Sun, 9:15 AM - Race 2 - W80, W75, W65, LW85+, LW80, LW75, LW70, LW65, LW60, LW55, W60, W70, LW50, W50, W55 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Carla DropoW6001:50.8(1)03:44.1(1)05:38.4(1)07:33.0(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:50.801:53.301:54.301:54.734.5 spm
2.QRCMegan HylandLW5001:52.3(2)03:47.0(2)05:42.6(2)07:35.6(2)+2.6
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. 01:52.301:54.701:55.601:53.132.2 spm
3.Unaff.Carla SteinW6001:56.2(6)03:53.3(6)05:50.2(5)07:43.2(3)+10.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.201:57.101:56.901:53.032.7 spm
4.RBCTina VandersteelLW5001:52.6(3)03:48.5(3)05:47.3(4)07:45.5(4)+12.5
Riverside Boat Club 01:52.601:55.901:58.801:58.231.0 spm
5.CBCSaiya RemmlerLW5501:54.6(5)03:50.0(4)05:47.0(3)07:46.2(5)+13.2
Cambridge Boat Club 01:54.601:55.401:57.001:59.231.0 spm
6.Unaff.Arlene WadeLW5501:58.7(10)03:57.1(7)05:55.4(7)07:52.9(6)+19.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:58.701:58.401:58.301:57.430.7 spm
7.CRFBetsy MardenW6001:53.0(4)03:50.8(5)05:52.6(6)07:57.1(7)+24.1
Chicago Rowing Foundation 01:53.001:57.802:01.802:04.528.0 spm
8.OLRA/BSSAnnette BarbayLW5001:58.2(9)03:58.1(8)05:59.1(8)08:00.5(8)+27.5
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls 01:58.201:59.902:01.002:01.333.3 spm
9.Unaff.Patricia MontainLW6002:00.0(11)04:00.1(10)06:01.2(9)08:01.7(9)+28.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:00.002:00.102:01.102:00.529.5 spm
10.LPBCFran TuiteLW6002:01.2(13)04:03.1(12)06:05.7(11)08:06.5(10)+33.5
Lincoln Park Boat Club 02:01.202:01.902:02.602:00.831.7 spm
11.A.R.Barbara ArienzoLW5001:56.2(6)03:58.7(9)06:02.7(10)08:07.4(11)+34.4
Antares Remo 01:56.202:02.502:04.002:04.831.7 spm
12.RHWSSusan GehrkeLW6502:01.3(16)04:04.4(13)06:09.2(12)08:11.5(12)+38.5
Row House West Seattle 02:01.302:03.102:04.802:02.228.7 spm
13.A.R.Xochitl MendezLW5502:01.2(13)04:06.4(15)06:11.2(14)08:15.9(13)+42.9
Antares Remo 02:01.202:05.202:04.802:04.832.7 spm
14.CBCMargaret DornaW5501:58.1(8)04:01.7(11)06:09.6(13)08:16.7(14)+43.7
Cambridge Boat Club 01:58.102:03.602:07.902:07.234.7 spm
15.RRIConstance CarpenterW6002:00.9(12)04:07.0(16)06:13.6(16)08:20.3(15)+47.3
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. 02:00.902:06.102:06.602:06.630.7 spm
16.PBCJayne LytelW6502:01.2(13)04:06.1(14)06:13.5(15)08:20.4(16)+47.4
Potomac Boat Club 02:01.202:04.902:07.402:06.932.8 spm
17.NBCMaureen KoziolW6002:03.0(19)04:10.3(20)06:17.1(18)08:22.2(17)+49.2
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. 02:03.002:07.302:06.802:05.128.5 spm
18.CBCLisa PierceLW6002:03.5(20)04:09.2(17)06:17.6(19)08:23.1(18)+50.1
Cambridge Boat Club 02:03.502:05.702:08.402:05.630.0 spm
19.ARCKathleen SeeroLW5002:02.5(18)04:09.7(18)06:17.0(17)08:23.6(19)+50.6
Avalon Rowing Club 02:02.502:07.202:07.302:06.730.2 spm
20.GGRCWinifred StoppsW6502:05.3(21)04:13.4(21)06:20.7(20)08:26.4(20)+53.4
Gentle Giant Rowing Club 02:05.302:08.102:07.302:05.727.7 spm
21.CLRAJamie GottschallLW5002:01.6(17)04:09.9(19)06:21.9(21)08:29.5(21)+56.5
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association 02:01.602:08.302:12.002:07.628.5 spm
22.CRILisa DoucettLW6502:07.1(23)04:14.8(22)06:23.1(22)08:30.5(22)+57.5
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:07.102:07.702:08.302:07.430.2 spm
23.PVRCLaurie CampbellW6502:09.6(25)04:16.4(23)06:23.4(23)08:32.7(23)+59.7
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club 02:09.602:06.802:07.002:09.331.3 spm
24.Unaff.Amy SullivanLW5002:08.0(24)04:16.9(24)06:26.0(24)08:37.3(24)+1:04.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:08.002:08.902:09.102:11.432.0 spm
25.NARRAnne HirdLW6002:10.9(30)04:21.2(28)06:31.5(26)08:38.8(25)+1:05.8
Narragansett Boat Club 02:10.902:10.302:10.302:07.328.0 spm
26.FUJITracy LeaW6502:10.2(26)04:20.0(25)06:29.5(25)08:40.2(26)+1:07.2
T.E.A.M. FUJI 02:10.102:09.802:09.502:10.628.3 spm
27.Unaff.Anna Katharina TredeW6002:11.0(31)04:24.8(31)06:36.4(30)08:41.8(27)+1:08.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:11.002:13.802:11.602:05.429.0 spm
28.Unaff.Patricia SmithW7002:10.8(27)04:21.0(27)06:31.8(27)08:43.7(28)+1:10.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:10.802:10.102:10.802:12.031.3 spm
29.Unaff.Diane PressLW6002:10.8(27)04:22.8(29)06:35.1(28)08:48.7(29)+1:15.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:10.802:12.002:12.302:13.728.0 spm
30.Unaff.Bethany EricsonLW5002:11.2(32)04:23.3(30)06:35.7(29)08:48.8(30)+1:15.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:11.202:12.102:12.402:13.129.0 spm
31.Unaff.Luanne MillsW8002:12.2(33)04:26.1(32)06:40.7(32)08:54.2(31)+1:21.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:12.202:13.902:14.602:13.531.5 spm
32.CRIKatherine Waters-ClarkW6002:17.2(37)04:34.1(36)06:49.8(36)08:59.1(32)+1:26.1
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:17.202:16.902:15.702:09.329.2 spm
33.COHSLaura KennedyLW5002:06.4(22)04:20.5(26)06:38.5(31)09:01.6(33)+1:28.6
Cohasset Maritime Institute 02:06.402:14.102:18.002:23.130.8 spm
34.Unaff.Diana BeaupreW6002:14.1(35)04:31.3(35)06:48.5(34)09:02.4(34)+1:29.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:14.102:17.202:17.202:13.928.2 spm
35.COHSLiz O'ConnellLW5002:10.8(27)04:27.2(33)06:45.9(33)09:04.3(35)+1:31.3
Cohasset Maritime Institute 02:10.802:16.402:18.702:18.429.8 spm
36.Unaff.Sylvia HobbsW6502:12.8(34)04:30.4(34)06:49.2(35)09:08.6(36)+1:35.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:12.802:17.602:18.802:19.337.7 spm
37.WWRASusan MascioliW6502:16.9(36)04:36.2(37)06:54.9(37)09:09.2(37)+1:36.2
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. 02:16.902:19.302:18.702:14.227.7 spm
38.RIRSCMari FriendLW7502:20.2(40)04:39.9(39)06:59.2(39)09:13.7(38)+1:40.7
Rat Island Rowing and Sculling Club 02:20.202:19.702:19.302:14.525.0 spm
39.CRIMarjorie ElliottLW7002:19.1(39)04:38.6(38)06:59.0(38)09:19.4(39)+1:46.4
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:19.102:19.502:20.402:20.428.3 spm
40.Unaff.Lynn ScornavaccaW6002:26.3(45)04:53.5(43)07:18.0(43)09:36.5(40)+2:03.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:26.302:27.202:24.502:18.532.0 spm
41.CRUfitIsako EgawaLW8002:21.7(42)04:43.5(41)07:11.7(40)09:38.0(41)+2:05.0
CRUfit 02:21.702:21.802:28.202:26.329.5 spm
42.Unaff.Ky MelhadoW7002:25.1(44)04:50.8(42)07:16.9(42)09:44.2(42)+2:11.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:25.102:25.702:26.102:27.330.2 spm
43.WCRJeanette MillardW6502:18.0(38)04:41.5(40)07:12.5(41)09:46.5(43)+2:13.5
Westford Community Rowing 02:18.002:23.502:31.002:34.029.5 spm
44.Unaff.Shirley FargenLW8002:24.6(43)04:54.0(44)07:24.4(44)09:52.8(44)+2:19.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:24.602:29.402:30.402:28.426.7 spm
45.Unaff.Elaine DeFrancescoW6502:20.4(41)04:54.3(45)07:28.9(45)10:01.7(45)+2:28.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:20.402:33.902:34.602:32.732.7 spm
46.Unaff.Jane ZellerW7002:27.9(46)04:58.5(46)07:35.1(46)10:12.5(46)+2:39.5
Unaffiliated (AIA0 02:27.902:30.602:36.602:37.326.3 spm
47.Unaff.Marjorie BrideW8002:29.1(47)05:34.0(47)08:34.3(47)11:29.8(47)+3:56.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:29.103:04.903:00.302:55.429.6 spm
48.Unaff.Dottie StewartLW85+03:52.9(48)07:49.5(48)11:36.0(48)15:32.1(48)+7:59.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 03:52.903:56.603:46.503:56.137.7 spm
Unaff.Louise McGonigal WattsW75   did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN) 
Unaff.Debbie TullyW60   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CFSBKatayoun A. MarcianoLW55   did not start
Crossfit South Brooklyn 
Unaff.Laurie A JacobsW60   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
RARABecky MooreW60   did not start
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association 
LBRAKimberly FletcherW60   did not start
Long Beach Rowing Association 
GMSKirsten FeldmanW60   did not start
GMS Rowing Center 
FFCChristine DegnonW50   did not start
The Firm Fitness Center