[153] JW U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PRPort Rowing01:44.8(1)03:33.8(1)05:22.7(1)07:08.9(1)
Reilly Katz 01:44.801:49.001:48.901:46.236.7 spm
2.NiskayunaNiskayuna Rowing01:47.4(3)03:36.4(3)05:25.8(2)07:13.1(2)+4.2
Heather Schmidt 01:47.401:49.001:49.401:47.330.0 spm
3.RBCRiverside Boat Club01:47.0(2)03:35.6(2)05:25.8(2)07:18.2(3)+9.3
Ava Dargon 01:47.001:48.601:50.201:52.331.3 spm
4.ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center01:52.5(6)03:47.3(5)05:41.6(5)07:30.0(4)+21.1
Samantha Staubach 01:52.501:54.801:54.301:48.531.0 spm
5.NACNardin Academy Crew01:54.6(14)03:47.8(6)05:40.9(4)07:36.8(5)+27.9
Lauren Bauer 01:54.601:53.201:53.101:55.931.5 spm
6.STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay View01:53.8(10)03:49.2(7)05:45.6(9)07:38.0(6)+29.1
Emma Leary 01:53.801:55.401:56.401:52.432.0 spm
7.PEAPhillips Exeter Academy01:54.4(13)03:50.5(10)05:45.2(7)07:38.9(7)+30.0
Charlotte Pulkkinen 01:54.401:56.101:54.701:53.630.0 spm
8.NTHSNew Trier High School Rowing01:52.2(5)03:46.7(4)05:44.5(6)07:39.1(8)+30.2
Anika Roche 01:52.201:54.501:57.801:54.631.5 spm
9.NRRNavesink River Rowing01:55.1(15)03:50.4(9)05:45.2(7)07:39.4(9)+30.5
Madison Catanese 01:55.101:55.301:54.801:54.230.7 spm
10.NRRNavesink River Rowing01:55.1(15)03:51.2(12)05:49.9(12)07:43.5(10)+34.6
Hannah Bates 01:55.101:56.101:58.701:53.530.5 spm
11.STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay View01:54.0(12)03:49.9(8)05:47.7(10)07:45.8(11)+36.9
Lindsey Williams 01:54.001:55.901:57.801:58.030.7 spm
12.PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing Club01:53.9(11)03:51.6(14)05:49.5(11)07:47.6(12)+38.7
Sofia Ulinski 01:53.901:57.701:57.901:58.133.0 spm
13.ONRAOak Neck Rowing Academy01:56.0(19)03:53.8(16)05:51.7(14)07:48.3(13)+39.4
Julia DiMeo 01:56.001:57.801:57.901:56.634.2 spm
14.WSWest Side Rowing Club01:57.7(24)03:55.7(19)05:53.0(15)07:49.4(14)+40.5
Francesca DiCamillo 01:57.701:58.001:57.301:56.428.7 spm
15.SRASagamore Rowing Association01:53.7(9)03:51.3(13)05:51.5(13)07:51.0(15)+42.1
Samantha Maynard 01:53.701:57.602:00.201:59.629.5 spm
16.CSHHSCold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.01:51.1(4)03:50.5(10)05:53.8(16)07:58.5(16)+49.6
Brooke Seebeck 01:51.101:59.402:03.302:04.733.2 spm
17.PHILPhillips Academy Andover01:57.5(23)03:56.5(20)05:58.1(18)08:01.9(17)+53.0
Kylie Lough 01:57.501:59.002:01.602:03.933.2 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:56.7(21)03:58.1(21)06:00.7(20)08:02.1(18)+53.2
Nadya Payeur 01:56.702:01.402:02.602:01.428.0 spm
19.MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School Crew01:52.7(7)03:53.3(15)05:57.8(17)08:02.3(19)+53.4
Kate Melnick 01:52.702:00.602:04.502:04.530.5 spm
20.PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing Club01:55.3(17)03:54.7(17)05:58.7(19)08:03.7(20)+54.8
Sara Louser 01:55.301:59.402:04.002:05.028.7 spm
21.Unaff.Unaffiliated01:59.5(27)04:01.5(23)06:05.0(21)08:08.8(21)+59.9
Meghan Spirito 01:59.502:02.002:03.502:03.728.5 spm
22.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association01:57.8(25)03:58.2(22)06:10.4(23)08:12.3(22)+1:03.4
Teagan Schnorr 01:57.802:00.402:12.202:01.833.7 spm
23.GLSTNGlastonbury High School Crew01:53.6(8)03:55.3(18)06:06.0(22)08:12.6(23)+1:03.7
Genevieve Shadron 01:53.602:01.702:10.602:06.628.5 spm
24.STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay View02:04.9(36)04:11.3(30)06:17.9(27)08:22.0(24)+1:13.1
Lily Sarnowski 02:04.902:06.402:06.602:04.129.7 spm
25.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association02:04.9(36)04:12.0(33)06:18.5(29)08:24.4(25)+1:15.5
Helena Orth 02:04.902:07.102:06.502:05.930.7 spm
26.SMSSt. Mark's School02:01.7(31)04:06.6(27)06:14.9(24)08:25.9(26)+1:17.0
Amanda Hyland 02:01.702:04.902:08.302:10.930.0 spm
27.SHSCShrewsbury High School Crew02:02.1(32)04:08.1(29)06:17.9(27)08:26.7(27)+1:17.8
Isabelle Hendricks 02:02.102:06.002:09.802:08.825.7 spm
28.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association01:55.9(18)04:03.6(24)06:16.8(25)08:27.2(28)+1:18.3
Kate Gallagher 01:55.902:07.702:13.202:10.434.7 spm
29.HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.01:56.9(22)04:05.5(25)06:19.8(31)08:29.4(29)+1:20.5
Kara Eckert 01:56.902:08.602:14.302:09.629.6 spm
30.SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr02:06.6(40)04:11.3(30)06:17.7(26)08:29.6(30)+1:20.7
Ettienne Lewis 02:06.602:04.702:06.402:11.930.0 spm
31.SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr02:06.0(38)04:11.5(32)06:23.2(32)08:34.4(31)+1:25.5
Anira Thomas 02:06.002:05.502:11.702:11.230.0 spm
32.FOCCFriends of Concord Crew01:59.1(26)04:05.8(26)06:19.4(30)08:34.6(32)+1:25.7
Joslynn Hurley 01:59.102:06.702:13.602:15.330.0 spm
33.Agustine Class01:56.5(20)04:07.1(28)06:23.2(32)08:35.4(33)+1:26.5
Ashlyn Chaffee 01:56.502:10.602:16.102:12.229.4 spm
34.DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime School02:06.5(39)04:16.2(35)06:27.3(34)08:37.1(34)+1:28.2
Maeve Fahey 02:06.502:09.602:11.102:09.828.3 spm
35.DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime School02:07.1(43)04:16.7(36)06:27.8(35)08:40.3(35)+1:31.4
Lydia Chesley 02:07.102:09.602:11.102:12.526.5 spm
36.SRASagamore Rowing Association01:59.7(28)04:16.9(37)06:30.6(37)08:40.4(36)+1:31.5
Giovanna Sherlock 01:59.702:17.202:13.702:09.831.5 spm
37.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association02:07.9(44)04:16.9(37)06:31.0(38)08:41.7(37)+1:32.8
Kathryn Feeley 02:07.902:09.002:14.102:10.827.7 spm
38.SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr02:09.5(45)04:18.8(40)06:30.3(36)08:42.8(38)+1:33.9
Meilyn Frank 02:09.502:09.302:11.502:12.628.5 spm
39.HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.02:07.0(42)04:21.8(44)06:37.6(42)08:44.9(39)+1:36.0
Isabella Rivera 02:07.002:14.802:15.802:07.328.0 spm
40.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association02:01.3(29)04:14.1(34)06:32.9(39)08:45.1(40)+1:36.2
Devon Moriarty 02:01.302:12.802:18.802:12.229.2 spm
41.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association02:04.5(35)04:18.0(39)06:33.0(40)08:51.0(41)+1:42.1
Anna Capodilupo 02:04.502:13.502:15.002:18.032.5 spm
42.MHCMedford High School02:04.4(34)04:19.0(41)06:37.0(41)08:53.0(42)+1:44.1
Julie DesAutels 02:04.402:14.602:18.002:16.027.2 spm
43.WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.02:10.9(46)04:22.4(45)06:38.3(43)08:57.2(43)+1:48.3
Eunice Lee 02:10.902:11.502:15.902:18.929.5 spm
44.HMCHingham Maritime Center02:01.3(29)04:19.5(43)06:40.5(44)08:57.3(44)+1:48.4
Maisie Knies 02:01.302:18.202:21.002:16.730.6 spm
45.MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School Crew02:02.2(33)04:19.2(42)06:41.0(45)08:59.7(45)+1:50.8
Sophie Hendrick 02:02.202:17.002:21.802:18.730.7 spm
46.MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School Crew02:06.8(41)04:26.3(46)06:50.8(46)09:10.4(46)+2:01.5
Caroline Villa 02:06.802:19.502:24.502:19.629.5 spm
NSNichols School   did not start
Kendall Dorn 
SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr   did not start
Samantha Davis 
NCRNorthampton Community Rowing   did not start
Charlotte Bourne