[160] LM U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NDJoshua Turk01:32.8(1)03:07.0(1)04:43.3(1)06:19.5(1)
University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club 01:32.801:34.201:36.301:36.236.2 spm
2.Unaff.Richard Sollee01:37.3(3)03:15.4(3)04:53.7(3)06:28.7(2)+9.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:37.301:38.101:38.301:35.035.2 spm
3.SAFFabien Donzelli01:38.2(4)03:17.2(4)04:55.7(4)06:28.9(3)+9.4
Société Aviron Fribourg 01:38.201:39.001:38.501:33.136.2 spm
4.NTHSThomas Kunkler01:37.2(2)03:15.3(2)04:53.5(2)06:34.2(4)+14.7
New Trier High School Rowing 01:37.201:38.101:38.201:40.735.0 spm
5.Unaff.Elias Joseph Leggat-Barr01:40.1(8)03:20.8(7)05:01.4(6)06:39.4(5)+19.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.101:40.701:40.601:38.034.7 spm
6.SAFJustin Schaller01:39.6(7)03:20.8(7)05:03.0(7)06:41.4(6)+21.9
Société Aviron Fribourg 01:39.601:41.201:42.201:38.537.7 spm
7.PHILAdin McAuliffe01:39.5(6)03:19.1(5)05:00.1(5)06:42.4(7)+22.9
Phillips Academy Andover 01:39.501:39.601:41.001:42.332.0 spm
8.WhitmanMark Canniff01:38.3(5)03:20.1(6)05:03.1(8)06:43.6(8)+24.1
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. 01:38.301:41.801:43.001:40.634.5 spm
9.Timothy Labounko01:40.2(9)03:21.7(9)05:04.6(9)06:46.3(9)+26.8
Cambridge Boat Club 01:40.201:41.501:42.901:41.733.3 spm
10.DBMSTom White01:42.7(12)03:25.8(11)05:08.3(10)06:49.7(10)+30.2
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 01:42.701:43.101:42.501:41.434.0 spm
11.GCREmmanuel Mouganis01:43.5(16)03:27.1(15)05:10.2(12)06:51.0(11)+31.5
Gordon College Rowing Club 01:43.501:43.601:43.101:40.832.0 spm
12.Unaff.Jacky Xie01:43.4(15)03:26.8(14)05:10.4(13)06:53.8(12)+34.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.401:43.401:43.601:43.429.5 spm
13.BOSLAMorgan McCarty01:41.0(10)03:23.8(10)05:08.9(11)06:54.4(13)+34.9
Boston Latin School Crew 01:41.001:42.801:45.101:45.432.0 spm
14.PVRCCameron Dougal01:42.5(11)03:26.6(13)05:11.8(14)06:55.0(14)+35.5
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club 01:42.501:44.101:45.201:43.233.7 spm
15.SRCMaanuv Allu01:43.1(14)03:28.2(16)05:14.7(16)06:56.9(15)+37.4
Syosset Rowing Club 01:43.101:45.101:46.501:42.330.2 spm
16.CHSDylan Sass01:45.2(22)03:30.9(19)05:17.4(18)06:59.7(16)+40.2
Canisius High School 01:45.201:45.701:46.501:42.331.7 spm
17.MHRCRyan Kane01:42.8(13)03:26.1(12)05:13.1(15)06:59.9(17)+40.4
Mile High Rowing Club 01:42.801:43.301:47.001:46.831.7 spm
17.SBPSCory Arias-Cespedes01:43.6(17)03:29.8(17)05:16.3(17)06:59.9(17)+40.4
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:43.601:46.201:46.501:43.633.0 spm
19.SJPDavis Walker01:43.9(19)03:30.8(18)05:19.9(21)07:04.2(19)+44.7
St. John's Preparatory School 01:43.901:46.901:49.101:44.331.7 spm
20.SBPSSean Sanchez01:45.0(20)03:31.8(22)05:18.0(20)07:04.6(20)+45.1
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:45.001:46.801:46.201:46.637.3 spm
21.WBCSam Borenstein01:45.0(20)03:31.0(20)05:17.7(19)07:04.9(21)+45.4
Worcester Boat Club 01:45.001:46.001:46.701:47.232.5 spm
22.DBMSTyler Williamson01:46.0(24)03:33.1(23)05:21.8(22)07:09.0(22)+49.5
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 01:46.001:47.101:48.701:47.233.3 spm
23.SBPSEsteban Lema01:45.2(22)03:31.7(21)05:22.7(23)07:14.8(23)+55.3
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:45.201:46.501:51.001:52.129.0 spm
24.SJPCole Abdinoor01:43.8(18)03:33.4(24)05:24.7(24)07:14.9(24)+55.4
St. John's Preparatory School 01:43.801:49.601:51.301:50.333.5 spm
25.SBPSAgustin Bravo01:47.2(25)03:36.8(25)05:31.6(25)07:31.8(25)+1:12.3
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:47.201:49.601:54.802:00.230.7 spm
26.SBPSDaniel Sanchez01:49.4(27)03:47.0(26)05:49.8(26)07:47.9(26)+1:28.4
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:49.401:57.602:02.801:58.130.7 spm
27.NARRBrendan Martin01:47.2(25)04:04.7(27)05:59.7(27)07:51.5(27)+1:32.0
Narragansett Boat Club 01:47.202:17.501:55.001:51.827.9 spm