Friday

7 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GERFrank FEHLEM50500 meterFri, 18:15[22]
Virgin Active Aldersgate
GERPeter HEILSBERGM50500 meterFri, 18:15[42]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERHans-Werner MOYELM50500 meterFri, 18:15[83]
Bremerhavener Ruderverein
GERDaniel HEIDUCZEKM40500 meterFri, 18:25[28]
RVT Trier/ Feyen Fighters
GERMaiko-Benedikt REMMERSM30500 meterFri, 18:45[73]
Polizei Niedersachsen
GERMarian POHLENZM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[6]
RVT Trier
GERAnnika ELSENW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[23]
RVT Trier 1
GERKatharina BAUERW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[28]
RVT Trier 1
GERLea MÜLLER-RUCHHOLTZW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[29]
RVT Trier
GERJohannes THEINLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[47]
RGT Trier

Saturday

8 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GERJohannes Emil Christian SOMMERM752000 meterSat, 09:00[9]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERKnuth DRAEGERM702000 meterSat, 09:00[37]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERMargarete HIPPLERW652000 meterSat, 09:00[50]
Allemagne
GERUrsula GNEITING-NENTWIGLW602000 meterSat, 09:20[13]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERJutta ABROMEITW602000 meterSat, 09:20[24]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERJürgen NENTWIGLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[41]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERBernhard KÖHLERLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[72]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERPeter SCHUHNLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[77]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERLudmila NIKOLAEVAW552000 meterSat, 09:40[29]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERBernd SCHRADERM552000 meterSat, 09:55[8]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERHenning SCHRAMMM552000 meterSat, 09:55[13]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERMichael HARTMANNM552000 meterSat, 09:55[15]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERRenato CHAVEZ TORRESM552000 meterSat, 09:55[22]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERJörg JESKEM552000 meterSat, 09:55[25]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERStefan SCHINKM552000 meterSat, 09:55[34]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERHans-Werner MOYELM552000 meterSat, 09:55[46]
Bremerhavener Ruderverein
GERJosef REITERLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[53]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERPeter HEILSBERGM502000 meterSat, 10:10[26]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERRoderich CHRISTM502000 meterSat, 10:10[31]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERFrank FEHLEM502000 meterSat, 10:10[48]
Virgin Active Aldersgate
GERKlaus BISCHOFLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[5]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERPetra BOPPERTLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[29]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERAndrea HENRICILW402000 meterSat, 10:25[51]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERClaudia CIESCHOLKALW402000 meterSat, 10:25[54]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERInken PASSEW402000 meterSat, 10:40[26]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERSebastian SROKEM402000 meterSat, 10:40[81]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERDaniel HEIDUCZEKM402000 meterSat, 11:00[2]
RVT Trier
GERChristian SIELINGM402000 meterSat, 11:00[14]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERMartin STRIDDEM402000 meterSat, 11:00[59]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERDieter Thomas JOHNEM402000 meterSat, 11:00[85]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERSandra STOESSELLW302000 meterSat, 11:15[18]
Mainzer Ruder-Verein
GERSteffi MICHAELISLW302000 meterSat, 11:15[22]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERMatthias SCHÖMANN-FINCKLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[48]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERSebastian KLEINSORGENLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[13]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERBenjamin BOGENSCHÜTZLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[20]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERNina THOELKINGW302000 meterSat, 11:30[56]
Concept2 Team Germany
GERAnna MUEHLEW302000 meterSat, 11:30[57]
Engine by Carson
GERHauke SKODAM302000 meterSat, 11:45[3]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERTobias STÖHRM302000 meterSat, 11:45[12]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERHannes SCHWARZM302000 meterSat, 11:45[43]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERChristian ALMM302000 meterSat, 11:45[51]
Ruderverein Erlangen
GERJens-Peter MÜLLERM302000 meterSat, 11:45[81]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERBruce GÜNTHERM302000 meterSat, 11:45[82]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERAlexandra FÖSTERJW2000 meterSat, 12:50[17]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERPaul Emil SCHOLZJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[16]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERJan Henrik SZYMCZAKJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[13]
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERFelix ZUKUNFTJM2000 meterSat, 13:20[24]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERDavid KEEFERM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[27]
Potsdamer Ruderclub Germania
GERTom PULSM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[61]
Polizei Niedersachsen
GERMarian POHLENZM U232000 meterSat, 13:55[89]
RVT Trier
GERJasmina BIERW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[3]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERAnnika ELSENW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[4]
RVT Trier 1
GERKatharina BAUERW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[10]
RVT Trier 1
GERElisabeth LOWKEW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[18]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERJohannes THEINLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[38]
RGT Trier
GERJohannes Henrik LANGHANSLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[52]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERLea MÜLLER-RUCHHOLTZW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[57]
RVT Trier
GERChristian NOPITSCHLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[81]
Stuttgarter RG
GERGuido GEISLERM2000 meterSat, 15:25[37]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERSylvia PILLE-STEPPATW PR12000 meterSat, 16:10[1]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERManuela DIENINGW PR12000 meterSat, 16:10[2]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERMarcus KLEMPM PR12000 meterSat, 16:10[35]
Concept2-Team Germany
GERThomas KLEINE-UTHMANNM PR3-ID1000 meterSat, 17:05[46]
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERAnita Alice GEISLERW PR3-ID1000 meterSat, 17:05[61]
Concept 2 Team Germany