M PR3-ID (1000m) 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 401:36.7(3)03:13.5(1)
Florent COQUEUGNIOT 01:36.701:36.837.5 spm
2.FRARouen CNA01:32.4(1)03:14.6(2)+1.1
Damien TOUCHAGUES 01:32.401:42.230.5 spm
3.FRALe Havre SHA 101:33.3(2)03:16.8(3)+3.3
Etienne KOLLIALIS 01:33.301:43.535.4 spm
4.FRACharleville Mezieres CN01:38.1(4)03:20.7(4)+7.2
Steven GERONDE 01:38.101:42.633.5 spm
5.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:39.5(5)03:23.7(5)+10.2
Thomas KLEINE-UTHMANN 01:39.501:44.232.5 spm
6.HUNHungary01:42.0(7)03:24.4(6)+10.9
Balazs TOTH 01:42.001:42.438.5 spm
7.FRALe Havre SHA 201:40.7(6)03:28.9(7)+15.4
Omar HAMZAOUI 01:40.701:48.237.0 spm
8.FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 101:44.8(10)03:32.5(8)+19.0
Francis OKALA 01:44.801:47.739.5 spm
9.FRADieppe CN 101:47.1(11)03:33.8(9)+20.3
Sullyvan DENIS-GOBRON 01:47.101:46.734.5 spm
10.FRALe Havre SHA 301:42.2(8)03:33.9(10)+20.4
Alexis BLOUIN 01:42.201:51.833.4 spm
11.FRAErstein ACP01:42.4(9)03:39.3(11)+25.8
Theo HEITZ 01:42.401:56.937.9 spm
12.FRACorbeil ASCE 9101:50.9(13)03:53.0(12)+39.5
Allan KHELIFI 01:50.902:02.132.9 spm
13.FRAMarseille AAS 101:47.4(12)03:53.8(13)+40.3
Jawad BOUHARID 01:47.402:06.437.3 spm
14.FRABoulogne 92 101:54.6(16)03:54.0(14)+40.5
Théodore SEDAROS 01:54.601:59.331.5 spm
15.FRADieppe CN 301:57.2(19)03:54.9(15)+41.4
Sebastien PLOUARD 01:57.201:57.637.5 spm
16.FRABoulogne 92 201:52.5(14)03:58.2(16)+44.7
Thomas DOIT 01:52.502:05.732.5 spm
17.FRAReims CNRR 301:53.2(15)04:02.4(17)+48.9
Eric PRIOUX 01:53.202:09.138.3 spm
18.FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 301:54.7(17)04:03.2(18)+49.7
Jimmy DI GIULIO 01:54.702:08.537.9 spm
19.FRAOrleans-Olivet AC 202:01.4(28)04:04.7(19)+51.2
Valentin TETU 02:01.402:03.335.0 spm
20.FRATain-Tournon SN02:01.0(27)04:06.9(20)+53.4
Leo CLAPPE 02:01.002:06.033.0 spm
21.FRAMarseille AAS 201:58.2(20)04:12.4(21)+58.9
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI 01:58.202:14.230.7 spm
22.FRAMarseille AAS 401:56.8(18)04:13.0(22)+59.5
Guillaume LATOUR 01:56.802:16.240.8 spm
23.FRAMarignane CMS 502:00.2(23)04:13.3(23)+59.8
Dylan LOREC 02:00.202:13.131.1 spm
24.FRABoulogne 92 301:59.0(21)04:14.6(24)+1:01.1
Jérôme GABRIEL 01:59.002:15.637.5 spm
25.FRADieppe CN 402:02.5(30)04:15.5(25)+1:02.0
Christophe VANDENHENDE 02:02.502:13.038.9 spm
26.FRAMarignane CMS 102:02.2(29)04:15.9(26)+1:02.4
Theo HEMY 02:02.202:13.736.0 spm
27.FRAReims CNRR 202:04.8(32)04:16.6(27)+1:03.1
Fabrice AVRILLON 02:04.802:11.835.9 spm
28.FRAMarseille AAS 302:00.9(26)04:17.1(28)+1:03.6
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO 02:00.902:16.248.9 spm
29.FRADieppe CN 201:59.2(22)04:18.1(29)+1:04.6
Cedric GUEUDIN 01:59.202:18.939.4 spm
30.FRAReims CNRR 102:00.7(25)04:18.4(30)+1:04.9
Fabien DULIN 02:00.702:17.731.4 spm
31.FRADieppe CN 502:00.6(24)04:22.7(31)+1:09.2
David PAJOT 02:00.602:22.140.2 spm
32.FRAMarignane CMS 602:02.8(31)04:26.0(32)+1:12.5
Nathan MERRE 02:02.802:23.237.8 spm
33.FRADieppe CN 602:13.0(37)04:27.1(33)+1:13.6
Fabien PAJOT 02:13.002:14.141.0 spm
34.FRAMarignane CMS 402:12.5(34)04:39.0(34)+1:25.5
Pierre.laurent ISOARDI 02:12.502:26.540.9 spm
35.FRADieppe CN 802:10.4(33)04:39.6(35)+1:26.1
David MOUILLARD 02:10.402:29.244.9 spm
36.FRAReims CNRR 402:12.7(35)04:41.5(36)+1:28.0
Edgar VILLAIN 02:12.702:28.843.9 spm
37.FRABoulogne 92 602:12.7(35)04:44.6(37)+1:31.1
Benoit MACCOU 02:12.702:31.840.9 spm
38.FRAMarignane CMS 202:17.4(39)04:52.8(38)+1:39.3
Kevin VALENTE 02:17.402:35.335.3 spm
39.FRABoulogne 92 502:22.3(40)04:56.2(39)+1:42.7
Iwan PIERRE 02:22.302:33.837.0 spm
40.FRADieppe CN 702:23.8(41)05:00.5(40)+1:47.0
Romain HARDEL 02:23.802:36.735.0 spm
41.FRABoulogne 92 402:24.1(42)05:01.2(41)+1:47.7
Étienne NOEL 02:24.102:37.137.5 spm
42.FRAMarignane CMS 302:16.2(38)05:04.2(42)+1:50.7
Mohamed SALHI 02:16.202:47.934.6 spm
43.FRAParis US Metro02:47.4(43)05:29.9(43)+2:16.4
Gabriel MACHIN 02:47.402:42.532.5 spm
44.FRAMarignane CMS 703:08.9(44)06:20.4(44)+3:06.9
Ilian BOUGHANEMI 03:08.903:11.537.0 spm