[008] M50 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Andrew Benko01:30.8(1)03:02.5(1)04:33.8(1)06:05.1(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:30.801:31.701:31.301:31.432.5 spm
2.Unaff.Eric Jensen01:31.4(2)03:03.6(2)04:38.0(2)06:17.5(2)+12.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:31.401:32.201:34.401:39.534.3 spm
3.Unaff.Peder Thorstenson01:35.5(3)03:10.1(3)04:45.4(3)06:19.8(3)+14.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:35.501:34.601:35.301:34.433.5 spm
4.BRCRobert Kleiderlein01:38.0(7)03:16.1(6)04:53.2(4)06:27.8(4)+22.7
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center 01:38.001:38.101:37.101:34.637.7 spm
5.ARCJames Ball01:36.3(4)03:14.1(4)04:53.3(5)06:33.6(5)+28.5
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:36.301:37.801:39.201:40.430.8 spm
6.Unaff.David Harris01:36.9(5)03:15.2(5)04:53.3(5)06:34.8(6)+29.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:36.901:38.301:38.101:41.529.8 spm
7.CFNEGeoffrey Caan01:37.9(6)03:17.3(7)04:56.4(7)06:37.5(7)+32.4
Crossfit New England 01:37.901:39.401:39.101:41.231.8 spm
8.Unaff.Michael F Prindle01:40.6(13)03:20.5(12)05:00.4(9)06:39.4(8)+34.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.601:39.901:39.901:39.026.5 spm
9.Unaff.Kevin Elwood01:38.5(8)03:19.7(10)05:02.2(11)06:43.3(9)+38.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:38.501:41.201:42.501:41.237.7 spm
10.Unaff.James Murphy01:41.8(15)03:23.7(14)05:05.4(14)06:44.2(10)+39.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.801:41.901:41.701:38.830.7 spm
11.MILRCDavid Knutson01:39.0(10)03:20.6(13)05:02.9(12)06:44.7(12)+39.6
The Milwaukee Rowing Club 01:39.001:41.601:42.301:41.832.2 spm
12.WBCRobert Leaver01:39.4(12)03:19.3(8)05:00.0(8)06:46.3(13)+41.2
Worcester Boat Club 01:39.401:39.901:40.701:46.332.8 spm
13.NBRCarl Eierle01:38.7(9)03:19.7(10)05:03.4(13)06:50.6(14)+45.5
NeuBayern Racing 01:38.701:41.001:43.701:47.228.3 spm
14.RBDoug Clouse01:43.5(16)03:27.8(16)05:11.1(15)06:53.9(15)+48.8
Row Bros 01:43.501:44.301:43.301:42.830.5 spm
15.CLRKSBoris Jukic01:43.9(19)03:29.1(17)05:14.0(17)06:58.4(16)+53.3
Clarkson University Crew Club 01:43.901:45.201:44.901:44.529.2 spm
16.DBMSMichael O’Hare01:43.5(16)03:26.9(15)05:11.9(16)07:01.8(17)+56.7
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 01:43.501:43.401:45.001:49.929.0 spm
17.Unaff.Anthony Renna01:43.9(19)03:29.9(18)05:16.8(18)07:03.6(18)+58.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.901:46.001:46.901:46.726.3 spm
18.CDBDavid Lim01:47.4(27)03:33.8(22)05:20.4(19)07:04.4(19)+59.3
Crimson Death Barge 01:47.401:46.401:46.601:44.027.0 spm
19.COHSEric Penanhoat01:43.7(18)03:30.9(19)05:20.9(20)07:11.9(20)+1:06.8
Cohasset Maritime Institute 01:43.701:47.201:50.001:51.131.0 spm
19.Unaff.Harry Warren01:46.7(25)03:35.6(25)05:24.0(23)07:11.9(20)+1:06.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.701:48.901:48.401:48.030.3 spm
21.PRGeoffrey Hunt01:48.2(30)03:36.5(27)05:25.4(25)07:12.5(22)+1:07.4
Power Rowing 01:48.201:48.301:48.901:47.131.5 spm
22.GMSJoseph LeMay01:46.2(23)03:33.3(21)05:21.9(21)07:12.7(23)+1:07.6
GMS Rowing Center 01:46.201:47.101:48.601:50.930.7 spm
23.CDBJose Guerra01:49.8(35)03:39.7(33)05:29.0(29)07:16.6(24)+1:11.5
Crimson Death Barge 01:49.801:49.901:49.301:47.632.0 spm
24.Unaff.David Driscoll01:46.4(24)03:33.1(20)05:22.6(22)07:16.8(25)+1:11.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.401:46.701:49.501:54.231.7 spm
24.CFSBJames Williams01:46.8(26)03:36.3(26)05:26.3(26)07:16.8(25)+1:11.7
Crossfit South Brooklyn 01:46.801:49.501:50.001:50.529.2 spm
26.CFMKCraig Wurzel01:49.1(33)03:39.3(32)05:29.1(30)07:16.9(27)+1:11.8
CrossFit Mount Kisco 01:49.101:50.201:49.801:47.835.0 spm
26.GGRCStuart Whitney01:44.8(22)03:34.3(23)05:24.4(24)07:16.9(27)+1:11.8
Gentle Giant Rowing Club 01:44.801:49.501:50.101:52.531.5 spm
28.CFSBJoe Mefford01:47.8(28)03:37.2(28)05:27.9(27)07:19.0(29)+1:13.9
Crossfit South Brooklyn 01:47.801:49.401:50.701:51.230.3 spm
29.Unaff.Dzmitry Mironchik01:48.6(32)03:37.7(30)05:28.6(28)07:19.1(30)+1:14.0
Unaffiliated (BLR) 01:48.601:49.101:50.901:50.625.8 spm
30.RHMichael Bevans01:48.1(29)03:39.1(31)05:34.2(32)07:21.1(31)+1:16.0
Row House NYC 01:48.101:51.001:55.101:46.928.0 spm
31.Unaff.Chris McCaffrey01:43.9(19)03:37.4(29)05:30.9(31)07:21.9(32)+1:16.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.901:53.501:53.501:51.031.2 spm
32.Unaff.Matt Lawlor01:48.2(30)03:41.0(34)05:36.6(34)07:29.6(33)+1:24.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.201:52.801:55.601:53.127.2 spm
33.DHCFKeith Mackey01:49.2(34)03:43.3(35)05:38.3(35)07:32.1(34)+1:27.0
Diamond Hill CrossFit 01:49.201:54.101:55.001:53.928.0 spm
34.Unaff.Colin White01:41.3(14)03:35.5(24)05:35.1(33)07:33.5(35)+1:28.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.301:54.201:59.601:58.427.6 spm
35.Unaff.Adam Read01:58.5(38)03:59.9(37)06:02.7(37)08:01.6(36)+1:56.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:58.502:01.402:02.801:59.034.8 spm
36.Unaff.Timothy Martin01:53.4(36)03:54.9(36)05:59.6(36)08:02.0(37)+1:56.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.402:01.502:04.702:02.333.2 spm
37.A.R.Ricardo Gomez01:59.1(39)04:01.5(39)06:04.6(38)08:06.3(38)+2:01.2
Antares Remo 01:59.102:02.402:03.102:01.632.0 spm
38.Unaff.Joshua Abrams01:53.7(37)04:00.1(38)06:05.9(39)08:09.7(39)+2:04.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.702:06.402:05.802:03.733.5 spm
39.Unaff.Anthony Serino Serino02:08.1(40)04:24.0(40)06:39.5(40)08:56.4(40)+2:51.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:08.102:15.902:15.502:16.825.7 spm
40.RNYGuillermo David02:17.1(41)04:41.3(41)06:55.2(41)09:03.6(41)+2:58.5
Row New York 02:17.102:24.202:13.902:08.432.0 spm
Unaff.Colin Stewart   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
RBJeffrey Julian   did not start
Row Brevard Inc. 
Unaff.Ross Stevens   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Arthur Reiss   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Paul Dziewisz   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Sean Patrick Carver   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CRILochiel Crafter   did not start
Community Rowing, Inc. 
out of competition
Patrick Goldstone01:39.3(11)03:19.5(9)05:01.1(10)06:44.4(11)+39.3
YMCA Stoughton 01:39.301:40.201:41.601:43.231.0 spm