Sunday

March 1, 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M85+2000 meter[1]09:33.21st
George Demeritt
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M85+2000 meter[2]10:18.42nd
Karl Balogh
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M752000 meter[6]08:56.46th
Peter Staecker
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M752000 meter[11]07:33.12nd
Hans von Blanckensee
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[14]did not start
William Drislane
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[25]did not start
Mark Lewis
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M702000 meter[38]08:19.54th
Jim Wipff
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M702000 meter[39]did not start
Leroy Walker
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M752000 meter[44]did not start
Howard Zaitchick
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM702000 meter[50]07:15.81st
Keith Colburn
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM652000 meter[54]07:15.53rd
David Spector
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M652000 meter[57]07:23.36th
Kenneth Sheck
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM652000 meter[60]08:04.27th
Gary Gallagher
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W802000 meter[1]11:29.82nd
Marjorie Bride
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W802000 meter[2]08:54.21st
Luanne Mills
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W652000 meter[4]10:01.78th
Elaine DeFrancesco
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W652000 meter[5]09:08.65th
Sylvia Hobbs
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW85+2000 meter[12]15:32.11st
Dottie Stewart
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW802000 meter[14]09:52.82nd
Shirley Fargen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW602000 meter[22]08:01.71st
Patricia Montain
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW602000 meter[24]08:48.75th
Diane Press
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW552000 meter[28]07:52.92nd
Arlene Wade
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W602000 meter[31]09:02.48th
Diana Beaupre
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W602000 meter[32]did not start
Laurie A Jacobs
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W602000 meter[38]07:33.01st
Carla Dropo
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W602000 meter[42]08:41.86th
Anna Katharina Trede
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W602000 meter[43]09:36.59th
Lynn Scornavacca
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W702000 meter[46]08:43.71st
Patrica Smith
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W702000 meter[47]09:44.22nd
Ky Melhado
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW502000 meter[58]08:37.37th
Amy Sullivan
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW502000 meter[59]08:48.88th
Bethany Ericson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M652000 meter[1]09:59.716th
Len Burt
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M652000 meter[2]09:11.215th
Ramsey Trimble
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M652000 meter[4]07:48.110th
Mid Walsh
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M652000 meter[5]07:49.611th
Brian Ray
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M652000 meter[6]07:46.19th
Ted Jewell
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M652000 meter[13]07:18.45th
Andy Lowe
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M652000 meter[16]did not start
Mark Methven
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M652000 meter[19]did not start
Richard Cureton
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[21]did not start
Timothy Dwyer
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[28]07:06.36th
Joe Weinhoffer
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[31]08:56.439th
Anthony Serino Serino
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM502000 meter[34]07:17.98th
Gregg Shapiro
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM502000 meter[38]06:53.93rd
Gregory Cook
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[43]did not start
Sean Patrick Carver
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[45]did not start
James Galuza
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[47]07:40.917th
Jimmy Hagler
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[48]07:45.021st
Steven Levine
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[51]did not start
Richard Wholey
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[54]did not start
Wesley Echols
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[55]07:28.415th
Phil Morris
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[57]07:16.310th
Peter Matthiessen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[58]07:28.816th
Bob Betten
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[59]08:07.323rd
Ken Carmel
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W502000 meter[2]07:45.44th
Kara Sullivan
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W502000 meter[3]did not start
Kirsten Creighton
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W502000 meter[18]08:07.69th
Cheryl Sullivan
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W502000 meter[20]08:41.413th
Janet Greenberg
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W552000 meter[41]did not start
Deidre Cuffee-Gray
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W552000 meter[44]07:49.22nd
Nancy E Cook
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W552000 meter[50]09:08.410th
Alyson Katzman
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W552000 meter[51]09:18.712th
Shari Cashman
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[1]did not start
Igor Yeremeev
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM552000 meter[3]06:48.31st
John Dinsmore
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[7]06:59.99th
Mark James
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[9]06:46.44th
Brett Clare
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[12]06:41.03rd
Drew Dunlap
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[17]07:37.130th
Robert Bench
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM432000 meter[18]07:39.29th
Joshua Spodek
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM432000 meter[19]07:27.57th
Jim Wu
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[27]07:08.020th
Matt Youmell
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM432000 meter[28]07:05.15th
Doug Foster
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM432000 meter[29]07:33.18th
Christopher Leitz
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM432000 meter[30]07:26.36th
Carl Drew
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[33]did not start
Mark Mulflur
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[34]did not start
Leighton Rainey
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[35]07:46.926th
Clark Caywood
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[37]07:56.627th
Art Mallette
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[39]07:10.514th
Alan Frost
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[40]07:32.823rd
Christian Pompa
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[46]06:59.99th
Joseph Augustine
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[47]06:59.38th
Michael McCarthy
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[49]did not start
Brad Smith
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[51]07:31.722nd
Patrick Connolly
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[52]07:26.020th
John de Nagy
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[54]07:20.417th
Tony Dick
NTHSNew Trier High School RowingM552000 meter[56]08:24.728th
Hyde Perce
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[58]07:42.025th
William Tsen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W432000 meter[1]07:46.19th
Kate Stanitski
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W432000 meter[5]07:26.34th
Kristie Harrison
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W432000 meter[8]07:21.03rd
Kia Taylor
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W432000 meter[12]08:07.916th
Csilla Clark
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW362000 meter[17]07:42.11st
Ashley Sweeny
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W362000 meter[21]07:30.74th
Julie Jones
Unaff.UnaffiliatedW362000 meter[24]06:59.41st
Jordan Falcone
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W362000 meter[25]07:09.82nd
Elizabeth Pratt
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W362000 meter[27]07:35.35th
Christine Cassidy
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W362000 meter[29]07:52.09th
Jennifer Schweers
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W362000 meter[30]07:53.210th
Anne Aymond
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W432000 meter[35]08:06.315th
Melanie Koskamp
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W432000 meter[36]did not start
Naomi Ko
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W432000 meter[37]08:04.414th
Deb Halligan
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W432000 meter[39]08:00.511th
Tara Wade
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W432000 meter[42]08:12.417th
Kristin Feeley
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W362000 meter[46]07:45.58th
Roopa Rangi
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W362000 meter[54]08:20.115th
Toni Marie Pignatelli
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W362000 meter[56]08:09.514th
Daniela Reilly
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W362000 meter[60]did not start
Mariana Perinot
PRPower Rowing (USA)M502000 meter[1]07:16.824th
David Driscoll
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[6]did not start
Colin Stewart
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[8]06:39.48th
Michael F Prindle
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[13]06:05.11st
Andrew Benko
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[15]06:19.83rd
Peder Thorstenson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[17]06:34.86th
David Harris
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[19]did not start
Ross Stevens
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[20]06:43.39th
Kevin Elwood
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[21]07:03.617th
Anthony Renna
CDBCrimson Death BargeM502000 meter[22]07:04.418th
David Lim
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[27]did not start
David Stein
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[38]08:09.738th
Joshua Abrams
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[39]08:01.635th
Adam Read
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[40]did not start
Arthur Reiss
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[42]did not start
Paul Dziewisz
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[45]07:11.919th
Harry Warren
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[50]07:29.632nd
Matt Lawlor
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[52]07:21.931st
Chris McCaffrey
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[54]08:02.036th
Timothy Martin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W272000 meter[23]08:28.010th
Caitlin Ward
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[3]06:44.67th
Eric Johnson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[4]06:53.412th
Daniel Bergstresser
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[8]06:08.22nd
Tobias Ayer
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[9]06:44.88th
Robert Ecker
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[10]06:43.95th
Richard Person
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[13]06:57.814th
Dave Ahouse
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[14]07:03.217th
Brian Karcz
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[15]06:49.019th
Novak Vukasinovic
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[19]06:39.912th
Michael Panas
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[33]07:44.626th
Marc Caruso
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[34]07:36.825th
John Fioretti
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[40]07:26.723rd
Mark Neale
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[41]07:21.522nd
Tony vargas Vargas
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[46]07:04.024th
Nick Grassi
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[47]07:21.027th
Michael Reilly
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[53]06:48.718th
Peter Dugan
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[2]07:08.624th
Alexander Trowbridge
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[3]07:11.526th
Joshua Ellenberg
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[8]did not start
Artur Orlov
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[12]06:22.36th
Jason Scuglik
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[13]did not start
Michael Fleming
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[18]did not start
Colin Corcoran
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[19]did not start
Cameron Ahouse
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[21]06:27.47th
Michael Betten
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[23]06:33.312th
Mark Caraway
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[29]07:13.327th
Noah Mellen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[42]06:34.213th
Erik Karl Gutenkunst
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[45]07:24.932nd
Steven Finnell
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)YW4 minutes[17]877m13th
Cadyn Grassi
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)YM4 minutes[20]did not start
Logan Rinck
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)YM4 minutes[24]1091m4th
Matt Califano
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)YM4 minutes[25]1093m2nd
Forrester Clark
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M PR22000 meter[13]09:45.33rd
Eric Gabriel
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U19 PR3-GD2000 meter[17]07:54.11st
Liam Smith
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M40 PR3-GD2000 meter[18]11:38.32nd
Jonathan Morato
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M40 PR3-GD2000 meter[19]08:44.61st
Eli Gelardin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M50 PR3-VI2000 meter[37]did not start
Richard Rinck
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U172000 meter[49]did not start
Joseph Cassidy
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U172000 meter[54]08:47.359th
Karnik Donepudi
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U172000 meter[2]06:59.411th
Joshua Christensen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U172000 meter[12]08:21.156th
Joseph Cassidy
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U172000 meter[15]06:39.92nd
Sebastian Ako
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U192000 meter[46]07:18.1107th
Benjamin Stillman
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U192000 meter[1]did not start
Graham Foote
ABSHSAbsegami High SchoolJM U192000 meter[11]06:57.366th
Kevin Ritz
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U192000 meter[12]06:53.561st
Rafe Wilkinson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U192000 meter[37]did not start
Baxter Curry
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U192000 meter[40]07:15.2101st
Brian Klostermann
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U192000 meter[54]06:54.262nd
Benjamin Rylance
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U192000 meter[15]05:53.21st
Isaiah Harrison
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U192000 meter[16]did not start
Sebastian Ako
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U152000 meter[7]10:30.52nd
Alexa Fox
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U152000 meter[8]08:35.61st
Claire Uiterwyk
Unaff.UnaffiliatedJW U172000 meter[12]08:08.821st
Meghan Spirito
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U172000 meter[44]08:02.118th
Nadya Payeur
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U192000 meter[14]did not start
Aurora Avallone
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U192000 meter[29]08:29.468th
Claire Gallagher
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U192000 meter[36]08:53.475th
Savannah Mazzone
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U192000 meter[45]did not start
Bea Burack
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U192000 meter[47]08:22.564th
Neve Perez
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U192000 meter[55]did not start
Erika Chapin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JW U192000 meter[58]did not start
Cp Garner
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)FW2000 meter[40]09:50.79th
Kelly Tan
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)FW2000 meter[45]07:47.01st
Brigid Bane
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)FM2000 meter[13]06:58.83rd
Stephen Kress
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)FM2000 meter[14]06:59.94th
Tyler Gillette
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW U232000 meter[12]07:56.78th
Natasha Hirt
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW U232000 meter[14]07:37.45th
Alessandra Danyo
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW U232000 meter[16]07:19.72nd
Kathleen Love
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW U232000 meter[17]08:52.316th
Kayla Thompson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW U232000 meter[18]07:17.91st
Haley Higginbotham
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW U232000 meter[19]07:31.34th
Jaime Martin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM2000 meter[2]06:51.56th
Adam Saluccio
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM2000 meter[6]06:25.73rd
Roland Szigeti
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM2000 meter[7]06:46.95th
James Malebranche
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M2000 meter[8]did not start
Sam Vaca
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM U232000 meter[14]06:28.72nd
Richard Sollee
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[20]07:57.730th
Kaitlin Pelletier
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[21]08:11.935th
Emily Baker
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[23]08:07.434th
Madison Gass
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[24]07:46.225th
Gina Marie Savino
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[25]did not start
Mollie Melnick
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[26]08:19.438th
Katie Drurey
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U232000 meter[35]did not start
Vincent Romero
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM U232000 meter[38]06:53.812th
Jacky Xie
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM U232000 meter[50]06:39.45th
Elias Joseph Leggat-Barr
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W2000 meter[2]08:24.315th
Barbara Coniker
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W2000 meter[11]07:17.84th
Diana Matthiessen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W2000 meter[13]07:38.39th
Caroline Eastus
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W2000 meter[17]09:19.916th
Christine Terwilliger
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W2000 meter[18]09:24.217th
Jasmine Segarra
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[20]07:40.120th
Stephanie Erlacher
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[21]07:27.75th
Sarah Dudinski
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[23]did not start
Samantha M. Gorecki
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[24]07:17.51st
Emily Winslow
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[25]07:34.511th
Kelsey Williams
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[27]07:20.73rd
Kathryn Zeglen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[28]07:34.310th
Cathleen Castle
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[30]07:29.46th
Emory Caswell
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[31]did not start
Anna Glodde
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[34]07:44.624th
Chaylee McAdam
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[37]07:46.526th
Elizabeth Greason
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[38]07:39.919th
Tessa LeMay
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[39]07:39.718th
Emily Drappeau
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[41]07:41.321st
Hannah Faretra
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[43]07:34.511th
Ahoua Koulibali
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[44]07:33.29th
Lauren Thomas
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[46]07:26.54th
Jennae Alexander
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[47]07:38.416th
Faith Woyat
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[48]did not start
Anna Sampson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[49]07:35.014th
Bethany Gove
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[50]07:51.428th
Tinsley Copeland
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[51]07:34.813th
Hannah Bachert
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[52]07:39.317th
Erin Shober
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[53]did not start
Julia Fortin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[54]07:49.427th
Josephine Grady
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[55]07:42.223rd
Morgan Cody
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[56]did not start
Katherine Bradley
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U232000 meter[57]07:57.129th
Annabel La
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M2000 meter[10]06:45.611th
Matthew Carey
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M2000 meter[11]06:26.27th
Evan Krepps
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M2000 meter[20]did not start
Gartrell Bowling
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M2000 meter[21]did not start
Dylan Troy
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M2000 meter[22]06:35.110th
Timothy Lee
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M2000 meter[23]07:56.414th
Gregory Ayres
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U232000 meter[38]07:10.520th
Owen McLaughlin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U232000 meter[42]06:35.610th
John Walsh
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U232000 meter[43]06:18.82nd
Matthew Pindell
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolM U232000 meter[45]did not start
Harrison Taylor
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U232000 meter[50]06:58.817th
Jacob Sweet
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U232000 meter[54]06:31.67th
Jake Kenny