Sat, 13:05 - Race 35 - JM16 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DENDanish Rowing FederationJM1601:30.6(1)03:05.4(2)04:39.4(2)06:08.9(1)
Tobias Bork KRISTENSEN 01:30.601:34.801:34.001:29.535.2 spm
2.GERConcept 2 Team GermanyJM1601:32.0(2)03:04.4(1)04:38.8(1)06:14.2(2)+5.3
Paul Emil SCHOLZ 01:32.001:32.401:34.401:35.338.0 spm
3.FRAJoinville AMJ 1JM1601:32.2(4)03:07.9(4)04:44.2(3)06:20.9(3)+12.0
Maximim CHADET 01:32.201:35.701:36.301:36.629.0 spm
4.GBRIndivJM1601:36.1(17)03:13.1(10)04:50.3(5)06:27.1(4)+18.2
Isaac HILLICKS TULIP 01:36.101:37.001:37.201:36.730.5 spm
5.FRAVerdun CNJM1601:33.7(6)03:12.3(7)04:51.5(7)06:27.7(5)+18.8
Tristan DELANDRE 01:33.701:38.601:39.201:36.232.7 spm
6.FRALorient a Scorff 1JM1601:36.7(20)03:13.9(14)04:51.5(7)06:28.5(6)+19.6
Come GONZALEZ 01:36.701:37.201:37.601:36.931.7 spm
7.ESTEstoniaJM1601:34.4(7)03:10.6(5)04:49.1(4)06:29.2(7)+20.3
Rainer ORAS 01:34.401:36.201:38.501:40.133.5 spm
8.FRALyon AUN 1JM1601:35.2(12)03:13.2(11)04:51.9(9)06:30.0(8)+21.1
Louis BOUILLOT 01:35.201:38.001:38.701:38.135.5 spm
9.FRABayonne SNJM1601:35.2(12)03:14.4(16)04:54.1(14)06:30.1(9)+21.2
Pierreesteban SOUBESTE 01:35.201:39.201:39.701:36.033.2 spm
10.FRAVichy CAJM1601:34.9(11)03:12.3(7)04:50.6(6)06:30.2(10)+21.3
Thomas FOUGEROUSE 01:34.901:37.401:38.301:39.632.8 spm
11.FRALyon AUN 2JM1601:35.9(16)03:13.3(12)04:51.9(9)06:31.4(11)+22.5
Jules BERCHTOLD 01:35.901:37.401:38.601:39.530.5 spm
12.FRASaint-Omer AvJM1601:33.1(5)03:11.2(6)04:52.6(11)06:31.6(12)+22.7
Thomas DZAJA 01:33.101:38.101:41.401:39.130.5 spm
13.FRASaint Cassien CN 1JM1601:36.7(20)03:15.4(17)04:55.7(18)06:33.5(13)+24.6
Raphael MOURGUES 01:36.701:38.701:40.301:37.834.2 spm
14.FRAAgen AvJM1601:37.0(22)03:16.2(21)04:55.0(16)06:33.7(14)+24.8
Simon GRESSE 01:37.001:39.201:38.801:38.731.2 spm
14.FRAMelun CN 2JM1601:35.7(14)03:16.0(20)04:57.0(20)06:33.7(14)+24.8
Valentin LOURDEZ 01:35.701:40.301:41.001:36.631.0 spm
16.FRAHaute Seine SN 1JM1601:35.7(14)03:13.3(12)04:53.2(12)06:34.0(16)+25.1
Martin BAUER 01:35.701:37.601:39.901:40.832.5 spm
17.FRAVillefranche AUN 3JM1601:34.4(7)03:12.8(9)04:53.6(13)06:34.4(17)+25.5
Gwendal KELLER 01:34.401:38.401:40.801:40.835.2 spm
18.FRAEvian CAJM1601:34.8(10)03:14.1(15)04:54.7(15)06:36.2(18)+27.3
Hugo ROCH 01:34.801:39.301:40.601:41.531.0 spm
19.FRATours ATM 2JM1601:37.9(24)03:18.3(26)04:59.1(26)06:36.3(19)+27.4
Pierre Louis CHATAIN 01:37.901:40.401:40.801:37.232.2 spm
20.FRAGravelines USA 1JM1601:36.4(19)03:15.7(19)04:58.8(24)06:36.6(20)+27.7
Erwan NION 01:36.401:39.301:43.101:37.835.2 spm
21.FRALibourne CN 1JM1601:37.9(24)03:16.5(22)04:56.9(19)06:37.4(21)+28.5
Nicolas CHECHELSKI 01:37.901:38.601:40.401:40.531.3 spm
22.FRADecines AvJM1601:39.8(41)03:19.2(30)04:59.0(25)06:38.0(22)+29.1
Marlo JIMENEZ 01:39.801:39.401:39.801:39.135.0 spm
23.FRACaen Calvados SN 2JM1601:37.7(23)03:17.3(23)04:58.0(22)06:38.4(23)+29.5
Awen THOMAS 01:37.701:39.601:40.701:40.330.7 spm
24.FRALyon Caluire AC 2JM1601:38.0(26)03:17.8(24)04:58.7(23)06:38.6(24)+29.7
Nicolas SAYN 01:38.001:39.801:40.901:40.029.7 spm
25.FRAVillefranche AUN 1JM1601:38.3(28)03:18.0(25)04:59.5(27)06:38.8(25)+29.9
Morgann GUELPA 01:38.301:39.701:41.501:39.331.2 spm
26.FRAVillefranche AUN 4JM1601:40.1(43)03:22.5(41)05:03.8(35)06:39.1(26)+30.2
Thibault VIAL 01:40.101:42.401:41.301:35.230.2 spm
26.FRAVillefranche AUN 2JM1601:38.8(32)03:19.5(32)05:00.8(29)06:39.1(26)+30.2
Virgile LEBRUN 01:38.801:40.701:41.301:38.332.0 spm
28.FRACorbeil ASCE 91 1JM1601:32.1(3)03:07.7(3)04:55.2(17)06:39.3(28)+30.4
Hugo DUTERTE 01:32.101:35.601:47.501:44.135.1 spm
29.FRAHaute Seine SN 2JM1601:39.4(36)03:20.0(34)05:00.4(28)06:41.3(29)+32.4
Elouen CHENEDE 01:39.401:40.601:40.401:41.034.0 spm
30.FRAGravelines USA 2JM1601:38.8(32)03:19.4(31)05:01.6(30)06:41.4(30)+32.5
Matias BOUCHARD 01:38.801:40.601:42.201:39.830.5 spm
31.FRADouai ASEJM1601:41.7(52)03:23.7(45)05:05.3(38)06:42.3(31)+33.4
Riyadh DIAB 01:41.701:42.001:41.601:37.037.7 spm
32.FRAVillefranche AUN 5JM1601:36.1(17)03:19.1(28)05:03.4(34)06:42.7(32)+33.8
Tom MOULAIRE 01:36.101:43.001:44.301:39.431.2 spm
33.FRALyon Caluire AC 1JM1601:39.1(35)03:18.4(27)04:57.8(21)06:42.8(33)+33.9
Benjamin BERTHOUD 01:39.101:39.301:39.401:45.134.0 spm
34.FRAManosque ACJM1601:39.7(40)03:19.7(33)05:02.1(32)06:43.1(34)+34.2
Anton JOURDHEUIL 01:39.701:40.001:42.401:40.932.5 spm
35.FRAFrance CN 1JM1601:40.7(45)03:21.9(39)05:04.5(36)06:44.1(35)+35.2
Paul BOUCHET 01:40.701:41.201:42.601:39.730.2 spm
36.FRAValence Av 1JM1601:34.4(7)03:15.4(17)05:02.0(31)06:45.6(36)+36.7
Mateo FAR 01:34.401:41.001:46.601:43.527.6 spm
37.FRAACI 94JM1601:39.5(38)03:21.7(37)05:04.9(37)06:45.9(37)+37.0
Guillaume KIEFFER 01:39.501:42.201:43.201:41.135.7 spm
38.FRAMeyzieu AvJM1601:38.0(26)03:19.1(28)05:02.8(33)06:47.7(38)+38.8
Valentin ARTHAUD 01:38.001:41.101:43.701:44.933.4 spm
39.FRAMeaux CNJM1601:41.3(48)03:23.2(43)05:06.6(40)06:49.0(39)+40.1
Marceau LE MOIGN 01:41.301:41.901:43.401:42.433.3 spm
40.FRAGravelines USA 1JM1601:39.8(41)03:22.2(40)05:06.9(41)06:49.5(40)+40.6
Gauthier LOT 01:39.801:42.401:44.701:42.632.2 spm
41.FRAJoinville AMJ 2JM1601:38.9(34)03:21.7(37)05:06.4(39)06:50.4(41)+41.5
Bartolomeo VOSGIEN 01:38.901:42.801:44.701:44.030.7 spm
42.FRASN Oise 1JM1601:41.4(49)03:25.2(46)05:09.3(47)06:51.7(42)+42.8
Marco MIRANDA 01:41.401:43.801:44.101:42.330.5 spm
43.FRALibourne CN 2JM1601:38.7(31)03:22.5(41)05:08.2(43)06:51.9(43)+43.0
Romain CORTIJO 01:38.701:43.801:45.701:43.828.5 spm
44.FRAFrance CN 2JM1601:42.6(55)03:26.0(50)05:09.1(46)06:52.3(44)+43.4
Sacha ROIENA 01:42.601:43.401:43.101:43.232.2 spm
45.FRAEnghien SN 3JM1601:38.6(30)03:23.3(44)05:08.8(45)06:52.4(45)+43.5
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA 01:38.601:44.701:45.501:43.531.0 spm
46.FRAGravelines USA 3JM1601:41.9(54)03:25.4(47)05:09.7(48)06:53.9(46)+45.0
Corentin DEROO 01:41.901:43.501:44.301:44.133.5 spm
47.FRACharleville Mezieres CNJM1601:39.4(36)03:21.4(36)05:07.7(42)06:54.5(47)+45.6
Raphael CHARLIER 01:39.401:42.001:46.301:46.730.5 spm
47.FRAValence Av 3JM1601:43.0(58)03:27.3(56)05:11.6(50)06:54.5(47)+45.6
Tom LEGRAND 01:43.001:44.301:44.301:42.831.5 spm
49.FRAMittersheim US 8JM1601:41.5(50)03:25.9(49)05:10.0(49)06:54.6(49)+45.7
Julien MATHIEU 01:41.501:44.401:44.101:44.531.2 spm
50.FRAMonaco SNJM1601:38.5(29)03:21.1(35)05:08.7(44)06:55.6(50)+46.7
Donovan SAVARY 01:38.501:42.601:47.601:47.030.5 spm
51.FRADieppe CNJM1601:40.1(43)03:26.2(51)05:13.2(52)06:57.4(51)+48.5
Matheo CLET FEURAY 01:40.101:46.101:47.001:44.231.9 spm
52.FRAACI 94JM1601:40.9(47)03:26.6(52)05:12.9(51)06:57.8(52)+48.9
Matthias LIMOUSIN 01:40.901:45.701:46.301:44.931.4 spm
53.CHIFrance CN 8JM1601:45.1(70)03:30.0(61)05:14.4(53)06:58.0(53)+49.1
Nicholas DREESEN 01:45.101:44.901:44.401:43.630.5 spm
54.FRAMelun CN 1JM1601:42.8(57)03:28.6(58)05:14.5(54)06:58.3(54)+49.4
Florian DUCEPT 01:42.801:45.801:45.901:43.832.7 spm
55.FRASaint Cassien CN 2JM1601:43.9(63)03:31.0(62)05:18.1(63)06:59.6(55)+50.7
Estebane LECLAIRE 01:43.901:47.101:47.101:41.425.7 spm
55.FRASaint Quentin Av 4JM1601:40.7(45)03:27.2(54)05:15.9(58)06:59.6(55)+50.7
Edgar MONATTE 01:40.701:46.501:48.701:43.732.5 spm
57.FRAFrance CN 9JM1601:45.9(73)03:31.0(62)05:15.7(57)06:59.7(57)+50.8
Nil DIDEK 01:45.901:45.101:44.701:44.031.2 spm
57.FRASaint Quentin Av 1JM1601:44.9(68)03:31.0(62)05:17.2(61)06:59.7(57)+50.8
Eliott CREPIN 01:44.901:46.101:46.201:42.632.2 spm
59.FRAJoinville AMJ 3JM1601:43.5(62)03:29.0(59)05:15.1(56)07:01.0(59)+52.1
Raphael LAVAL 01:43.501:45.501:46.101:46.033.2 spm
60.FRALagny SN 1JM1601:41.5(50)03:25.8(48)05:14.8(55)07:03.2(60)+54.3
Nils FOURNET 01:41.501:44.301:49.001:48.529.2 spm
61.FRASaint Quentin Av 2JM1601:44.2(65)03:31.2(66)05:19.9(64)07:03.3(61)+54.4
Theo FAGES 01:44.201:47.001:48.701:43.532.7 spm
62.FRAJoinville AMJ 5JM1601:43.2(61)03:29.0(59)05:16.4(60)07:03.8(62)+54.9
Ulysse CIMENT 01:43.201:45.801:47.401:47.430.0 spm
63.FRASaint Cassien CN 3JM1601:41.7(52)03:26.9(53)05:16.0(59)07:07.2(63)+58.3
Théo BARGIBANT 01:41.701:45.201:49.101:51.228.2 spm
64.FRALagny SN 2JM1601:44.8(66)03:27.2(54)05:17.2(61)07:08.0(64)+59.1
Saint Nick BENOIT 01:44.801:42.401:50.001:50.828.7 spm
65.FRASaint Quentin Av 5JM1601:47.4(76)03:34.9(73)05:22.6(66)07:08.4(65)+59.5
Oscar FAGES 01:47.401:47.501:47.701:45.828.5 spm
66.FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 3JM1601:45.8(71)03:33.6(71)05:22.8(67)07:11.0(66)+1:02.1
Gwendal LOYER 01:45.801:47.801:49.201:48.231.3 spm
67.FRAFrance CN 7JM1601:44.8(66)03:32.0(69)05:21.3(65)07:12.0(67)+1:03.1
Jules JUBIN 01:44.801:47.201:49.301:50.729.5 spm
68.FRARoanne - Le Coteau AVJM1601:43.1(60)03:32.4(70)05:23.9(69)07:13.2(68)+1:04.3
Justin CHAMPIER 01:43.101:49.301:51.501:49.431.0 spm
69.FRAMONTPITOL ACLLJM1601:47.3(75)03:36.7(74)05:25.9(72)07:13.7(69)+1:04.8
Romain VERDIER 01:47.301:49.401:49.201:47.833.2 spm
70.FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 2JM1601:46.2(74)03:34.8(72)05:25.3(71)07:14.6(70)+1:05.7
Louka BRUNIER 01:46.201:48.601:50.501:49.330.0 spm
71.FRAMittersheim US 5JM1601:49.5(84)03:40.2(81)05:31.6(78)07:15.3(71)+1:06.4
Clement SIMONIN 01:49.501:50.701:51.401:43.725.9 spm
72.FRAMittersheim US 7JM1601:43.0(58)03:31.8(68)05:24.4(70)07:16.2(72)+1:07.3
Corentin BARBELIN 01:43.001:48.801:52.601:51.829.7 spm
73.FRALagny SN 3JM1601:43.9(63)03:31.1(65)05:23.8(68)07:17.1(73)+1:08.2
Victor GORGELIER 01:43.901:47.201:52.701:53.228.9 spm
74.FRASaint Quentin Av 3JM1601:48.3(80)03:38.8(79)05:30.8(77)07:18.0(74)+1:09.1
Paul DUPONT 01:48.301:50.501:52.001:47.329.2 spm
75.FRANogent sur Seine CAJM1601:39.5(38)03:28.1(57)05:26.1(73)07:18.4(75)+1:09.5
Aurêle BUSSY 01:39.501:48.601:58.001:52.228.2 spm
76.FRALagny SN 4JM1601:47.5(77)03:36.8(75)05:29.4(76)07:19.4(76)+1:10.5
Romain DETRE 01:47.501:49.301:52.601:50.128.7 spm
77.FRAValence Av 4JM1601:48.4(81)03:37.6(77)05:28.8(75)07:21.2(77)+1:12.3
Jules SERRE 01:48.401:49.201:51.201:52.431.3 spm
78.ESPFrance CN 3JM1601:42.6(55)03:31.4(67)05:26.5(74)07:22.3(78)+1:13.4
Diego FERNANDES 01:42.601:48.801:55.101:55.832.0 spm
79.FRASaint Quentin Av 6JM1601:48.6(82)03:40.4(82)05:32.7(80)07:22.9(79)+1:14.0
Nathan DELANNOY 01:48.601:51.801:52.301:50.330.0 spm
80.FRAMelun CN 4JM1601:45.8(71)03:38.5(78)05:33.2(82)07:23.0(80)+1:14.1
Vincent LETEINTURIER 01:45.801:52.701:54.701:49.829.3 spm
81.FRAFrance CN 10JM1601:49.2(83)03:40.6(83)05:32.7(80)07:24.5(81)+1:15.6
Theophile LAHAUSSOIS 01:49.201:51.401:52.101:51.828.7 spm
82.GBRTOWY Rowing Club WALESJM1601:44.9(68)03:36.9(76)05:32.4(79)07:29.0(82)+1:20.1
Che Rhys OWEN 01:44.901:52.001:55.501:56.733.7 spm
83.FRACorbeil ASCE 91 2JM1601:48.1(79)03:39.7(80)05:34.6(83)07:29.4(83)+1:20.5
Corentin DEVILLARD 01:48.101:51.601:54.901:54.929.2 spm
84.FRAROANNE-LE COTEAU AVJM1601:49.8(85)03:43.2(85)05:37.5(84)07:30.3(84)+1:21.4
Mathieu VADON 01:49.801:53.401:54.301:52.828.8 spm
85.FRACorbeil ASCE 91 3JM1601:47.7(78)03:42.1(84)05:40.1(85)07:37.5(85)+1:28.6
Killian SAUVIGNON 01:47.701:54.401:58.001:57.332.5 spm
86.FRAMittersheim US 2JM1601:51.8(86)03:46.6(86)05:43.4(86)07:38.3(86)+1:29.4
Valentin LUONGO 01:51.801:54.801:56.801:54.925.2 spm
FRAVersailles CNJM16   did not start
Balthazar CHOVE 
FRATours ATM 1JM16   did not start
Mayeul POTIN 
FRACastillon RCJM16   did not start
Theo VESSIERE 
FRAJoinville AMJ 4JM16   did not start
Paul SOBCZAK 
FRAPerreux SNJM16   did not start
Iurie HODOROABA 
FRAARCJM16   did not start
Antoine GAILLARD 
FRASN Oise 2JM16   did not start
Pierre GRAIS 
FRAMelun CN 3JM16   did not start
Leo CARON