[152] JM U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Isaiah Harrison01:27.1(1)02:55.6(1)04:24.0(1)05:53.2(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:27.101:28.501:28.401:29.230.8 spm
2.CULVRSavas Koutsouras01:29.4(2)02:59.3(2)04:29.5(2)06:07.2(2)+14.0
Culver Academies 01:29.401:29.901:30.201:37.737.7 spm
3.HRRAMack Carr01:31.2(4)03:06.1(4)04:40.5(4)06:13.3(3)+20.1
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 01:31.201:34.901:34.401:32.731.7 spm
4.ONRAJohn McNicholas01:34.4(9)03:10.0(7)04:43.8(6)06:15.5(4)+22.3
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:34.401:35.601:33.801:31.738.0 spm
5.CULVRCharles Jones01:34.2(7)03:08.9(5)04:43.2(5)06:16.5(5)+23.3
Culver Academies 01:34.201:34.701:34.301:33.437.7 spm
6.NRClinton Regen01:30.0(3)03:04.9(3)04:40.2(3)06:18.1(6)+24.9
Nashville Rowing 01:30.001:34.901:35.301:38.032.2 spm
7.RNY-MConrad Palmer01:36.9(21)03:13.8(17)04:50.7(13)06:22.0(7)+28.8
Row New York - Manhattan 01:36.901:36.901:36.901:31.232.7 spm
8.BCHARichard Baringer Lovaas01:35.1(14)03:11.2(11)04:47.8(8)06:23.3(8)+30.1
1863 Boat Club 01:35.101:36.101:36.601:35.632.7 spm
9.SHSCGavin Crouch01:37.2(25)03:14.4(18)04:51.5(16)06:25.3(9)+32.1
Shrewsbury High School Crew 01:37.201:37.201:37.101:33.731.7 spm
10.CYRHarrison Kaplan01:34.5(11)03:09.2(6)04:46.5(7)06:25.4(10)+32.2
Charlotte Youth Rowing 01:34.501:34.701:37.301:38.930.2 spm
11.BCHAGrigsby Alexander Lovaas01:36.1(18)03:13.4(16)04:50.6(11)06:26.4(11)+33.2
1863 Boat Club 01:36.101:37.301:37.201:35.833.0 spm
12.BOSLASamuel Sullivan01:34.5(11)03:12.7(13)04:51.1(14)06:27.3(12)+34.1
Boston Latin School Crew 01:34.501:38.201:38.401:36.130.2 spm
12.PHILSebastian Frankel01:35.9(16)03:13.1(14)04:51.1(14)06:27.3(12)+34.1
Phillips Academy Andover 01:35.901:37.201:38.001:36.231.2 spm
14.BCHATimothy Pugliese01:34.9(13)03:11.9(12)04:48.6(9)06:28.6(14)+35.4
1863 Boat Club 01:34.901:37.001:36.701:40.133.5 spm
15.NiskayunaPeter Bertram01:34.2(7)03:10.7(9)04:48.6(9)06:29.5(15)+36.3
Niskayuna Rowing 01:34.201:36.501:37.901:40.930.2 spm
16.Unaff.Owen Keating01:37.0(22)03:15.2(21)04:53.6(19)06:30.9(16)+37.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:37.001:38.201:38.401:37.233.0 spm
17.ELRADavid Bond01:32.3(6)03:10.5(8)04:50.6(11)06:31.6(17)+38.4
East Lyme Rowing Association 01:32.301:38.201:40.101:41.031.7 spm
18.PEAJustin Rigg01:37.5(26)03:15.9(23)04:56.0(24)06:31.9(18)+38.7
1781 Boat Club 01:37.501:38.401:40.101:36.034.0 spm
19.EHTScott Zimmerman01:36.0(17)03:13.1(14)04:51.9(17)06:32.1(19)+38.9
Egg Harbor Township High School 01:36.001:37.101:38.801:40.229.8 spm
20.SJCILars Finlayson01:38.0(38)03:17.5(34)04:56.3(25)06:32.5(20)+39.3
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 01:38.001:39.501:38.801:36.232.2 spm
21.NFRCPayton Gauthier01:37.0(22)03:17.2(32)04:57.7(29)06:32.7(21)+39.5
Niagara Falls Rowing Club 01:37.001:40.201:40.501:35.129.7 spm
22.PEAGraham Guite01:37.7(28)03:16.2(26)04:54.7(20)06:33.9(22)+40.7
Phillips Exeter Academy 01:37.701:38.501:38.501:39.234.3 spm
23.WhitmanFinn Berkhout01:34.4(9)03:11.0(10)04:52.0(18)06:34.7(23)+41.5
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. 01:34.401:36.601:41.001:42.831.0 spm
24.ABSHSChristian Gunn-Saye01:37.8(31)03:17.9(35)04:57.3(27)06:34.8(24)+41.6
Absegami High School 01:37.801:40.101:39.401:37.632.2 spm
25.BSCNathaniel Wirth01:39.4(50)03:17.9(35)04:56.7(26)06:35.3(25)+42.1
Brooks School Crew 01:39.401:38.501:38.801:38.633.0 spm
26.WCRNathan Pokress01:38.0(38)03:18.2(37)04:57.4(28)06:35.6(26)+42.4
West Cambridge Rowing 01:38.001:40.201:39.201:38.233.2 spm
27.BCHAPietro Brocca01:36.4(19)03:14.5(19)04:54.9(21)06:36.1(27)+42.9
1863 Boat Club 01:36.401:38.101:40.401:41.233.0 spm
28.NRJudah Benjamin Regen01:37.9(35)03:16.0(25)04:55.4(23)06:36.9(28)+43.7
Nashville Rowing 01:37.901:38.101:39.401:41.631.5 spm
29.WWRAFelix Thompson01:37.7(28)03:17.1(30)04:58.8(33)06:38.5(29)+45.3
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. 01:37.701:39.401:41.701:39.729.2 spm
29.SJPAlden Taylor01:38.7(41)03:16.6(27)04:54.9(21)06:38.5(29)+45.3
St. John's Preparatory School 01:38.701:37.901:38.301:43.631.5 spm
31.SRCWilliam Messenger01:39.1(44)03:19.8(42)05:01.6(41)06:39.4(31)+46.2
Syosset Rowing Club 01:39.101:40.701:41.801:37.830.7 spm
32.ABSHSWilliam Sproule01:40.9(62)03:21.5(46)05:01.6(41)06:39.5(32)+46.3
Absegami High School 01:40.901:40.601:40.101:37.833.5 spm
33.MHRCWilliam Mead01:41.3(64)03:22.2(49)05:03.0(44)06:40.5(33)+47.3
Mile High Rowing Club 01:41.301:40.901:40.801:37.530.0 spm
34.TRCStephen McGuinness01:36.4(19)03:14.7(20)04:58.6(32)06:41.0(34)+47.8
Triangle Rowing Club 01:36.401:38.301:43.901:42.532.5 spm
35.EHTAdam Sarhan01:37.0(22)03:17.3(33)04:59.9(37)06:41.2(35)+48.0
Egg Harbor Township High School 01:37.001:40.301:42.601:41.232.5 spm
35.LHSEthan Sollinger01:35.6(15)03:15.9(23)04:59.5(35)06:41.2(35)+48.0
Lowell High School Crew 01:35.601:40.301:43.601:41.830.7 spm
37.BKLNHugo Harington01:40.4(56)03:21.1(44)05:02.6(43)06:42.2(37)+49.0
Brookline High School 01:40.401:40.701:41.501:39.633.0 spm
38.ARCBill Gannon01:39.3(47)03:19.6(41)04:59.8(36)06:42.3(38)+49.1
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:39.301:40.301:40.201:42.531.2 spm
39.RBCJake Hodge01:38.0(38)03:16.9(29)04:58.4(31)06:42.5(39)+49.3
Riverside Boat Club 01:38.001:38.901:41.501:44.233.2 spm
40.EHTJustin Kent01:39.3(47)03:19.1(40)05:00.9(39)06:43.4(40)+50.2
Egg Harbor Township High School 01:39.301:39.801:41.801:42.634.0 spm
41.BCHAGeorge Lakis01:39.3(47)03:20.0(43)05:01.5(40)06:43.7(41)+50.5
1863 Boat Club 01:39.301:40.701:41.501:42.234.0 spm
42.PVRCHenry Joyner01:41.6(65)03:23.2(56)05:04.8(47)06:44.4(42)+51.2
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club 01:41.601:41.601:41.601:39.628.7 spm
43.ONRAThomas Graves01:37.8(31)03:16.7(28)04:58.3(30)06:44.9(43)+51.7
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:37.801:38.901:41.601:46.732.7 spm
44.SSRCJames Schmidt01:39.6(52)03:21.1(44)05:04.2(45)06:45.0(44)+51.8
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. 01:39.601:41.501:43.101:40.830.2 spm
45.DBMSJackson Moore01:39.2(45)03:22.3(50)05:05.9(50)06:45.5(45)+52.3
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 01:39.201:43.101:43.601:39.628.5 spm
46.AJRAIHurst Thompson01:39.2(45)03:18.6(38)05:00.4(38)06:45.7(46)+52.5
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. 01:39.201:39.401:41.801:45.330.8 spm
47.WhitmanPaul Koumbourlis01:40.5(58)03:22.7(53)05:05.9(50)06:47.9(47)+54.7
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. 01:40.501:42.201:43.201:42.135.5 spm
48.ERAKade Doyle01:40.5(58)03:23.3(58)05:04.5(46)06:48.0(48)+54.8
Essex Rowing Association 01:40.501:42.801:41.201:43.628.5 spm
49.HHSRAMason Fairfield01:39.4(50)03:22.6(52)05:06.1(53)06:48.2(49)+55.0
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:39.401:43.201:43.501:42.129.5 spm
50.HHSRAJohn Connolly01:41.2(63)03:24.3(62)05:07.7(55)06:48.7(50)+55.5
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:41.201:43.101:43.401:41.030.0 spm
51.RRCrewXiangshan Tan01:40.5(58)03:21.9(48)05:04.8(47)06:49.1(51)+55.9
Rock Ridge Rowing 01:40.501:41.401:42.901:44.229.5 spm
52.HHSRAHenry Quackenbush01:38.9(43)03:23.2(56)05:08.1(57)06:49.3(52)+56.1
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:38.901:44.301:44.901:41.229.7 spm
53.PHILKaiwen Guo01:37.5(26)03:15.7(22)04:59.4(34)06:49.5(53)+56.3
Phillips Academy Andover 01:37.501:38.201:43.701:50.131.5 spm
54.FHSCNicholas Duncan01:40.1(54)03:23.8(60)05:08.8(60)06:49.9(54)+56.7
Farmington High School Crew 01:40.101:43.701:45.001:41.127.7 spm
55.DERRYCharles Renvyle01:32.0(5)03:17.1(30)05:05.9(50)06:51.0(55)+57.8
The Derryfield School Crew 01:32.001:45.101:48.801:45.131.2 spm
56.Justin Grossman01:42.7(74)03:25.1(66)05:08.3(58)06:51.6(56)+58.4
Friends of Brookline Rowing 01:42.701:42.401:43.201:43.431.7 spm
57.BCHAWilliam Ryan01:40.4(56)03:22.7(53)05:05.2(49)06:51.9(57)+58.7
1863 Boat Club 01:40.401:42.301:42.501:46.733.7 spm
58.SBPSAkhir Crenshaw01:40.6(61)03:23.5(59)05:08.4(59)06:52.5(58)+59.3
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:40.601:42.901:44.901:44.230.2 spm
59.SBPSJermaine Price01:37.8(31)03:22.7(53)05:08.9(61)06:52.9(59)+59.7
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:37.801:44.901:46.201:44.130.0 spm
60.FHSCAdam Norwood01:41.6(65)03:26.3(70)05:10.9(65)06:53.4(60)+1:00.2
Farmington High School Crew 01:41.601:44.701:44.601:42.532.0 spm
61.Unaff.Rafe Wilkinson01:44.3(89)03:27.4(75)05:11.8(68)06:53.5(61)+1:00.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.301:43.101:44.401:41.829.2 spm
62.Unaff.Benjamin Rylance01:42.9(76)03:28.4(78)05:12.6(71)06:54.2(62)+1:01.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.901:45.501:44.201:41.732.0 spm
63.BCHAKieran Dunn01:42.9(76)03:27.0(72)05:11.6(66)06:55.8(63)+1:02.6
1863 Boat Club 01:42.901:44.101:44.601:44.231.5 spm
64.BCHAHenry Griffin01:38.7(41)03:18.7(39)05:07.0(54)06:55.9(64)+1:02.7
1863 Boat Club 01:38.701:40.001:48.301:48.831.8 spm
65.SJBRobert Dewitt01:42.2(71)03:24.5(64)05:09.8(62)06:56.6(65)+1:03.4
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew 01:42.201:42.301:45.301:46.929.5 spm
66.ABSHSKevin Ritz01:41.6(65)03:24.3(62)05:10.4(64)06:57.3(66)+1:04.1
Absegami High School 01:41.601:42.701:46.101:46.933.8 spm
67.BBNOliver Shapiro01:43.9(86)03:27.1(73)05:12.3(70)06:57.4(67)+1:04.2
Buckingham Browne & Nichols 01:43.901:43.201:45.201:45.130.7 spm
68.MPrepPatrick Martineau01:37.7(28)03:21.6(47)05:07.8(56)06:57.5(68)+1:04.3
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew 01:37.701:43.901:46.201:49.730.2 spm
69.Mark Merson01:37.9(35)03:22.5(51)05:10.1(63)06:57.7(69)+1:04.5
V-Sculls 01:37.901:44.601:47.601:47.727.7 spm
70.RBCAren Gharibian01:43.8(85)03:29.2(81)05:14.6(75)06:58.0(70)+1:04.8
Riverside Boat Club 01:43.801:45.401:45.401:43.332.0 spm
71.NRRFlynn Cullen01:43.4(80)03:30.0(85)05:15.7(82)06:58.3(71)+1:05.1
Navesink River Rowing 01:43.401:46.601:45.701:42.630.7 spm
72.SBPSMaurice Tabron01:43.5(82)03:29.1(80)05:15.4(78)06:58.5(72)+1:05.3
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:43.501:45.601:46.301:43.231.0 spm
73.BCHAEvan Morris01:42.1(70)03:26.5(71)05:12.2(69)06:58.6(73)+1:05.4
1863 Boat Club 01:42.101:44.401:45.701:46.429.7 spm
74.RFHRBenjamin Durdack01:41.6(65)03:25.5(68)05:11.6(66)06:58.8(74)+1:05.6
RFH Rowing 01:41.601:43.901:46.101:47.233.0 spm
75.DBMSWilliam Rubin01:42.4(72)03:27.9(76)05:14.2(74)06:59.8(75)+1:06.6
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 01:42.401:45.501:46.301:45.636.5 spm
76.SJPDaniel Boutin01:44.6(91)03:30.7(89)05:15.4(78)06:59.9(76)+1:06.7
St. John's Preparatory School 01:44.601:46.101:44.701:44.633.7 spm
77.ONRAAnthony Florence01:43.3(79)03:30.6(88)05:16.9(84)07:00.2(77)+1:07.0
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:43.301:47.301:46.301:43.331.0 spm
78.GUNNMatthew Piazza01:45.7(101)03:30.2(86)05:15.5(80)07:00.4(78)+1:07.2
Gunnery School Crew 01:45.701:44.501:45.301:44.931.7 spm
79.PTRBWilliam Bleecker01:44.7(92)03:29.5(82)05:14.6(75)07:01.0(79)+1:07.8
Peterborough Rowing Club 01:44.701:44.801:45.101:46.436.0 spm
80.DERRYIan Gargasz01:45.0(98)03:30.9(92)05:17.5(85)07:01.6(80)+1:08.4
The Derryfield School Crew 01:45.001:45.901:46.601:44.129.5 spm
81.BCHAPatrick Hurton01:40.3(55)03:26.2(69)05:13.4(72)07:01.8(81)+1:08.6
1863 Boat Club 01:40.301:45.901:47.201:48.428.7 spm
82.BBNIan Kaplan01:42.9(76)03:28.0(77)05:18.2(87)07:03.2(82)+1:10.0
Buckingham Browne & Nichols 01:42.901:45.101:50.201:45.031.0 spm
83.BCHAWill Schiffmann01:43.5(82)03:28.4(78)05:15.5(80)07:03.3(83)+1:10.1
1863 Boat Club 01:43.501:44.901:47.101:47.928.7 spm
84.STJHSTyler Dudley01:46.3(103)03:32.9(98)05:19.0(89)07:03.6(84)+1:10.4
St. John's High School Crew 01:46.301:46.601:46.101:44.630.7 spm
85.Unaff.Samuel Chung01:43.4(80)03:29.9(84)05:19.6(91)07:04.0(85)+1:10.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.401:46.501:49.701:44.528.2 spm
86.Unaff.Sean Christiansen01:44.9(96)03:30.8(91)05:17.9(86)07:05.3(86)+1:12.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.901:45.901:47.101:47.430.5 spm
87.HHSRALogan Littell01:39.9(53)03:24.0(61)05:14.0(73)07:05.8(87)+1:12.6
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:39.901:44.101:50.001:51.832.3 spm
88.GUNNTim Lacy01:37.9(35)03:27.2(74)05:16.6(83)07:06.8(88)+1:13.6
Gunnery School Crew 01:37.901:49.301:49.401:50.233.2 spm
89.HHSRAJoseph DeCola01:43.5(82)03:29.7(83)05:18.3(88)07:07.5(89)+1:14.3
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:43.501:46.201:48.601:49.331.0 spm
90.PJRCRyan Witteck01:46.1(102)03:34.8(105)05:22.9(96)07:08.6(90)+1:15.4
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:46.101:48.701:48.101:45.729.0 spm
91.SJBNicholas Olejnik01:48.4(117)03:36.0(110)05:23.3(98)07:08.9(91)+1:15.7
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew 01:48.401:47.601:47.301:45.632.5 spm
92.BCHAFernando Escobar01:41.6(65)03:25.3(67)05:15.3(77)07:09.0(92)+1:15.8
1863 Boat Club 01:41.601:43.701:50.001:53.729.7 spm
93.BSCNashr El Auliya01:47.7(116)03:35.1(106)05:22.2(95)07:10.4(93)+1:17.2
Brooks School Crew 01:47.701:47.401:47.101:48.231.7 spm
94.AvonJack Shillington01:46.3(103)03:34.0(100)05:22.1(94)07:10.7(94)+1:17.5
Avon High School 01:46.301:47.701:48.101:48.628.2 spm
95.SJPMichael Rowse01:45.5(99)03:32.0(94)05:20.3(92)07:10.8(95)+1:17.6
St. John's Preparatory School 01:45.501:46.501:48.301:50.530.0 spm
96.ONRAShawn Kapoor01:47.2(112)03:36.1(111)05:25.2(105)07:11.1(96)+1:17.9
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:47.201:48.901:49.101:45.932.0 spm
97.FHSCMarshall Callis01:37.8(31)03:24.8(65)05:19.2(90)07:11.3(97)+1:18.1
Farmington High School Crew 01:37.801:47.001:54.401:52.130.7 spm
98.BCHAThomas Andaloro01:46.3(103)03:34.6(103)05:24.0(100)07:11.7(98)+1:18.5
1863 Boat Club 01:46.301:48.301:49.401:47.631.2 spm
99.FHSCNico Lussier01:44.9(96)03:32.2(95)05:22.9(96)07:11.8(99)+1:18.6
Farmington High School Crew 01:44.901:47.301:50.701:48.931.7 spm
100.HHSRANed Macdonald01:44.1(88)03:34.2(101)05:24.4(101)07:13.9(100)+1:20.7
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:44.101:50.101:50.201:49.629.7 spm
101.FHSCFrank Rutherford01:49.8(122)03:38.9(117)05:27.9(107)07:15.2(101)+1:22.0
Farmington High School Crew 01:49.801:49.101:49.001:47.329.0 spm
101.Unaff.Brian Klostermann01:45.5(99)03:32.8(97)05:24.7(102)07:15.2(101)+1:22.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.501:47.301:51.901:50.528.5 spm
103.SJPEoin McDonough01:46.4(106)03:34.3(102)05:25.0(104)07:15.3(103)+1:22.1
St. John's Preparatory School 01:46.401:47.901:50.701:50.328.0 spm
104.SJPRyan McShane01:47.4(113)03:37.9(114)05:29.3(108)07:15.8(104)+1:22.6
St. John's Preparatory School 01:47.401:50.501:51.401:46.432.2 spm
105.PJRCGavin Chambers01:42.8(75)03:30.5(87)05:21.6(93)07:16.5(105)+1:23.3
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:42.801:47.701:51.101:55.030.5 spm
106.HHSRAOskar Scholund01:46.4(106)03:35.8(109)05:27.4(106)07:17.4(106)+1:24.2
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:46.401:49.401:51.601:50.027.5 spm
107.Unaff.Benjamin Stillman01:42.5(73)03:31.5(93)05:24.7(102)07:18.1(107)+1:24.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.501:49.001:53.201:53.329.2 spm
108.NRRIsar Doshi01:46.8(110)03:37.2(112)05:29.3(108)07:19.0(108)+1:25.8
Navesink River Rowing 01:46.801:50.401:52.101:49.732.0 spm
109.FHSCQuinlan Wu01:48.7(118)03:38.6(116)05:31.0(115)07:20.7(109)+1:27.5
Farmington High School Crew 01:48.701:49.901:52.401:49.728.0 spm
110.SMSDavid Ma01:49.9(123)03:39.3(118)05:29.7(110)07:22.1(110)+1:28.9
St. Mark's School 01:49.901:49.401:50.401:52.433.7 spm
111.NARRRaymond Jorgensen01:44.3(89)03:32.5(96)05:23.6(99)07:22.4(111)+1:29.2
Narragansett Boat Club 01:44.301:48.201:51.101:58.830.7 spm
112.BHRAKieran Stone01:50.9(127)03:43.4(123)05:36.2(121)07:23.1(112)+1:29.9
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. 01:50.901:52.501:52.801:46.931.0 spm
113.SJPAlex Flynn01:50.4(126)03:41.1(121)05:32.8(118)07:23.6(113)+1:30.4
St. John's Preparatory School 01:50.401:50.701:51.701:50.730.5 spm
114.EBRIWill SIlveria01:46.5(108)03:37.7(113)05:30.8(113)07:24.2(114)+1:31.0
East Bay Rowing, Inc 01:46.501:51.201:53.101:53.432.2 spm
115.BCHAPatrick McGeoghean01:47.4(113)03:38.5(115)05:32.0(116)07:25.0(115)+1:31.8
1863 Boat Club 01:47.401:51.101:53.501:52.929.5 spm
116.SJBNicholas Martens01:50.0(124)03:40.4(120)05:32.7(117)07:25.1(116)+1:31.9
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew 01:50.001:50.401:52.301:52.430.3 spm
117.COHSPran Teelucksingh01:46.8(110)03:35.5(107)05:30.4(112)07:25.4(117)+1:32.2
Cohasset Maritime Institute 01:46.801:48.701:54.901:54.930.0 spm
118.PJRCChristoff Ulinski01:44.7(92)03:35.6(108)05:30.9(114)07:26.5(118)+1:33.3
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:44.701:50.901:55.301:55.531.0 spm
119.CRI/RBEthan Walling01:52.4(129)03:45.2(125)05:37.4(122)07:26.8(119)+1:33.6
CRI- Row Boston 01:52.401:52.801:52.201:49.429.7 spm
120.FHSCCaelan Schubach01:44.0(87)03:33.0(99)05:30.1(111)07:31.3(120)+1:38.1
Farmington High School Crew 01:44.001:49.001:57.102:01.331.0 spm
121.EBRIZachary Payne01:49.0(119)03:47.2(128)05:44.0(127)07:33.3(121)+1:40.1
East Bay Rowing, Inc 01:49.001:58.201:56.801:49.431.2 spm
122.COHSAndrew Hoadley01:52.4(129)03:45.1(124)05:39.3(124)07:33.8(122)+1:40.6
Cohasset Maritime Institute 01:52.401:52.701:54.201:54.528.3 spm
123.SJPAustin Whitlock01:47.6(115)03:39.8(119)05:35.9(120)07:34.8(123)+1:41.6
St. John's Preparatory School 01:47.601:52.201:56.101:58.933.3 spm
124.SMSWill Ryckman01:44.7(92)03:34.6(103)05:34.7(119)07:36.6(124)+1:43.4
St. Mark's School 01:44.701:49.902:00.102:01.928.4 spm
125.ARA-AHSJason Gasparini01:49.7(121)03:42.6(122)05:39.0(123)07:37.8(125)+1:44.6
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. 01:49.701:52.901:56.401:58.828.7 spm
126.SJPMatt Teeven01:53.2(131)03:46.7(126)05:41.9(125)07:37.9(126)+1:44.7
St. John's Preparatory School 01:53.201:53.501:55.201:56.028.3 spm
127.SJPRyan Foley01:54.4(132)03:48.7(131)05:43.1(126)07:39.9(127)+1:46.7
St. John's Preparatory School 01:54.401:54.301:54.401:56.829.3 spm
128.CCYRWill Loomis01:50.1(125)03:48.0(129)05:47.0(129)07:40.8(128)+1:47.6
Cape Cod Youth Rowing 01:50.101:57.901:59.001:53.928.2 spm
129.CCYRBurke Valli01:49.1(120)03:46.8(127)05:46.9(128)07:41.0(129)+1:47.8
Cape Cod Youth Rowing 01:49.101:57.702:00.101:54.127.9 spm
130.SJPJosh Atkinson01:55.4(133)03:51.3(132)05:49.7(130)07:49.4(130)+1:56.2
St. John's Preparatory School 01:55.401:55.901:58.401:59.730.5 spm
131.FHSCDrake Sprowles01:50.9(127)03:48.4(130)05:57.3(132)07:55.3(131)+2:02.1
Farmington High School Crew 01:50.901:57.502:08.901:58.032.1 spm
132.SJPTate Walker01:56.6(134)03:52.8(134)05:53.6(131)07:55.5(132)+2:02.3
St. John's Preparatory School 01:56.601:56.202:00.802:02.028.8 spm
133.SJPMatthew Viliott01:44.8(95)03:30.7(89)06:05.9(134)08:01.6(133)+2:08.4
St. John's Preparatory School 01:44.801:45.902:35.201:55.723.9 spm
134.FHSCJackson Williams01:46.5(108)03:52.2(133)06:01.1(133)08:06.4(134)+2:13.2
Farmington High School Crew 01:46.502:05.702:08.902:05.429.4 spm
135.BCHAAiden Babiarz01:58.1(135)04:03.7(135)06:15.9(135)08:22.9(135)+2:29.7
1863 Boat Club 01:58.102:05.602:12.202:07.030.7 spm
SHSCKealan Green Green------did not finish
Shrewsbury High School Crew 
Unaff.Graham Foote   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
ARCAidan Hartwich   did not start
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 
SJPAlberto Pennace   did not start
St. John's Preparatory School 
CHMDGabriel Eller   did not start
Chaminade High School 
Unaff.Sebastian Ako   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
BCHAMatthew Lannon   did not start
1863 Boat Club 
PVRCJohn Marino   did not start
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club 
BBNAngus Crafter   did not start
Buckingham Browne & Nichols 
SMSKartik Donepudi   did not start
St. Mark's School 
TaftScott Williams   did not start
Taft School 
Unaff.Baxter Curry   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
MHSJohn Donahue   did not start
Manhasset High School 
SHSCEthan Suttinger   did not start
Shrewsbury High School Crew 
SJPNeil Isaac   did not start
St. John's Preparatory School 
BCHAMichael Dyroff   did not start
1863 Boat Club 
ONRAGraham Holmes   did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy