JW (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GERConcept 2 Team GermanyJW01:43.6(4)03:27.3(3)05:10.7(2)06:51.3(1)
Alexandra FÖSTER 01:43.601:43.701:43.401:40.532.7 spm
2.FRASedan AvJW01:41.8(1)03:25.7(1)05:09.6(1)06:51.8(2)+0.5
Lou-Anne CANIARD 01:41.801:43.901:43.901:42.233.2 spm
3.UKRUkraine 1JW01:46.3(8)03:32.0(6)05:17.0(5)06:57.1(3)+5.8
Kateryna USTIUZHANINA 01:46.301:45.701:45.001:40.132.0 spm
4.EGYAlex Tidal WaveJW01:42.4(2)03:26.6(2)05:11.3(3)07:01.8(4)+10.5
Tassneem ARAFA 01:42.401:44.201:44.701:50.534.3 spm
5.FRABasse Seine SNJW1601:45.3(6)03:32.1(7)05:19.6(7)07:03.6(5)+12.3
Agathe OUDET 01:45.301:46.801:47.501:44.031.0 spm
6.FRANice CN 1JW01:43.6(4)03:29.4(4)05:16.7(4)07:07.2(6)+15.9
Ruxandra BOTEZATU 01:43.601:45.801:47.301:50.531.5 spm
7.ESTEstonia 2JW01:43.5(3)03:31.0(5)05:19.3(6)07:07.6(7)+16.3
Kadri VILBASTE 01:43.501:47.501:48.301:48.430.7 spm
8.HUNArrabona Rowing ClubJW01:46.3(8)03:34.8(8)05:24.0(8)07:13.1(8)+21.8
Siska BETTINA 01:46.301:48.501:49.201:49.031.5 spm
9.UKRUkraineJW01:47.0(11)03:35.3(9)05:25.2(9)07:16.0(9)+24.7
Anastasiia USTIUZHANINA 01:47.001:48.301:49.901:50.828.5 spm
10.FRATalloires CNJW1601:47.3(12)03:36.8(10)05:26.5(10)07:17.3(10)+26.0
Julie PORTIER 01:47.301:49.501:49.701:50.832.2 spm
11.FRALyon Caluire AC 1JW1601:46.9(10)03:37.3(11)05:28.1(12)07:17.7(11)+26.4
Ilona REY NOUZARET 01:46.901:50.401:50.801:49.629.7 spm
12.FRACompiegne SNJW01:49.9(22)03:39.5(17)05:29.6(14)07:17.9(12)+26.6
Lou DECOCK 01:49.901:49.601:50.101:48.235.7 spm
13.FRALibourne CN 2JW01:48.3(15)03:37.9(12)05:28.3(13)07:18.5(13)+27.2
Josephine CORNUT DANJOU 01:48.301:49.601:50.401:50.231.7 spm
14.FRAToulouse AJW01:48.8(19)03:38.1(13)05:28.0(11)07:19.2(14)+27.9
Meg PAGEAUX 01:48.801:49.301:49.901:51.132.5 spm
15.FRAToulouse A 1JW1601:50.3(24)03:40.5(19)05:29.9(15)07:19.9(15)+28.6
Caroline LAGARDE 01:50.301:50.201:49.401:50.129.8 spm
16.FRANantes CAJW01:50.5(27)03:41.3(22)05:31.5(16)07:20.3(16)+29.0
Moïra BOULORÉ 01:50.501:50.801:50.201:48.832.0 spm
17.FRAReims CNRR 1JW1601:48.6(18)03:39.9(18)05:32.3(18)07:23.3(17)+32.0
Agathe LECUIRE 01:48.601:51.301:52.401:51.030.8 spm
18.FRAVillefranche AUN 1JW01:50.2(23)03:43.3(25)05:35.7(22)07:23.5(18)+32.2
Lucie JARLOT 01:50.201:53.101:52.401:47.834.0 spm
19.FRAGravelines USAJW01:47.6(13)03:38.9(15)05:32.3(18)07:23.8(19)+32.5
Orlane PORQUET 01:47.601:51.301:53.401:51.632.5 spm
20.FRAToulouse A 2JW1601:48.4(17)03:39.2(16)05:31.9(17)07:25.6(20)+34.3
Rose AUBELEAU 01:48.401:50.801:52.701:53.831.0 spm
21.FRADunkerque SP 2JW01:49.2(20)03:41.0(21)05:35.1(21)07:29.4(21)+38.1
Jeanne ROUBIN 01:49.201:51.801:54.101:54.332.2 spm
22.FRAAnnecy CN 1JW01:50.9(31)03:44.3(28)05:38.2(27)07:30.8(22)+39.5
Zelie JACOULET 01:50.901:53.401:53.901:52.631.0 spm
23.FRAReims CNRR 2JW1601:50.7(29)03:45.6(32)05:40.5(30)07:30.9(23)+39.6
Jeanne SELLIER 01:50.701:54.901:54.901:50.531.7 spm
24.FRAOrleans-Olivet ACJW01:51.7(36)03:44.5(29)05:37.7(25)07:31.0(24)+39.7
Maelle BATHELLIER 01:51.701:52.801:53.201:53.230.0 spm
25.FRAMonaco SNJW01:47.8(14)03:40.8(20)05:37.0(24)07:32.1(25)+40.8
Gaia Umbra CHIAVINI 01:47.801:53.001:56.201:55.032.4 spm
26.FRACompiegne SNJW1601:50.9(31)03:43.8(27)05:40.1(29)07:33.5(26)+42.2
Camille GEOFFROY 01:50.901:52.901:56.301:53.433.2 spm
27.ESTEstoniaJW01:51.1(33)03:43.3(25)05:38.9(28)07:33.7(27)+42.4
Liisa-Marie LÄÄNE 01:51.101:52.201:55.601:54.831.5 spm
28.FRAHaute Seine SNJW1601:46.0(7)03:38.5(14)05:34.8(20)07:33.9(28)+42.6
Charlotte BARTEZ 01:46.001:52.501:56.301:59.131.2 spm
29.FRALibourne CN 1JW01:50.4(25)03:43.1(24)05:38.0(26)07:34.4(29)+43.1
Ilona HERNANDEZ 01:50.401:52.701:54.901:56.531.7 spm
30.FRAManosque AC 1JW1601:52.6(43)03:46.0(36)05:41.2(31)07:34.9(30)+43.6
Julie LEVESY 01:52.601:53.401:55.201:53.736.7 spm
31.FRAButry sur Oise VOA 1JW1601:48.3(15)03:41.3(22)05:35.9(23)07:35.1(31)+43.8
Ada PEJIC 01:48.301:53.001:54.601:59.231.5 spm
32.FRAMarignane CMSJW1601:51.3(34)03:45.7(34)05:41.9(34)07:35.8(32)+44.5
Apoline DANSAULT 01:51.301:54.401:56.201:53.930.5 spm
33.FRAVillefranche AUN 2JW01:50.5(27)03:45.8(35)05:41.9(34)07:36.0(33)+44.7
Eva MARILLER 01:50.501:55.301:56.101:54.230.5 spm
34.FRALorient a Scorff 1JW1601:53.0(44)03:46.9(39)05:42.0(37)07:36.2(34)+44.9
Mya BOSQUET 01:53.001:53.901:55.101:54.230.2 spm
35.FRAPerreux SNJW01:54.2(53)03:50.1(50)05:44.6(42)07:36.3(35)+45.0
Luna BEKKI 01:54.201:55.901:54.501:51.631.2 spm
36.FRADunkerque SP 3JW01:52.2(41)03:46.2(37)05:41.7(33)07:37.3(36)+46.0
Amandine AUBERT 01:52.201:54.001:55.501:55.530.5 spm
36.FRAMulhouse RCJW1601:55.2(62)03:50.0(49)05:45.4(44)07:37.3(36)+46.0
Leontine FOUQUET 01:55.201:54.801:55.401:52.030.5 spm
38.FRACompiegne SN 1JW01:50.7(29)03:45.2(31)05:41.2(31)07:37.7(38)+46.4
Maya GOESSENS 01:50.701:54.501:56.001:56.635.7 spm
39.FRATours ATMJW1601:50.4(25)03:46.7(38)05:43.8(39)07:38.2(39)+46.9
Melissa VLERICK 01:50.401:56.301:57.101:54.333.0 spm
40.FRAVilleneuve Av 2JW01:52.2(41)03:45.6(32)05:41.9(34)07:38.3(40)+47.0
Marie THIOLLIER 01:52.201:53.401:56.301:56.429.7 spm
41.FRAAnnecy CN 2JW01:54.1(51)03:49.0(46)05:44.5(40)07:38.4(41)+47.1
Lou-Anne ROLLIER 01:54.101:54.901:55.501:53.931.2 spm
42.FRAPont a Mousson SN 1JW1601:53.7(48)03:48.2(42)05:43.7(38)07:39.2(42)+47.9
Juliette CASAVECCHIA 01:53.701:54.501:55.501:55.429.8 spm
43.FRAInes BLONDELJW01:51.4(35)03:47.3(41)05:46.5(46)07:41.6(43)+50.3
Ines BLONDEL 01:51.401:55.901:59.201:55.032.7 spm
44.FRAGravelines USA 2JW1601:55.0(59)03:51.2(53)05:48.0(50)07:42.1(44)+50.8
Sacha MUTEAU 01:55.001:56.201:56.801:54.031.2 spm
45.USAOARS - Florida USAJW01:49.4(21)03:44.9(30)05:45.2(43)07:42.2(45)+50.9
Samantha CLABORN 01:49.401:55.502:00.301:57.031.8 spm
46.FRAEncouragement-SESN 2JW1601:51.9(39)03:46.9(39)05:44.5(40)07:42.5(46)+51.2
Sydney LEHEUP 01:51.901:55.001:57.601:57.931.2 spm
47.FRALibourne CNJW1601:53.1(45)03:48.9(45)05:48.3(51)07:42.7(47)+51.4
Hezekia PERON 01:53.101:55.801:59.401:54.432.2 spm
48.FRAAnnecy CN 1JW1601:52.0(40)03:48.7(44)05:47.2(47)07:43.1(48)+51.8
Selma MONTGELARD-PANASSIE 01:52.001:56.701:58.501:55.930.7 spm
49.FRALe Havre SHAJW1601:53.4(46)03:49.9(48)05:47.5(48)07:43.2(49)+51.9
Ambre TOUTOUX 01:53.401:56.501:57.601:55.727.2 spm
49.FRAVilleneuve Av 1JW01:51.8(38)03:48.5(43)05:45.6(45)07:43.2(49)+51.9
Marie PAGES 01:51.801:56.701:57.101:57.531.0 spm
51.FRACAP Marara TahitiJW01:55.0(59)03:51.4(54)05:49.0(53)07:44.3(51)+53.0
Isaure SERIN 01:55.001:56.401:57.601:55.230.2 spm
52.FRAGravelines USA 1JW1601:53.4(46)03:50.5(51)05:48.6(52)07:44.4(52)+53.1
Romane NION 01:53.401:57.101:58.101:55.830.0 spm
53.FRAPerreux SN 2JW1601:54.0(49)03:50.7(52)05:47.7(49)07:46.0(53)+54.7
Celine GORGUET 01:54.001:56.701:57.001:58.430.7 spm
54.FRAPerreux SN 1JW1601:54.9(57)03:53.4(58)05:51.6(57)07:47.2(54)+55.9
Lea HERSCOVICI 01:54.901:58.501:58.201:55.631.0 spm
55.FRANice CNJW1601:55.4(64)03:51.5(55)05:49.7(55)07:48.1(55)+56.8
Mia GOUJON 01:55.401:56.101:58.201:58.532.2 spm
56.FRAMelun CNJW01:55.3(63)03:52.7(57)05:51.5(56)07:49.2(56)+57.9
Juliette DESPRES 01:55.301:57.401:58.801:57.732.2 spm
57.FRALorient a Scorff 2JW1601:58.7(88)03:57.0(69)05:53.7(60)07:49.5(57)+58.2
Salome DEGEORGES 01:58.701:58.301:56.701:55.829.0 spm
58.FRANice CN 2JW01:51.7(36)03:49.5(47)05:49.6(54)07:50.1(58)+58.8
Ilona HARANG 01:51.701:57.802:00.102:00.532.2 spm
59.FRABergerac SNJW1601:56.0(68)03:54.1(61)05:53.4(58)07:51.9(59)+1:00.6
Liz DELBOS 01:56.001:58.101:59.301:58.529.8 spm
60.FRALe Creusot CNJW01:54.6(54)03:53.9(60)05:53.7(60)07:52.2(60)+1:00.9
Julie EON 01:54.601:59.301:59.801:58.531.2 spm
61.FRANantes CLL Av 1JW1601:54.8(56)03:52.4(56)05:53.5(59)07:52.5(61)+1:01.2
Léa WANG 01:54.801:57.602:01.101:59.027.7 spm
62.FRAPont a Mousson SNJW01:54.7(55)03:54.5(62)05:55.1(62)07:53.2(62)+1:01.9
Pauline CECCHIN 01:54.701:59.802:00.601:58.132.0 spm
63.FRAFrance CN 1JW1601:54.0(49)03:53.5(59)05:56.3(63)07:56.9(63)+1:05.6
Coline BERNY 01:54.001:59.502:02.802:00.632.5 spm
64.FRAMittersheim US 1JW01:55.9(66)03:57.2(70)05:58.7(65)07:58.1(64)+1:06.8
Louise SCHARFF 01:55.902:01.302:01.501:59.429.0 spm
65.FRASN OiseJW1601:55.7(65)03:55.5(64)05:58.3(64)07:58.8(65)+1:07.5
Charline BOUTIN 01:55.701:59.802:02.802:00.531.0 spm
66.FRAAnnecy CN 3JW01:56.9(71)03:56.9(68)05:59.2(67)08:00.4(66)+1:09.1
Marie CHAILLOU 01:56.902:00.002:02.302:01.232.3 spm
67.FRAGravelines USA 2JW1601:56.0(68)03:54.9(63)05:58.7(65)08:00.7(67)+1:09.4
Emma POULAIN 01:56.001:58.902:03.802:02.030.2 spm
68.FRASaint Quentin Av 1JW01:57.0(73)03:59.3(80)06:03.6(78)08:01.2(68)+1:09.9
Amandine HEURLIER 01:57.002:02.302:04.301:57.732.2 spm
69.FRAMantes AS 2JW1601:57.8(81)03:58.9(78)06:01.9(75)08:02.1(69)+1:10.8
Clementine VANDENBERGHE 01:57.802:01.102:03.002:00.030.0 spm
70.FRAAnnecy CN 2JW1601:56.9(71)03:57.8(72)05:59.4(68)08:02.2(70)+1:10.9
Charlotte BERNHEIM 01:56.902:00.902:01.602:02.830.0 spm
71.FRALyon Caluire AC 2JW1601:57.0(73)03:56.8(67)05:59.9(69)08:02.8(71)+1:11.5
Noelia FUENTES 01:57.001:59.802:03.102:02.932.7 spm
72.FRAAnnecy le Vieux CS 1JW1601:57.1(75)03:58.8(77)06:02.9(77)08:02.9(72)+1:11.6
Victoria PONCET 01:57.102:01.702:04.101:59.928.7 spm
73.FRAChampigny sur Marne RSJW01:57.7(79)03:58.3(74)06:01.3(73)08:03.2(73)+1:11.9
Eléa JUDALET 01:57.702:00.602:03.002:01.932.5 spm
74.FRAChampigny sur Marne RSJW1601:57.9(82)03:59.1(79)06:01.1(72)08:03.4(74)+1:12.1
Lelia CHABOISSIER 01:57.902:01.202:02.002:02.232.5 spm
75.FRACASTILLON RCJW1601:55.1(61)03:56.1(65)06:01.3(73)08:03.6(75)+1:12.3
Laura PIALLEPORT 01:55.102:01.002:05.202:02.431.9 spm
76.FRANantes CLL Av 5JW1601:58.4(84)03:57.7(71)06:00.7(71)08:03.8(76)+1:12.5
Romane CLEMENT 01:58.401:59.302:03.002:03.128.0 spm
77.FRAVilleneuve Av 1JW1601:58.6(87)04:00.9(83)06:03.8(79)08:05.0(77)+1:13.7
Clara DOUSSY 01:58.602:02.302:02.902:01.228.0 spm
78.FRAAUNLJW01:57.4(78)03:58.2(73)06:00.4(70)08:06.2(78)+1:14.9
Alexandra PACCHIODO 01:57.402:00.802:02.202:05.730.5 spm
79.FRAPont a Mousson SN 2JW1601:55.9(66)03:56.5(66)06:02.3(76)08:07.4(79)+1:16.1
Lilyrose SAWICKI 01:55.902:00.602:05.802:05.125.0 spm
80.FRAAnnecy le Vieux CS 2JW1602:01.5(95)04:04.8(90)06:09.1(87)08:08.4(80)+1:17.1
Aglae JALLE 02:01.502:03.302:04.301:59.329.2 spm
81.FRANantes CLL Av 4JW1601:58.5(85)03:59.7(81)06:05.6(80)08:09.1(81)+1:17.8
Agatha JEN WEGERDT 01:58.502:01.202:05.902:03.631.0 spm
82.FRALorient a Scorff 3JW1602:02.2(98)04:05.2(92)06:07.7(85)08:09.2(82)+1:17.9
Eloann CAZEAUX 02:02.202:03.002:02.502:01.630.2 spm
83.FRARouen CNAJW1601:57.1(75)04:00.1(82)06:05.8(81)08:09.3(83)+1:18.0
Lou-Anne GODU 01:57.102:03.002:05.702:03.532.7 spm
83.FRAAnnecy le Vieux CSJW02:02.2(98)04:05.9(95)06:10.1(90)08:09.3(83)+1:18.0
Juliette HAMMEL 02:02.202:03.702:04.201:59.229.5 spm
85.FRAAnnecy CN 4JW01:57.7(79)04:01.9(85)06:07.2(82)08:11.0(85)+1:19.7
Claire FOURNIER 01:57.702:04.202:05.302:03.827.2 spm
86.FRAQUIMPER CAJW1601:58.1(83)04:01.6(84)06:08.6(86)08:12.7(86)+1:21.4
Anais VELLY 01:58.102:03.502:07.002:04.228.7 spm
87.FRAMittersheim US 1JW1601:59.9(90)04:04.1(87)06:09.9(89)08:12.9(87)+1:21.6
Kassandra LECLERE 01:59.902:04.202:05.802:03.026.2 spm
88.FRANice CN 3JW02:01.8(96)04:05.3(93)06:09.6(88)08:14.2(88)+1:22.9
Chiara GIACONIA 02:01.802:03.502:04.302:04.631.7 spm
89.FRAMelun CNJW1601:54.9(57)03:58.3(74)06:07.6(84)08:14.3(89)+1:23.0
Nell MOUBRI 01:54.902:03.402:09.302:06.732.8 spm
90.FRAVillefranche AUN 3JW1602:01.0(94)04:05.4(94)06:10.6(92)08:14.5(90)+1:23.2
Laura CANITROT 02:01.002:04.402:05.202:04.026.7 spm
90.FRAVilleneuve Av 2JW1602:00.2(91)04:06.0(96)06:12.7(94)08:14.5(90)+1:23.2
Adele VIDALLER 02:00.202:05.802:06.702:01.929.2 spm
92.FRAMittersheim US 7JW1601:57.2(77)04:03.5(86)06:10.3(91)08:15.5(92)+1:24.2
Solene DESCHASEAUX WATELET 01:57.202:06.302:06.802:05.227.7 spm
93.FRAButry sur Oise VOA 3JW1601:59.8(89)04:04.6(88)06:10.7(93)08:15.6(93)+1:24.3
Lea GILLES 01:59.802:04.802:06.102:05.025.2 spm
94.FRAROANNE-LE COTEAU AVJW1601:54.1(51)03:58.5(76)06:07.3(83)08:16.4(94)+1:25.1
Tina LAROCHE 01:54.102:04.402:08.802:09.123.9 spm
95.FRALa Passepierre Château-SalinsJW1602:02.3(100)04:07.9(98)06:14.1(96)08:17.6(95)+1:26.3
Charlotte SAVINI 02:02.302:05.602:06.202:03.527.2 spm
96.FRAEnghien SN 1JW1602:00.4(92)04:06.6(97)06:15.0(97)08:18.7(96)+1:27.4
Matina LUBUMA 02:00.402:06.202:08.402:03.830.0 spm
97.FRALa Seyne sur Mer AvJW1601:56.5(70)04:04.7(89)06:13.5(95)08:19.6(97)+1:28.3
Emmie SAVONA 01:56.502:08.102:08.802:06.130.2 spm
98.FRAFrance CN 2JW1602:02.7(101)04:08.6(99)06:16.6(98)08:21.1(98)+1:29.8
Aimee LOMBARD 02:02.702:05.902:08.002:04.531.5 spm
99.FRAOrleans-Olivet ACJW1602:05.1(106)04:10.5(101)06:16.8(99)08:21.4(99)+1:30.1
Louanne NEROT 02:05.102:05.402:06.302:04.530.0 spm
100.FRAVillefranche AUN 4JW1602:06.2(109)04:13.8(105)06:21.6(102)08:25.9(100)+1:34.6
Carla GARCIA 02:06.202:07.602:07.802:04.324.7 spm
101.FRANantes CLL Av 2JW1602:00.5(93)04:05.0(91)06:19.1(101)08:27.6(101)+1:36.3
Ines MARQUIS 02:00.502:04.502:14.102:08.526.7 spm
102.FRAValence Av 1JW1602:04.0(103)04:09.7(100)06:18.6(100)08:27.8(102)+1:36.5
Emma GIRODON 02:04.002:05.702:08.902:09.131.3 spm
103.FRAVillefranche AUN 1JW1602:03.1(102)04:12.0(103)06:22.6(103)08:29.6(103)+1:38.3
Jeanne BOCHARD 02:03.102:08.902:10.602:07.024.5 spm
104.FRAValence Av 2JW1602:05.0(105)04:11.7(102)06:22.8(104)08:31.5(104)+1:40.2
Julie MIRATON 02:05.002:06.702:11.102:08.637.5 spm
105.FRAVillefranche AUN 2JW1602:05.8(108)04:17.3(107)06:30.4(107)08:41.3(105)+1:50.0
Emy ECHALLIER 02:05.802:11.502:13.102:11.030.2 spm
106.FRAButry sur Oise VOA 6JW1602:02.0(97)04:12.0(103)06:28.1(105)08:41.5(106)+1:50.2
Chloé PIEILLER 02:02.002:10.002:16.102:13.431.2 spm
107.FRAVal de Seille Château-SalinsJW1602:04.7(104)04:17.3(107)06:32.2(108)08:42.0(107)+1:50.7
Rose MEYER 02:04.702:12.602:14.902:09.830.0 spm
108.FRALa Passepierre Château-SalinsJW1602:07.8(111)04:19.9(109)06:33.7(109)08:43.1(108)+1:51.8
Louisa ATSOU-BARETH 02:07.802:12.102:13.802:09.428.5 spm
109.FRALa Passepierre Château-Salins 1JW1602:05.1(106)04:20.4(110)06:34.2(110)08:44.8(109)+1:53.5
Héléna QUENUM 02:05.102:15.302:13.802:10.628.5 spm
110.FRALa Passepierre Château-SalinsJW1602:10.0(114)04:23.6(112)06:37.2(111)08:47.1(110)+1:55.8
Emma HUSSON 02:10.002:13.602:13.602:09.828.0 spm
111.FRANantes CLL Av 3JW1601:58.5(85)04:16.8(106)06:28.3(106)08:48.0(111)+1:56.7
Tiphaine LE PAJOLEC 01:58.502:18.302:11.502:19.726.5 spm
112.FRAMittersheim US 2JW1602:06.2(109)04:21.6(111)06:40.4(112)08:53.1(112)+2:01.8
Zoe NOTO 02:06.202:15.402:18.802:12.826.5 spm
113.FRALa Passepierre Château-Salins 1JW1602:10.1(115)04:25.4(113)06:44.3(113)09:00.3(113)+2:09.0
Aliénor DUVAL 02:10.102:15.302:18.902:16.025.5 spm
114.FRALa Passepierre Château-SalinsJW1602:11.5(118)04:29.2(118)06:48.0(116)09:01.6(114)+2:10.3
Noémie MICHEL 02:11.502:17.702:18.802:13.729.0 spm
115.FRACreil ENOJW02:10.8(117)04:27.4(114)06:45.3(114)09:01.9(115)+2:10.6
Flavie CHRETIEN 02:10.802:16.602:17.902:16.630.5 spm
116.FRAMittersheim US 8JW1602:11.6(119)04:28.9(117)06:47.7(115)09:04.5(116)+2:13.2
Anais RUFFINONI 02:11.602:17.302:18.802:16.929.5 spm
117.FRAButry sur Oise VOA 2JW1602:09.0(113)04:28.1(115)06:48.0(116)09:07.8(117)+2:16.5
Anna SCHROEDER-SINGARAVELOV 02:09.002:19.102:19.902:19.727.5 spm
118.FRAVal de Seille Château-Salins 1JW1602:12.5(121)04:32.4(122)06:55.0(121)09:10.0(118)+2:18.7
Léna TAHON 02:12.502:19.902:22.602:15.031.2 spm
119.FRAMittersheim US 2JW02:10.5(116)04:30.2(119)06:54.0(119)09:12.0(119)+2:20.7
Lorine FOUGERE 02:10.502:19.702:23.802:18.129.5 spm
120.FRAButry sur Oise VOA 5JW1602:08.3(112)04:28.7(116)06:52.3(118)09:13.9(120)+2:22.6
Auriane VIEILLARD 02:08.302:20.402:23.602:21.628.4 spm
121.FRAEnghien SN 3JW1602:14.9(123)04:36.6(123)06:55.4(123)09:14.4(121)+2:23.1
My Linh NGUYEN ANGELOT 02:14.902:21.702:18.802:18.930.7 spm
122.FRAEnghien SN 2JW1602:12.6(122)04:31.7(121)06:55.3(122)09:17.1(122)+2:25.8
Hanae MAILLEAU 02:12.602:19.102:23.602:21.830.5 spm
123.FRAVal de Seille Château-Salins 1JW1602:12.1(120)04:31.6(120)06:54.8(120)09:18.4(123)+2:27.1
Ludivine HOELLINGER 02:12.102:19.502:23.202:23.729.2 spm
124.FRAMittersheim US 3JW1602:16.8(125)04:38.7(124)07:00.0(124)09:18.7(124)+2:27.4
Lili STREIT-CHEVALIER 02:16.802:21.902:21.302:18.727.7 spm
125.FRAMittersheim US 3JW02:16.2(124)04:39.0(125)07:03.3(125)09:23.9(125)+2:32.6
Laura FISSEAU 02:16.202:22.802:24.302:20.628.5 spm
126.FRAMittersheim US 4JW1602:21.1(128)04:44.7(127)07:11.3(127)09:29.5(126)+2:38.2
Jihane OUGNOUN 02:21.102:23.602:26.602:18.124.0 spm
127.FRAMittersheim US 5JW1602:18.0(126)04:42.9(126)07:07.6(126)09:30.0(127)+2:38.7
Capucine DELESDERRIER 02:18.002:24.902:24.702:22.325.0 spm
128.FRALa Passepierre Château-SalinsJW1602:28.7(129)04:58.5(129)07:23.7(129)09:44.0(128)+2:52.7
Perrine RAMILLON 02:28.702:29.802:25.202:20.231.0 spm
129.FRAManosque AC 2JW1602:18.3(127)04:48.3(128)07:17.5(128)09:45.3(129)+2:54.0
Jinwoo KIM 02:18.302:30.002:29.202:27.825.9 spm
130.FRAMittersheim US 6JW1602:33.2(130)05:05.9(130)07:38.1(130)10:03.9(130)+3:12.6
Manon POINAS 02:33.202:32.702:32.202:25.727.0 spm
FRALe Havre SHAJW   did not start
Clara VALINDUCQ 
FRAEncouragement-SESN 1JW16   did not start
Alma DESVEAUX 
FRADunkerque SP 1JW   did not start
Lena BECHIKR 
FRAMantes AS 1JW16   did not start
Lucie DOLINSKI 
FRACorbeil ASCE 91JW16   did not start
Isaline LANGLET 
FRANantes CLL AvJW   did not start
Elizabeth GANDIBLEUX 
ESPMonaco SNJW16   did not start
Amanda TELLO ADAM 
FRASaint Quentin Av 2JW   did not start
Eva MELENCHON 
FRAAnnecy le Vieux CS 3JW16   did not start
Sarah PHILIBERT 
FRAVal de Seille Château-Salins 1JW16   did not start
Alizée CHIFFLET 
FRAEnghien SN 4JW16   did not start
Anna-Lou ARBAUT 
FRAButry sur Oise VOA 4JW16   did not start
Melissa HOULEY