Sun, 10:15 AM - Race 6 - W43, LW36, W36 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.UnaffiliatedW3601:41.7(1)03:26.4(1)05:11.3(1)06:59.4(1)
Jordan Falcone 01:41.701:44.701:44.901:48.131.5 spm
2.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W3601:47.6(4)03:35.6(3)05:23.3(2)07:09.8(2)+10.4
Elizabeth Pratt 01:47.601:48.001:47.701:46.433.2 spm
3.BLRCBurnaby Lake Rowing ClubW4301:45.4(3)03:35.4(2)05:25.8(3)07:14.1(3)+14.7
Sara Forsting 01:45.401:50.001:50.401:48.331.5 spm
4.CRI-RRCommunity Rowing Inc. - Renegade RowingW4301:48.7(7)03:39.1(6)05:28.9(4)07:17.7(4)+18.3
Erin Sullivan 01:48.701:50.401:49.801:48.933.0 spm
5.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W4301:51.8(13)03:43.3(9)05:33.0(9)07:21.0(5)+21.6
Kia Taylor 01:51.801:51.501:49.701:48.035.2 spm
6.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W3601:48.6(6)03:40.7(8)05:32.7(8)07:22.5(6)+23.1
Elizabeth McCann 01:48.601:52.101:52.001:49.931.7 spm
7.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W4301:49.6(10)03:39.8(7)05:30.7(5)07:26.3(7)+26.9
Kristie Harrison 01:49.601:50.201:50.901:55.629.0 spm
8.ERCESPRITW4301:53.7(15)03:46.8(12)05:38.4(10)07:29.2(8)+29.8
Audrey Ferec 01:53.701:53.101:51.601:50.928.0 spm
8.RBCRiverside Boat ClubW4301:54.4(18)03:48.0(13)05:40.0(11)07:29.2(8)+29.8
Jennifer Sacchetti 01:54.401:53.601:52.001:49.132.5 spm
10.CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing AssociationW4301:49.2(9)03:39.0(5)05:31.6(7)07:29.9(10)+30.5
Natasha Gething 01:49.201:49.801:52.601:58.332.0 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W3601:42.1(2)03:35.8(4)05:31.1(6)07:30.7(11)+31.3
Julie Jones 01:42.101:53.701:55.301:59.629.3 spm
12.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W3601:53.8(16)03:48.4(14)05:42.5(14)07:35.3(12)+35.9
Christine Cassidy 01:53.801:54.601:54.101:52.928.0 spm
13.CFNYConcept FitnessW3601:51.0(11)03:46.1(11)05:42.4(13)07:37.5(13)+38.1
Elizabeth Carson 01:51.001:55.101:56.301:55.130.5 spm
14.MRRAMerrimac River Rowing AssociationW3601:48.7(7)03:44.3(10)05:40.7(12)07:39.3(14)+39.9
Kathryn Swenson 01:48.701:55.601:56.401:58.630.5 spm
15.RBCRiverside Boat ClubW4301:55.0(21)03:50.2(16)05:45.9(15)07:39.4(15)+40.0
Carrie Main 01:55.001:55.201:55.701:53.530.0 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW3601:54.9(19)03:50.6(17)05:46.5(17)07:42.1(16)+42.7
Ashley Sweeny 01:54.901:55.701:55.901:55.630.3 spm
17.A.R.Antares RemoLW3601:54.9(19)03:51.9(18)05:48.6(18)07:44.1(17)+44.7
Mariana Altamirano 01:54.901:57.001:56.701:55.633.5 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W3601:51.5(12)03:48.9(15)05:46.4(16)07:45.5(18)+46.1
Roopa Rangi 01:51.501:57.401:57.501:59.031.2 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W4301:56.2(23)03:52.4(21)05:49.4(19)07:46.1(19)+46.7
Kate Stanitski 01:56.201:56.201:57.001:56.732.0 spm
20.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W4301:55.9(22)03:54.1(24)05:52.7(21)07:47.0(20)+47.6
Courtney Forrester 01:55.901:58.201:58.601:54.331.2 spm
21.ASAEC AIASAEC ESCC AILW3601:56.5(25)03:53.7(23)05:51.3(20)07:49.0(21)+49.6
Séverine Chuniaud 01:56.501:57.201:57.601:57.734.8 spm
22.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W3601:57.1(26)03:55.2(25)05:54.7(25)07:52.0(22)+52.6
Jennifer Schweers 01:57.101:58.101:59.501:57.327.5 spm
23.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W3601:53.4(14)03:52.3(20)05:53.3(22)07:53.2(23)+53.8
Anne Aymond 01:53.401:58.902:01.001:59.827.7 spm
24.RRIRiverfront Recapture, Inc.LW3601:58.0(27)03:56.9(27)05:56.3(26)07:53.8(24)+54.4
Laura Christoph 01:58.001:58.901:59.401:57.430.0 spm
25.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW3601:56.4(24)03:55.2(25)05:54.6(23)07:54.5(25)+55.1
Lesley Oseep 01:56.401:58.801:59.401:59.928.7 spm
26.PRPower RowingW3601:54.0(17)03:53.4(22)05:54.6(23)07:57.4(26)+58.0
Meg Van Voorhis 01:54.001:59.402:01.202:02.726.7 spm
27.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W4302:00.0(29)04:00.6(29)06:00.5(28)08:00.5(27)+1:01.1
Tara Wade 02:00.002:00.601:59.901:59.930.7 spm
28.PRPower RowingW4302:01.0(32)04:02.0(31)06:03.1(31)08:01.1(28)+1:01.7
Rebecca Tolkoff 02:01.002:01.002:01.101:58.034.5 spm
29.PRPower RowingW3602:00.9(31)04:02.5(33)06:02.2(29)08:02.3(29)+1:02.9
Amanda Carrillo 02:00.902:01.601:59.702:00.230.0 spm
30.PRPower RowingW4302:00.4(30)04:01.5(30)06:02.2(29)08:04.2(30)+1:04.8
Ali Dorf 02:00.402:01.102:00.702:02.029.5 spm
31.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W4302:01.8(33)04:02.3(32)06:03.5(33)08:04.4(31)+1:05.0
Deb Halligan 02:01.802:00.502:01.202:00.830.0 spm
32.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W4302:02.4(34)04:05.3(34)06:06.9(34)08:06.3(32)+1:06.9
Melanie Koskamp 02:02.402:02.902:01.601:59.329.0 spm
33.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W4301:59.4(28)03:59.4(28)06:03.1(31)08:07.9(33)+1:08.5
Csilla Clark 01:59.402:00.002:03.702:04.827.7 spm
34.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W3601:48.4(5)03:52.1(19)05:59.8(27)08:09.5(34)+1:10.1
Daniela Reilly 01:48.402:03.702:07.702:09.629.4 spm
35.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W4302:03.2(35)04:06.1(35)06:09.4(35)08:12.4(35)+1:13.0
Kristin Feeley 02:03.202:02.902:03.302:02.928.0 spm
36.PRPower RowingW4302:04.0(36)04:07.6(36)06:11.6(36)08:14.5(36)+1:15.1
Jessica Ullian 02:04.002:03.602:04.002:02.929.2 spm
37.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W3602:06.2(39)04:11.3(37)06:16.3(37)08:20.1(37)+1:20.7
Toni Marie Pignatelli 02:06.202:05.102:05.002:03.930.0 spm
38.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW3602:05.2(38)04:11.3(37)06:17.9(38)08:20.3(38)+1:20.9
Erica Nofi 02:05.202:06.102:06.602:02.427.2 spm
39.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfLW3602:04.3(37)04:13.0(39)06:22.4(39)08:30.3(39)+1:30.9
Meghan Bell 02:04.302:08.602:09.402:07.832.7 spm
40.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW3602:09.6(44)04:18.4(41)06:27.2(41)08:36.5(40)+1:37.1
Robyn O'Brien 02:09.602:08.802:08.802:09.426.2 spm
41.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW4302:07.6(40)04:16.9(40)06:26.8(40)08:37.7(41)+1:38.3
Bridget McBride 02:07.602:09.302:09.902:10.928.5 spm
42.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW4302:09.1(43)04:20.8(43)06:32.6(42)08:42.5(42)+1:43.1
Michelle Brindley 02:09.102:11.702:11.802:10.030.2 spm
43.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW3602:08.4(42)04:19.7(42)06:35.2(43)08:43.6(43)+1:44.2
Colette Komm 02:08.402:11.302:15.502:08.428.5 spm
44.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW3602:11.7(46)04:23.7(44)06:35.2(43)08:45.8(44)+1:46.4
Jessica Bailey 02:11.702:12.002:11.502:10.531.2 spm
45.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW4302:11.0(45)04:26.5(46)06:44.2(47)08:57.9(45)+1:58.5
Tammy Duncan 02:11.002:15.502:17.702:13.729.7 spm
46.SRCSyosset Rowing ClubW4302:07.7(41)04:24.5(45)06:43.9(46)08:59.9(46)+2:00.5
Natalie Sarafian 02:07.702:16.802:19.402:16.026.5 spm
47.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW4302:12.5(47)04:27.1(47)06:43.3(45)09:06.1(47)+2:06.7
Amy Muckerman 02:12.502:14.602:16.202:22.829.8 spm
48.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW3602:15.8(48)04:35.1(48)06:54.0(48)09:08.9(48)+2:09.5
Karina Totah 02:15.802:19.302:18.902:15.030.5 spm
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W43   did not start
Kimberly Burnett 
ARARoklubben ARAW36   did not start
Christina Jensen 
NARRNarragansett Boat ClubW43   did not start
Anne Marie McGrail 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W43   did not start
Naomi Ko 
RURAHAlumni of Rutgers RowingW43   did not start
Jacqueline DeDeo-Lowe 
QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.W36   did not start
Kristen Getchell 
PRPower RowingW36   did not start
Tara Rubenstein 
PRPower RowingW36   did not start
Janna Atcheson 
ERAEssex Rowing AssociationW36   did not start
Lauren Kosky-Stamm 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W36   did not start
Mariana Perinot