Sat, 17:05 - Race 43 - M PR3-ID, W PR3-ID 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.FRAFlorent COQUEUGNIOTM PR3-ID01:36.7(3)03:13.5(1)
Orleans-Olivet AC 4 01:36.701:36.837.5 spm
2.FRADamien TOUCHAGUESM PR3-ID01:32.4(1)03:14.6(2)+1.1
Rouen CNA 01:32.401:42.230.5 spm
3.FRAEtienne KOLLIALISM PR3-ID01:33.3(2)03:16.8(3)+3.3
Le Havre SHA 1 01:33.301:43.535.4 spm
4.FRASteven GERONDEM PR3-ID01:38.1(4)03:20.7(4)+7.2
Charleville Mezieres CN 01:38.101:42.633.5 spm
5.GERThomas KLEINE-UTHMANNM PR3-ID01:39.5(5)03:23.7(5)+10.2
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:39.501:44.232.5 spm
6.HUNBalazs TOTHM PR3-ID01:42.0(7)03:24.4(6)+10.9
Hungary 01:42.001:42.438.5 spm
7.FRAOmar HAMZAOUIM PR3-ID01:40.7(6)03:28.9(7)+15.4
Le Havre SHA 2 01:40.701:48.237.0 spm
8.FRAFrancis OKALAM PR3-ID01:44.8(10)03:32.5(8)+19.0
Orleans-Olivet AC 1 01:44.801:47.739.5 spm
9.FRASullyvan DENIS-GOBRONM PR3-ID01:47.1(11)03:33.8(9)+20.3
Dieppe CN 1 01:47.101:46.734.5 spm
10.FRAAlexis BLOUINM PR3-ID01:42.2(8)03:33.9(10)+20.4
Le Havre SHA 3 01:42.201:51.833.4 spm
11.FRATheo HEITZM PR3-ID01:42.4(9)03:39.3(11)+25.8
Erstein ACP 01:42.401:56.937.9 spm
12.FRAAllan KHELIFIM PR3-ID01:50.9(13)03:53.0(12)+39.5
Corbeil ASCE 91 01:50.902:02.132.9 spm
13.FRAJawad BOUHARIDM PR3-ID01:47.4(12)03:53.8(13)+40.3
Marseille AAS 1 01:47.402:06.437.3 spm
14.FRAThéodore SEDAROSM PR3-ID01:54.6(16)03:54.0(14)+40.5
Boulogne 92 1 01:54.601:59.331.5 spm
15.FRASebastien PLOUARDM PR3-ID01:57.2(19)03:54.9(15)+41.4
Dieppe CN 3 01:57.201:57.637.5 spm
16.FRAThomas DOITM PR3-ID01:52.5(14)03:58.2(16)+44.7
Boulogne 92 2 01:52.502:05.732.5 spm
17.FRAEric PRIOUXM PR3-ID01:53.2(15)04:02.4(17)+48.9
Reims CNRR 3 01:53.202:09.138.3 spm
18.FRAJimmy DI GIULIOM PR3-ID01:54.7(17)04:03.2(18)+49.7
Orleans-Olivet AC 3 01:54.702:08.537.9 spm
19.FRAValentin TETUM PR3-ID02:01.4(29)04:04.7(19)+51.2
Orleans-Olivet AC 2 02:01.402:03.335.0 spm
20.FRALeo CLAPPEM PR3-ID02:01.0(28)04:06.9(20)+53.4
Tain-Tournon SN 02:01.002:06.033.0 spm
21.FRAHotman ZEMMOUCHIM PR3-ID01:58.2(20)04:12.4(21)+58.9
Marseille AAS 2 01:58.202:14.230.7 spm
22.FRAGuillaume LATOURM PR3-ID01:56.8(18)04:13.0(22)+59.5
Marseille AAS 4 01:56.802:16.240.8 spm
23.FRADylan LORECM PR3-ID02:00.2(23)04:13.3(23)+59.8
Marignane CMS 5 02:00.202:13.131.1 spm
24.FRAJérôme GABRIELM PR3-ID01:59.0(21)04:14.6(24)+1:01.1
Boulogne 92 3 01:59.002:15.637.5 spm
25.FRAClemence WATTECAMPSW PR3-ID02:00.4(24)04:15.1(25)+1:01.6
Le Havre SHA 02:00.402:14.733.4 spm
26.FRAChristophe VANDENHENDEM PR3-ID02:02.5(31)04:15.5(26)+1:02.0
Dieppe CN 4 02:02.502:13.038.9 spm
27.FRATheo HEMYM PR3-ID02:02.2(30)04:15.9(27)+1:02.4
Marignane CMS 1 02:02.202:13.736.0 spm
28.FRAMaeva FALCOW PR3-ID02:03.5(33)04:16.6(28)+1:03.1
Marseille AAS 1 02:03.502:13.130.5 spm
28.FRAFabrice AVRILLONM PR3-ID02:04.8(34)04:16.6(28)+1:03.1
Reims CNRR 2 02:04.802:11.835.9 spm
30.FRAJean Baptiste PELLERANOM PR3-ID02:00.9(27)04:17.1(30)+1:03.6
Marseille AAS 3 02:00.902:16.248.9 spm
31.FRACedric GUEUDINM PR3-ID01:59.2(22)04:18.1(31)+1:04.6
Dieppe CN 2 01:59.202:18.939.4 spm
32.FRAFabien DULINM PR3-ID02:00.7(26)04:18.4(32)+1:04.9
Reims CNRR 1 02:00.702:17.731.4 spm
33.FRADavid PAJOTM PR3-ID02:00.6(25)04:22.7(33)+1:09.2
Dieppe CN 5 02:00.602:22.140.2 spm
34.GERAnita Alice GEISLERW PR3-ID02:07.3(35)04:23.6(34)+1:10.1
Concept 2 Team Germany 02:07.302:16.331.5 spm
35.FRANathan MERREM PR3-ID02:02.8(32)04:26.0(35)+1:12.5
Marignane CMS 6 02:02.802:23.237.8 spm
36.FRAFabien PAJOTM PR3-ID02:13.0(41)04:27.1(36)+1:13.6
Dieppe CN 6 02:13.002:14.141.0 spm
37.FRAPierre.laurent ISOARDIM PR3-ID02:12.5(38)04:39.0(37)+1:25.5
Marignane CMS 4 02:12.502:26.540.9 spm
38.FRADavid MOUILLARDM PR3-ID02:10.4(36)04:39.6(38)+1:26.1
Dieppe CN 8 02:10.402:29.244.9 spm
39.FRAEdgar VILLAINM PR3-ID02:12.7(39)04:41.5(39)+1:28.0
Reims CNRR 4 02:12.702:28.843.9 spm
40.FRAEstelle GEYSSELYW PR3-ID02:11.4(37)04:42.9(40)+1:29.4
Cognac YRC 02:11.402:31.537.6 spm
41.FRABenoit MACCOUM PR3-ID02:12.7(39)04:44.6(41)+1:31.1
Boulogne 92 6 02:12.702:31.840.9 spm
42.FRAKevin VALENTEM PR3-ID02:17.4(43)04:52.8(42)+1:39.3
Marignane CMS 2 02:17.402:35.335.3 spm
43.FRAIwan PIERREM PR3-ID02:22.3(44)04:56.2(43)+1:42.7
Boulogne 92 5 02:22.302:33.837.0 spm
44.FRARomain HARDELM PR3-ID02:23.8(45)05:00.5(44)+1:47.0
Dieppe CN 7 02:23.802:36.735.0 spm
45.FRAÉtienne NOELM PR3-ID02:24.1(46)05:01.2(45)+1:47.7
Boulogne 92 4 02:24.102:37.137.5 spm
46.FRAMohamed SALHIM PR3-ID02:16.2(42)05:04.2(46)+1:50.7
Marignane CMS 3 02:16.202:47.934.6 spm
47.FRARoumiana JAUNETW PR3-ID02:30.0(47)05:20.5(47)+2:07.0
Orleans-Olivet AC 2 02:30.002:50.534.3 spm
48.FRAGabrielle LAPLANEW PR3-ID02:37.2(48)05:27.8(48)+2:14.3
Marseille AAS 2 02:37.202:50.629.9 spm
49.FRAGabriel MACHINM PR3-ID02:47.4(50)05:29.9(49)+2:16.4
Paris US Metro 02:47.402:42.532.5 spm
50.FRAMelina SENEZW PR3-ID02:53.3(51)05:48.7(50)+2:35.2
Orleans-Olivet AC 1 02:53.302:55.439.0 spm
51.FRAMadeleine LEGRANDW PR3-ID02:40.9(49)05:53.2(51)+2:39.7
Boulogne 92 02:40.903:12.447.5 spm
52.FRALucie STOCKERW PR3-ID03:14.3(53)06:12.0(52)+2:58.5
Marignane CMS 1 03:14.302:57.730.0 spm
53.FRAIlian BOUGHANEMIM PR3-ID03:08.9(52)06:20.4(53)+3:06.9
Marignane CMS 7 03:08.903:11.537.0 spm
54.FRAClara BRAMEW PR3-ID03:38.0(54)07:08.6(54)+3:55.1
Marignane CMS 2 03:38.003:30.631.5 spm
55.FRALaurence HARROCHE AZOULAIW PR3-ID04:28.9(55)08:55.3(55)+5:41.8
Marignane CMS 3 04:28.904:26.524.5 spm