W U23 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRALe Havre SHA01:42.2(3)03:23.8(2)05:05.5(1)06:49.9(1)
Margaux BAILLEUL 01:42.201:41.601:41.701:44.433.8 spm
2.FRARouen CNA 101:40.0(1)03:23.0(1)05:07.7(2)06:53.0(2)+3.1
Adele BROSSE 01:40.001:43.001:44.701:45.432.7 spm
3.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:42.1(2)03:24.8(3)05:08.5(3)06:54.4(3)+4.5
Elisabeth LOWKE 01:42.101:42.701:43.701:45.930.3 spm
4.FRANancy SN 201:44.0(6)03:27.8(4)05:11.7(4)06:56.0(4)+6.1
Emma CORNELIS 01:44.001:43.801:43.901:44.433.3 spm
5.FRALibourne CN01:43.0(4)03:29.2(5)05:16.0(6)06:59.2(5)+9.3
Maya CORNUT DANJOU 01:43.001:46.201:46.801:43.333.7 spm
6.FRAArmentieres CLL 101:45.6(9)03:30.6(7)05:15.8(5)06:59.3(6)+9.4
Violaine AERNOUDTS 01:45.601:45.001:45.201:43.431.7 spm
7.ESTEstonia01:44.5(7)03:30.6(7)05:16.5(7)06:59.7(7)+9.8
Liisu MITT 01:44.501:46.101:45.901:43.234.5 spm
8.FRAJoinville AMJ01:46.0(10)03:32.5(10)05:17.6(8)07:00.5(8)+10.6
Pauline ROSSIGNOL-TOLLARD 01:46.001:46.501:45.101:43.031.7 spm
9.FRABayonne Av 201:43.2(5)03:29.7(6)05:17.6(8)07:01.9(9)+12.0
Anne Sophie MARZIN 01:43.201:46.501:47.901:44.433.2 spm
10.FRABayonne Av 101:45.1(8)03:31.4(9)05:18.2(10)07:02.3(10)+12.4
Marie PACHEBAT 01:45.101:46.301:46.801:44.134.5 spm
11.FRANancy SN 101:46.6(14)03:35.4(13)05:24.3(11)07:11.5(11)+21.6
Noemie AUBERT 01:46.601:48.801:48.901:47.234.2 spm
12.FRALorient a Scorff01:46.7(15)03:34.9(12)05:24.7(13)07:13.1(12)+23.2
Ombeline LUCAS 01:46.701:48.201:49.801:48.432.7 spm
13.FRANantes CA01:46.5(13)03:35.6(14)05:26.7(14)07:15.4(13)+25.5
Anna HERR 01:46.501:49.101:51.101:48.832.7 spm
14.FRAArmentieres CLL 201:46.4(11)03:36.6(16)05:27.8(17)07:15.5(14)+25.6
Audrey FEUTRIE 01:46.401:50.201:51.201:47.631.7 spm
15.FRAToulouse A01:47.5(17)03:34.0(11)05:24.3(11)07:15.6(15)+25.7
Julie LAGARDE 01:47.501:46.501:50.301:51.333.3 spm
16.FRAEncouragement-SESN 101:48.7(21)03:38.3(19)05:27.6(16)07:16.0(16)+26.1
Pauline LOTTI 01:48.701:49.601:49.301:48.434.0 spm
17.FRABayonne SN01:48.8(22)03:38.2(18)05:29.0(19)07:17.6(17)+27.7
Aurelie BOUCHOT 01:48.801:49.401:50.801:48.634.7 spm
18.GERConcept 2 Team Germany01:48.6(19)03:38.8(21)05:28.9(18)07:18.7(18)+28.8
Jasmina BIER 01:48.601:50.201:50.101:49.830.5 spm
18.FRASete Av01:47.3(16)03:36.1(15)05:26.8(15)07:18.7(18)+28.8
Juliette RAGALEUX 01:47.301:48.801:50.701:52.036.0 spm
20.FRATours ATM01:46.4(11)03:37.8(17)05:30.9(20)07:20.2(20)+30.3
Clemence SCHOENY 01:46.401:51.401:53.101:49.330.5 spm
21.ESPHernaniko Arraun Elkartea01:48.3(18)03:38.6(20)05:31.8(21)07:23.6(21)+33.7
Nerea IRASTORZA JAUREGUI 01:48.301:50.301:53.201:51.830.5 spm
22.UKRUkraine01:48.6(19)03:40.3(22)05:33.6(22)07:26.0(22)+36.1
Valentyna ZHELUDKOVA 01:48.601:51.701:53.301:52.429.8 spm
23.FRALyon Caluire AC 101:48.9(23)03:40.4(23)05:34.1(23)07:28.6(23)+38.7
Kelliane BAUBRY 01:48.901:51.501:53.701:54.432.2 spm
24.FRAEncouragement-SESN 201:51.5(26)03:42.8(25)05:34.3(24)07:29.8(24)+39.9
Laure VILLANOVA 01:51.501:51.301:51.501:55.532.5 spm
25.FRARouen CNA 201:49.2(24)03:41.3(24)05:37.1(25)07:30.5(25)+40.6
Eva KLIMACEK 01:49.201:52.101:55.801:53.431.2 spm
26.FRAAiguebelette ACL 201:50.7(25)03:44.5(26)05:38.5(26)07:31.5(26)+41.6
Nina COURTOIS 01:50.701:53.801:54.001:53.033.0 spm
27.FRAAnnecy CN01:52.1(28)03:46.9(27)05:42.4(27)07:35.5(27)+45.6
Lucie DAVOINE 01:52.101:54.801:55.501:53.031.7 spm
28.FRAAiguebelette ACL 101:55.1(31)03:51.7(31)05:49.6(30)07:42.7(28)+52.8
Lisa GAIME 01:55.101:56.601:57.901:53.231.2 spm
29.FRAMantes AS01:52.7(29)03:48.0(28)05:46.7(29)07:43.4(29)+53.5
Caroline NERE 01:52.701:55.301:58.701:56.732.2 spm
30.GBRBritish Army01:51.5(26)03:48.7(29)05:46.5(28)07:44.3(30)+54.4
Immy MACDONALD 01:51.501:57.201:57.801:57.831.0 spm
31.FRASN Oise01:53.0(30)03:50.2(30)05:51.8(31)07:53.0(31)+1:03.1
Alice JOUANNE 01:53.001:57.202:01.602:01.333.7 spm
32.FRALyon Caluire AC 201:57.3(32)03:56.0(32)05:55.7(32)07:53.9(32)+1:04.0
Albane POULET 01:57.301:58.701:59.701:58.230.0 spm
33.FRASN Oise 302:01.9(34)04:05.5(34)06:11.7(34)08:13.1(33)+1:23.2
Ke Yi WANG 02:01.902:03.602:06.202:01.429.5 spm
34.PAKPakistan Rowing Federation01:59.2(33)04:03.1(33)06:10.8(33)08:20.9(34)+1:31.0
Raza ZAINAB 01:59.202:03.902:07.702:10.025.5 spm
GERRVT Trier 1   did not start
Annika ELSEN 
GERRVT Trier 1   did not start
Katharina BAUER 
FRAGrenoble Av   did not start
Emma LUNATTI 
FRAAix les Bains en Aviron   did not start
Leane MAUPIN 
FRABoulogne 92   did not start
Sarah FRAINCART 
FRARouen CNA 3   did not start
Margot LOUBEYRE 
FRAEnghien SN   did not start
Delphine ALLART 
GERRVT Trier   did not start
Lea M√úLLER-RUCHHOLTZ 
FRASaint Quentin Av   did not start
Laurine MASFETY 
FRAAUNL   did not start
Marion PACCHIODO