Fri, 20:55 - Race 21 - M PR1, M PR2, M PR3, W PR2, W PR3, W PR1, W PR3-ID, M PR3-ID 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.SVKMilan LACKOVICM PR301:20.9(1)
Slovak Rowing Federation 01:20.953.0 spm
2.GBRSean GAFFNEYM PR301:24.9(2)+4.0
Sub 7 01:24.948.0 spm
3.FRALaurent CHARLOTM PR301:25.0(3)+4.1
Sete Av 01:25.038.0 spm
4.FRARémy TARANTOM PR301:26.5(4)+5.6
Rowing Club Marseille 01:26.546.0 spm
5.CZEVáclav TRNKAM PR301:28.9(5)+8.0
CVK Praha 01:28.943.0 spm
6.RUSAnton VORONOVM PR301:29.0(6)+8.1
 01:29.041.0 spm
7.NEDGeert PROVOOSTM PR301:29.2(7)+8.3
KNRB 01:29.240.0 spm
8.FRAFlorent COQUEUGNIOTM PR3-ID01:31.3(8)+10.4
Orleans-Olivet AC 01:31.341.0 spm
9.HUNBalazs TOTHM PR3-ID01:31.4(9)+10.5
Hungary 01:31.447.0 spm
10.ITAAlberto QUAGLIATOM PR201:31.9(10)+11.0
Alberto QUAGLIATO 01:31.947.0 spm
11.FRASteven GERONDEM PR3-ID01:32.4(11)+11.5
Charleville Mezieres CN 01:32.439.0 spm
12.FRAOmar HAMZAOUIM PR3-ID01:37.2(12)+16.3
Le Havre SHA 01:37.238.0 spm
13.FRAMargot BOULETW PR301:39.5(13)+18.6
Nogent sur Seine CA 01:39.548.0 spm
14.FRAAlexis BLOUINM PR3-ID01:39.7(14)+18.8
Le Havre SHA 01:39.737.0 spm
15.FRATheo HEITZM PR3-ID01:40.6(15)+19.7
Erstein ACP 01:40.644.0 spm
15.FRAAudrey BELKHIRW PR301:40.6(15)+19.7
Marseille AAS 1 01:40.641.0 spm
17.NEDAmber MEULENBELDW PR301:42.5(17)+21.6
KNRB 01:42.541.0 spm
18.FRADamien VAN DEN DRIESSCHEM PR301:43.8(19)+22.9
Sedan Av 01:43.835.0 spm
19.RUSValentina ZHAGOTW PR301:44.1(20)+23.2
Russian 01:44.138.0 spm
20.FRACedric GUIBBALM PR301:44.2(21)+23.3
Albi AC 01:44.240.0 spm
21.FRAChristophe LAVIGNEM PR201:44.7(23)+23.8
Boulogne 92 2 01:44.754.0 spm
22.FRAJawad BOUHARIDM PR3-ID01:45.0(24)+24.1
Marseille AAS 1 01:45.043.0 spm
23.RUSViktoriia LAVRENTEVAW PR301:47.5(27)+26.6
Lipa 01:47.538.0 spm
24.RUSAnna PISKUNOVAW PR301:48.0(29)+27.1
Lipa 1 01:48.038.0 spm
25.FRAPascal DANIEREM PR101:49.1(31)+28.2
Roanne-le Coteau Av 01:49.158.0 spm
26.FRAAllan KHELIFIM PR3-ID01:49.2(32)+28.3
Corbeil ASCE 91 01:49.235.0 spm
27.FRAErika SAUZEAUW PR301:49.4(34)+28.5
Amiens SN 01:49.443.0 spm
28.FRAElise MARCW PR201:50.8(35)+29.9
Saint Cassien CN 01:50.847.0 spm
29.FRAGuylaine MARCHANDW PR301:51.7(36)+30.8
Saint Cassien CN 01:51.737.0 spm
30.FRALeo CLAPPEM PR3-ID01:51.9(38)+31.0
Tain-Tournon SN 01:51.940.0 spm
31.LATCveckovska ZANNAW PR201:53.5(39)+32.6
LPK 01:53.536.0 spm
32.HUNZsolt PETOM PR101:53.7(40)+32.8
Hungary 01:53.755.0 spm
33.NEDAnnika VAN DER MEERW PR201:53.9(41)+33.0
KNRB 01:53.940.0 spm
34.TUNMohamed Bilel GUERBAJM PR301:54.0(42)+33.1
Fédération Tunisienne d'Aviron 01:54.035.0 spm
35.FRAYann MARETTEM PR301:55.0(43)+34.1
Boulogne 92 2 01:55.037.0 spm
36.FRAGuillaume LATOURM PR3-ID01:56.0(44)+35.1
Marseille AAS 4 01:56.046.0 spm
37.FRAClaire LE BIEZW PR301:56.1(45)+35.2
Boulogne 92 1 01:56.135.0 spm
38.FRAHotman ZEMMOUCHIM PR3-ID01:56.5(47)+35.6
Marseille AAS 3 01:56.533.0 spm
39.FRAPatrick BARBAYM PR301:59.3(50)+38.4
La Seyne sur Mer Av 01:59.337.0 spm
40.FRAHeloise COURVOISIERW PR301:59.6(51)+38.7
Boulogne 92 2 01:59.639.0 spm
41.FRAAude ROLLANDW PR201:59.8(52)+38.9
Creil ENO 01:59.848.0 spm
42.FRANathalie BENOITW PR102:00.1(53)+39.2
Rowing Club Marseille 02:00.144.0 spm
43.FRAEmilie TABOURETW PR302:00.7(54)+39.8
Marseille AAS 2 02:00.737.0 spm
44.FRAJean Baptiste PELLERANOM PR3-ID02:02.1(56)+41.2
Marseille AAS 2 02:02.153.0 spm
45.FRAMaeva FALCOW PR3-ID02:03.1(57)+42.2
Marseille AAS 1 02:03.133.0 spm
46.FRAGrace KOUMDAW PR3-ID02:04.0(58)+43.1
Le Havre SHA 02:04.042.0 spm
47.FRAIris POSPISILW PR302:05.5(59)+44.6
Boulogne 92 3 02:05.532.0 spm
48.FRAClaire FRANSONW PR102:07.4(60)+46.5
Corbeil ASCE 91 02:07.455.0 spm
49.GBRGaynor MARTINW PR302:07.6(61)+46.7
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club 02:07.635.0 spm
50.USAErin KAVANAGHW PR302:12.3(64)+51.4
Three Rivers Rowing 02:12.333.0 spm
51.FRAEstelle GEYSSELYW PR3-ID02:13.7(65)+52.8
Cognac YRC 02:13.747.0 spm
52.ITAAndrea PAGLIAROM PR3-ID02:20.4(68)+59.5
Rowing team catania 1 02:20.440.0 spm
53.ITADaniela TERIACAW PR3-ID02:30.2(71)+1:09.3
Rowing team catania 1 02:30.239.0 spm
54.FRAGabrielle LAPLANEW PR3-ID02:32.6(75)+1:11.7
Marseille AAS 2 02:32.633.0 spm
55.ITAFrancesco PANEBIANCOM PR3-ID02:37.5(76)+1:16.6
Rowing team catania 1 02:37.543.0 spm
56.ITAIvan TRECARICHIM PR3-ID02:42.0(77)+1:21.1
Rowing team catania 1 02:42.046.0 spm
57.ITAMarco CINQUEM PR3-ID03:09.9(81)+1:49.0
Rowing team catania 1 03:09.939.0 spm
58.ITAFlavia DI MELIOW PR3-ID03:10.5(82)+1:49.6
Squadra di Canottaggio Catania 03:10.536.0 spm
59.FRAJulie PISCIOTTAW PR3-ID03:24.8(83)+2:03.9
Marseille AAS 3 03:24.845.0 spm
60.ITAEmilia REITANOW PR3-ID03:46.8(84)+2:25.9
Rowing team catania 1 03:46.841.0 spm
61.ITACaslogero Alessandro IPPOLITOM PR3-ID04:20.4(85)+2:59.5
Rowing team catania 04:20.327.0 spm
62.ITAPietro RUSSOM PR3-ID04:27.1(87)+3:06.2
Rowing team catania 1 04:27.123.0 spm
63.ITAAndrea D'AGATAM PR3-ID05:26.1(89)+4:05.2
Rowing team catania 1 05:26.129.0 spm
64.ITALeandra DALL'AGATAW PR3-ID05:46.3(90)+4:25.4
Squadra di Canottaggio Catania 05:46.322.0 spm
FRANicolas HAUDEBERTM PR1did not start
Boulogne 92 2 
FRAJulien HARDIM PR1did not start
Monaco SN 
FRAStephane TARDIEUM PR2did not start
Boulogne 92 1 
ITAEnzo MALERBAM PR3-IDdid not start
Rowing team catania 1 
out of competition
FRABoris DOSSEHM PR301:43.0(18)+22.1
Indiv 01:43.049.0 spm
FRAThomas LARONCEM PR301:44.4(22)+23.5
Indiv 01:44.437.0 spm
FRANicolas MARFILM PR201:45.8(25)+24.9
Indiv 01:45.869.0 spm
FRAJeanmichel SCHMIDTM PR301:46.4(26)+25.5
Metz SR 01:46.434.0 spm
FRAHamid SAAIDIM PR301:47.8(28)+26.9
Boulogne 92 1 01:47.837.0 spm
FRALaurent FOURNIERM PR301:48.0(29)+27.1
Indiv 01:48.047.0 spm
FRAJean-Christophe MARQUESTAUTM PR201:49.3(33)+28.4
Nantes CA 01:49.348.0 spm
BELMehdi DOUIBM PR201:51.8(37)+30.9
Invictus bel 01:51.848.0 spm
BELRaphaël LEGROSM PR301:56.4(46)+35.5
Invictus Games Team Belgium 01:56.443.0 spm
FRAEtienne CAPRINM PR201:56.6(48)+35.7
Corbeil ASCE 91 01:56.660.0 spm
INDAhammad GAZIM PR301:58.7(49)+37.8
INDIA Bengal Water Sports 01:58.736.0 spm
FRAAlexandre DUTHOITM PR202:01.7(55)+40.8
Boulogne 92 3 02:01.743.0 spm
FRAMuriel ROUMEGOUXW PR302:11.5(62)+50.6
Marseille AAS 4 02:11.532.0 spm
FRABéatrice BRIDEW PR302:11.9(63)+51.0
Orleans-Olivet AC 02:11.944.0 spm
FRAGregory IRANZOM PR302:18.4(66)+57.5
Marseille AAS 02:18.436.0 spm
BELDidier SIMONSM PR202:20.3(67)+59.4
Invictus Games Team Belgium 02:20.370.0 spm
FRASalim BENHADDIM PR102:28.4(69)+1:07.5
Marseille AAS 1 02:28.456.0 spm
FRABetty DESCALIS-SABRANW PR202:30.1(70)+1:09.2
Marseille AAS 02:30.155.0 spm
FRAAnne-Sophie HEURTIERW PR302:30.2(71)+1:09.3
Boulogne 92 4 02:30.232.0 spm
FRAManuel RODRIGUEZM PR102:31.5(73)+1:10.6
Boulogne 92 1 02:31.547.0 spm
MARAbdelouahd MRIMIM PR102:32.4(74)+1:11.5
Boulogne 92 3 02:32.461.0 spm
FRAPierre BOURGEATM PR302:49.9(78)+1:29.0
PIERRELATTE CA 02:49.948.0 spm
FRAEva POGGIOLIW PR302:52.0(79)+1:31.1
Marseille AAS 3 02:52.039.0 spm
FRADamien GINESTETM PR203:02.4(80)+1:41.5
Marseille AAS 03:02.462.0 spm
FRAWilliam BAUDRIERM PR104:26.4(86)+3:05.5
Marseille AAS 2 04:26.430.0 spm
FRAMaelle PATINAUDW PR105:16.6(88)+3:55.7
Marseille AAS 05:16.640.0 spm