Sun, 9:30 AM - Race 3 - M65, M60, LM50, M50 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.TEXRCKen GatesM6001:35.1(1)03:12.2(1)04:51.3(1)06:29.5(1)
Texas Rowing Center 01:35.101:37.101:39.101:38.233.0 spm
2.RMRCSteve KrumM6501:38.5(3)03:18.5(3)04:57.3(3)06:35.3(2)+5.8
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club 01:38.501:40.001:38.801:38.134.5 spm
3.EngineRmChris IvesM6001:36.0(2)03:15.8(2)04:55.6(2)06:36.5(3)+7.0
EngineRm Rowing LLC 01:36.001:39.801:39.801:40.932.5 spm
4.LMRCCarlos ReateguiLM5001:41.6(7)03:22.1(4)05:02.6(4)06:45.0(4)+15.5
Lake Merritt Rowing Club 01:41.601:40.501:40.501:42.331.5 spm
5.LBRADan KinzerM6001:41.4(6)03:24.8(6)05:07.6(5)06:52.1(5)+22.6
Long Beach Rowing Association 01:41.401:43.401:42.801:44.434.5 spm
6.CDBTom CaugheyLM5001:40.1(4)03:22.5(5)05:08.7(6)06:52.8(6)+23.3
Crimson Death Barge 01:40.101:42.401:46.201:44.133.2 spm
7.Unaff.Gregory CookLM5001:43.4(10)03:27.6(10)05:12.0(9)06:53.9(7)+24.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.401:44.201:44.401:41.835.0 spm
8.Unaff.Jack SandersonM6001:42.7(9)03:26.3(9)05:10.9(8)06:55.9(8)+26.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.701:43.601:44.601:44.930.3 spm
9.SDRCDave FrostM6501:41.9(8)03:25.0(7)05:09.4(7)06:56.8(9)+27.3
San Diego Rowing Club 01:41.901:43.101:44.401:47.431.3 spm
10.GLRPaul DoeM6001:40.1(4)03:25.9(8)05:12.5(10)06:56.9(10)+27.4
Greater Lawrence Rowing 01:40.101:45.801:46.601:44.333.0 spm
11.FFCPaul TimmonsLM5001:46.5(15)03:31.9(13)05:18.4(13)07:03.6(11)+34.1
The Firm Fitness Center 01:46.501:45.401:46.501:45.233.7 spm
12.RBCNikolay KurmakovM6501:43.4(10)03:30.1(12)05:17.6(12)07:03.8(12)+34.3
Riverside Boat Club 01:43.401:46.701:47.501:46.229.7 spm
13.Unaff.Joe WeinhofferM6001:44.0(12)03:28.0(11)05:15.0(11)07:06.3(13)+36.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.001:44.001:47.001:51.330.0 spm
14.RBJon BreslerM6001:45.2(14)03:32.8(14)05:20.5(14)07:06.9(14)+37.4
Row Bros 01:45.201:47.601:47.701:46.330.2 spm
15.WBCJonathan SwiftM6001:44.7(13)03:33.2(15)05:21.4(15)07:08.8(15)+39.3
Worcester Boat Club 01:44.701:48.501:48.201:47.431.5 spm
16.MRATom CattellM6501:47.3(20)03:35.5(18)05:23.5(17)07:09.8(16)+40.3
Maine Rowing Association 01:47.301:48.201:48.001:46.435.0 spm
17.GIRCJohn ObermeierM6001:46.9(17)03:34.7(16)05:23.4(16)07:10.0(17)+40.5
Greenville Indoor Rowing Club 01:46.901:47.801:48.701:46.625.7 spm
18.GWCOwen WoodLM5001:46.5(15)03:34.7(16)05:24.1(18)07:12.6(18)+43.1
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. 01:46.501:48.201:49.401:48.431.2 spm
19.NARRWes KernsLM5001:48.6(22)03:38.4(22)05:29.3(25)07:14.6(19)+45.1
Narragansett Boat Club 01:48.601:49.801:50.901:45.229.5 spm
20.Unaff.Peter MatthiessenM6001:48.9(23)03:37.3(21)05:28.4(23)07:16.3(20)+46.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.901:48.401:51.101:48.030.7 spm
21.PENNACMichael FountainM6001:47.1(19)03:36.9(19)05:27.5(19)07:16.4(21)+46.9
Penn A.C. Rowing Association 01:47.101:49.801:50.601:48.930.0 spm
21.KCRCTimothy TransiskusLM5001:49.5(26)03:39.1(25)05:27.5(19)07:16.4(21)+46.9
Kansas City Rowing Club 01:49.501:49.601:48.401:48.827.2 spm
23.Unaff.Gregg ShapiroLM5001:49.3(24)03:39.0(24)05:28.7(24)07:17.9(23)+48.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:49.301:49.701:49.701:49.330.7 spm
24.Unaff.Andy LoweM6501:49.3(24)03:38.6(23)05:28.0(22)07:18.4(24)+48.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:49.301:49.301:49.401:50.431.5 spm
25.EBRITed DelaneyM6001:48.0(21)03:37.1(20)05:27.7(21)07:19.9(25)+50.4
East Bay Rowing, Inc 01:48.001:49.101:50.601:52.235.0 spm
26.CRIJim McLaughlinM6001:47.0(18)03:39.3(26)05:32.5(26)07:23.5(26)+54.0
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:47.001:52.301:53.201:51.032.3 spm
27.GUTony GrangerM6001:55.4(38)03:49.2(32)05:41.8(29)07:27.7(27)+58.2
Georgetown University 01:55.401:53.801:52.601:46.031.5 spm
28.Unaff.Phil MorrisM6001:53.5(31)03:46.4(29)05:38.5(28)07:28.4(28)+58.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.501:52.901:52.101:49.829.5 spm
29.Unaff.Bob BettenM6001:54.8(34)03:50.8(34)05:45.8(32)07:28.8(29)+59.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.801:56.001:55.001:43.032.7 spm
30.OTF WSLYThomas LahiveLM5001:52.7(29)03:44.5(27)05:38.2(27)07:31.6(30)+1:02.1
Orangetheory Wellesley 01:52.701:51.801:53.701:53.330.3 spm
31.UnionWilliam BakerM6501:53.0(30)03:46.6(30)05:42.4(30)07:35.1(31)+1:05.6
Union Boat Club 01:53.001:53.601:55.801:52.729.7 spm
32.Unaff.Dustin ChaoLM5001:51.2(27)03:46.0(28)05:44.4(31)07:40.9(32)+1:11.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.201:54.801:58.401:56.527.5 spm
32.Unaff.Jimmy HaglerM6001:55.5(39)03:53.5(38)05:48.7(36)07:40.9(32)+1:11.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.501:58.001:55.201:52.126.2 spm
34.MBCCharles StockwellM6001:58.0(41)03:53.8(39)05:49.7(37)07:42.3(34)+1:12.8
Minnesota Boat Club 01:58.001:55.801:55.901:52.731.0 spm
35.CBCMark CallahanM6001:51.7(28)03:48.5(31)05:47.5(34)07:43.3(35)+1:13.8
Cambridge Boat Club 01:51.701:56.801:59.001:55.829.5 spm
36.Unaff.Steven LevineM6001:55.3(36)03:51.4(35)05:47.5(34)07:45.0(36)+1:15.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.301:56.101:56.101:57.628.5 spm
37.Unaff.Ted JewellM6501:55.3(36)03:50.3(33)05:47.2(33)07:46.1(37)+1:16.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.301:55.001:56.901:58.928.7 spm
38.Unaff.Mid WalshM6501:54.0(32)03:52.0(36)05:51.0(38)07:48.1(38)+1:18.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.001:58.001:59.001:57.028.0 spm
39.Unaff.Brian RayM6501:54.3(33)03:54.0(40)05:55.7(40)07:49.6(39)+1:20.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.301:59.702:01.701:53.930.0 spm
40.FoACAdam RosenthalM6001:55.1(35)03:53.0(37)05:52.6(39)07:51.1(40)+1:21.6
Friends of Andover Crew 01:55.101:57.901:59.601:58.428.0 spm
41.A.R.Ricardo GomezM5001:59.1(42)04:01.5(41)06:04.6(41)08:06.3(41)+1:36.8
Antares Remo 01:59.102:02.402:03.102:01.632.0 spm
42.Unaff.Ken CarmelM6001:56.3(40)04:01.7(43)06:05.1(42)08:07.3(42)+1:37.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.302:05.402:03.402:02.232.0 spm
43.CRIRobert EzzellM6501:59.9(44)04:01.6(42)06:07.3(43)08:12.7(43)+1:43.2
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:59.902:01.702:05.702:05.330.7 spm
44.CBCJohn PawlowskiM6502:08.8(47)04:15.1(44)06:20.3(44)08:25.4(44)+1:55.9
Cambridge Boat Club 02:08.802:06.302:05.202:05.130.0 spm
45.PCRADaniel HughesM6502:06.6(45)04:15.5(45)06:24.2(45)08:32.1(45)+2:02.6
Pelham Community Rowing Association 02:06.602:08.902:08.602:07.925.7 spm
46.Unaff.Anthony Serino SerinoM5002:08.1(46)04:24.0(47)06:39.5(46)08:56.4(46)+2:26.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:08.102:15.902:15.502:16.825.7 spm
47.Unaff.Ramsey TrimbleM6501:59.3(43)04:15.5(45)06:48.9(47)09:11.2(47)+2:41.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.302:16.202:33.402:22.428.2 spm
48.Unaff.Len BurtM6502:16.6(49)04:49.9(48)07:27.9(48)09:59.7(48)+3:30.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:16.602:33.302:38.002:31.927.5 spm
49.CRIPaul M MilletteM6502:11.6(48)04:53.4(49)07:36.9(49)10:06.2(49)+3:36.7
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:11.602:41.802:43.502:29.330.7 spm
N-DIRTJonathan DorfmanM65   did not start
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team 
RFBob DermodyM65   did not start
Row Forge, LLC 
Unaff.Mark MethvenM65   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Richard CuretonM65   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Timothy DwyerM60   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CRIMike ClasbyM65   did not start
Community Rowing, Inc. 
Unaff.Sean Patrick CarverM50   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.James GaluzaM60   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Richard WholeyM60   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Wesley EcholsM60   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
QRCRobert JonesM60   did not start
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.