[007] M55 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FreeFree Radical Rowing Club01:38.3(2)03:16.6(1)04:55.7(1)06:35.1(1)
John Tunnicliffe 01:38.301:38.301:39.101:39.528.8 spm
2.HRRCHampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.01:38.3(2)03:17.9(2)04:58.7(2)06:39.6(2)+4.5
Scott Smith 01:38.301:39.601:40.801:40.930.0 spm
3.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:38.2(1)03:18.6(3)05:00.8(3)06:41.0(3)+5.9
Drew Dunlap 01:38.201:40.401:42.201:40.232.0 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:40.2(4)03:20.5(4)05:01.6(4)06:46.4(4)+11.3
Brett Clare 01:40.201:40.301:41.101:44.829.0 spm
5.SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club01:43.5(8)03:29.9(10)05:16.1(10)06:55.7(5)+20.6
Daniel Lynch 01:43.501:46.401:46.201:39.630.4 spm
6.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.01:43.6(9)03:28.4(8)05:12.7(6)06:56.1(6)+21.0
Stephen Reed 01:43.601:44.801:44.301:43.431.2 spm
7.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn01:42.2(5)03:25.0(5)05:09.9(5)06:56.2(7)+21.1
Bob Barnshaw 01:42.201:42.801:44.901:46.334.0 spm
8.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:44.8(10)03:29.4(9)05:13.5(8)06:59.3(8)+24.2
Michael McCarthy 01:44.801:44.601:44.101:45.726.0 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:46.1(13)03:32.3(13)05:18.3(12)06:59.9(9)+24.8
Joseph Augustine 01:46.101:46.201:46.001:41.636.5 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:43.4(7)03:27.8(6)05:12.8(7)06:59.9(9)+24.8
Mark James 01:43.401:44.401:45.001:47.128.0 spm
11.AARCAnn Arbor Rowing Club01:46.1(13)03:31.5(11)05:17.1(11)07:01.5(11)+26.4
Peter Mancuso 01:46.101:45.401:45.601:44.431.7 spm
12.SALBCSalisbury Boat Club01:45.8(12)03:31.8(12)05:18.4(13)07:02.7(12)+27.6
John Lambros 01:45.801:46.001:46.601:44.430.2 spm
13.ACRCArch City Rowing Club01:42.3(6)03:27.8(6)05:15.5(9)07:04.9(13)+29.8
Chris Wible 01:42.301:45.501:47.701:49.529.7 spm
14.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:45.4(11)03:34.6(14)05:23.8(15)07:10.5(14)+35.4
Alan Frost 01:45.401:49.201:49.201:46.629.2 spm
15.UnionUnion Boat Club01:48.1(17)03:35.6(15)05:23.3(14)07:10.9(15)+35.8
Peter Schnorr 01:48.101:47.501:47.701:47.529.7 spm
16.RBCRiverside Boat Club01:47.0(15)03:36.0(16)05:25.8(16)07:12.5(16)+37.4
David Reavill 01:47.001:49.001:49.801:46.727.7 spm
17.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:47.8(16)03:40.4(17)05:30.8(17)07:20.4(17)+45.3
Tony Dick 01:47.801:52.601:50.401:49.629.2 spm
18.TR NYCTopRow NYC LLC01:49.9(19)03:43.2(20)05:34.9(19)07:23.6(18)+48.5
Patrick Whetzle 01:49.901:53.301:51.701:48.731.5 spm
19.NBCNereid Boat Club, Inc.01:48.9(18)03:40.9(18)05:33.9(18)07:25.4(19)+50.3
Evan Seehaus 01:48.901:52.001:53.001:51.532.0 spm
20.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:54.7(26)03:47.3(22)05:39.5(22)07:26.0(20)+50.9
John de Nagy 01:54.701:52.601:52.201:46.427.7 spm
21.CRI-RRCommunity Rowing Inc. - Renegade Rowing01:50.7(20)03:43.1(19)05:35.8(20)07:26.4(21)+51.3
Thor Helgason 01:50.701:52.401:52.701:50.633.5 spm
22.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:51.7(21)03:44.8(21)05:39.1(21)07:31.7(22)+56.6
Patrick Connolly 01:51.701:53.101:54.301:52.533.2 spm
23.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:53.7(23)03:47.4(23)05:41.3(23)07:32.8(23)+57.7
Christian Pompa 01:53.701:53.701:53.901:51.431.2 spm
24.RRIRiverfront Recapture, Inc.01:54.1(25)03:48.1(24)05:43.3(24)07:36.8(24)+1:01.7
Dave Jenkins 01:54.101:54.001:55.201:53.529.2 spm
25.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:52.9(22)03:53.1(25)05:47.9(25)07:42.0(25)+1:06.9
William Tsen 01:52.902:00.201:54.801:54.127.5 spm
26.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:59.2(28)03:57.0(26)05:54.8(26)07:46.9(26)+1:11.8
Clark Caywood 01:59.201:57.801:57.801:52.133.0 spm
27.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:58.1(27)04:03.7(28)06:06.4(27)07:56.6(27)+1:21.5
Art Mallette 01:58.102:05.602:02.701:50.234.0 spm
28.NTHSNew Trier High School Rowing01:53.9(24)03:59.9(27)06:13.0(28)08:24.7(28)+1:49.6
Hyde Perce 01:53.902:06.002:13.102:11.735.2 spm
29.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy Wharf01:59.2(28)04:10.6(29)06:23.1(29)08:31.0(29)+1:55.9
Simon Eastwick 01:59.202:11.402:12.502:08.028.7 spm
30.CRCCHAOS Rowing02:09.3(30)04:21.9(30)06:30.5(30)08:33.5(30)+1:58.4
Frank Tootle 02:09.302:12.602:08.602:02.928.0 spm
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Igor Yeremeev 
PRPower Rowing   did not start
Carlo Ciatto 
SDRCSan Diego Rowing Club   did not start
Glynn Bolitho 
Team GERTeam Germany   did not start
Johannes Marx 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Mark Mulflur 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Leighton Rainey 
DHDarkhorse Rowing   did not start
David Juffre 
QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.   did not start
Heri Sontgerath 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Brad Smith 
PRPower Rowing   did not start
Stewart Silvestri 
WCRWestford Community Rowing   did not start
Bob Searl