[006] M60 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.TEXRCTexas Rowing Center01:35.1(1)03:12.2(1)04:51.3(1)06:29.5(1)
Ken Gates 01:35.101:37.101:39.101:38.233.0 spm
2.EngineRmEngineRm Rowing LLC01:36.0(2)03:15.8(2)04:55.6(2)06:36.5(2)+7.0
Chris Ives 01:36.001:39.801:39.801:40.932.5 spm
3.LBRALong Beach Rowing Association01:41.4(4)03:24.8(3)05:07.6(3)06:52.1(3)+22.6
Dan Kinzer 01:41.401:43.401:42.801:44.434.5 spm
4.RCFResilience CrossFit01:42.7(5)03:26.3(5)05:10.9(4)06:55.9(4)+26.4
Jack Sanderson 01:42.701:43.601:44.601:44.930.3 spm
5.GLRGreater Lawrence Rowing01:40.1(3)03:25.9(4)05:12.5(5)06:56.9(5)+27.4
Paul Doe 01:40.101:45.801:46.601:44.333.0 spm
6.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:44.0(6)03:28.0(6)05:15.0(6)07:06.3(6)+36.8
Joe Weinhoffer 01:44.001:44.001:47.001:51.330.0 spm
7.RBRow Bros01:45.2(8)03:32.8(7)05:20.5(7)07:06.9(7)+37.4
Jon Bresler 01:45.201:47.601:47.701:46.330.2 spm
8.WBCWorcester Boat Club01:44.7(7)03:33.2(8)05:21.4(8)07:08.8(8)+39.3
Jonathan Swift 01:44.701:48.501:48.201:47.431.5 spm
9.GIRCGreenville Indoor Rowing Club01:46.9(9)03:34.7(9)05:23.4(9)07:10.0(9)+40.5
John Obermeier 01:46.901:47.801:48.701:46.625.7 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:48.9(14)03:37.3(12)05:28.4(12)07:16.3(10)+46.8
Peter Matthiessen 01:48.901:48.401:51.101:48.030.7 spm
11.PENNACPenn A.C. Rowing Association01:47.1(11)03:36.9(10)05:27.5(10)07:16.4(11)+46.9
Michael Fountain 01:47.101:49.801:50.601:48.930.0 spm
12.EBRIEast Bay Rowing, Inc01:48.0(13)03:37.1(11)05:27.7(11)07:19.9(12)+50.4
Ted Delaney 01:48.001:49.101:50.601:52.235.0 spm
13.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.01:47.0(10)03:39.3(13)05:32.5(13)07:23.5(13)+54.0
Jim McLaughlin 01:47.001:52.301:53.201:51.032.3 spm
14.GUGeorgetown University01:55.4(20)03:49.2(17)05:41.8(16)07:27.7(14)+58.2
Tony Granger 01:55.401:53.801:52.601:46.031.5 spm
15.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:53.5(16)03:46.4(15)05:38.5(14)07:28.4(15)+58.9
Phil Morris 01:53.501:52.901:52.101:49.829.5 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:54.8(17)03:50.8(18)05:45.8(17)07:28.8(16)+59.3
Bob Betten 01:54.801:56.001:55.001:43.032.7 spm
17.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:55.5(21)03:53.5(22)05:48.7(20)07:40.9(18)+1:11.4
Jimmy Hagler 01:55.501:58.001:55.201:52.126.2 spm
18.MBCMinnesota Boat Club01:58.0(24)03:53.8(23)05:49.7(22)07:42.3(19)+1:12.8
Charles Stockwell 01:58.001:55.801:55.901:52.731.0 spm
19.PRPower Rowing01:56.0(22)03:53.1(21)05:49.1(21)07:43.0(20)+1:13.5
Gregg Leadley 01:56.001:57.101:56.001:53.932.0 spm
20.CBCCambridge Boat Club01:51.7(15)03:48.5(16)05:47.5(18)07:43.3(21)+1:13.8
Mark Callahan 01:51.701:56.801:59.001:55.829.5 spm
21.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:55.3(19)03:51.4(19)05:47.5(18)07:45.0(22)+1:15.5
Steven Levine 01:55.301:56.101:56.101:57.628.5 spm
22.FoACFriends of Andover Crew01:55.1(18)03:53.0(20)05:52.6(23)07:51.1(23)+1:21.6
Adam Rosenthal 01:55.101:57.901:59.601:58.428.0 spm
23.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:56.3(23)04:01.7(24)06:05.1(24)08:07.3(24)+1:37.8
Ken Carmel 01:56.302:05.402:03.402:02.232.0 spm
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
William Drislane 
PRPower Rowing   did not start
Geoffrey Chasin 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Timothy Dwyer 
NRCNoank Rowing Club, Inc.   did not start
Phil Butta 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Mark Lewis 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
James Galuza 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Richard Wholey 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Wesley Echols 
QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.   did not start
Robert Jones 
out of competition
YMCA01:47.8(12)03:43.9(14)05:40.9(15)07:37.8(17)+1:08.3
Ahmad Mahidashti 01:47.801:56.101:57.001:56.933.5 spm
Unaffiliated02:05.2(25)04:11.2(25)06:19.6(25)08:28.6(25)+1:59.1
Rick Glielmi 02:05.202:06.002:08.402:09.025.7 spm