M PR3 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ITACANOTTIERI ARMIDA01:28.7(1)03:02.4(1)04:37.1(1)06:11.0(1)
Lorenzo BERNARD 01:28.701:33.701:34.701:33.934.7 spm
2.FRAMarseille RC 101:34.6(2)03:11.6(2)04:49.6(2)06:25.7(2)+14.7
Remy TARANTO 01:34.601:37.001:38.001:36.136.5 spm
3.GBRSub 701:35.7(3)03:14.3(3)04:52.2(3)06:29.9(3)+18.9
Sean GAFFNEY 01:35.701:38.601:37.901:37.733.7 spm
4.FRAAix les Bains en Aviron01:37.5(4)03:17.6(4)04:58.2(4)06:37.6(4)+26.6
Jerome HAMELIN 01:37.501:40.101:40.601:39.533.7 spm
5.FRAAlbi AC01:39.2(6)03:18.4(5)04:58.7(5)06:39.0(5)+28.0
Laurent VIALA 01:39.201:39.201:40.301:40.428.3 spm
6.FRASete Av01:38.7(5)03:21.6(6)05:04.0(6)06:43.9(6)+32.9
Laurent CHARLOT 01:38.701:42.901:42.401:39.930.7 spm
7.CZECVK Praha01:42.3(9)03:23.9(8)05:05.7(7)06:47.9(7)+36.9
Václav TRNKA 01:42.301:41.601:41.801:42.131.5 spm
8.FRAJoinville AMJ01:41.8(8)03:25.1(9)05:09.2(8)06:51.1(8)+40.1
Antoine JESEL 01:41.801:43.301:44.101:41.835.2 spm
9.GBRMaidenhead Rowing Club01:40.9(7)03:23.6(7)05:09.8(9)06:55.7(9)+44.7
Stephen BLOYCE 01:40.901:42.701:46.201:45.830.0 spm
10.NEDKNRB01:43.9(10)03:29.1(10)05:15.2(10)06:56.7(10)+45.7
Geert PROVOOST 01:43.901:45.201:46.101:41.531.7 spm
11.FRAHEROUVILLE CHARM01:49.2(14)03:43.8(14)05:37.0(13)07:30.7(13)+1:19.7
Michael AUBERT 01:49.201:54.601:53.201:53.830.0 spm
12.FRASedan Av01:55.2(18)03:55.6(19)05:56.9(18)07:58.6(18)+1:47.6
Damien VAN DEN DRIESSCHE 01:55.202:00.402:01.302:01.728.2 spm
FRACahors Av   did not start
Jerome PAILLER 
out of competition
FRAPont a Mousson SN01:46.5(12)03:34.3(11)05:22.2(11)07:11.0(11)+1:00.0
Nicolas BELLO 01:46.501:47.801:47.901:48.725.0 spm
FRARis Orangis USRO01:48.1(13)03:37.5(12)05:27.6(12)07:18.5(12)+1:07.5
Vincent LE BIHAN 01:48.101:49.401:50.101:50.929.0 spm
BELInvictus Games Team Belgium01:45.9(11)03:40.1(13)05:41.2(14)07:38.5(14)+1:27.5
Thierry DUTRIEUX 01:45.901:54.202:01.101:57.334.2 spm
FRAReims CNRR 101:49.2(14)03:47.0(15)05:50.3(15)07:50.1(15)+1:39.1
Aruna SIASIA LUVAYIKU 01:49.201:57.802:03.301:59.823.5 spm
FRAMetz SR01:56.6(19)03:54.5(18)05:52.9(16)07:53.1(16)+1:42.1
Jeanmichel SCHMIDT 01:56.601:57.901:58.402:00.328.2 spm
FRAReims CNRR 201:53.4(17)03:52.7(16)05:54.4(17)07:54.4(17)+1:43.4
Edouard NICAISE 01:53.401:59.302:01.701:59.929.0 spm
FRAIndiv01:52.1(16)03:54.4(17)05:58.2(19)08:01.1(19)+1:50.1
Boris DOSSEH 01:52.102:02.302:03.802:02.940.8 spm
FRAIndiv02:02.5(20)04:11.8(20)06:23.8(21)08:35.9(20)+2:24.9
Laurent FOURNIER 02:02.502:09.302:12.002:12.127.5 spm
FRALibourne CN02:05.9(21)04:12.4(21)06:23.4(20)08:36.9(21)+2:25.9
Cyril MAIRE 02:05.902:06.502:11.002:13.427.7 spm
FRACreil ENO 202:06.7(22)04:21.5(22)06:42.3(22)09:06.7(22)+2:55.7
Dylan DELESTRE 02:06.702:14.802:20.802:24.436.4 spm
FRAReims CNRR 302:30.3(23)05:06.9(23)07:42.3(23)10:07.7(23)+3:56.7
Etienne PERARD 02:30.302:36.602:35.402:25.524.7 spm
INDINDIA Bengal Water Sports   did not start
Ahammad GAZI 
FRACreil ENO 1   did not start
Aghilasse OUALI