Friday

7 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
GERFrank FEHLEM50500 meter[22]did not start
Virgin Active Aldersgate
GERPeter HEILSBERGM50500 meter[42]01:25.815th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERHans-Werner MOYELM50500 meter[83]01:36.821st
Bremerhavener Ruderverein
GERDaniel HEIDUCZEKM40500 meter[28]01:23.719th
RVT Trier/ Feyen Fighters
GERMaiko-Benedikt REMMERSM30500 meter[73]01:24.023rd
Polizei Niedersachsen
GERMarian POHLENZM U23500 meter[6]01:24.811th
RVT Trier
GERAnnika ELSENW U23500 meter[23]did not start
RVT Trier 1
GERKatharina BAUERW U23500 meter[28]did not start
RVT Trier 1
GERLea MÜLLER-RUCHHOLTZW U23500 meter[29]01:42.47th
RVT Trier
GERJohannes THEINLM U23500 meter[47]01:27.34th
RGT Trier

Saturday

8 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
GERJohannes Emil Christian SOMMERM752000 meter[9]07:25.22nd
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERKnuth DRAEGERM702000 meter[37]07:36.15th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERMargarete HIPPLERW652000 meter[50]09:45.75th
Allemagne
GERUrsula GNEITING-NENTWIGLW602000 meter[13]09:14.612th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERJutta ABROMEITW602000 meter[24]07:50.42nd
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERJürgen NENTWIGLM652000 meter[41]07:22.74th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERBernhard KÖHLERLM602000 meter[72]06:57.23rd
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERPeter SCHUHNLM602000 meter[77]07:05.65th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERLudmila NIKOLAEVAW552000 meter[29]09:06.411th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERBernd SCHRADERM552000 meter[8]did not start
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERHenning SCHRAMMM552000 meter[13]07:23.529th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERMichael HARTMANNM552000 meter[15]06:32.73rd
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERRenato CHAVEZ TORRESM552000 meter[22]06:35.24th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERJörg JESKEM552000 meter[25]07:00.114th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERStefan SCHINKM552000 meter[34]07:56.840th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERHans-Werner MOYELM552000 meter[46]07:15.415th
Bremerhavener Ruderverein
GERJosef REITERLM552000 meter[53]06:50.12nd
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERPeter HEILSBERGM502000 meter[26]06:40.514th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERRoderich CHRISTM502000 meter[31]07:01.137th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERFrank FEHLEM502000 meter[48]did not start
Virgin Active Aldersgate
GERKlaus BISCHOFLM502000 meter[5]06:28.91st
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERPetra BOPPERTLW502000 meter[29]08:33.317th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERAndrea HENRICILW402000 meter[51]08:02.09th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERClaudia CIESCHOLKALW402000 meter[54]07:45.44th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERInken PASSEW402000 meter[26]08:05.031st
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERSebastian SROKEM402000 meter[81]07:14.986th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERDaniel HEIDUCZEKM402000 meter[2]did not start
RVT Trier
GERChristian SIELINGM402000 meter[14]06:30.221st
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERMartin STRIDDEM402000 meter[59]06:41.441st
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERDieter Thomas JOHNEM402000 meter[85]06:55.054th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERSandra STOESSELLW302000 meter[18]did not start
Mainzer Ruder-Verein
GERSteffi MICHAELISLW302000 meter[22]07:51.110th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERMatthias SCHÖMANN-FINCKLM402000 meter[48]06:30.31st
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERSebastian KLEINSORGENLM302000 meter[13]06:26.11st
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERBenjamin BOGENSCHÜTZLM302000 meter[20]06:36.05th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERNina THOELKINGW302000 meter[56]06:54.02nd
Concept2 Team Germany
GERAnna MUEHLEW302000 meter[57]06:51.61st
Engine by Carson
GERHauke SKODAM302000 meter[3]06:29.027th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERTobias STÖHRM302000 meter[12]06:13.79th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERHannes SCHWARZM302000 meter[43]06:28.825th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERChristian ALMM302000 meter[51]06:32.633rd
Ruderverein Erlangen
GERJens-Peter MÜLLERM302000 meter[81]07:15.669th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERBruce GÜNTHERM302000 meter[82]07:04.666th
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERAlexandra FÖSTERJW2000 meter[17]06:51.31st
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERPaul Emil SCHOLZJM162000 meter[16]06:14.28th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERJan Henrik SZYMCZAKJM2000 meter[13]did not start
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERFelix ZUKUNFTJM2000 meter[24]06:22.718th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERDavid KEEFERM U232000 meter[27]did not start
Potsdamer Ruderclub Germania
GERTom PULSM U232000 meter[61]06:20.424th
Polizei Niedersachsen
GERMarian POHLENZM U232000 meter[89]06:25.433rd
RVT Trier
GERJasmina BIERW U232000 meter[3]07:18.718th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERAnnika ELSENW U232000 meter[4]did not start
RVT Trier 1
GERKatharina BAUERW U232000 meter[10]did not start
RVT Trier 1
GERElisabeth LOWKEW U232000 meter[18]06:54.43rd
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERJohannes THEINLM U232000 meter[38]06:26.310th
RGT Trier
GERJohannes Henrik LANGHANSLM U232000 meter[52]06:32.818th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERLea MÜLLER-RUCHHOLTZW U232000 meter[57]did not start
RVT Trier
GERChristian NOPITSCHLM U232000 meter[81]06:41.826th
Stuttgarter RG
GERGuido GEISLERM2000 meter[37]07:01.058th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERSylvia PILLE-STEPPATW PR12000 meter[1]09:20.32nd
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERManuela DIENINGW PR12000 meter[2]09:57.94th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERMarcus KLEMPM PR12000 meter[35]10:13.63rd
Concept2-Team Germany
GERThomas KLEINE-UTHMANNM PR3-ID1000 meter[46]03:23.75th
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERAnita Alice GEISLERW PR3-ID1000 meter[61]04:23.63rd
Concept 2 Team Germany