W40 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SWEHammarby roddforening01:43.6(2)03:31.7(2)05:19.6(2)07:07.3(1)
Malin WAHNSTROM SUNDSTROM 01:43.601:48.101:47.901:47.731.2 spm
2.ESTEstonia01:45.7(3)03:33.3(3)05:22.4(3)07:12.1(2)+4.8
Tiina KAPTEN 01:45.701:47.601:49.101:49.730.8 spm
3.GBRRed Line Rowers01:47.8(4)03:36.4(4)05:25.7(4)07:14.2(3)+6.9
Tracy WATKINS 01:47.801:48.601:49.301:48.531.7 spm
4.GBRGuildford RC01:48.7(6)03:38.2(5)05:28.0(5)07:14.8(4)+7.5
Victoria STARR 01:48.701:49.501:49.801:46.832.0 spm
5.CZEVK Smichov01:49.7(8)03:40.9(6)05:32.8(6)07:22.6(5)+15.3
Eliska ANDELOVA 01:49.701:51.201:51.901:49.828.2 spm
6.GREJo Dia Rowers01:40.4(1)03:27.4(1)05:17.7(1)07:25.3(6)+18.0
Georgia PERAMATZI 01:40.401:47.001:50.302:07.630.2 spm
7.MEXBritania-Remomexico01:52.3(11)03:44.4(8)05:36.0(7)07:26.4(7)+19.1
Monica HERNANDEZ 01:52.301:52.101:51.601:50.336.2 spm
8.NORSkullerud Sport Senter01:51.5(10)03:45.2(10)05:39.6(9)07:30.5(8)+23.2
Benita CLAUSEN 01:51.501:53.701:54.401:50.934.7 spm
9.ITACandia01:50.7(9)03:44.6(9)05:39.5(8)07:32.2(9)+24.9
Alessandra BLOTTO 01:50.701:53.901:54.901:52.628.0 spm
10.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 101:49.6(7)03:46.1(11)05:42.4(10)07:34.4(10)+27.1
Marion PESTOURIE 01:49.601:56.501:56.301:52.033.5 spm
11.GBRRoyal Navy 101:54.1(15)03:48.5(12)05:43.2(11)07:35.8(11)+28.5
Claire DREW 01:54.101:54.401:54.701:52.529.7 spm
12.FRAVersailles CN01:55.6(19)03:50.8(14)05:45.7(13)07:39.7(12)+32.4
Sophie MOREL 01:55.601:55.201:54.901:54.030.2 spm
13.FRASete Av01:57.0(22)03:53.1(17)05:47.3(15)07:40.8(13)+33.5
Severine COLLOMB 01:57.001:56.101:54.201:53.532.3 spm
14.FRAChateau Thierry Av01:48.5(5)03:44.0(7)05:43.7(12)07:42.9(14)+35.6
Christelle GOERENS 01:48.501:55.501:59.701:59.226.0 spm
15.GBRSub 701:53.3(13)03:48.5(12)05:46.5(14)07:43.4(15)+36.1
Fiona GAFFNEY 01:53.301:55.201:58.001:57.031.7 spm
16.FRATOULOUSE ASL01:58.1(28)03:56.5(23)05:52.9(17)07:47.4(16)+40.1
Benedicte MAZIERES 01:58.101:58.401:56.401:54.430.2 spm
17.FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 101:55.5(18)03:54.6(19)05:53.5(19)07:49.2(17)+41.9
Stephanie CREVOLIN 01:55.501:59.101:58.901:55.730.0 spm
18.GBRBritish Army 101:54.5(16)03:53.3(18)05:52.4(16)07:49.3(18)+42.0
Jules HODGSON 01:54.501:58.801:59.101:56.930.0 spm
19.FRAViviers Avmc01:56.6(21)03:55.5(20)05:54.5(20)07:51.0(19)+43.7
Veronique LARMANDE 01:56.601:58.901:59.001:56.529.2 spm
20.GBRRoyal Navy01:57.0(22)03:56.1(22)05:55.1(21)07:52.3(20)+45.0
Samantha SPENCER 01:57.001:59.101:59.001:57.231.5 spm
21.FRAAVIRON GUYENNE01:57.9(27)03:56.5(23)05:55.9(23)07:54.4(21)+47.1
Sabine PATISSIER 01:57.901:58.601:59.401:58.533.0 spm
22.FRAJoinville AMJ01:53.6(14)03:51.5(16)05:53.4(18)07:56.2(22)+48.9
Salwa BOUSSOUKAYA 01:53.601:57.902:01.902:02.831.7 spm
23.GBRRoyal Navy 101:54.8(17)03:55.8(21)05:57.5(24)07:59.0(23)+51.7
Helen RICHARDSON 01:54.802:01.002:01.702:01.532.5 spm
24.FRANANCY SN01:57.8(26)03:57.6(26)05:58.1(25)07:59.1(24)+51.8
Chantal TISSERAND 01:57.801:59.802:00.502:01.030.3 spm
25.UKRItalia Indoor Rowing01:53.0(12)03:51.1(15)05:55.3(22)07:59.8(25)+52.5
Nataliya PIVNYUK 01:53.001:58.102:04.202:04.629.8 spm
26.GBRDalkey Rowing Club 101:57.0(22)03:57.4(25)05:58.9(26)08:00.2(26)+52.9
Jenny DILLEY 01:57.002:00.402:01.502:01.330.2 spm
27.NORSkullerud sport senter02:00.8(36)04:02.2(34)06:02.7(29)08:00.7(27)+53.4
Elisabeth Eugenie SORLI 02:00.802:01.402:00.501:57.833.0 spm
28.ITAIron fit01:59.8(32)04:00.5(30)06:02.7(29)08:02.7(28)+55.4
Tiziana SMEDILI 01:59.802:00.702:02.202:00.029.7 spm
29.FRALE MANS SA01:58.7(30)03:59.9(29)06:02.1(28)08:03.2(29)+55.9
Celine LE COUEDIC 01:58.702:01.202:02.202:01.131.5 spm
30.FINKeravan Urheilijat02:00.4(34)04:02.1(33)06:03.2(31)08:03.7(30)+56.4
Piia AURANEN 02:00.402:01.702:01.102:00.431.2 spm
31.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:59.3(31)03:58.6(27)06:00.5(27)08:05.0(31)+57.7
Inken PASSE 01:59.301:59.302:01.902:04.533.8 spm
32.IRLDalkey Rowing Club01:58.2(29)04:01.4(31)06:05.1(32)08:05.9(32)+58.6
Cliona O'REILLY 01:58.202:03.202:03.702:00.829.3 spm
33.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 201:55.8(20)03:59.5(28)06:06.7(33)08:10.7(33)+1:03.4
Sandrine MORNET 01:55.802:03.702:07.202:03.930.8 spm
34.ITAIppolife01:57.7(25)04:02.0(32)06:06.8(34)08:12.0(34)+1:04.7
Giovanna CARDILLO 01:57.702:04.302:04.802:05.230.8 spm
35.ITARowing Club Cus Bergamo02:02.5(37)04:09.1(38)06:15.5(38)08:16.0(35)+1:08.7
Sonia UBBIALI 02:02.502:06.602:06.402:00.633.2 spm
36.CANVancouver Rowing Club02:00.0(33)04:02.3(35)06:08.7(35)08:19.7(36)+1:12.4
Kristina KOVACS 02:00.002:02.302:06.402:11.029.2 spm
37.FRAMonaco SN02:00.7(35)04:04.8(36)06:10.9(36)08:20.1(37)+1:12.8
Celine MARION 02:00.702:04.102:06.102:09.129.8 spm
38.ITAProsport Trento Italy 102:04.1(38)04:08.4(37)06:14.6(37)08:23.7(38)+1:16.4
Elettra ZUPPARDI 02:04.102:04.302:06.202:09.129.5 spm
39.FRAA O Buc02:06.2(39)04:14.5(39)06:22.1(39)08:28.5(39)+1:21.2
Inge SECHET 02:06.202:08.302:07.602:06.428.2 spm
40.FRAPlougonvelin Av Mer02:06.3(40)04:17.6(40)06:32.2(40)08:47.8(40)+1:40.5
Laetitia QUERE 02:06.302:11.302:14.602:15.628.5 spm
41.FRALagny SN02:09.3(44)04:21.9(42)06:35.2(41)08:49.2(41)+1:41.9
Sylviane TETU 02:09.302:12.602:13.302:14.131.5 spm
42.FRAQUIMPER CA02:08.6(43)04:22.9(43)06:38.5(43)08:50.4(42)+1:43.1
Anaig ROSE 02:08.602:14.302:15.602:11.929.5 spm
43.FRAMittersheim US 102:07.9(41)04:20.9(41)06:37.2(42)08:54.7(43)+1:47.4
Claire MOUGENOT 02:07.902:13.002:16.302:17.630.3 spm
44.FRANoisy le Grand ASLM02:08.5(42)04:26.0(44)06:42.6(44)08:57.8(44)+1:50.5
Virginie MANENC 02:08.502:17.502:16.602:15.131.7 spm
45.FRAVaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 202:12.9(45)04:36.6(45)07:01.6(45)09:25.5(45)+2:18.2
Christelle SZATANEK 02:12.902:23.702:25.002:23.929.0 spm
46.FRAMittersheim US 202:19.2(46)04:43.6(46)07:05.3(46)09:28.3(46)+2:21.0
Sophie SCHRECK 02:19.202:24.402:21.702:23.024.5 spm
47.ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares02:19.2(46)04:44.7(47)07:12.5(47)09:31.7(47)+2:24.4
Mercedes LABRADOR CONTRERAS 02:19.202:25.502:27.802:19.229.5 spm
GBRBritish Army 1   did not start
Bex POWELL 
FRACrossfit JJ   did not start
Nadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIER 
GBRCrossfit SweetTrack------did not finish
Arabella CARBUTT 
FRAMarignane CMS   did not start
Katia BERGAMELLI 
ESPEspagne   did not start
Madai CURBELO RODRIGUEZ 
FRAToulouse ASL   did not start
Najla TOUMI 
ITAProsport Trento Italy   did not start
Maria Gabriella MARCHESONI 
ESPIndoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1   did not start
Susana CASTRO GIL