Sat, 14:10 - Race 38 - W U23, LM U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRAHugo BEUREYLM U2301:33.7(1)03:08.0(1)04:43.4(1)06:16.7(1)
Nancy SN 01:33.701:34.301:35.401:33.233.5 spm
2.FRAFerdinand LUDWIGLM U2301:34.6(2)03:09.5(2)04:44.6(2)06:19.7(2)+3.0
Lac Bleu Av 01:34.601:34.901:35.101:35.135.8 spm
3.FRAEtienne FRANCOISLM U2301:35.3(6)03:11.3(6)04:47.6(4)06:20.4(3)+3.7
Compiegne SN 01:35.301:36.001:36.301:32.836.2 spm
4.FRAJules TETAZLM U2301:35.3(6)03:11.1(5)04:47.6(4)06:21.8(4)+5.1
Grenoble Av 01:35.301:35.801:36.501:34.234.7 spm
5.FRAPaul TIXIERLM U2301:35.1(5)03:10.4(3)04:46.6(3)06:22.1(5)+5.4
MACON SR 01:35.101:35.301:36.201:35.635.5 spm
6.FRABaptiste SAVAETELM U2301:35.0(3)03:11.5(7)04:48.0(6)06:22.5(6)+5.8
Aix les Bains en Aviron 01:35.001:36.501:36.501:34.533.2 spm
7.DENChristian Thor HAGEMANNLM U2301:35.5(9)03:12.0(8)04:48.8(8)06:23.4(7)+6.7
Danish Rowing Federation 01:35.501:36.501:36.801:34.634.7 spm
8.FRAPierrick VERGERLM U2301:35.0(3)03:11.0(4)04:48.2(7)06:25.1(8)+8.4
ROUEN CNA 01:35.001:36.001:37.201:36.831.5 spm
9.FRACorentin AMETLM U2301:36.8(14)03:13.6(11)04:50.8(11)06:25.7(9)+9.0
Bordeaux EN 01:36.801:36.801:37.201:34.936.0 spm
10.GERJohannes THEINLM U2301:35.7(10)03:12.0(8)04:48.9(9)06:26.3(10)+9.6
RGT Trier 01:35.701:36.301:36.901:37.539.7 spm
11.FRANils LAYDEVANTLM U2301:35.4(8)03:12.5(10)04:50.1(10)06:26.8(11)+10.1
Annecy CN 1 01:35.401:37.101:37.601:36.637.0 spm
12.FRALouis PHILIPPELM U2301:37.2(18)03:14.5(14)04:51.5(12)06:27.5(12)+10.8
MACON SR 01:37.201:37.301:37.001:35.935.0 spm
13.FRARaphael GIRAULTLM U2301:36.4(13)03:14.8(15)04:54.3(15)06:29.1(13)+12.4
Tours ATM 01:36.401:38.401:39.501:34.735.2 spm
14.FRAJeremie ALLINGERLM U2301:38.0(23)03:15.6(17)04:53.4(14)06:29.3(14)+12.6
Troyes SN 01:38.001:37.601:37.801:35.934.2 spm
15.FRAMatthieu BEAUDLM U2301:37.4(19)03:16.1(19)04:55.1(17)06:31.6(15)+14.9
Lyon Caluire AC 1 01:37.401:38.701:39.001:36.438.5 spm
16.FRAClement MARIOTLM U2301:37.4(19)03:16.2(20)04:55.4(18)06:31.7(16)+15.0
Nantes CLL Av 01:37.401:38.801:39.201:36.337.2 spm
17.FRALouis PRUVOSTLM U2301:38.0(23)03:17.0(21)04:56.4(20)06:32.2(17)+15.5
Rouen CNA 01:38.001:39.001:39.401:35.835.0 spm
18.GERJohannes Henrik LANGHANSLM U2301:36.9(15)03:13.8(12)04:51.8(13)06:32.8(18)+16.1
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:36.901:36.901:38.001:41.033.5 spm
19.FRADamien BLOUDEAULM U2301:37.0(17)03:15.0(16)04:55.5(19)06:34.4(19)+17.7
Libourne CN 1 01:37.001:38.001:40.501:38.833.7 spm
20.FRAMathys FERRIERELM U2301:37.8(22)03:17.7(23)04:57.5(22)06:35.4(20)+18.7
Argenteuil COMA 01:37.801:39.901:39.801:37.936.7 spm
21.FRAGustave ORAINLM U2301:36.9(15)03:15.6(17)04:57.2(21)06:37.0(21)+20.3
Boulogne 92 01:36.901:38.701:41.601:39.834.2 spm
22.FRAMaximilien JANICKELM U2301:38.2(25)03:17.8(24)04:58.5(24)06:37.9(22)+21.2
Melun CN 2 01:38.201:39.601:40.701:39.432.5 spm
23.FRAWilliam CADETLM U2301:37.5(21)03:17.6(22)04:58.4(23)06:38.1(23)+21.4
Meaux CN 01:37.501:40.101:40.801:39.737.2 spm
24.FRARobin NOUSLM U2301:38.3(26)03:18.2(25)04:59.4(25)06:39.4(24)+22.7
Annecy CN 2 01:38.301:39.901:41.201:40.031.7 spm
25.FRAErwan HEMERYLM U2301:35.8(11)03:13.8(12)04:54.4(16)06:41.5(25)+24.8
Saint Cassien CN 01:35.801:38.001:40.601:47.133.7 spm
26.GERChristian NOPITSCHLM U2301:40.1(32)03:20.5(30)05:00.7(26)06:41.8(26)+25.1
Stuttgarter RG 01:40.101:40.401:40.201:41.140.5 spm
27.FRAAlexis TRURLM U2301:39.2(29)03:18.7(27)05:01.2(27)06:43.4(27)+26.7
Metz SR 1 01:39.201:39.501:42.501:42.232.7 spm
28.ALGNeil NEKKACHELM U2301:40.6(33)03:21.2(31)05:02.6(29)06:43.6(28)+26.9
Lyon CA 01:40.601:40.601:41.401:41.031.5 spm
29.FRAClement JUSTLM U2301:39.4(30)03:19.5(29)05:01.6(28)06:44.2(29)+27.5
Nice CN 01:39.401:40.101:42.101:42.732.2 spm
30.BELGuillaume HERBENLM U2301:38.4(27)03:19.4(28)05:02.6(29)06:48.1(30)+31.4
UNBruxelles 01:38.401:41.001:43.201:45.436.2 spm
31.FRAAntoine FARGESLM U2301:42.4(40)03:25.4(37)05:08.2(34)06:48.4(31)+31.7
Melun CN 1 01:42.401:43.001:42.801:40.234.5 spm
32.FRAPierre BOUFFARDLM U2301:36.2(12)03:18.6(26)05:04.9(31)06:48.8(32)+32.1
Libourne CN 2 01:36.201:42.401:46.301:43.932.0 spm
33.FRAMargaux BAILLEULW U2301:42.2(37)03:23.8(34)05:05.5(32)06:49.9(33)+33.2
Le Havre SHA 01:42.201:41.601:41.701:44.433.8 spm
34.FRAGuillaume TOSTESLM U2301:42.3(38)03:28.5(41)05:11.1(38)06:50.7(34)+34.0
Metz SR 3 01:42.301:46.201:42.601:39.735.0 spm
35.FRAAdele BROSSEW U2301:40.0(31)03:23.0(33)05:07.7(33)06:53.0(35)+36.3
Rouen CNA 1 01:40.001:43.001:44.701:45.432.7 spm
36.GERElisabeth LOWKEW U2301:42.1(36)03:24.8(36)05:08.5(35)06:54.4(36)+37.7
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:42.101:42.701:43.701:45.930.3 spm
37.FRARaphael TORRESLM U2301:41.1(35)03:24.6(35)05:08.9(36)06:55.4(37)+38.7
RCF 01:41.101:43.501:44.301:46.531.0 spm
38.FRAEmma CORNELISW U2301:44.0(44)03:27.8(40)05:11.7(39)06:56.0(38)+39.3
Nancy SN 2 01:44.001:43.801:43.901:44.433.3 spm
39.FRASelmen NAMOUCHILM U2301:42.3(38)03:26.9(39)05:12.4(40)06:56.2(39)+39.5
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:42.301:44.601:45.501:43.731.5 spm
40.USAMax GRAMANLM U2301:38.8(28)03:22.3(32)05:08.9(36)06:56.8(40)+40.1
Cincinnati Rowing Club 01:38.801:43.501:46.601:48.032.0 spm
41.FRAMaya CORNUT DANJOUW U2301:43.0(41)03:29.2(43)05:16.0(43)06:59.2(41)+42.5
Libourne CN 01:43.001:46.201:46.801:43.333.7 spm
41.FRATitouan GUILMINLM U2301:43.3(43)03:28.9(42)05:14.5(41)06:59.2(41)+42.5
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:43.301:45.601:45.601:44.731.2 spm
43.FRAViolaine AERNOUDTSW U2301:45.6(48)03:30.6(45)05:15.8(42)06:59.3(43)+42.6
Armentieres CLL 1 01:45.601:45.001:45.201:43.431.7 spm
44.ESTLiisu MITTW U2301:44.5(45)03:30.6(45)05:16.5(44)06:59.7(44)+43.0
Estonia 01:44.501:46.101:45.901:43.234.5 spm
45.FRAPauline ROSSIGNOL-TOLLARDW U2301:46.0(49)03:32.5(49)05:17.6(46)07:00.5(45)+43.8
Joinville AMJ 01:46.001:46.501:45.101:43.031.7 spm
46.FRAAnne Sophie MARZINW U2301:43.2(42)03:29.7(44)05:17.6(46)07:01.9(46)+45.2
Bayonne Av 2 01:43.201:46.501:47.901:44.433.2 spm
47.FRAMarie PACHEBATW U2301:45.1(47)03:31.4(48)05:18.2(48)07:02.3(47)+45.6
Bayonne Av 1 01:45.101:46.301:46.801:44.134.5 spm
48.FRASebastien MONINLM U2301:44.5(45)03:31.3(47)05:19.2(49)07:06.2(48)+49.5
Loire sur Rhone SN 01:44.501:46.801:47.901:47.031.7 spm
49.FRANicolas MATRATLM U2301:46.9(57)03:33.2(50)05:20.4(50)07:08.2(49)+51.5
Saint-Fons SNS 01:46.901:46.301:47.201:47.730.0 spm
50.FRANoemie AUBERTW U2301:46.6(53)03:35.4(53)05:24.3(51)07:11.5(50)+54.8
Nancy SN 1 01:46.601:48.801:48.901:47.234.2 spm
51.FRAVincent GUILLONLM U2301:40.6(33)03:26.4(38)05:17.3(45)07:12.5(51)+55.8
Condrieu SN 01:40.601:45.801:50.901:55.332.2 spm
52.FRAOmbeline LUCASW U2301:46.7(55)03:34.9(52)05:24.7(53)07:13.1(52)+56.4
Lorient a Scorff 01:46.701:48.201:49.801:48.432.7 spm
53.FRAAnna HERRW U2301:46.5(52)03:35.6(54)05:26.7(54)07:15.4(53)+58.7
Nantes CA 01:46.501:49.101:51.101:48.832.7 spm
54.FRAAudrey FEUTRIEW U2301:46.4(50)03:36.6(56)05:27.8(58)07:15.5(54)+58.8
Armentieres CLL 2 01:46.401:50.201:51.201:47.631.7 spm
55.FRAJulie LAGARDEW U2301:47.5(59)03:34.0(51)05:24.3(51)07:15.6(55)+58.9
Toulouse A 01:47.501:46.501:50.301:51.333.3 spm
56.FRAPauline LOTTIW U2301:48.7(63)03:38.3(60)05:27.6(57)07:16.0(56)+59.3
Encouragement-SESN 1 01:48.701:49.601:49.301:48.434.0 spm
57.FRALilian PATINAUDLM U2301:46.6(53)03:36.7(57)05:27.2(56)07:16.2(57)+59.5
Marseille AAS 01:46.601:50.101:50.501:49.130.0 spm
58.FRAAurelie BOUCHOTW U2301:48.8(64)03:38.2(59)05:29.0(60)07:17.6(58)+1:00.9
Bayonne SN 01:48.801:49.401:50.801:48.634.7 spm
59.FRAJuliette RAGALEUXW U2301:47.3(58)03:36.1(55)05:26.8(55)07:18.7(59)+1:02.0
Sete Av 01:47.301:48.801:50.701:52.036.0 spm
59.GERJasmina BIERW U2301:48.6(61)03:38.8(63)05:28.9(59)07:18.7(59)+1:02.0
Concept 2 Team Germany 01:48.601:50.201:50.101:49.830.5 spm
61.FRAGuillaume LEBRETON-NOYERLM U2301:46.7(55)03:38.5(61)05:30.0(61)07:19.3(61)+1:02.6
Metz SR 2 01:46.701:51.801:51.501:49.331.7 spm
62.FRAClemence SCHOENYW U2301:46.4(50)03:37.8(58)05:30.9(62)07:20.2(62)+1:03.5
Tours ATM 01:46.401:51.401:53.101:49.330.5 spm
63.ESPNerea IRASTORZA JAUREGUIW U2301:48.3(60)03:38.6(62)05:31.8(63)07:23.6(63)+1:06.9
Hernaniko Arraun Elkartea 01:48.301:50.301:53.201:51.830.5 spm
64.UKRValentyna ZHELUDKOVAW U2301:48.6(61)03:40.3(64)05:33.6(64)07:26.0(64)+1:09.3
Ukraine 01:48.601:51.701:53.301:52.429.8 spm
65.FRAKelliane BAUBRYW U2301:48.9(65)03:40.4(65)05:34.1(65)07:28.6(65)+1:11.9
Lyon Caluire AC 1 01:48.901:51.501:53.701:54.432.2 spm
66.FRALaure VILLANOVAW U2301:51.5(69)03:42.8(67)05:34.3(66)07:29.8(66)+1:13.1
Encouragement-SESN 2 01:51.501:51.301:51.501:55.532.5 spm
67.FRAEva KLIMACEKW U2301:49.2(66)03:41.3(66)05:37.1(67)07:30.5(67)+1:13.8
Rouen CNA 2 01:49.201:52.101:55.801:53.431.2 spm
68.FRANina COURTOISW U2301:50.7(67)03:44.5(69)05:38.5(69)07:31.5(68)+1:14.8
Aiguebelette ACL 2 01:50.701:53.801:54.001:53.033.0 spm
69.GBRSam MITCHELLLM U2301:50.8(68)03:43.4(68)05:37.5(68)07:31.6(69)+1:14.9
MAD IRC \ Bexhill Rowing Club 01:50.801:52.601:54.101:54.135.7 spm
70.FRALucie DAVOINEW U2301:52.1(71)03:46.9(70)05:42.4(70)07:35.5(70)+1:18.8
Annecy CN 01:52.101:54.801:55.501:53.031.7 spm
71.FRALisa GAIMEW U2301:55.1(74)03:51.7(74)05:49.6(73)07:42.7(71)+1:26.0
Aiguebelette ACL 1 01:55.101:56.601:57.901:53.231.2 spm
72.FRACaroline NEREW U2301:52.7(72)03:48.0(71)05:46.7(72)07:43.4(72)+1:26.7
Mantes AS 01:52.701:55.301:58.701:56.732.2 spm
73.GBRImmy MACDONALDW U2301:51.5(69)03:48.7(72)05:46.5(71)07:44.3(73)+1:27.6
British Army 01:51.501:57.201:57.801:57.831.0 spm
74.FRAAlice JOUANNEW U2301:53.0(73)03:50.2(73)05:51.8(74)07:53.0(74)+1:36.3
SN Oise 01:53.001:57.202:01.602:01.333.7 spm
75.FRAAlbane POULETW U2301:57.3(75)03:56.0(75)05:55.7(75)07:53.9(75)+1:37.2
Lyon Caluire AC 2 01:57.301:58.701:59.701:58.230.0 spm
76.PAKRaza ZAINABW U2301:59.2(76)04:03.1(76)06:10.8(76)08:20.9(76)+2:04.2
Pakistan Rowing Federation 01:59.202:03.902:07.702:10.025.5 spm
77.FRATheo BAYEULLM U2302:00.1(77)04:14.0(77)06:32.5(77)08:47.2(77)+2:30.5
Mittersheim US 02:00.102:13.902:18.502:14.729.2 spm
GERAnnika ELSENW U23   did not start
RVT Trier 1 
GERKatharina BAUERW U23   did not start
RVT Trier 1 
FRAEmma LUNATTIW U23   did not start
Grenoble Av 
FRALeane MAUPINW U23   did not start
Aix les Bains en Aviron 
FRASarah FRAINCARTW U23   did not start
Boulogne 92 
FRAMargot LOUBEYREW U23   did not start
Rouen CNA 3 
FRADelphine ALLARTW U23   did not start
Enghien SN 
FRAMathieu DUVIGNACQLM U23   did not start
Bergerac SN 
FRARoman BURGUNLM U23   did not start
Encouragement-SESN 
GERLea M√úLLER-RUCHHOLTZW U23   did not start
RVT Trier 
FRALaurine MASFETYW U23   did not start
Saint Quentin Av 
FRABaptiste SIMIANLM U23   did not start
Lyon Caluire AC 2 
FRATristan DEBOUTIERELM U23   did not start
Gravelines USA 
FRATheo LAFITTELM U23   did not start
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3 
FRAMarion PACCHIODOW U23   did not start
AUNL