Sun, 9:15 AM - Race 2 - W80, W75, W65, LW85+, LW80, LW75, LW70, LW65, LW60, LW55, W60, W70, LW50, W50, W55 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W6001:50.8(1)03:44.1(1)05:38.4(1)07:33.0(1)
Carla Dropo 01:50.801:53.301:54.301:54.734.5 spm
2.QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.LW5001:52.3(2)03:47.0(2)05:42.6(2)07:35.6(2)+2.6
Megan Hyland 01:52.301:54.701:55.601:53.132.2 spm
3.TARTaff Attack RacingW6001:56.2(6)03:53.3(6)05:50.2(5)07:43.2(3)+10.2
Carla Stein 01:56.201:57.101:56.901:53.032.7 spm
4.RBCRiverside Boat ClubLW5001:52.6(3)03:48.5(3)05:47.3(4)07:45.5(4)+12.5
Tina Vandersteel 01:52.601:55.901:58.801:58.231.0 spm
5.CBCCambridge Boat ClubLW5501:54.6(5)03:50.0(4)05:47.0(3)07:46.2(5)+13.2
Saiya Remmler 01:54.601:55.401:57.001:59.231.0 spm
6.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW5501:58.7(10)03:57.1(7)05:55.4(7)07:52.9(6)+19.9
Arlene Wade 01:58.701:58.401:58.301:57.430.7 spm
7.CRFChicago Rowing FoundationW6001:53.0(4)03:50.8(5)05:52.6(6)07:57.1(7)+24.1
Betsy Marden 01:53.001:57.802:01.802:04.528.0 spm
8.OLRA/BSSOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street ScullsLW5001:58.2(9)03:58.1(8)05:59.1(8)08:00.5(8)+27.5
Annette Barbay 01:58.201:59.902:01.002:01.333.3 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW6002:00.0(11)04:00.1(10)06:01.2(9)08:01.7(9)+28.7
Patricia Montain 02:00.002:00.102:01.102:00.529.5 spm
10.LPBCLincoln Park Boat ClubLW6002:01.2(13)04:03.1(12)06:05.7(11)08:06.5(10)+33.5
Fran Tuite 02:01.202:01.902:02.602:00.831.7 spm
11.A.R.Antares RemoLW5001:56.2(6)03:58.7(9)06:02.7(10)08:07.4(11)+34.4
Barbara Arienzo 01:56.202:02.502:04.002:04.831.7 spm
12.RHWSRow House West SeattleLW6502:01.3(16)04:04.4(13)06:09.2(12)08:11.5(12)+38.5
Susan Gehrke 02:01.302:03.102:04.802:02.228.7 spm
13.A.R.Antares RemoLW5502:01.2(13)04:06.4(15)06:11.2(14)08:15.9(13)+42.9
Xochitl Mendez 02:01.202:05.202:04.802:04.832.7 spm
14.CBCCambridge Boat ClubW5501:58.1(8)04:01.7(11)06:09.6(13)08:16.7(14)+43.7
Margaret Dorna 01:58.102:03.602:07.902:07.234.7 spm
15.RRIRiverfront Recapture, Inc.W6002:00.9(12)04:07.0(16)06:13.6(16)08:20.3(15)+47.3
Constance Carpenter 02:00.902:06.102:06.602:06.630.7 spm
16.PBCPotomac Boat ClubW6502:01.2(13)04:06.1(14)06:13.5(15)08:20.4(16)+47.4
Jayne Lytel 02:01.202:04.902:07.402:06.932.8 spm
17.NBCNereid Boat Club, Inc.W6002:03.0(19)04:10.3(20)06:17.1(18)08:22.2(17)+49.2
Maureen Koziol 02:03.002:07.302:06.802:05.128.5 spm
18.CBCCambridge Boat ClubLW6002:03.5(20)04:09.2(17)06:17.6(19)08:23.1(18)+50.1
Lisa Pierce 02:03.502:05.702:08.402:05.630.0 spm
19.ARCAvalon Rowing ClubLW5002:02.5(18)04:09.7(18)06:17.0(17)08:23.6(19)+50.6
Kathleen Seero 02:02.502:07.202:07.302:06.730.2 spm
20.GGRCGentle Giant Rowing ClubW6502:05.3(21)04:13.4(21)06:20.7(20)08:26.4(20)+53.4
Winifred Stopps 02:05.302:08.102:07.302:05.727.7 spm
21.CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing AssociationLW5002:01.6(17)04:09.9(19)06:21.9(21)08:29.5(21)+56.5
Jamie Gottschall 02:01.602:08.302:12.002:07.628.5 spm
22.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW6502:07.1(23)04:14.8(22)06:23.1(22)08:30.5(22)+57.5
Lisa Doucett 02:07.102:07.702:08.302:07.430.2 spm
23.PVRCPioneer Valley Riverfront ClubW6502:09.6(25)04:16.4(23)06:23.4(23)08:32.7(23)+59.7
Laurie Campbell 02:09.602:06.802:07.002:09.331.3 spm
24.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW5002:08.0(24)04:16.9(24)06:26.0(24)08:37.3(24)+1:04.3
Amy Sullivan 02:08.002:08.902:09.102:11.432.0 spm
25.NARRNarragansett Boat ClubLW6002:10.9(30)04:21.2(28)06:31.5(26)08:38.8(25)+1:05.8
Anne Hird 02:10.902:10.302:10.302:07.328.0 spm
26.FUJIT.E.A.M. FUJIW6502:10.2(26)04:20.0(25)06:29.5(25)08:40.2(26)+1:07.2
Tracy Lea 02:10.102:09.802:09.502:10.628.3 spm
27.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W6002:11.0(31)04:24.8(31)06:36.4(30)08:41.8(27)+1:08.8
Anna Katharina Trede 02:11.002:13.802:11.602:05.429.0 spm
28.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W7002:10.8(27)04:21.0(27)06:31.8(27)08:43.7(28)+1:10.7
Patrica Smith 02:10.802:10.102:10.802:12.031.3 spm
29.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW6002:10.8(27)04:22.8(29)06:35.1(28)08:48.7(29)+1:15.7
Diane Press 02:10.802:12.002:12.302:13.728.0 spm
30.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW5002:11.2(32)04:23.3(30)06:35.7(29)08:48.8(30)+1:15.8
Bethany Ericson 02:11.202:12.102:12.402:13.129.0 spm
31.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W8002:12.2(33)04:26.1(32)06:40.7(32)08:54.2(31)+1:21.2
Luanne Mills 02:12.202:13.902:14.602:13.531.5 spm
32.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W6002:17.2(37)04:34.1(36)06:49.8(36)08:59.1(32)+1:26.1
Katherine Waters-Clark 02:17.202:16.902:15.702:09.329.2 spm
33.COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteLW5002:06.4(22)04:20.5(26)06:38.5(31)09:01.6(33)+1:28.6
Laura Kennedy 02:06.402:14.102:18.002:23.130.8 spm
34.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W6002:14.1(35)04:31.3(35)06:48.5(34)09:02.4(34)+1:29.4
Diana Beaupre 02:14.102:17.202:17.202:13.928.2 spm
35.COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteLW5002:10.8(27)04:27.2(33)06:45.9(33)09:04.3(35)+1:31.3
Liz O'Connell 02:10.802:16.402:18.702:18.429.8 spm
36.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W6502:12.8(34)04:30.4(34)06:49.2(35)09:08.6(36)+1:35.6
Sylvia Hobbs 02:12.802:17.602:18.802:19.337.7 spm
37.WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.W6502:16.9(36)04:36.2(37)06:54.9(37)09:09.2(37)+1:36.2
Susan Mascioli 02:16.902:19.302:18.702:14.227.7 spm
38.RIRSCRat Island Rowing and Sculling ClubLW7502:20.2(40)04:39.9(39)06:59.2(39)09:13.7(38)+1:40.7
Mari Friend 02:20.202:19.702:19.302:14.525.0 spm
39.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW7002:19.1(39)04:38.6(38)06:59.0(38)09:19.4(39)+1:46.4
Marjorie Elliott 02:19.102:19.502:20.402:20.428.3 spm
40.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W6002:26.3(45)04:53.5(43)07:18.0(43)09:36.5(40)+2:03.5
Lynn Scornavacca 02:26.302:27.202:24.502:18.532.0 spm
41.CRUfitCRUfitLW8002:21.7(42)04:43.5(41)07:11.7(40)09:38.0(41)+2:05.0
Isako Egawa 02:21.702:21.802:28.202:26.329.5 spm
42.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W7002:25.1(44)04:50.8(42)07:16.9(42)09:44.2(42)+2:11.2
Ky Melhado 02:25.102:25.702:26.102:27.330.2 spm
43.WCRWestford Community RowingW6502:18.0(38)04:41.5(40)07:12.5(41)09:46.5(43)+2:13.5
Jeanette Millard 02:18.002:23.502:31.002:34.029.5 spm
44.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW8002:24.6(43)04:54.0(44)07:24.4(44)09:52.8(44)+2:19.8
Shirley Fargen 02:24.602:29.402:30.402:28.426.7 spm
45.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W6502:20.4(41)04:54.3(45)07:28.9(45)10:01.7(45)+2:28.7
Elaine DeFrancesco 02:20.402:33.902:34.602:32.732.7 spm
46.Unaff.Unaffiliated (AIA0W7002:27.9(46)04:58.5(46)07:35.1(46)10:12.5(46)+2:39.5
Jane Zeller 02:27.902:30.602:36.602:37.326.3 spm
47.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W8002:29.1(47)05:34.0(47)08:34.3(47)11:29.8(47)+3:56.8
Marjorie Bride 02:29.103:04.903:00.302:55.429.6 spm
48.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW85+03:52.9(48)07:49.5(48)11:36.0(48)15:32.1(48)+7:59.1
Dottie Stewart 03:52.903:56.603:46.503:56.137.7 spm
GIRCGreenville Indoor Rowing ClubW75   did not start
Louise McGonigal Watts 
UCCFUpper Cape CrossFitW60   did not start
Debbie Tully 
CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynLW55   did not start
Katayoun A. Marciano 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60   did not start
Laurie A Jacobs 
RARARadcliffe Alumnae Rowing AssociationW60   did not start
Becky Moore 
LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW60   did not start
Kimberly Fletcher 
GMSGMS Rowing CenterW60   did not start
Kirsten Feldman 
FFCThe Firm Fitness CenterW50   did not start
Christine Degnon