Sat, 13:55 - Race 37 - M U23, LW U23, W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BELWard LEMMELIJNM U2301:28.7(1)02:57.0(1)04:23.7(1)05:48.3(1)
PXL Rowing Team 01:28.701:28.301:26.701:24.636.2 spm
2.DENMagnus ZIERM U2301:31.2(11)03:02.1(4)04:32.9(4)06:00.7(2)+12.4
Danish Rowing Federation 01:31.201:30.901:30.801:27.836.0 spm
3.DENMagnus VALBIRKM U2301:30.8(8)03:03.6(9)04:35.3(5)06:03.5(3)+15.2
Danish Rowing Federation 01:30.801:32.801:31.701:28.236.5 spm
4.FRAMarc BRISSONM U2301:31.2(11)03:03.6(9)04:35.4(6)06:03.8(4)+15.5
Compiegne SN 2 01:31.201:32.401:31.801:28.435.2 spm
5.FRAAdam LE GALM U2301:30.7(5)03:01.9(3)04:32.8(3)06:04.5(5)+16.2
Troyes SN 01:30.701:31.201:30.901:31.636.5 spm
6.FRAGatien DIDRYM U2301:29.1(2)02:58.8(2)04:31.3(2)06:07.5(6)+19.2
Toul US 01:29.101:29.701:32.501:36.234.8 spm
7.FRANicolas STENDERM U2301:30.7(5)03:02.9(6)04:35.5(7)06:07.9(7)+19.6
Bergerac SN 2 01:30.701:32.201:32.601:32.532.7 spm
7.FRABenjamin HAGUENAUERM U2301:31.3(14)03:03.6(9)04:35.9(8)06:07.9(7)+19.6
Nancy SN 1 01:31.301:32.301:32.301:32.034.7 spm
9.FRAJulien VIANDIERM U2301:31.9(16)03:04.5(15)04:37.5(13)06:08.4(9)+20.1
Compiegne SN 1 01:31.901:32.601:33.001:31.032.8 spm
10.DENEmil LENZINGM U2301:30.7(5)03:03.2(8)04:36.5(10)06:08.5(10)+20.2
Danish Rowing Federation 01:30.701:32.501:33.301:32.033.5 spm
11.CHNLiu YINGZHUOM U2301:30.4(4)03:02.4(5)04:36.2(9)06:08.8(11)+20.5
Chine 01:30.401:32.001:33.801:32.632.5 spm
12.FRARomain HARATM U2301:30.9(9)03:04.0(13)04:37.3(12)06:09.8(12)+21.5
Nantes CA 2 01:30.901:33.101:33.301:32.535.2 spm
13.FRATom PUYBARAUDM U2301:29.5(3)03:02.9(6)04:37.8(14)06:10.3(13)+22.0
Annecy CN 1 01:29.501:33.401:34.901:32.534.2 spm
14.FRATeo RAYETM U2301:31.5(15)03:03.9(12)04:37.2(11)06:11.4(14)+23.1
Bergerac SN 1 01:31.501:32.401:33.301:34.332.0 spm
15.UZBAlisher TURDIYEVM U2301:31.2(11)03:04.4(14)04:37.9(15)06:12.1(15)+23.8
Ouzb├ękistan 01:31.201:33.201:33.501:34.335.7 spm
16.FRAJordan DAVYM U2301:33.0(21)03:06.1(17)04:40.1(17)06:13.5(16)+25.2
Almayrac SN 01:33.001:33.101:34.001:33.532.0 spm
17.FRANathan GIVORTM U2301:31.9(16)03:05.2(16)04:39.6(16)06:14.0(17)+25.7
Marseille CA 1 01:31.901:33.301:34.401:34.432.0 spm
18.FRALiam BRISSONM U2301:32.6(19)03:06.8(19)04:41.0(18)06:14.3(18)+26.0
Compiegne SN 3 01:32.601:34.201:34.201:33.233.5 spm
19.FRAGislain BOHRERM U2301:33.9(24)03:08.6(23)04:43.5(21)06:16.4(19)+28.1
Melun CN 1 01:33.901:34.701:34.901:33.036.2 spm
20.FRATristan LAUTRETTEM U2301:32.9(20)03:06.9(20)04:41.6(19)06:16.6(20)+28.3
Bayonne Av 1 01:32.901:34.001:34.701:35.035.0 spm
21.FRAVictor COCHARDM U2301:31.0(10)03:06.1(17)04:42.3(20)06:18.2(21)+29.9
Annecy CN 3 01:31.001:35.101:36.201:35.933.5 spm
22.FRAJean Christophe TRONELM U2301:33.5(22)03:08.0(22)04:44.0(23)06:19.4(22)+31.1
Toulouse A 2 01:33.501:34.501:36.001:35.434.7 spm
23.FRAArnaud DELABRIEREM U2301:34.5(28)03:10.6(28)04:47.2(28)06:20.2(23)+31.9
Encouragement-SESN 01:34.501:36.101:36.601:33.031.7 spm
24.GERTom PULSM U2301:32.4(18)03:07.5(21)04:43.9(22)06:20.4(24)+32.1
Polizei Niedersachsen 01:32.401:35.101:36.401:36.633.5 spm
25.FRAAnthony GIRERDM U2301:33.5(22)03:09.5(25)04:46.2(26)06:20.6(25)+32.3
Aix les Bains en Aviron 1 01:33.501:36.001:36.701:34.433.0 spm
26.FRAFlorian LUDWIGM U2301:34.7(30)03:10.0(27)04:45.2(25)06:21.3(26)+33.0
Lac Bleu Av 01:34.701:35.301:35.201:36.133.5 spm
27.FRAYann DUPUISM U2301:36.6(40)03:13.2(37)04:49.4(35)06:22.6(27)+34.3
Lyon Caluire AC 1 01:36.601:36.601:36.201:33.331.7 spm
28.FRAGuillaume JENNEQUINM U2301:35.1(33)03:11.0(32)04:48.0(30)06:23.1(28)+34.8
Lyon Caluire AC 2 01:35.101:35.901:37.001:35.234.5 spm
29.FRATheo RENAUDM U2301:34.1(25)03:09.7(26)04:46.8(27)06:23.6(29)+35.3
Aix les Bains en Aviron 4 01:34.101:35.601:37.101:36.833.7 spm
30.FRAMartin LOEILLOT-MATTEIM U2301:34.4(26)03:10.8(29)04:48.2(31)06:23.7(30)+35.4
Melun CN 2 01:34.401:36.401:37.401:35.533.2 spm
31.FRAThierry DELORYM U2301:34.4(26)03:11.7(33)04:48.8(32)06:24.6(31)+36.3
Nantes CA 1 01:34.401:37.301:37.101:35.734.7 spm
32.FRAHugues LARCHEVEQUEM U2301:34.9(31)03:10.8(29)04:47.7(29)06:24.9(32)+36.6
Rouen CNA 1 01:34.901:35.901:36.901:37.136.0 spm
33.GERMarian POHLENZM U2301:36.0(37)03:12.4(34)04:48.8(32)06:25.4(33)+37.1
RVT Trier 01:36.001:36.401:36.401:36.631.3 spm
34.FRASimon VANDERCOILDENM U2301:36.3(38)03:13.1(36)04:51.2(36)06:28.1(34)+39.8
Rouen CNA 2 01:36.301:36.801:38.101:36.935.0 spm
35.FRAMaxime VICOTM U2301:34.5(28)03:08.9(24)04:44.6(24)06:28.8(35)+40.5
Aix les Bains en Aviron 2 01:34.501:34.401:35.701:44.233.5 spm
36.FRALouis RAMOSM U2301:37.0(42)03:14.6(41)04:52.7(37)06:29.8(36)+41.5
Lyon CA 2 01:37.001:37.601:38.101:37.132.5 spm
37.FRACorentin CONSTANZAM U2301:35.3(34)03:10.8(29)04:49.1(34)06:31.0(37)+42.7
Meyzieu Av 01:35.301:35.501:38.301:41.934.2 spm
38.FRANathan NOUSM U2301:34.9(31)03:13.0(35)04:53.7(38)06:34.1(38)+45.8
Annecy CN 2 01:34.901:38.101:40.701:40.433.2 spm
39.FRARody FARLYM U2301:36.3(38)03:14.0(39)04:56.4(40)06:35.8(39)+47.5
BOULOGNE 92 01:36.301:37.701:42.401:39.430.3 spm
40.FRAJean-Pierre IZARTM U2301:36.8(41)03:17.8(43)05:01.0(43)06:37.4(40)+49.1
Bayonne Av 2 01:36.801:41.001:43.201:36.435.7 spm
41.FRAAdrien KALITYNSKIM U2301:35.8(35)03:14.3(40)04:57.1(41)06:40.8(41)+52.5
Lyon AUN 1 01:35.801:38.501:42.801:43.732.7 spm
42.FRABrice BOISSETM U2301:35.9(36)03:13.4(38)04:55.8(39)06:41.1(42)+52.8
Lyon CA 3 01:35.901:37.501:42.401:45.331.7 spm
43.FRAPaul DREUILLETM U2301:37.7(43)03:17.6(42)05:00.4(42)06:42.3(43)+54.0
Cognac YRC 01:37.701:39.901:42.801:41.930.0 spm
44.FRAPhilippe MACREM U2301:40.4(49)03:21.6(45)05:03.3(45)06:44.7(44)+56.4
Marseille CA 3 01:40.401:41.201:41.701:41.430.0 spm
45.FRACorentin RIQUETM U2301:39.0(45)03:19.6(44)05:02.1(44)06:46.3(45)+58.0
Saint Quentin Av 2 01:39.001:40.601:42.501:44.231.7 spm
46.FRANicolas PONCETM U2301:39.3(47)03:22.3(47)05:08.7(47)06:48.8(46)+1:00.5
Saint Quentin Av 1 01:39.301:43.001:46.401:40.132.7 spm
47.FRAHugo LETEM U2301:39.1(46)03:21.8(46)05:06.2(46)06:49.0(47)+1:00.7
Rennes SR 01:39.101:42.701:44.401:42.731.7 spm
48.FRABilal JANATIM U2301:44.0(53)03:28.5(52)05:12.7(50)06:56.5(48)+1:08.2
Metz SR 01:44.001:44.501:44.201:43.830.0 spm
49.FRACedric LEMOINEM U2301:43.6(52)03:27.5(51)05:11.9(48)06:58.0(49)+1:09.7
Creil ENO 01:43.601:43.901:44.401:46.230.5 spm
50.GREKonstantinos-Foivos PANTAZISM U2301:43.4(51)03:29.1(53)05:14.5(51)06:58.1(50)+1:09.8
Coast Rowing Team 01:43.401:45.701:45.401:43.730.0 spm
51.FRAFabien MARTYM U2301:38.8(44)03:22.9(48)05:12.5(49)07:00.7(51)+1:12.4
BAYONNE SN 01:38.801:44.101:49.601:48.131.7 spm
52.FRAAubin ROUSSELM U2301:41.1(50)03:26.2(50)05:15.4(52)07:06.3(52)+1:18.0
Indiv 01:41.101:45.101:49.201:50.931.0 spm
53.FRASydney BRUGIER-ASSASSINM U2301:39.8(48)03:23.6(49)05:19.7(53)07:12.9(53)+1:24.6
Nantes CLL Av 2 01:39.801:43.801:56.101:53.231.1 spm
54.POLKlaudia PANKRATIEWLW U2301:44.8(54)03:34.6(54)05:25.7(54)07:15.4(54)+1:27.1
LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 01:44.801:49.801:51.101:49.834.5 spm
55.FRAClaire BOVELW U2301:48.6(55)03:38.9(55)05:29.4(55)07:17.8(55)+1:29.5
Meulan les Mureaux Av 01:48.601:50.301:50.501:48.437.2 spm
56.FRAMaella FAVRAISLW U2301:49.8(58)03:40.0(56)05:31.6(56)07:24.5(56)+1:36.2
Aix les Bains en Aviron 2 01:49.801:50.201:51.601:52.934.3 spm
57.FRAAurelie MORIZOTLW U2301:50.5(60)03:40.9(57)05:32.8(57)07:24.6(57)+1:36.3
Boulogne 92 01:50.501:50.401:51.901:51.932.5 spm
58.FRAJuliette NEYRATLW U2301:50.3(59)03:41.8(58)05:35.2(58)07:27.9(58)+1:39.6
Aix les Bains en Aviron 1 01:50.301:51.501:53.401:52.831.7 spm
59.FRAFanny PUYBARAUDLW U2301:49.1(57)03:42.8(59)05:36.9(59)07:28.2(59)+1:39.9
Annecy CN 01:49.101:53.701:54.101:51.236.5 spm
60.FRALoanne GUIVARC'HLW U2301:50.5(60)03:43.4(60)05:37.4(60)07:28.3(60)+1:40.0
Nantes CA 01:50.501:52.901:54.001:50.933.5 spm
61.FRAChloe BOISTARDLW U2301:51.8(62)03:44.5(61)05:38.1(61)07:28.7(61)+1:40.4
Lyon CA 01:51.801:52.701:53.601:50.635.7 spm
62.FRAFanny CHATELETLW U2301:52.2(63)03:45.3(62)05:39.3(62)07:32.6(62)+1:44.3
Compiegne SN 01:52.201:53.101:54.001:53.434.7 spm
63.FRAInes BOCCANFUSOLW U2301:53.0(64)03:46.7(63)05:42.1(63)07:35.6(63)+1:47.3
Basse Seine SN 01:53.001:53.701:55.401:53.432.7 spm
64.FRAEmma JOUSSEAUMELW U2301:55.9(67)03:51.4(65)05:48.8(64)07:45.9(64)+1:57.6
Nantes CLL Av 01:55.901:55.501:57.401:57.232.7 spm
65.FRAMarion PARCIGNEAULW U2301:53.7(65)03:50.4(64)05:49.3(65)07:48.4(65)+2:00.1
Perreux SN 01:53.701:56.701:58.901:59.132.5 spm
66.FRAAnice LATRONCHELW U2301:58.7(68)03:57.7(68)05:56.6(67)07:53.7(66)+2:05.4
Champigny sur Marne RS 01:58.701:59.001:58.901:57.132.2 spm
67.FRAJulie CANOVASLW U2301:55.6(66)03:54.3(66)05:55.2(66)07:55.9(67)+2:07.6
SN Oise 1 01:55.601:58.702:00.902:00.728.5 spm
68.FRARaphael BARBELINM U2301:49.0(56)03:55.1(67)05:59.3(68)08:03.1(68)+2:14.8
Mittersheim US 01:49.002:06.102:04.202:03.825.9 spm
69.FRAAndrea DEVILLELW U2301:59.0(69)04:00.8(69)06:04.2(69)08:05.2(69)+2:16.9
Lyon Caluire AC 01:59.002:01.802:03.402:00.927.7 spm
70.FRAKe Yi WANGW U2302:01.9(70)04:05.5(70)06:11.7(70)08:13.1(70)+2:24.8
SN Oise 3 02:01.902:03.602:06.202:01.429.5 spm
71.FRAFarah JEDIDILW U2302:04.6(71)04:21.2(71)06:39.6(71)08:53.5(71)+3:05.2
Indiv 02:04.602:16.602:18.402:13.830.9 spm
FRAAlexandre CORDONNIERM U23   did not start
Marseille CA 2 
FRALouis CHAMORANDM U23   did not start
Aix les Bains en Aviron 5 
FRATimothee GUERINOTM U23   did not start
Lyon CA 1 
CHNLi WENLEIM U23   did not start
Chine 1 
FRACharlelie RUBIOM U23------did not finish
Saint Nazaire OS 
FRAEsteban CATOULM U23   did not start
Dunkerque SP 
GERDavid KEEFERM U23   did not start
Potsdamer Ruderclub Germania 
FRAYoann LAMIRALM U23   did not start
Aix les Bains en Aviron 3 
FRAMaurine LAURASLW U23   did not start
Grenade CN 
FRAJeanne BRISSELW U23   did not start
SN Oise 2 
FRATeva JEANDIDIERM U23   did not start
Nancy SN 2 
FRAJules BELLARDM U23   did not start
Tours ATM 
FRAPierre BRIDIERM U23   did not start
Lyon AUN 2 
FRAVictor TOSTONLAMMM U23   did not start
Toulouse A 1 
FRATheo CHEVALIERM U23   did not start
Nantes CLL Av 1