Sun, 11:00 AM - Race 9 - M43, M36 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)M4301:28.4(1)03:00.3(1)04:34.6(2)06:05.0(1)
Pavel Shurmei 01:28.401:31.901:34.301:30.431.7 spm
2.VKTVeslacki klub TresnjevkaM3601:29.1(2)03:01.4(2)04:33.7(1)06:05.8(2)+0.8
Ante Kusurin 01:29.101:32.301:32.301:32.135.7 spm
3.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:31.4(3)03:04.0(3)04:37.5(3)06:08.2(3)+3.2
Tobias Ayer 01:31.401:32.601:33.501:30.833.0 spm
4.ABAlberta Rowing AssociationM3601:33.0(5)03:08.2(5)04:43.6(4)06:18.8(4)+13.8
Graham Doody 01:33.001:35.201:35.401:35.234.0 spm
5.Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)M3601:32.5(4)03:08.0(4)04:43.7(5)06:19.5(5)+14.5
Aliaksandr Kazubouski 01:32.501:35.501:35.701:35.834.3 spm
6.RBCRiverside Boat ClubM3601:34.8(7)03:11.0(7)04:46.5(6)06:20.7(6)+15.7
Michael Farry 01:34.801:36.201:35.501:34.335.0 spm
7.ROWRowfficientM3601:36.2(8)03:13.3(8)04:51.1(8)06:23.0(7)+18.0
John-Paul Hezel 01:36.201:37.101:37.801:31.931.5 spm
8.RFRow Forge, LLCM3601:34.3(6)03:09.9(6)04:48.6(7)06:27.9(8)+22.9
Andre Ghosoph 01:34.301:35.601:38.701:39.433.0 spm
9.GAGARAGEATHLETE FitnessM3601:37.5(11)03:15.1(9)04:52.4(9)06:29.1(9)+24.1
James Hildebrand 01:37.501:37.601:37.301:36.730.5 spm
10.NOARNordic Agenda Rowing ClubM3601:37.6(12)03:15.7(11)04:53.5(10)06:30.5(10)+25.5
Sam Batchelor 01:37.601:38.101:37.801:37.035.0 spm
11.CFGTCrossfit GriffintownM3601:39.5(20)03:18.5(15)04:56.0(11)06:31.3(11)+26.3
Kyle Vis 01:39.501:39.001:37.501:35.434.7 spm
12.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM3601:37.8(13)03:17.5(14)04:58.2(13)06:38.5(12)+33.5
Michael Glynn 01:37.801:39.701:40.701:40.331.5 spm
13.CFNYConcept FitnessM3601:37.8(13)03:16.0(12)05:01.8(15)06:38.9(13)+33.9
Robert Carson 01:37.801:38.201:45.801:37.030.5 spm
14.MADIRCMAD Team IRCM4301:39.3(18)03:20.9(19)05:02.2(17)06:39.0(14)+34.0
Pete Marston 01:39.301:41.601:41.301:36.831.5 spm
15.CFICrossfit IronworksM3601:36.9(10)03:16.4(13)04:56.0(11)06:39.9(15)+34.9
Robert Vogth-Eriksen 01:36.901:39.501:39.601:43.934.3 spm
15.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M3601:36.5(9)03:15.5(10)04:58.5(14)06:39.9(15)+34.9
Michael Panas 01:36.501:39.001:43.001:41.331.0 spm
17.CFGTCrossfit GriffintownM3601:37.8(13)03:20.9(19)05:04.8(20)06:43.0(17)+38.0
Nick Stelmazuk 01:37.801:43.101:43.901:38.129.7 spm
18.YFRYorkFit RowingM3601:43.5(38)03:26.0(32)05:06.9(26)06:43.1(18)+38.1
Kyle Simon 01:43.501:42.501:40.901:36.128.7 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:39.3(18)03:20.0(16)05:01.9(16)06:43.9(19)+38.9
Richard Person 01:39.301:40.701:41.901:41.926.5 spm
20.ENRCEx Nemo Rowing ClubM4301:41.8(30)03:24.3(25)05:05.8(22)06:44.5(20)+39.5
Elijah White 01:41.801:42.501:41.501:38.828.7 spm
21.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:41.4(28)03:24.6(26)05:06.3(24)06:44.6(21)+39.6
Eric Johnson 01:41.401:43.201:41.701:38.229.5 spm
22.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:43.0(35)03:28.0(34)05:06.8(25)06:44.8(22)+39.8
Robert Ecker 01:43.001:45.001:38.801:38.029.2 spm
23.UMASS CSUMASS Amherst College of Computer ScienceM3601:41.6(29)03:23.8(23)05:06.1(23)06:45.0(23)+40.0
Adin Egid 01:41.601:42.201:42.301:38.928.0 spm
24.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM4301:42.2(31)03:25.0(28)05:07.3(28)06:46.5(24)+41.5
Thomas Farley 01:42.201:42.801:42.301:39.231.7 spm
25.OLRA/BSSOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street ScullsM4301:39.5(20)03:21.4(21)05:05.4(21)06:47.8(25)+42.8
Guy Joseph 01:39.501:41.901:44.001:42.431.7 spm
26.AMSKAmoskeag Rowing ClubM3601:41.2(27)03:24.2(24)05:07.1(27)06:48.6(26)+43.6
Jarrod Campbell 01:41.201:43.001:42.901:41.529.2 spm
27.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M3601:42.8(34)03:25.4(30)05:08.1(29)06:48.7(27)+43.7
Peter Dugan 01:42.801:42.601:42.701:40.631.5 spm
28.WBCWorcester Boat ClubM4301:39.6(22)03:20.7(18)05:02.6(19)06:48.8(28)+43.8
Michael J. Spillane 01:39.601:41.101:41.901:46.231.3 spm
29.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M3601:40.4(24)03:20.2(17)05:02.3(18)06:49.0(29)+44.0
Novak Vukasinovic 01:40.401:39.801:42.101:46.729.0 spm
30.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfM3601:40.8(26)03:25.0(28)05:09.7(31)06:52.8(30)+47.8
James Knauer 01:40.801:44.201:44.701:43.130.7 spm
31.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:44.7(41)03:28.3(35)05:11.2(32)06:53.4(31)+48.4
Daniel Bergstresser 01:44.701:43.601:42.901:42.134.0 spm
32.UCCFUpper Cape CrossFitM3601:40.1(23)03:22.9(22)05:08.1(29)06:54.6(32)+49.6
Luke Voss 01:40.101:42.801:45.201:46.429.5 spm
33.PRPower RowingM4301:44.4(39)03:29.2(36)05:14.5(36)06:54.7(33)+49.7
Jess Fiorelli 01:44.401:44.801:45.301:40.332.2 spm
34.UPIICSAUPIICSAM3601:42.3(33)03:27.9(33)05:13.0(35)06:57.4(34)+52.4
Pedro Guzman 01:42.301:45.601:45.101:44.332.7 spm
35.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:40.4(24)03:25.7(31)05:12.7(34)06:57.8(35)+52.8
Dave Ahouse 01:40.401:45.301:47.001:45.130.2 spm
36.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M4301:38.9(16)03:24.8(27)05:11.8(33)06:59.0(36)+54.0
Franklin Schwarzer 01:38.901:45.901:47.001:47.230.2 spm
37.A.R.Antares RemoM3601:44.4(39)03:30.1(38)05:16.1(37)07:02.9(37)+57.9
Omar Urquieta 01:44.401:45.701:46.001:46.831.2 spm
38.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:42.2(31)03:29.2(36)05:17.1(38)07:03.2(38)+58.2
Brian Karcz 01:42.201:47.001:47.901:46.131.5 spm
39.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M3601:48.6(47)03:37.2(43)05:24.5(41)07:04.0(39)+59.0
Nick Grassi 01:48.601:48.601:47.301:39.627.7 spm
40.PRPower RowingM4301:47.7(46)03:34.2(40)05:20.2(39)07:05.2(40)+1:00.2
Mark Barnett 01:47.701:46.501:46.001:45.131.2 spm
41.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfM4301:46.5(44)03:34.4(41)05:22.0(40)07:05.8(41)+1:00.8
Bob O'Malley 01:46.501:47.901:47.601:43.828.2 spm
42.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM4301:48.9(48)03:37.9(45)05:24.9(43)07:15.9(42)+1:10.9
David Levine 01:48.901:49.001:47.001:51.131.5 spm
43.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfM3601:39.2(17)03:31.0(39)05:24.8(42)07:18.1(43)+1:13.1
Si Levitas 01:39.201:51.801:53.801:53.232.4 spm
44.FVRAFarmington Valley Rowing AssociationM3601:46.9(45)03:37.2(43)05:28.8(44)07:20.5(44)+1:15.5
Joseph Dickerson 01:46.901:50.301:51.601:51.730.0 spm
45.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M3601:50.6(49)03:41.8(49)05:32.9(46)07:21.0(45)+1:16.0
Michael Reilly 01:50.601:51.201:51.101:48.129.2 spm
46.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:43.3(37)03:34.4(41)05:32.3(45)07:21.5(46)+1:16.5
Tony vargas Vargas 01:43.301:51.101:57.901:49.131.2 spm
47.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:45.0(42)03:40.5(48)05:35.3(48)07:26.7(47)+1:21.7
Mark Neale 01:45.001:55.501:54.801:51.435.0 spm
48.A.R.Antares RemoM4301:51.1(50)03:45.2(50)05:38.0(49)07:28.0(48)+1:23.0
Alfredo Hernandez 01:51.101:54.101:52.801:50.131.2 spm
49.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM3601:45.8(43)03:39.4(46)05:33.5(47)07:28.5(49)+1:23.5
Nate Oseep 01:45.801:53.601:54.101:55.122.0 spm
50.HRCHydrow Rowing ClubM3601:43.2(36)03:39.5(47)05:39.2(50)07:35.6(50)+1:30.6
Ray Ayala 01:43.201:56.301:59.701:56.428.9 spm
51.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:56.1(53)03:51.8(51)05:46.8(51)07:36.8(51)+1:31.8
John Fioretti 01:56.101:55.701:55.001:50.129.5 spm
52.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:56.5(54)03:52.9(52)05:49.5(52)07:44.6(52)+1:39.6
Marc Caruso 01:56.501:56.401:56.601:55.127.7 spm
53.PRPower RowingM4301:54.8(51)03:53.3(53)05:51.0(53)07:50.7(53)+1:45.7
Don Cox 01:54.801:58.501:57.701:59.730.0 spm
54.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM4301:55.1(52)03:55.7(54)05:55.4(54)07:53.2(54)+1:48.2
Mike Iaia 01:55.102:00.601:59.701:57.830.7 spm
55.CRCCHAOS RowingM3602:05.7(55)04:11.7(55)06:12.3(55)08:11.9(55)+2:06.9
Jules Harris 02:05.702:06.002:00.601:59.628.0 spm
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M43   did not start
Carl Wells 
FRBCFulham Reach Boat ClubM43   did not start
Clark Barry 
GWCGeorge Watson's College Boat ClubM36   did not start
Andrew Roquentin 
HMCHingham Maritime CenterM36   did not start
Paul Hansmire 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)M36   did not start
Ehab mahmoud El Sheikh