Sun, 10:15 AM - Race 6 - W43, LW36, W36 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Jordan FalconeW3601:41.7(1)03:26.4(1)05:11.3(1)06:59.4(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.701:44.701:44.901:48.131.5 spm
2.Unaff.Elizabeth PrattW3601:47.6(4)03:35.6(3)05:23.3(2)07:09.8(2)+10.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.601:48.001:47.701:46.433.2 spm
3.BLRCSara ForstingW4301:45.4(3)03:35.4(2)05:25.8(3)07:14.1(3)+14.7
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 01:45.401:50.001:50.401:48.331.5 spm
4.CRIErin SullivanW4301:48.7(7)03:39.1(6)05:28.9(4)07:17.7(4)+18.3
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:48.701:50.401:49.801:48.933.0 spm
5.Unaff.Kia TaylorW4301:51.8(13)03:43.3(9)05:33.0(9)07:21.0(5)+21.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.801:51.501:49.701:48.035.2 spm
6.CRIElizabeth McCannW3601:48.6(6)03:40.7(8)05:32.7(8)07:22.5(6)+23.1
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:48.601:52.101:52.001:49.931.7 spm
7.Unaff.Kristie HarrisonW4301:49.6(10)03:39.8(7)05:30.7(5)07:26.3(7)+26.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:49.601:50.201:50.901:55.629.0 spm
8.ERCAudrey FerecW4301:53.7(15)03:46.8(12)05:38.4(10)07:29.2(8)+29.8
ESPRIT 01:53.701:53.101:51.601:50.928.0 spm
8.RBCJennifer SacchettiW4301:54.4(18)03:48.0(13)05:40.0(11)07:29.2(8)+29.8
Riverside Boat Club 01:54.401:53.601:52.001:49.132.5 spm
10.CLRANatasha GethingW4301:49.2(9)03:39.0(5)05:31.6(7)07:29.9(10)+30.5
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association 01:49.201:49.801:52.601:58.332.0 spm
11.Unaff.Julie JonesW3601:42.1(2)03:35.8(4)05:31.1(6)07:30.7(11)+31.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.101:53.701:55.301:59.629.3 spm
12.Unaff.Christine CassidyW3601:53.8(16)03:48.4(14)05:42.5(14)07:35.3(12)+35.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.801:54.601:54.101:52.928.0 spm
13.CFNYElizabeth CarsonW3601:51.0(11)03:46.1(11)05:42.4(13)07:37.5(13)+38.1
Concept Fitness 01:51.001:55.101:56.301:55.130.5 spm
14.MRRAKathryn SwensonW3601:48.7(7)03:44.3(10)05:40.7(12)07:39.3(14)+39.9
Merrimac River Rowing Association 01:48.701:55.601:56.401:58.630.5 spm
15.RBCCarrie MainW4301:55.0(21)03:50.2(16)05:45.9(15)07:39.4(15)+40.0
Riverside Boat Club 01:55.001:55.201:55.701:53.530.0 spm
16.Unaff.Ashley SweenyLW3601:54.9(19)03:50.6(17)05:46.5(17)07:42.1(16)+42.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.901:55.701:55.901:55.630.3 spm
17.A.R.Mariana AltamiranoLW3601:54.9(19)03:51.9(18)05:48.6(18)07:44.1(17)+44.7
Antares Remo 01:54.901:57.001:56.701:55.633.5 spm
18.Unaff.Roopa RangiW3601:51.5(12)03:48.9(15)05:46.4(16)07:45.5(18)+46.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.501:57.401:57.501:59.031.2 spm
19.Unaff.Kate StanitskiW4301:56.2(23)03:52.4(21)05:49.4(19)07:46.1(19)+46.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.201:56.201:57.001:56.732.0 spm
20.CRICourtney ForresterW4301:55.9(22)03:54.1(24)05:52.7(21)07:47.0(20)+47.6
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:55.901:58.201:58.601:54.331.2 spm
21.ASAEC AISéverine ChuniaudLW3601:56.5(25)03:53.7(23)05:51.3(20)07:49.0(21)+49.6
ASAEC ESCC AI 01:56.501:57.201:57.601:57.734.8 spm
22.Unaff.Jennifer SchweersW3601:57.1(26)03:55.2(25)05:54.7(25)07:52.0(22)+52.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.101:58.101:59.501:57.327.5 spm
23.Unaff.Anne AymondW3601:53.4(14)03:52.3(20)05:53.3(22)07:53.2(23)+53.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.401:58.902:01.001:59.827.7 spm
24.RRILaura ChristophLW3601:58.0(27)03:56.9(27)05:56.3(26)07:53.8(24)+54.4
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. 01:58.001:58.901:59.401:57.430.0 spm
25.CFSBLesley OseepW3601:56.4(24)03:55.2(25)05:54.6(23)07:54.5(25)+55.1
Crossfit South Brooklyn 01:56.401:58.801:59.401:59.928.7 spm
26.PRMeg Van VoorhisW3601:54.0(17)03:53.4(22)05:54.6(23)07:57.4(26)+58.0
Power Rowing 01:54.001:59.402:01.202:02.726.7 spm
27.Unaff.Tara WadeW4302:00.0(29)04:00.6(29)06:00.5(28)08:00.5(27)+1:01.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:00.002:00.601:59.901:59.930.7 spm
28.PRRebecca TolkoffW4302:01.0(32)04:02.0(31)06:03.1(31)08:01.1(28)+1:01.7
Power Rowing 02:01.002:01.002:01.101:58.034.5 spm
29.PRAmanda CarrilloW3602:00.9(31)04:02.5(33)06:02.2(29)08:02.3(29)+1:02.9
Power Rowing 02:00.902:01.601:59.702:00.230.0 spm
30.PRAli DorfW4302:00.4(30)04:01.5(30)06:02.2(29)08:04.2(30)+1:04.8
Power Rowing 02:00.402:01.102:00.702:02.029.5 spm
31.Unaff.Deb HalliganW4302:01.8(33)04:02.3(32)06:03.5(33)08:04.4(31)+1:05.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:01.802:00.502:01.202:00.830.0 spm
32.Unaff.Melanie KoskampW4302:02.4(34)04:05.3(34)06:06.9(34)08:06.3(32)+1:06.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:02.402:02.902:01.601:59.329.0 spm
33.Unaff.Csilla ClarkW4301:59.4(28)03:59.4(28)06:03.1(31)08:07.9(33)+1:08.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.402:00.002:03.702:04.827.7 spm
34.Unaff.Daniela ReillyW3601:48.4(5)03:52.1(19)05:59.8(27)08:09.5(34)+1:10.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.402:03.702:07.702:09.629.4 spm
35.Unaff.Kristin FeeleyW4302:03.2(35)04:06.1(35)06:09.4(35)08:12.4(35)+1:13.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:03.202:02.902:03.302:02.928.0 spm
36.PRJessica UllianW4302:04.0(36)04:07.6(36)06:11.6(36)08:14.5(36)+1:15.1
Power Rowing 02:04.002:03.602:04.002:02.929.2 spm
37.Unaff.Toni Marie PignatelliW3602:06.2(39)04:11.3(37)06:16.3(37)08:20.1(37)+1:20.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:06.202:05.102:05.002:03.930.0 spm
38.CFSBErica NofiW3602:05.2(38)04:11.3(37)06:17.9(38)08:20.3(38)+1:20.9
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:05.202:06.102:06.602:02.427.2 spm
39.RHLJWMeghan BellLW3602:04.3(37)04:13.0(39)06:22.4(39)08:30.3(39)+1:30.9
Row House Lovejoy Wharf 02:04.302:08.602:09.402:07.832.7 spm
40.CFSBRobyn O'BrienW3602:09.6(44)04:18.4(41)06:27.2(41)08:36.5(40)+1:37.1
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:09.602:08.802:08.802:09.426.2 spm
41.CFSBBridget McBrideW4302:07.6(40)04:16.9(40)06:26.8(40)08:37.7(41)+1:38.3
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:07.602:09.302:09.902:10.928.5 spm
42.Unaff.Michelle BrindleyW4302:09.1(43)04:20.8(43)06:32.6(42)08:42.5(42)+1:43.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:09.102:11.702:11.802:10.030.2 spm
43.CFSBColette KommW3602:08.4(42)04:19.7(42)06:35.2(43)08:43.6(43)+1:44.2
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:08.402:11.302:15.502:08.428.5 spm
44.CFSBJessica BaileyW3602:11.7(46)04:23.7(44)06:35.2(43)08:45.8(44)+1:46.4
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:11.702:12.002:11.502:10.531.2 spm
45.Unaff.Tammy DuncanW4302:11.0(45)04:26.5(46)06:44.2(47)08:57.9(45)+1:58.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:11.002:15.502:17.702:13.729.7 spm
46.SRCNatalie SarafianW4302:07.7(41)04:24.5(45)06:43.9(46)08:59.9(46)+2:00.5
Syosset Rowing Club 02:07.702:16.802:19.402:16.026.5 spm
47.CFSBAmy MuckermanW4302:12.5(47)04:27.1(47)06:43.3(45)09:06.1(47)+2:06.7
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:12.502:14.602:16.202:22.829.8 spm
48.CFSBKarina TotahW3602:15.8(48)04:35.1(48)06:54.0(48)09:08.9(48)+2:09.5
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:15.802:19.302:18.902:15.030.5 spm
CRIKimberly BurnettW43   did not start
Community Rowing, Inc. 
ARAChristina JensenW36   did not start
Roklubben ARA 
NARRAnne Marie McGrailW43   did not start
Narragansett Boat Club 
Unaff.Naomi KoW43   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
RURAHJacqueline DeDeo-LoweW43   did not start
Alumni of Rutgers Rowing 
QRCKristen GetchellW36   did not start
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. 
PRTara RubensteinW36   did not start
Power Rowing 
PRJanna AtchesonW36   did not start
Power Rowing 
ERALauren Kosky-StammW36   did not start
Essex Rowing Association 
Unaff.Mariana PerinotW36   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)