Fri, 18:25 - Race 15 - M40, W50, LW50, W30 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.NORLasse EDVARDSENM4001:15.1(1)
Lasses gym 01:15.146.0 spm
2.BLRPavel SHURMEIM4001:15.7(2)+0.6
SUB 7 01:15.744.0 spm
3.ITADiego RIVIERIM4001:17.2(3)+2.1
S.C. Eridanea 01:17.248.0 spm
4.NORHåvard LANDSEMM4001:18.0(4)+2.9
Avancia Rowing Team 01:18.039.0 spm
5.RSALuke WOLLENSCHLAEGERM4001:18.5(5)+3.4
South Africa 01:18.550.0 spm
6.HUNZoltán BOGÁRM4001:19.5(6)+4.4
Indiv 01:19.545.0 spm
7.GREKostas POULIOSM4001:19.8(7)+4.7
Fitness Factory Volos 01:19.847.0 spm
8.ESPJavi GARCÍA DE PABLOM4001:19.9(8)+4.8
Viana ( Navarra) 01:19.942.0 spm
9.IRLDavid KELLYM4001:20.1(9)+5.0
Q-power 01:20.147.0 spm
10.FRAEwen ROTHM4001:20.8(10)+5.7
CrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers 01:20.845.0 spm
11.PORBruno Lemos SILVAM4001:21.0(11)+5.9
Portugal 01:21.052.0 spm
12.FRAGael LELONGM4001:21.3(12)+6.2
Lagny SN 01:21.344.0 spm
13.GBRChristopher HERONM4001:21.6(13)+6.5
Indiv 01:21.645.0 spm
14.GBRJames SAXTONM4001:22.0(14)+6.9
Royal Air Force 1 01:22.051.0 spm
15.BELVincent SANTERREM4001:22.4(15)+7.3
SETE AV 01:22.450.0 spm
16.FRARemy COUBELM4001:23.0(16)+7.9
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 01:23.046.0 spm
17.FRAArnaud JANINM4001:23.3(17)+8.2
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR 01:23.339.0 spm
18.GBRRussell CARTERM4001:23.5(18)+8.4
Mad team IRC 01:23.545.0 spm
19.GERDaniel HEIDUCZEKM4001:23.7(19)+8.6
RVT Trier/ Feyen Fighters 01:23.740.0 spm
19.GBRGerald ARMSTRONGM4001:23.7(19)+8.6
Royal Air Force 01:23.741.0 spm
21.GREPanagiotis VOUROSM4001:24.8(21)+9.7
Coast Rowing Team 01:24.841.0 spm
22.FRASylvain PRADELM4001:25.2(22)+10.1
Brive CSN 01:25.244.0 spm
23.FRAReynald THOMASM4001:26.2(23)+11.1
Valence Av 1 01:26.243.0 spm
24.FRAEmmanuel JANM4001:26.7(24)+11.6
Garage Athlete 01:26.748.0 spm
25.FRAJoel VIRIONM4001:27.0(25)+11.9
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 01:27.043.0 spm
25.FRAAlexis CHARVERIATM4001:27.0(25)+11.9
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 01:27.038.0 spm
27.FRASebastien SCHIRM4001:28.0(27)+12.9
Strasbourg RC 01:28.036.0 spm
28.FRARegis RAYNAUDM4001:28.1(28)+13.0
Libourne CN 01:28.138.0 spm
29.GBRBarry GREIGM4001:28.2(29)+13.1
Sub 7 IRC 1 01:28.231.0 spm
30.IRLDavid CROSSANM4001:29.4(30)+14.3
Crossan 01:29.437.0 spm
30.FRANicolas OSSENKEMPERM4001:29.4(30)+14.3
Ultraops 01:29.444.0 spm
32.FRARomuald FOURNIERM4001:29.6(32)+14.5
Meyzieu Av 01:29.638.0 spm
33.FRAVincent ROCAM4001:30.0(33)+14.9
Indiv 01:30.035.0 spm
33.FRABruno RUFFINM4001:30.0(33)+14.9
Indiv 01:30.045.0 spm
35.ITAEdoardo ZUPPARDIM4001:30.1(35)+15.0
Prosport Trento Italy 01:30.139.0 spm
35.USACameron BROWNM4001:30.1(35)+15.0
USA 1 01:30.139.0 spm
37.USAJoseph MAYBACHM4001:32.3(37)+17.2
USA 01:32.334.0 spm
38.FRAIvan ANICM4001:32.9(38)+17.8
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:32.940.0 spm
39.FRAMike CASARUBBIAM4001:33.0(39)+17.9
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:33.040.0 spm
40.FRAMeredithe MERCIERW3001:33.8(40)+18.7
Sete Av 1 01:33.851.0 spm
40.RSAAbraham ACKERMANNM4001:33.8(40)+18.7
Indiv 01:33.839.0 spm
42.ITAValerio SALOMONIM4001:34.8(42)+19.7
Idart Mantova ITA 01:34.841.0 spm
43.ITAMarco DI NATALEM4001:34.9(43)+19.8
Iron fit 1 01:34.942.0 spm
44.DENElsa MAGNUSSENW3001:35.8(44)+20.7
The Faroese Rowing Federation 01:35.842.0 spm
45.MEXRicardo PADILLAM4001:38.5(45)+23.4
Britania-Remomexico 01:38.532.0 spm
46.FRAYannig ROBERTM4001:38.7(46)+23.6
Rennes SR 01:38.735.0 spm
47.GBRAdelle TUDORW3001:39.0(47)+23.9
British Army 01:39.037.0 spm
47.ITAAndrea SOARDIM4001:39.0(47)+23.9
I Leoni DI Brescia 01:39.044.0 spm
49.FRAFrank BRUNIERM4001:39.1(49)+24.0
NANCY SN 01:39.138.0 spm
49.FRADavid BOUALLAGM4001:39.1(49)+24.0
Coudekerque en 01:39.137.0 spm
51.FRAMarc NAUDINM4001:39.6(51)+24.5
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 01:39.639.0 spm
52.FRANatalie NAUGHTONW3001:39.8(52)+24.7
Crossfit 1839 01:39.840.0 spm
53.FRASabrina BRODNIKW3001:40.0(53)+24.9
Nogent sur Seine CA 01:40.040.0 spm
54.CZEPetra KLABENESOVAW3001:40.2(54)+25.1
Kilmacabea 01:40.250.0 spm
55.FRADiane DELALLEAUW3001:40.7(55)+25.6
Lagny SN 01:40.745.0 spm
55.MLTSairita CASSARW3001:40.7(55)+25.6
Indiv 01:40.741.0 spm
57.FRAElodie GUERINONIW3001:41.0(57)+25.9
Roanne-le Coteau Av 01:41.042.0 spm
58.GBRCharlie PETERSONW3001:41.8(58)+26.7
British Army 1 01:41.841.0 spm
59.FRAElea LE BRUCHECW3001:41.9(59)+26.8
Sete Av 3 01:41.942.0 spm
59.FRAJean-Philippe GUISEPPINM4001:41.9(59)+26.8
ASU Lyon 01:41.935.0 spm
61.FRAPauline KOZAKW3001:42.2(61)+27.1
Sete Av 2 01:42.240.0 spm
62.FRACaroline DELASW3001:42.4(62)+27.3
Talloires CN 01:42.445.0 spm
63.ITAFilippo GIAIMOM4001:42.9(63)+27.8
Iron fit 01:42.931.0 spm
64.FRASebastien ROUREM4001:43.7(64)+28.6
Mittersheim US 01:43.731.0 spm
65.FRAAudrey SONNTAGW3001:44.5(65)+29.4
Indiv 01:44.538.0 spm
66.FRAChristelle LAJUSW3001:45.8(66)+30.7
BAYONNE AV 01:45.841.0 spm
67.FRAJulie TASTETW3001:46.7(67)+31.6
ARCACHON AV 01:46.735.0 spm
68.GBRClare RAINBOWLW5001:47.1(68)+32.0
Castle Semple Rowing Club 01:47.139.0 spm
69.FRAOlivia LAHONDELW5001:49.1(69)+34.0
Sevres VSN 01:49.147.0 spm
70.ITASara D'ANTONIW3001:49.3(70)+34.2
Ippolife 01:49.336.0 spm
71.FRAAgnes SAUTELLW5001:49.6(71)+34.5
CAP Marara Tahiti 01:49.640.0 spm
72.FRAElodie BOURIENNEW3001:49.8(72)+34.7
Marseille AAS 01:49.837.0 spm
72.BELPatrice LOMBETM4001:49.8(72)+34.7
Team Invictus Games BELGIUM 01:49.840.0 spm
74.FRAFrancoise MAHIERLW5001:50.2(74)+35.1
Sete Av 01:50.243.0 spm
75.ITAAlessandra BRUNOW3001:50.9(75)+35.8
Prosport Trento Italy 01:50.940.0 spm
76.GBRElaine HUSKINSONW3001:51.0(76)+35.9
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club 01:51.035.0 spm
77.FRALaurence BRISSAUDLW5001:51.1(77)+36.0
Manosque AC 01:51.141.0 spm
78.ITAAntonietta MOCCIAROLW5001:51.7(78)+36.6
Ippolife 01:51.740.0 spm
79.FRAVeronique MORINLW5001:53.6(79)+38.5
Valence Av 01:53.645.0 spm
80.ITAAntonella CASERLW5001:54.5(80)+39.4
Prosport Trento Italy 01:54.538.0 spm
81.FRALucie GIANOLAW3001:55.8(81)+40.7
Enghien SN 01:55.836.0 spm
82.FRAFlore COICADANW3001:57.0(82)+41.9
Joinville AMJ 01:57.038.0 spm
83.FRAMonica GONCALVESW3001:57.5(83)+42.4
Episod 01:57.540.0 spm
84.FRADominique GUENDE DIEUDONNELW5001:58.8(84)+43.7
Marseille AAS 01:58.837.0 spm
85.GBRMartha OWENLW5001:59.7(85)+44.6
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club 01:59.735.0 spm
86.FRANelly ALIASLW5002:00.7(86)+45.6
Rennes SR 02:00.739.0 spm
87.PERAriané CARRILLOLW5002:03.0(87)+47.9
Club Universitario de Regatas-Perú 02:03.040.0 spm
88.CANDinna CHAVEZW5002:09.5(88)+54.4
Vancouver - Club Row 02:09.542.0 spm
GBRIan WILDEM40did not start
Sub 7 IRC 
FRAFrancois MEURILLONM40did not start
Valence Av 2 
FRASebastien STERNM40did not start
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 
FRARaphael RUBANM40did not start
St Jean d Illac JRI 1 
GBRJustine RESTONW50did not start
Q-Power 
FRAArmelle HOSQUETW50did not start
Port-Marly RC 
FRAFanny REYERW30did not start
Episod 
FRAOlivia POCHONW30did not start
Episod