07:17.1(12)+31.5
Alain TASSY 01:46.101:50.701:51.801:48.432.7 spm
13.USARow ForgeLM6001:49.6(14)03:39.2(12)05:28.5(12)07:17.6(13)+32.0
David SPECTOR 01:49.601:49.601:49.301:49.232.7 spm
14.GBRFrostysLM6501:49.5(13)03:39.6(14)05:29.5(14)07:19.5(14)+33.9
Eric WINTERBOTTOM 01:49.501:50.101:49.901:50.034.5 spm
15.GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLM6501:49.2(12)03:39.4(13)05:31.1(15)07:22.7(15)+37.1
Jürgen NENTWIG 01:49.201:50.201:51.701:51.531.5 spm
16.GBRCourtmacsherry RCLM6001:52.2(18)03:46.0(18)05:39.7(17)07:30.1(16)+44.5
Chris O'CONNOR 01:52.201:53.801:53.701:50.434.5 spm
16.GBRRoyal Chester Rowing ClubLM6501:52.4(19)03:45.0(16)05:38.2(16)07:30.1(16)+44.5
Adam WILSON 01:52.401:52.601:53.201:51.830.5 spm
18.ITARowing Club Cus BergamoLM6001:50.3(16)03:45.7(17)05:41.8(19)07:34.0(18)+48.4
Gianluigi NORIS 01:50.301:55.401:56.101:52.233.2 spm
19.FRAButry sur Oise VOALM6001:53.1(22)03:47.0(19)05:41.6(18)07:34.1(19)+48.5
Marc SARROUY 01:53.101:53.901:54.601:52.428.5 spm
20.UKRUkraineW6001:52.9(20)03:48.0(22)05:43.3(21)07:37.2(20)+51.6
Olena TERESHYNA 01:52.901:55.101:55.301:53.926.2 spm
21.FRAAuray ACLM6501:55.6(26)03:51.3(25)05:45.6(23)07:39.5(21)+53.9
Thierry HUTEAU 01:55.601:55.701:54.301:53.933.2 spm
22.FRASaintes CA 2LM6501:53.0(21)03:49.5(23)05:46.8(24)07:40.6(22)+55.0
Jean Loup PECHIN 01:53.001:56.501:57.301:53.930.2 spm
23.FRAChampigny sur Marne RSLM6501:58.4(30)03:56.0(27)05:51.2(26)07:44.2(23)+58.6
Jacques DESEMERIE 01:58.401:57.601:55.201:53.028.2 spm
24.ITAProsport Trento Italy 1LM6001:53.5(23)03:47.2(20)05:42.4(20)07:44.4(24)+58.8
Olivo FOLGHERAITER 01:53.501:53.701:55.202:02.030.0 spm
25.FRASevrier AslaLM6501:54.0(24)03:50.9(24)05:48.4(25)07:44.8(25)+59.2
Jean-Pierre JACQUEMIN 01:54.001:56.901:57.501:56.331.2 spm
26.GBRIndivLM60------07:47.1(26)+1:01.5
Mark SANDERS 
27.FRAHunibelle musculation ClamartLM6501:57.4(28)03:56.1(28)05:53.5(28)07:47.6(27)+1:02.0
Ahmed MECABIH 01:57.401:58.701:57.401:54.126.5 spm
28.FRAIndivLM6501:52.1(17)03:47.7(21)05:45.2(22)07:50.1(28)+1:04.5
Jean-Luc ELGHOZI 01:52.101:55.601:57.502:05.028.8 spm
29.GERConcept 2 Team GermanyW6001:54.4(25)03:52.4(26)05:52.4(27)07:50.4(29)+1:04.8
Jutta ABROMEIT 01:54.401:58.002:00.001:58.026.5 spm
30.FRAIndivLM6001:59.0(34)03:56.6(29)05:53.9(29)07:51.0(30)+1:05.4
Pierre-Jean LABEDAN 01:59.001:57.601:57.301:57.032.5 spm
31.GBRUpper thames rowing clubLW6001:58.5(31)03:58.5(32)05:57.9(30)07:55.3(31)+1:09.7
Helen MANGAN 01:58.502:00.001:59.401:57.330.2 spm
32.FINFinlandeW6001:58.9(32)03:58.0(31)05:58.0(31)07:56.3(32)+1:10.7
Mervi KOVANEN 01:58.901:59.102:00.001:58.328.0 spm
33.FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvLM6501:56.5(27)03:57.2(30)05:59.5(32)07:59.1(33)+1:13.5
Philippe DESNOUVEAUX 01:56.502:00.702:02.301:59.631.3 spm
34.FRAParis US Metro 1LM6502:01.3(39)04:05.4(39)06:08.4(36)08:03.4(34)+1:17.8
Christian GEROLAMI 02:01.302:04.102:03.001:55.026.2 spm
35.FRAPort-Marly RCLW6002:00.4(35)04:02.9(34)06:05.9(33)08:08.9(35)+1:23.3
Anne-Marie SCHULZ 02:00.402:02.502:03.002:03.030.7 spm
36.FRAPort-Marly RCLW6502:01.4(40)04:04.8(38)06:08.3(35)08:10.6(36)+1:25.0
Joelle THUEZ 02:01.402:03.402:03.502:02.332.0 spm
37.FRAParis US Metro 2LM6501:57.5(29)04:01.8(33)06:07.1(34)08:10.9(37)+1:25.3
Bernard PINON 01:57.502:04.302:05.302:03.726.0 spm
38.ESPIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesLM6001:58.9(32)04:04.6(35)06:10.9(39)08:12.2(38)+1:26.6
Juan Antonio RUIZ MEGIAS 01:58.902:05.702:06.302:01.431.7 spm
39.USAROW HOUSE West SeattleLW6502:00.9(36)04:04.6(35)06:10.3(38)08:13.3(39)+1:27.7
Susan GEHRKE 02:00.902:03.702:05.702:03.130.0 spm
40.FRAARCACHON AVLW6002:01.0(37)04:04.7(37)06:10.1(37)08:17.6(40)+1:32.0
Nadine LIMOUZIN 02:01.002:03.702:05.402:07.433.0 spm
41.FRAReims CNRRW6002:04.1(46)04:09.9(44)06:16.4(42)08:19.4(41)+1:33.8
Martine BOURQUEL 02:04.102:05.802:06.502:03.127.2 spm
42.ITAIndoor Rowing Islas BalearesW6002:02.0(42)04:07.6(42)06:14.5(40)08:21.6(42)+1:36.0
Luciana MARCHI 02:02.002:05.602:06.902:07.030.3 spm
43.FRATalloires CNW6002:02.4(44)04:09.1(43)06:19.2(44)08:24.6(43)+1:39.0
Beatrice DELAS 02:02.402:06.702:10.102:05.430.7 spm
44.FRAGravelines USAW6002:01.0(37)04:06.5(40)06:14.9(41)08:25.6(44)+1:40.0
Monique LAUDE 02:01.002:05.502:08.402:10.631.3 spm
45.USACambridge Boat ClubLW6002:01.4(40)04:07.4(41)06:18.6(43)08:28.1(45)+1:42.5
Lisa PIERCE 02:01.402:06.002:11.202:09.630.2 spm
46.ITAProsport Trento Italy 1LW6002:07.9(52)04:14.3(46)06:21.0(45)08:28.5(46)+1:42.9
Gabriella GIOVANAZZI 02:07.902:06.402:06.702:07.628.8 spm
47.FRAJoinville AMJLM6002:03.5(45)04:11.6(45)06:21.6(46)08:29.4(47)+1:43.8
Bernard CHAMAILLARD 02:03.502:08.102:10.002:07.833.7 spm
48.FRARennes SRW6002:07.8(51)04:18.3(51)06:26.8(48)08:33.4(48)+1:47.8
Evelyne MELOT 02:07.802:10.502:08.502:06.628.2 spm
49.FRADijon AW6002:09.6(55)04:19.7(53)06:29.4(51)08:33.9(49)+1:48.3
Claudine PINOT 02:09.602:10.102:09.602:04.531.2 spm
50.GBRMount's Bay Pilot Gig ClubW6002:06.9(49)04:16.4(48)06:26.4(47)08:36.7(50)+1:51.1
Linda WILLS 02:06.902:09.502:10.002:10.330.0 spm
51.BELRCNSM BelgiqueW6002:02.0(42)04:15.1(47)06:28.7(49)08:38.7(51)+1:53.1
Kathelyne HARGOT 02:02.002:13.102:13.602:09.929.0 spm
52.FRAA O BucLM6502:12.1(64)04:22.8(54)06:32.8(54)08:39.8(52)+1:54.2
Christian GROCHOWSKI 02:12.102:10.602:10.002:07.026.2 spm
53.FRASete AvW6002:07.6(50)04:18.8(52)06:30.2(53)08:40.8(53)+1:55.2
Cecile BARIAS 02:07.602:11.202:11.402:10.629.0 spm
54.FRAFontaine AS AvironW6002:05.2(48)04:16.9(49)06:28.8(50)08:41.1(54)+1:55.5
Penelope VINCENT SWEET 02:05.202:11.702:11.902:12.327.8 spm
55.FRABourges ACLW6002:04.8(47)04:17.0(50)06:30.0(52)08:42.0(55)+1:56.4
Brigitte BLAISE 02:04.802:12.202:13.002:12.032.7 spm
56.FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvW6002:10.9(57)04:24.2(57)06:35.9(55)08:43.7(56)+1:58.1
Marie Guylaine BEGOUT 02:10.902:13.302:11.702:07.732.0 spm
57.FRAA O Buc 1LM6502:15.5(69)04:27.7(62)06:36.9(57)08:44.5(57)+1:58.9
Philippe ERNEST 02:15.502:12.202:09.102:07.727.7 spm
58.FRAClub de Musculation RémoisLW6002:11.1(59)04:23.7(56)06:37.7(58)08:47.3(58)+2:01.7
Brigitte RUBANBLEU 02:11.102:12.602:14.002:09.628.0 spm
59.FRACompiegne SNLW6002:08.8(54)04:23.3(55)06:36.2(56)08:51.1(59)+2:05.5
Claude MAYMIL 02:08.802:14.502:12.902:14.829.0 spm
60.FRAParis US Metro 3LM6502:11.0(58)04:26.9(60)06:42.5(61)08:55.2(60)+2:09.6
Leon BOHANNA 02:11.002:15.902:15.602:12.726.5 spm
61.FRAA O BucLW6002:14.7(67)04:29.3(63)06:44.1(62)08:57.4(61)+2:11.8
Odile CATTIAUX 02:14.702:14.602:14.802:13.327.2 spm
62.FRAMittersheim USLM6502:14.2(65)04:29.4(64)06:45.0(63)08:57.8(62)+2:12.2
Patrice FOLNY 02:14.202:15.202:15.602:12.824.5 spm
63.USAUSALW6002:14.2(65)04:30.1(66)06:46.1(64)09:00.8(63)+2:15.2
Nancy NEWBY 02:14.202:15.902:16.002:14.730.2 spm
64.GBRIndivLW6502:11.8(62)04:25.7(58)06:41.8(59)09:01.1(64)+2:15.5
Carol ALKER 02:11.802:13.902:16.102:19.334.3 spm
65.GBRBritishW6002:08.1(53)04:26.9(60)06:47.3(65)09:01.9(65)+2:16.3
Jane GEORGE 02:08.102:18.802:20.402:14.530.2 spm
66.FRAChampigny sur Marne RSLW6002:11.7(61)04:25.8(59)06:41.9(60)09:04.9(66)+2:19.3
Elisabeth JULHES 02:11.702:14.102:16.102:23.027.0 spm
67.FRAINDIVLW6502:10.7(56)04:29.5(65)06:48.0(66)09:05.5(67)+2:19.9
Raymonde MARTIN 02:10.602:18.802:18.502:17.529.5 spm
68.GERConcept 2 Team GermanyLW6002:12.0(63)04:30.7(67)06:54.3(67)09:14.6(68)+2:29.0
Ursula GNEITING-NENTWIG 02:12.002:18.702:23.602:20.330.7 spm
69.FRANoisy le Grand ASLMW6002:11.2(60)04:32.1(68)06:55.3(68)09:21.3(69)+2:35.7
Roselyne RUTLEDGE 02:11.202:20.902:23.202:26.031.7 spm
70.GBRMount's Bay Pilot Gig ClubLW6502:20.2(71)04:44.0(69)07:07.6(69)09:29.1(70)+2:43.5
Zoe PAYNE 02:20.202:23.802:23.602:21.630.5 spm
71.FRAGerardmer ASLW6502:26.5(73)04:54.1(73)07:19.1(73)09:39.4(71)+2:53.8
Claudine DE GASPERIN 02:26.502:27.602:25.002:20.328.4 spm
72.FRAViviers AvmcLW6502:19.3(70)04:47.6(71)07:15.1(70)09:40.0(72)+2:54.4
Helene PERMINGEAT 02:19.302:28.302:27.502:24.831.0 spm
73.FRAChateau Thierry AvLM6002:15.1(68)04:45.7(70)07:16.6(71)09:44.6(73)+2:59.0
Nabil LADRAA 02:15.102:30.602:30.902:28.035.0 spm
74.FRACHAMBOD RCVALW6502:22.4(72)04:51.4(72)07:18.9(72)09:46.0(74)+3:00.4
Isabelle MEUNIER 02:22.402:29.002:27.502:27.128.7 spm
75.GBRFishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing ClubW6002:26.7(74)04:57.4(74)07:25.7(74)09:48.7(75)+3:03.1
Mary CAREY 02:26.702:30.702:28.302:23.028.7 spm
76.FRAMittersheim USW6502:33.9(75)05:10.2(75)07:45.6(75)10:18.8(76)+3:33.2
Danièle PESENTI 02:33.902:36.302:35.402:33.224.8 spm
77.FRAHunebelle Musculation ClamartLW6502:36.6(76)05:15.4(76)07:54.5(76)10:31.3(77)+3:45.7
Eliane RAGIL 02:36.602:38.802:39.102:36.927.7 spm
FRAChateau Thierry AvLW60   did not start
Catherine PONTILLON 
ITAProsport Trento ItalyLW60   did not start
Angiola ANDREOLLI 
FRARennes SRLM65   did not start
Bruno DERAMOUDT 
FRAIndivLM60   did not start
Gerard LALOYAU 
FRAClub de Musculation RémoisLM60   did not start
Janny HOUDAYER