[024] W50 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.LPBCLincoln Park Boat Club01:53.7(4)03:47.7(2)05:42.1(2)07:33.8(1)
Mia Zierk 01:53.701:54.001:54.401:51.732.0 spm
2.A.R.Antares Remo01:51.9(1)03:48.0(3)05:43.5(3)07:35.7(2)+1.9
Nicolle Larc 01:51.901:56.101:55.501:52.231.0 spm
3.PWRCPrince William Rowing Club, Inc.01:51.9(1)03:46.3(1)05:40.7(1)07:37.1(3)+3.3
Rhesa Ashbacher 01:51.901:54.401:54.401:56.529.7 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:56.1(5)03:52.1(5)05:48.1(4)07:45.4(4)+11.6
Kara Sullivan 01:56.101:56.001:56.001:57.332.0 spm
5.SCRCSwan Creek Rowing Club01:53.6(3)03:50.5(4)05:48.3(5)07:48.4(5)+14.6
Patricia Riley 01:53.601:56.901:57.802:00.032.3 spm
6.DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime School01:56.4(6)03:54.1(6)05:51.9(6)07:50.8(6)+17.0
Denise Buckley 01:56.401:57.701:57.801:58.930.0 spm
7.BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)02:00.6(11)04:01.3(7)06:00.5(7)07:57.5(7)+23.7
Rachel Kindt 02:00.602:00.701:59.201:56.929.0 spm
8.CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing Association01:59.6(9)04:01.7(8)06:04.7(8)08:05.7(8)+31.9
Silvina Garcia-Rubio 01:59.602:02.102:03.002:01.031.5 spm
9.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.01:59.8(10)04:02.6(10)06:06.0(9)08:07.6(9)+33.8
Andrea Rourke 01:59.802:02.802:03.402:01.629.0 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:59.0(8)04:01.8(9)06:06.2(10)08:07.6(9)+33.8
Cheryl Sullivan 01:59.002:02.802:04.402:01.327.2 spm
11.CRSCoastal Rowing Studio02:03.1(13)04:10.6(12)06:18.3(11)08:26.2(11)+52.4
Vicky Santiago 02:03.102:07.502:07.702:07.928.3 spm
12.WBCWorcester Boat Club02:01.2(12)04:08.4(11)06:19.2(12)08:29.2(12)+55.4
Gina Belsito 02:01.202:07.202:10.802:10.030.2 spm
13.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)02:04.3(14)04:15.2(14)06:28.4(13)08:41.4(13)+1:07.6
Janet Greenberg 02:04.302:10.902:13.202:12.926.3 spm
14.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.01:58.0(7)04:14.2(13)06:32.7(14)08:48.6(14)+1:14.8
Claudia Isidoro 01:58.002:16.202:18.502:16.030.1 spm
15.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn02:25.1(15)04:51.0(15)07:15.8(15)09:33.5(15)+1:59.7
Lynn Muckerman 02:25.102:25.902:24.802:17.732.0 spm
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Kirsten Creighton 
RHLJWRow House Lovejoy Wharf   did not start
Tara Hammes 
PROProsport Trento Italy   did not start
Antonietta Tomasulo 
GAGARAGEATHLETE   did not start
Donna Wilson 
ARCAnnapolis Rowing Club, Inc.   did not start
Kateri Krus 
NBRCNew Bedford Rowing Center   did not start
Amy Roderick 
AARCAging Aggies Rowing Program   did not start
Erica Cushna 
FFCThe Firm Fitness Center   did not start
Christine Degnon