Sat, 11:15 - Race 30 - LW30, LM40, M40, W30 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GERMatthias SCHÖMANN-FINCKLM4001:36.2(1)03:13.5(1)04:51.9(1)06:30.3(1)
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:36.201:37.301:38.401:38.436.5 spm
2.FRANicolas JAZEDELM4001:37.3(2)03:15.3(2)04:53.7(2)06:32.5(2)+2.2
JOINVILLE AMJ 01:37.301:38.001:38.401:38.736.0 spm
3.FRAThomas LECUIRELM4001:38.6(5)03:17.4(4)04:57.4(4)06:34.2(3)+3.9
Reims CNRR 01:38.601:38.801:40.001:36.833.2 spm
4.FRAYves HOCDELM4001:37.4(3)03:15.3(2)04:55.4(3)06:35.0(4)+4.7
SN Perreux  01:37.401:37.901:40.101:39.633.5 spm
5.FRARafik AMRANELM4001:39.2(7)03:20.6(7)05:02.1(6)06:39.0(5)+8.7
Meyzieu Av 01:39.201:41.401:41.501:37.030.2 spm
6.GBRGuy BLACKBURNLM4001:41.0(12)03:21.6(9)05:02.4(7)06:41.2(6)+10.9
Free Spirits IRC 01:41.001:40.601:40.801:38.933.2 spm
7.FRACedric TAUZINLM4001:39.2(7)03:19.6(6)05:01.6(5)06:41.3(7)+11.0
Marmande Av 01:39.201:40.401:42.001:39.734.2 spm
8.FRAGael DESTREBECQLM4001:41.5(14)03:22.4(11)05:03.2(9)06:45.8(8)+15.5
Encouragement-SESN 1 01:41.501:40.901:40.801:42.631.5 spm
9.ESPDavid IGLESIAS ALBISULM4001:38.2(4)03:19.1(5)05:02.4(7)06:46.0(9)+15.7
Kaiku 01:38.201:40.901:43.301:43.634.0 spm
10.FRAYannick HERATLM4001:40.9(11)03:21.5(8)05:03.6(10)06:47.5(10)+17.2
Indiv 01:40.901:40.601:42.101:43.934.7 spm
11.FRAXavier BENELHOCINELM4001:41.0(12)03:23.1(13)05:06.2(11)06:49.8(11)+19.5
Champigny sur Marne RS 01:41.001:42.101:43.101:43.533.3 spm
12.FRASamuel JUGELM4001:43.9(23)03:27.8(20)05:10.7(14)06:51.6(12)+21.3
LIMOGES CN 01:43.901:43.901:42.901:40.932.5 spm
13.FRAEdouard BEGHINLM4001:40.8(10)03:24.0(14)05:09.0(12)06:53.9(13)+23.6
Bourges AC 01:40.801:43.201:45.001:44.829.5 spm
14.FRADavid BECQLM4001:39.2(7)03:22.4(11)05:10.3(13)06:55.5(14)+25.2
Villefranche Renneville Aviron Club du Lauragais 01:39.201:43.201:47.901:45.235.7 spm
15.FRAFranck MONASTERIOLM4001:42.2(17)03:26.1(16)05:11.2(15)06:56.3(15)+26.0
France CN 2 01:42.201:43.901:45.101:45.131.7 spm
16.FRAVincent TRIOTLM4001:41.7(16)03:26.2(17)05:11.6(16)06:56.9(16)+26.6
AIGUEBELETTE ACL 01:41.701:44.501:45.401:45.329.5 spm
17.FRAJean Sebastien CLESSELM4001:42.9(19)03:26.6(18)05:11.9(17)06:57.1(17)+26.8
Escc-Asaec 01:42.901:43.701:45.301:45.233.7 spm
18.FRACyril BARRIERLM4001:43.0(21)03:27.4(19)05:12.5(19)06:58.2(18)+27.9
Ocean Triathlon 01:43.001:44.401:45.101:45.733.0 spm
19.GBRDave ROBINSONLM4001:43.6(22)03:28.4(21)05:13.8(20)06:58.8(19)+28.5
Great Britain 01:43.601:44.801:45.401:45.035.0 spm
20.ESPUnai MARZO IZAGALM4001:41.5(14)03:25.9(15)05:12.1(18)06:59.6(20)+29.3
Arraun Lagunak 01:41.501:44.401:46.201:47.529.2 spm
21.FRASebastien JANEZLM4001:44.6(24)03:31.2(23)05:19.2(22)07:05.4(21)+35.1
Haute Seine SN 01:44.601:46.601:48.001:46.234.2 spm
22.FRAFranck VIDALLM4001:42.9(19)03:29.8(22)05:17.8(21)07:06.7(22)+36.4
Indiv 01:42.901:46.901:48.001:48.935.7 spm
23.FRABertrand PUJOLLM4001:47.3(28)03:34.0(25)05:21.1(24)07:07.0(23)+36.7
Toulouse ASL 01:47.301:46.701:47.101:45.932.2 spm
24.FRAEmmanuel MATASLM4001:45.2(26)03:33.1(24)05:19.7(23)07:07.8(24)+37.5
Cognac YRC 1 01:45.201:47.901:46.601:48.130.5 spm
25.FRAXavier LEHONGRELM4001:45.6(27)03:34.2(26)05:24.5(25)07:12.4(25)+42.1
Encouragement-SESN 01:45.601:48.601:50.301:48.032.5 spm
26.FRALaurent LAMILM4001:48.8(30)03:37.3(28)05:26.0(27)07:13.3(26)+43.0
Erstein ACP 01:48.801:48.501:48.701:47.330.5 spm
27.FRAJocelyn CHALETLM4001:44.9(25)03:35.3(27)05:25.6(26)07:14.9(27)+44.6
Tours ATM 01:44.901:50.401:50.301:49.231.0 spm
28.FRAFrederic DEMARINLM4001:49.1(31)03:38.1(29)05:28.2(28)07:17.1(28)+46.8
Andresy CA Confluent 01:49.101:49.001:50.101:48.829.2 spm
29.FRACedric SAVONAM4001:51.4(36)03:45.7(35)05:37.8(33)07:21.9(29)+51.6
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:51.401:54.301:52.101:44.136.0 spm
30.FRANicolas LEVILLYLM4001:49.1(31)03:39.0(30)05:30.6(29)07:22.7(30)+52.4
A O Buc 01:49.101:49.901:51.601:52.130.8 spm
31.DENSarita Kristina HANSENLW3001:49.9(34)03:42.1(33)05:34.6(30)07:26.5(31)+56.2
Faroe Island 01:49.901:52.201:52.501:51.933.7 spm
32.FRABenoit MONADIERLM4001:49.2(33)03:41.8(32)05:34.7(31)07:28.9(32)+58.6
Cognac YRC 2 01:49.201:52.601:52.901:54.229.2 spm
33.SUISébastien PUIATTILM4001:53.6(42)03:45.8(36)05:37.6(32)07:31.1(33)+1:00.8
CrossFit GVA 01:53.601:52.201:51.801:53.529.5 spm
34.FRAVeronique COUVREURLW3001:52.4(37)03:46.9(39)05:40.1(35)07:31.8(34)+1:01.5
Reims CNRR 01:52.401:54.501:53.201:51.732.7 spm
35.FRASophie DUBOCAGELW3001:52.4(37)03:46.5(37)05:41.2(37)07:32.2(35)+1:01.9
Grenade CN 01:52.401:54.101:54.701:51.030.5 spm
36.FRASaid HRAIBALM4001:42.8(18)03:39.0(30)05:38.5(34)07:33.5(36)+1:03.2
Coach Saeed 01:42.801:56.201:59.501:55.039.6 spm
37.POLMalwina TRITTLW3001:52.6(39)03:46.6(38)05:40.9(36)07:35.0(37)+1:04.7
Poland 01:52.601:54.001:54.301:54.130.7 spm
38.GREEftychia RASENTLW3001:53.2(40)03:48.2(40)05:43.5(38)07:37.3(38)+1:07.0
GoRow Hellas 01:53.201:55.001:55.301:53.931.0 spm
39.GBRVictoria BLACKBURNLW3001:55.2(44)03:50.6(43)05:45.7(39)07:38.5(39)+1:08.2
British Army 1 01:55.201:55.401:55.101:52.926.7 spm
40.FRAChristophe NGUYEN-VANLM4001:53.6(42)03:49.8(41)05:46.5(41)07:42.5(40)+1:12.2
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:53.601:56.201:56.701:56.029.2 spm
41.USACarl DREWLM4001:48.5(29)03:45.6(34)05:46.1(40)07:43.9(41)+1:13.6
Drew Crew 01:48.501:57.102:00.501:57.737.4 spm
42.GBRNoel STODDARTLM4001:38.9(6)03:22.3(10)05:49.1(42)07:47.5(42)+1:17.2
Esprit 01:38.901:43.402:26.801:58.423.3 spm
43.FRASeverine CHUNIAUDLW3001:57.0(48)03:53.7(46)05:51.2(44)07:47.6(43)+1:17.3
Indiv 01:57.001:56.701:57.501:56.433.5 spm
44.ITALaura GHIOLDILW3001:56.5(46)03:53.1(45)05:50.9(43)07:47.7(44)+1:17.4
Ippolife 01:56.501:56.601:57.801:56.833.5 spm
45.FRAMathilde SMAGGHELW3001:56.9(47)03:54.3(47)05:54.1(47)07:50.9(45)+1:20.6
SN Oise 01:56.901:57.401:59.801:56.831.5 spm
46.GERSteffi MICHAELISLW3001:57.2(49)03:55.6(48)05:53.6(46)07:51.1(46)+1:20.8
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:57.201:58.401:58.001:57.429.7 spm
47.FRABenoit ARRIAUM4001:53.4(41)03:51.2(44)05:52.0(45)07:52.0(47)+1:21.7
GOUET AC 01:53.401:57.802:00.802:00.127.3 spm
48.FRAPierrick LECUYERLM4001:59.0(52)03:59.3(51)05:58.8(50)07:57.9(48)+1:27.6
Dieppe CN 01:59.002:00.301:59.501:59.130.7 spm
49.FRAJerome GRIVELLM4001:55.3(45)03:56.5(49)05:57.6(49)07:58.4(49)+1:28.1
Indiv 01:55.302:01.202:01.102:00.833.0 spm
50.FRASylvaine PHILIPPONLW3002:00.4(54)04:01.6(52)06:04.0(52)08:01.7(50)+1:31.4
Indiv 02:00.402:01.202:02.401:57.632.5 spm
51.FRAPhilippe TREMELLM4001:49.9(34)03:50.1(42)05:56.3(48)08:02.0(51)+1:31.7
Lezardrieux AT 01:49.902:00.202:06.202:05.730.5 spm
52.ESPMaria Laura BLANCO SANCHEZLW3001:57.3(50)03:58.6(50)06:02.0(51)08:03.4(52)+1:33.1
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 01:57.302:01.302:03.402:01.429.2 spm
53.ITALucia MILENOLW3002:01.3(55)04:04.3(53)06:07.8(53)08:09.7(53)+1:39.4
Idart Mantova ITA 02:01.302:03.002:03.502:01.832.0 spm
54.GBRRoxane LONGLW3002:02.2(57)04:06.1(55)06:11.1(54)08:14.6(54)+1:44.3
Royal Navy 02:02.202:03.902:05.002:03.534.2 spm
55.FRACedric VIGOUROUXLM4001:59.3(53)04:05.1(54)06:11.7(55)08:18.7(55)+1:48.4
Indiv 01:59.302:05.802:06.602:06.928.0 spm
56.ITALaura BOMBARDALW3002:03.6(58)04:08.5(56)06:15.5(56)08:21.7(56)+1:51.4
Rowing Club BG Italy 02:03.602:04.902:07.002:06.230.5 spm
57.FRAStephane AMARELOM4001:58.9(51)04:08.7(57)06:19.2(58)08:24.8(57)+1:54.5
Indiv 01:58.902:09.802:10.502:05.626.2 spm
58.FRAHelene LAGUERRELW3002:02.1(56)04:09.2(58)06:18.6(57)08:27.7(58)+1:57.4
TREGUNC CA 02:02.102:07.102:09.402:09.130.7 spm
59.FRAFrederique CELANTLW3002:06.2(61)04:14.3(59)06:24.7(59)08:33.6(59)+2:03.3
Rennes SR 02:06.202:08.102:10.402:08.930.2 spm
60.FRACecile GERARDINLW3002:04.4(59)04:14.8(60)06:26.6(60)08:37.2(60)+2:06.9
Paris US Metro 02:04.402:10.402:11.802:10.629.2 spm
61.MLTClaire SAMMUTLW3002:06.0(60)04:18.5(61)06:29.9(61)08:43.1(61)+2:12.8
Indiv 02:06.002:12.502:11.402:13.335.2 spm
62.MLTMichelle Vella WOODLW3002:09.1(62)04:20.1(62)06:33.1(62)08:46.2(62)+2:15.9
Indiv 02:09.102:11.002:13.002:13.132.7 spm
63.FRAJeanne ANDRELW3002:12.6(63)04:29.7(63)06:48.2(63)09:06.3(63)+2:36.0
Chateau Thierry Av 02:12.602:17.102:18.502:18.128.5 spm
ESTKarmen ALNEKW30   did not start
Estonia 
GERSandra STOESSELLW30   did not start
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 
ESPNazaret NAVARRO GALVANLW30   did not start
Espagne 
FRAMatthieu ALBOUYLM40   did not start
CAP MARARA 
AUSSven WITTCHENLM40   did not start
Indiv 
FRASebastien JULIENLM40   did not start
France CN 1 
PAKSheikh Aftab AHMEDLM40   did not start
Islamabad Rowing Association 1 
PAKShakeel Ahmed MALIKLM40   did not start
Islamabad Rowing Association