[167] W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:49.4(3)03:38.9(2)05:28.7(2)07:17.5(1)
Emily Winslow 01:49.401:49.501:49.801:48.831.2 spm
2.RBCRiverside Boat Club01:47.6(1)03:35.1(1)05:23.8(1)07:18.2(2)+0.7
Jenna Martin 01:47.601:47.501:48.701:54.534.3 spm
3.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:52.3(8)03:42.9(5)05:32.8(3)07:20.7(3)+3.2
Kathryn Zeglen 01:52.301:50.601:49.901:48.027.2 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:51.2(7)03:42.7(3)05:34.3(4)07:26.5(4)+9.0
Jennae Alexander 01:51.201:51.501:51.601:52.233.5 spm
5.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:50.3(5)03:42.8(4)05:35.8(5)07:27.7(5)+10.2
Sarah Dudinski 01:50.301:52.501:53.001:51.929.0 spm
6.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:49.7(4)03:43.8(7)05:37.8(6)07:29.4(6)+11.9
Emory Caswell 01:49.701:54.101:54.001:51.628.5 spm
7.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)01:53.7(16)03:46.4(9)05:39.7(8)07:30.9(7)+13.4
Madison Thomas 01:53.701:52.701:53.301:51.332.5 spm
8.UNHUniversity of New Hampshire01:51.0(6)03:43.7(6)05:38.4(7)07:32.7(8)+15.2
Jennifer Howes 01:51.001:52.701:54.701:54.332.7 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:52.7(11)03:47.9(14)05:42.8(13)07:33.2(9)+15.7
Lauren Thomas 01:52.701:55.201:54.901:50.333.0 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:52.9(12)03:47.4(11)05:42.4(12)07:34.3(10)+16.8
Cathleen Castle 01:52.901:54.501:55.001:52.031.2 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:53.9(19)03:47.7(12)05:41.6(10)07:34.5(11)+17.0
Ahoua Koulibali 01:53.901:53.801:53.901:52.931.7 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:52.6(10)03:46.1(8)05:40.7(9)07:34.5(11)+17.0
Kelsey Williams 01:52.601:53.501:54.601:53.831.3 spm
13.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:53.2(14)03:47.8(13)05:42.8(13)07:34.8(13)+17.3
Hannah Bachert 01:53.201:54.601:55.001:51.831.0 spm
14.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:53.1(13)03:46.9(10)05:41.9(11)07:35.0(14)+17.5
Bethany Gove 01:53.101:53.801:55.001:53.231.2 spm
15.MHCMount Holyoke College01:54.9(24)03:49.9(17)05:44.7(15)07:36.0(15)+18.5
Elizabeth Hazen 01:54.901:55.001:54.801:51.330.5 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:55.1(25)03:50.3(21)05:45.1(16)07:38.4(16)+20.9
Faith Woyat 01:55.101:55.201:54.801:53.432.5 spm
17.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:54.7(22)03:50.2(19)05:45.8(18)07:39.3(17)+21.8
Erin Shober 01:54.701:55.501:55.601:53.531.2 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:53.8(17)03:50.0(18)05:46.3(20)07:39.7(18)+22.2
Emily Drappeau 01:53.801:56.201:56.301:53.330.2 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:55.6(26)03:50.3(21)05:45.9(19)07:39.9(19)+22.4
Tessa LeMay 01:55.601:54.701:55.601:53.930.0 spm
20.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:54.1(20)03:50.4(23)05:46.9(21)07:40.1(20)+22.6
Stephanie Erlacher 01:54.101:56.301:56.501:53.229.0 spm
21.BSCBrooks School Crew01:53.8(17)03:50.2(19)05:48.2(24)07:41.3(21)+23.8
Ashley Picard 01:53.801:56.401:58.001:53.130.5 spm
21.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:55.6(26)03:51.7(26)05:47.8(22)07:41.3(21)+23.8
Hannah Faretra 01:55.601:56.101:56.101:53.531.7 spm
23.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:53.5(15)03:49.4(16)05:45.7(17)07:42.2(23)+24.7
Morgan Cody 01:53.501:55.901:56.301:56.634.0 spm
24.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:54.1(20)03:51.5(25)05:49.2(25)07:44.6(24)+27.1
Chaylee McAdam 01:54.101:57.401:57.701:55.428.7 spm
25.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:52.5(9)03:49.3(15)05:48.0(23)07:46.2(25)+28.7
Gina Marie Savino 01:52.501:56.801:58.701:58.229.7 spm
26.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:57.0(30)03:51.9(27)05:50.0(26)07:46.5(26)+29.0
Elizabeth Greason 01:57.001:54.901:58.101:56.527.7 spm
27.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:54.7(22)03:51.4(24)05:50.5(27)07:49.4(27)+31.9
Josephine Grady 01:54.701:56.701:59.101:58.929.0 spm
28.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:55.6(26)03:52.5(29)05:51.4(28)07:51.4(28)+33.9
Tinsley Copeland 01:55.601:56.901:58.902:00.030.0 spm
29.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:58.7(32)03:59.1(31)05:59.9(32)07:57.1(29)+39.6
Annabel La 01:58.702:00.402:00.801:57.328.2 spm
30.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)02:00.2(36)03:59.3(32)05:59.0(31)07:57.7(30)+40.2
Kaitlin Pelletier 02:00.201:59.101:59.701:58.629.2 spm
31.GCRGordon College Rowing Club01:57.9(31)03:59.0(30)05:58.5(29)08:03.7(31)+46.2
Deborah Barron 01:57.902:01.101:59.502:05.329.0 spm
32.UNHUniversity of New Hampshire01:48.1(2)03:52.0(28)05:58.7(30)08:06.2(32)+48.7
Lura Honderich 01:48.102:03.902:06.702:07.529.8 spm
33.MHCMount Holyoke College01:59.4(34)04:01.3(35)06:05.4(33)08:06.3(33)+48.8
Casey Roepke 01:59.402:01.902:04.102:00.929.5 spm
34.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:59.2(33)04:00.2(34)06:06.4(34)08:07.4(34)+49.9
Madison Gass 01:59.202:01.002:06.202:00.929.7 spm
35.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:59.5(35)04:02.6(36)06:10.7(36)08:11.9(35)+54.4
Emily Baker 01:59.502:03.102:08.102:01.227.5 spm
36.GCRGordon College Rowing Club01:56.2(29)03:59.6(33)06:06.4(34)08:13.9(36)+56.4
Jeanette Stewart 01:56.202:03.402:06.802:07.530.2 spm
37.SRCSyosset Rowing Club02:02.0(37)04:06.3(37)06:12.0(37)08:17.0(37)+59.5
Emily Huang 02:02.002:04.302:05.702:05.031.5 spm
38.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)02:02.5(38)04:08.4(38)06:14.8(38)08:19.4(38)+1:01.9
Katie Drurey 02:02.502:05.902:06.402:04.732.0 spm
39.MHCMount Holyoke College02:04.0(39)04:08.5(39)06:15.1(39)08:21.7(39)+1:04.2
Halee Mahoney 02:04.002:04.502:06.602:06.629.5 spm
40.MHCMount Holyoke College02:04.2(40)04:13.4(40)06:25.9(40)08:36.9(40)+1:19.4
Molly Aslin 02:04.202:09.102:12.502:11.027.7 spm
41.LSELLLasell College Crew02:10.7(42)04:25.9(41)06:41.8(41)08:54.5(41)+1:37.0
Brittany Frazier 02:10.602:15.202:15.902:12.632.7 spm
42.LSELLLasell College Crew02:08.3(41)04:32.3(42)06:57.1(42)09:20.3(42)+2:02.8
Kaitlyn Gargas 02:08.302:24.002:24.802:23.231.2 spm
43.LSELLLasell College Crew02:12.7(43)04:39.6(43)07:05.9(43)09:29.2(43)+2:11.7
Sarah Kimmelman 02:12.702:26.902:26.302:23.331.5 spm
44.LSELLLasell College Crew02:21.5(44)04:51.0(44)07:20.8(44)09:51.1(44)+2:33.6
Samantha Vega-Torres 02:21.502:29.502:29.802:30.332.8 spm
45.LSELLLasell College Crew02:27.7(45)05:01.5(45)07:34.5(45)10:01.6(45)+2:44.1
Madigan Avery 02:27.702:33.802:33.002:27.030.0 spm
46.LSELLLasell College Crew02:31.2(46)05:21.3(46)08:18.7(46)11:01.6(46)+3:44.1
Ariana Perez De Alderete 02:31.202:50.102:57.402:42.931.9 spm
UVRFUpper Valley Rowing Foundation   did not start
Sage Gilbert-Diamond 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Samantha M. Gorecki 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Mollie Melnick 
MHCMount Holyoke College   did not start
Jocelyn Greer 
UNHUniversity of New Hampshire   did not start
Hadleigh Weber 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Anna Glodde 
GCRGordon College Rowing Club   did not start
Hallie Nee 
MHCMount Holyoke College   did not start
Simran Kaur 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Anna Sampson 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Julia Fortin 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Katherine Bradley 
MHCMount Holyoke College   did not start
Piper Lapointe