Sun, 2:45 PM - Race 19 - [151] JW U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.TYRAEmma Reynolds01:51.7(3)03:43.4(1)05:36.4(1)07:29.3(1)
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:51.701:51.701:53.001:52.930.0 spm
2.NARREvelyn McAdam01:51.6(2)03:47.5(2)05:44.6(2)07:48.0(2)+18.7
Narragansett Boat Club 01:51.601:55.901:57.102:03.329.3 spm
3.WWRADarcy Foreman01:56.6(12)03:54.2(5)05:52.7(4)07:49.9(3)+20.6
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. 01:56.601:57.601:58.501:57.230.5 spm
4.PJRCVictoria Grosskopf01:58.0(21)03:57.4(13)05:55.9(8)07:50.2(4)+20.9
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:58.001:59.401:58.501:54.429.7 spm
5.ONRAGrace DeMartino01:57.2(17)03:54.9(8)05:53.2(6)07:51.3(5)+22.0
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:57.201:57.701:58.301:58.135.5 spm
6.WNFLTQuinn Chicoine01:56.5(11)03:54.2(5)05:52.7(4)07:51.8(6)+22.5
Waynflete School 01:56.501:57.701:58.501:59.031.3 spm
6.PSHSAvery Burris01:59.0(23)03:57.7(15)05:56.4(9)07:51.8(6)+22.5
Parkersburg South HS Crew 01:59.001:58.701:58.701:55.533.0 spm
8.NTHSMorgan Perce01:56.4(10)03:54.4(7)05:53.9(7)07:52.1(8)+22.8
New Trier High School Rowing 01:56.401:58.001:59.501:58.332.5 spm
9.NRRAlison Williams01:56.3(9)03:56.3(11)05:57.4(12)07:55.2(9)+25.9
Navesink River Rowing 01:56.302:00.002:01.101:57.730.7 spm
10.ARCMiranda Lesperance01:57.8(20)03:57.0(12)05:57.1(11)07:55.4(10)+26.1
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:57.801:59.202:00.101:58.429.7 spm
11.RNY-MGrace Javier01:59.5(29)04:00.6(21)06:00.6(15)07:55.7(11)+26.4
Row New York - Manhattan 01:59.502:01.102:00.001:55.128.7 spm
12.PJRCEmily Milton01:52.4(4)03:50.1(3)05:48.3(3)07:57.5(12)+28.2
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:52.401:57.701:58.202:09.128.4 spm
13.HRRAEliza Lyons02:00.0(32)04:01.1(23)06:01.9(16)07:58.0(13)+28.7
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 02:00.002:01.102:00.801:56.227.2 spm
14.UVRFReilly Uiterwyk01:56.8(14)03:58.4(17)06:03.2(18)07:59.1(14)+29.8
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation 01:56.802:01.602:04.801:55.932.2 spm
15.GCRHayden Groves01:54.2(6)03:55.0(9)05:59.1(13)07:59.7(15)+30.4
Gordon College Rowing Club 01:54.202:00.802:04.102:00.628.0 spm
16.DBMSCaitlin Stehn01:59.4(28)04:01.7(25)06:04.5(20)08:03.7(16)+34.4
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 01:59.402:02.302:02.801:59.129.7 spm
17.NACErin Delahunt01:58.8(22)03:59.6(20)06:02.6(17)08:04.4(17)+35.1
Nardin Academy Crew 01:58.802:00.802:03.002:01.929.5 spm
18.PHILEmily Warren01:56.9(16)03:58.8(19)06:04.5(20)08:05.8(18)+36.5
Phillips Academy Andover 01:56.902:01.902:05.702:01.327.2 spm
19.PHILMary Kate Turk01:53.6(5)03:55.8(10)06:00.5(14)08:06.0(19)+36.7
Phillips Academy Andover 01:53.602:02.202:04.702:05.529.2 spm
20.PRSarah Fieldman01:54.5(7)03:53.2(4)05:56.8(10)08:06.5(20)+37.2
Port Rowing 01:54.501:58.702:03.602:09.931.2 spm
21.PVRCFaith Pettengill02:00.2(33)04:01.5(24)06:03.6(19)08:06.9(21)+37.6
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club 02:00.202:01.302:02.102:03.431.2 spm
21.HRRASarah Wendling02:00.4(34)04:02.3(27)06:06.3(23)08:06.9(21)+37.6
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 02:00.402:01.902:04.002:00.729.2 spm
23.AJRAIMadeleine Toomey02:01.1(35)04:02.8(31)06:04.8(22)08:07.7(23)+38.4
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. 02:01.102:01.702:02.002:02.929.3 spm
24.HHSRACharlotte Bogen01:59.1(25)04:01.0(22)06:07.0(24)08:11.0(24)+41.7
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:59.102:01.902:06.002:03.933.7 spm
25.PHILAlexa Vinton02:02.3(40)04:05.3(34)06:08.3(26)08:11.4(25)+42.1
Phillips Academy Andover 02:02.302:03.002:03.002:03.228.7 spm
26.SHA-BMTierney Pegg01:59.7(31)04:03.4(32)06:12.0(31)08:13.0(26)+43.7
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr 01:59.702:03.702:08.602:00.930.5 spm
27.HHSRAAnna Wagner01:59.1(25)04:02.7(30)06:10.2(30)08:15.7(27)+46.4
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:59.102:03.602:07.502:05.531.0 spm
28.EWSCoco Vallon02:01.7(38)04:09.9(39)06:18.1(37)08:15.8(28)+46.5
Emma Willard School 02:01.702:08.102:08.101:57.628.7 spm
29.LHSDanielle Normandin01:55.3(8)03:57.8(16)06:07.6(25)08:17.1(29)+47.8
Lowell High School Crew 01:55.302:02.502:09.802:09.629.8 spm
30.Elizabeth Murphy01:57.4(19)04:02.6(29)06:12.4(32)08:18.7(30)+49.4
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:57.402:05.202:09.802:06.131.7 spm
31.EWSJulia Felton02:05.0(42)04:10.1(40)06:17.7(35)08:19.2(31)+49.9
Emma Willard School 02:05.002:05.102:07.602:01.526.7 spm
32.HMCChristiana Torres02:01.4(36)04:06.8(37)06:14.2(33)08:19.7(32)+50.4
Hingham Maritime Center 02:01.402:05.402:07.402:05.528.5 spm
32.CCHSFrancesca Morrell01:57.2(17)03:58.5(18)06:09.9(29)08:19.7(32)+50.4
Cedar Creek High School 01:57.202:01.302:11.402:09.828.7 spm
34.HHSRAOlivia Wegener02:01.8(39)04:06.7(36)06:17.7(35)08:21.9(34)+52.6
Hingham High School Rowing Association 02:01.802:04.902:11.002:04.232.2 spm
35.EWSJuliette Syta02:07.0(45)04:15.7(45)06:23.9(42)08:22.3(35)+53.0
Emma Willard School 02:07.002:08.602:08.101:58.325.5 spm
36.Unaff.Neve Perez01:51.1(1)03:57.5(14)06:08.8(27)08:22.5(36)+53.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.102:06.402:11.302:13.724.2 spm
37.SMSMadeleine Wass01:59.0(23)04:01.7(25)06:09.5(28)08:24.6(37)+55.3
St. Mark's School 01:59.002:02.702:07.802:15.128.4 spm
38.OCRAElizabeth Doles01:56.7(13)04:02.3(27)06:14.3(34)08:26.9(38)+57.6
Orange County Rowing Association 01:56.702:05.602:12.002:12.728.4 spm
39.HHSRACassandra Dasco01:59.2(27)04:05.2(33)06:19.2(38)08:28.6(39)+59.3
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:59.202:06.002:14.002:09.532.2 spm
40.Unaff.Claire Gallagher01:59.5(29)04:07.0(38)06:20.3(40)08:29.4(40)+1:00.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.502:07.502:13.302:09.133.0 spm
41.DBMSKathleen Fitzgerald02:05.4(43)04:12.9(42)06:21.3(41)08:29.8(41)+1:00.5
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 02:05.402:07.502:08.402:08.527.8 spm
42.OCRAElizabeth Ercolino02:05.9(44)04:15.1(44)06:24.8(43)08:30.5(42)+1:01.2
Orange County Rowing Association 02:05.902:09.102:09.602:05.733.0 spm
43.BSCLydia Barker01:56.8(14)04:06.2(35)06:19.8(39)08:33.7(43)+1:04.4
Brooks School Crew 01:56.802:09.402:13.602:13.929.0 spm
44.SHA-BMJacqueline Leigh02:09.2(47)04:18.9(46)06:30.5(45)08:39.9(44)+1:10.6
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr 02:09.102:09.602:11.602:09.325.7 spm
45.SHSCLauren Schulz02:04.9(41)04:14.2(43)06:30.8(46)08:40.7(45)+1:11.4
Shrewsbury High School Crew 02:04.902:09.302:16.602:09.928.8 spm
46.OCRAEliza Doles02:01.6(37)04:12.0(41)06:28.0(44)08:48.9(46)+1:19.6
Orange County Rowing Association 02:01.602:10.402:16.002:20.929.7 spm
47.Unaff.Savannah Mazzone02:09.9(48)04:24.6(48)06:39.0(47)08:53.4(47)+1:24.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:09.902:14.702:14.402:14.325.8 spm
48.HRRAMariel Kelson02:07.9(46)04:23.9(47)06:45.5(48)09:04.0(48)+1:34.7
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 02:07.902:16.002:21.602:18.627.3 spm
BSCCaroline Arriz   did not start
Brooks School Crew 
PEAMichelle Park   did not start
Phillips Exeter Academy 
ONRAAlina Kelly   did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 
Unaff.Aurora Avallone   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
SHSCHaley Roche   did not start
Shrewsbury High School Crew 
LHSMorgan Desroches   did not start
Lowell High School Crew 
Unaff.Bea Burack   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
PEAAlicia Coble   did not start
Phillips Exeter Academy 
Unaff.Erika Chapin   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Cp Garner   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)