Sun, 11:15 AM - Race 10 - [044] M27 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.HCAHobart College Crew Alumni01:28.6(1)02:59.4(1)04:31.0(1)06:03.1(1)
Jack Trimble 01:28.601:30.801:31.601:32.233.0 spm
2.MBRCMiami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club01:32.8(3)03:07.8(3)04:42.4(4)06:10.0(2)+6.9
Pavlo Prykhodko 01:32.801:35.001:34.601:27.533.7 spm
3.GRGoRow01:30.7(2)03:04.3(2)04:38.6(2)06:10.9(3)+7.8
Andreas Tilelis 01:30.701:33.601:34.301:32.337.0 spm
4.RBCRiverside Boat Club01:33.5(5)03:08.1(5)04:41.7(3)06:13.6(4)+10.5
Charles Wu 01:33.501:34.601:33.601:31.933.7 spm
5.VVRVolks Varisty Ruderklub01:32.9(4)03:07.9(4)04:43.3(5)06:18.9(5)+15.8
Ned Benning 01:32.901:35.001:35.401:35.633.0 spm
6.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:33.8(6)03:08.6(6)04:44.6(6)06:22.3(6)+19.2
Jason Scuglik 01:33.801:34.801:36.001:37.632.8 spm
7.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:37.0(13)03:14.3(10)04:52.0(8)06:27.4(7)+24.3
Michael Betten 01:37.001:37.301:37.701:35.431.2 spm
8.CFACrossFit Arsenal01:35.7(9)03:15.0(12)04:52.3(10)06:27.5(8)+24.4
Jon Cobb 01:35.701:39.301:37.301:35.233.5 spm
9.MRCMontreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal01:36.2(11)03:14.7(11)04:52.8(11)06:29.7(9)+26.6
Mathieu Gascon-Lefebvre 01:36.201:38.501:38.101:36.830.7 spm
10.PRPower Rowing01:36.1(10)03:15.5(13)04:54.7(12)06:32.4(10)+29.3
Dan Orr 01:36.101:39.401:39.201:37.730.2 spm
11.HOKEHolyoke Rows01:36.5(12)03:13.3(9)04:51.4(7)06:32.5(11)+29.4
Lee Greathouse 01:36.501:36.801:38.101:41.130.5 spm
12.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:35.5(8)03:12.6(8)04:52.2(9)06:33.3(12)+30.2
Mark Caraway 01:35.501:37.101:39.601:41.129.3 spm
13.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:37.9(15)03:17.8(14)04:58.3(14)06:34.2(13)+31.1
Erik Karl Gutenkunst 01:37.901:39.901:40.501:35.930.0 spm
14.PackPack a Day Rowing syndicate01:33.8(6)03:11.9(7)04:55.5(13)06:36.4(14)+33.3
Randy Bales 01:33.801:38.101:43.601:40.930.7 spm
15.PPFPeak Potential Fitness01:41.3(22)03:20.7(17)04:58.9(16)06:37.2(15)+34.1
David Austin 01:41.301:39.401:38.201:38.335.0 spm
16.GBRGreat Bay Rowing01:39.2(18)03:18.6(16)04:58.4(15)06:37.5(16)+34.4
Samuel Williams 01:39.201:39.401:39.801:39.232.5 spm
17.HRCHydrow Rowing Club01:38.1(16)03:18.3(15)04:58.9(16)06:43.2(17)+40.1
Ryan Mullen 01:38.101:40.201:40.601:44.335.5 spm
18.N-DIRTNorth Dakota Indoor Rowing Team01:39.0(17)03:21.4(18)05:05.9(19)06:49.2(18)+46.1
Kevin Vanasse 01:39.001:42.401:44.501:43.330.8 spm
19.PPFPeak Potential Fitness01:41.2(20)03:22.8(19)05:05.2(18)06:51.5(19)+48.4
Matt Canning 01:41.201:41.601:42.401:46.233.8 spm
20.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy Wharf01:37.2(14)03:23.4(20)05:11.8(20)06:56.7(20)+53.6
Thompson Vou 01:37.201:46.201:48.401:45.032.5 spm
21.MITRCMIT Rowing Club01:42.7(23)03:29.9(23)05:17.3(21)07:01.9(21)+58.8
Mattias Jorum 01:42.701:47.201:47.401:44.732.2 spm
22.HRCHydrow Rowing Club01:43.2(25)03:30.4(24)05:18.9(23)07:05.1(22)+1:02.0
Tyler Hutchison 01:43.201:47.201:48.501:46.231.7 spm
23.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn01:40.9(19)03:27.4(21)05:17.5(22)07:08.1(23)+1:05.0
Chas Carey 01:40.901:46.501:50.101:50.634.2 spm
24.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:41.2(20)03:31.0(25)05:21.1(25)07:08.6(24)+1:05.5
Alexander Trowbridge 01:41.201:49.801:50.101:47.528.7 spm
25.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn01:47.8(31)03:37.6(29)05:27.2(28)07:09.6(25)+1:06.5
Matt Boynton 01:47.801:49.801:49.601:42.431.5 spm
26.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:43.0(24)03:29.7(22)05:19.3(24)07:11.5(26)+1:08.4
Joshua Ellenberg 01:43.001:46.701:49.601:52.231.5 spm
27.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:50.6(34)03:41.8(33)05:26.3(27)07:13.3(27)+1:10.2
Noah Mellen 01:50.601:51.201:44.501:47.031.2 spm
28.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy Wharf01:46.6(28)03:35.2(27)05:27.2(28)07:14.7(28)+1:11.6
Kevin Tuttle 01:46.601:48.601:52.001:47.431.5 spm
29.PRPower Rowing01:45.8(27)03:35.0(26)05:24.7(26)07:15.7(29)+1:12.6
Anthony Kraus 01:45.801:49.201:49.701:51.130.5 spm
30.PPFPeak Potential Fitness01:50.5(33)03:40.0(32)05:28.2(30)07:17.2(30)+1:14.1
Pj McHenry 01:50.501:49.501:48.201:49.027.7 spm
31.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn01:45.1(26)03:38.3(30)05:32.7(32)07:23.3(31)+1:20.2
Clint Trenkelbach 01:45.101:53.201:54.401:50.528.2 spm
32.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:46.9(29)03:36.5(28)05:32.2(31)07:24.9(32)+1:21.8
Steven Finnell 01:46.901:49.601:55.701:52.631.0 spm
33.PRPower Rowing01:47.3(30)03:39.2(31)05:33.5(33)07:26.0(33)+1:22.9
Carson Kuehne 01:47.301:51.901:54.301:52.629.5 spm
34.RNYRow New York01:50.2(32)03:54.0(34)06:01.5(34)08:07.0(34)+2:03.9
Joshua Thompson 01:50.202:03.802:07.502:05.529.9 spm
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Artur Orlov 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Michael Fleming 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (UKR)   did not start
Serhii Budko 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Colin Corcoran 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Cameron Ahouse