Sun, 4:15 PM - Race 25 - M, M U23, JM U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PENNACPenn A.C. Rowing AssociationM01:29.7(1)03:00.3(1)04:31.0(1)06:00.7(1)
Marqus Brown 01:29.701:30.601:30.701:29.734.7 spm
2.RBCRiverside Boat ClubM01:31.7(3)03:02.2(2)04:32.8(2)06:02.9(2)+2.2
Nathan Whitaker 01:31.701:30.501:30.601:30.134.7 spm
3.RBCRiverside Boat ClubM01:32.3(4)03:04.1(4)04:35.2(3)06:06.1(3)+5.4
Bill Tomlinson 01:32.301:31.801:31.101:30.934.0 spm
4.RBCRiverside Boat ClubM01:33.5(6)03:06.4(6)04:38.7(6)06:09.0(4)+8.3
Armando Chavez 01:33.501:32.901:32.301:30.333.5 spm
5.USCGAU.S. Coast Guard AcademyM U2301:31.3(2)03:03.3(3)04:37.3(4)06:10.3(5)+9.6
Justin Steiner 01:31.301:32.001:34.001:33.031.5 spm
6.MRSTMarist College CrewM01:32.4(5)03:05.5(5)04:38.4(5)06:11.9(6)+11.2
Tadd Bindas 01:32.401:33.101:32.901:33.534.5 spm
7.RBCRiverside Boat ClubM01:34.3(8)03:08.6(7)04:42.3(7)06:15.7(7)+15.0
Alex Barat 01:34.301:34.301:33.701:33.432.0 spm
8.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U2301:33.9(7)03:09.3(8)04:45.1(8)06:18.8(8)+18.1
Matthew Pindell 01:33.901:35.401:35.801:33.832.2 spm
9.BBNBuckingham Browne & NicholsM U2301:35.4(11)03:11.6(9)04:48.0(10)06:19.7(9)+19.0
Chongyuan Hong 01:35.401:36.201:36.401:31.632.2 spm
10.UMLUniversity of Massachusetts - LowellM U2301:36.0(14)03:11.8(10)04:47.6(9)06:24.7(10)+24.0
John Lynch 01:36.001:35.801:35.801:37.132.8 spm
11.ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterM U2301:36.7(16)03:14.0(15)04:50.9(14)06:25.7(11)+25.0
Landon Thompson 01:36.701:37.301:36.901:34.832.5 spm
12.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M01:36.7(16)03:14.7(16)04:52.9(16)06:26.2(12)+25.5
Evan Krepps 01:36.701:38.001:38.201:33.332.0 spm
13.ArmyArmy Rowing AssociationM U2301:35.9(13)03:12.6(13)04:49.1(11)06:26.6(13)+25.9
Thomas Hilt 01:35.901:36.701:36.501:37.435.0 spm
14.USMAU.S. Military Academy CrewM01:35.1(9)03:12.8(14)04:51.1(15)06:27.2(14)+26.5
Nicholas Perovich 01:35.101:37.701:38.301:36.230.2 spm
15.MILRCThe Milwaukee Rowing ClubM01:35.5(12)03:12.0(12)04:49.6(13)06:27.9(15)+27.2
Spencer Reynolds 01:35.501:36.501:37.601:38.334.5 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U2301:35.1(9)03:11.9(11)04:49.5(12)06:31.6(16)+30.9
Jake Kenny 01:35.101:36.801:37.601:42.130.7 spm
17.RowProNBC Row ProvidenceM U2301:37.9(18)03:15.7(17)04:54.5(17)06:34.8(17)+34.1
Jack Wilbur 01:37.901:37.801:38.801:40.430.5 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M01:38.9(23)03:18.7(22)04:57.5(20)06:35.1(18)+34.4
Timothy Lee 01:38.901:39.801:38.801:37.531.0 spm
19.BSCBrooks School CrewM U2301:36.0(14)03:16.1(18)04:56.4(18)06:35.3(19)+34.6
Fritz Wright 01:36.001:40.101:40.301:38.932.5 spm
20.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U2301:39.3(24)03:17.9(20)04:56.6(19)06:35.6(20)+34.9
John Walsh 01:39.301:38.601:38.701:38.930.0 spm
21.CHMDChaminade High SchoolM U2301:38.6(22)03:18.5(21)04:59.0(22)06:38.7(21)+38.0
Cole Nunez 01:38.601:39.901:40.501:39.731.7 spm
22.SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolM U2301:38.5(21)03:17.0(19)04:58.9(21)06:42.5(22)+41.8
Scott Raess 01:38.501:38.501:41.901:43.532.2 spm
23.University of Victoria Rowing ClubM U2301:38.0(20)03:19.3(23)05:02.0(23)06:44.6(23)+43.9
JR Wikkerink 01:38.001:41.301:42.701:42.729.5 spm
24.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M01:39.5(25)03:21.2(25)05:04.5(24)06:45.6(24)+44.9
Matthew Carey 01:39.501:41.701:43.301:41.131.2 spm
25.TR NYCTopRow NYC LLCM01:41.6(29)03:24.6(27)05:07.5(26)06:48.5(25)+47.8
Connor Stewart 01:41.601:43.001:42.901:41.032.5 spm
26.GCRGordon College Rowing ClubM U2301:41.1(27)03:23.2(26)05:06.2(25)06:49.1(26)+48.4
Grant Veurink 01:41.101:42.101:43.001:42.931.0 spm
27.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationM U2301:41.7(30)03:25.2(28)05:10.6(28)06:50.4(27)+49.7
Ryan Mulflur 01:41.701:43.501:45.401:39.931.2 spm
28.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U2301:37.9(18)03:19.9(24)05:09.7(27)06:58.8(28)+58.1
Jacob Sweet 01:37.901:42.001:49.801:49.131.7 spm
29.CRI/RBCRI- Row BostonM U2301:45.7(32)03:31.3(31)05:16.9(29)07:00.3(29)+59.6
Gio Caruso 01:45.701:45.601:45.601:43.430.0 spm
30.HRCHydrow Rowing ClubM U2301:40.9(26)03:27.1(29)05:16.9(29)07:04.5(30)+1:03.8
Alexander Arcasoy 01:40.901:46.201:49.801:47.631.7 spm
31.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U2301:41.5(28)03:28.7(30)05:18.6(31)07:10.5(31)+1:09.8
Owen McLaughlin 01:41.501:47.201:49.901:51.929.0 spm
32.HQNTBrunswick School Boat Club AlumniM01:43.9(31)03:37.9(32)05:33.9(32)07:26.8(32)+1:26.1
Harry Quinton 01:43.901:54.001:56.001:52.826.7 spm
33.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M01:48.4(33)03:47.1(33)05:50.8(33)07:56.4(33)+1:55.7
Gregory Ayres 01:48.401:58.702:03.702:05.725.2 spm
34.LSELLLasell College CrewM U2301:53.5(34)03:58.2(34)06:09.5(34)08:06.8(34)+2:06.1
Michael Maruk 01:53.502:04.702:11.301:57.131.4 spm
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterM   did not start
Christopher Golze 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M   did not start
Gartrell Bowling 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M   did not start
Dylan Troy 
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolM U23   did not start
Harrison Taylor