[042] M43 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Pavel Shurmei01:28.4(1)03:00.3(1)04:34.6(1)06:05.0(1)
Unaffiliated (BLR) 01:28.401:31.901:34.301:30.431.7 spm
2.Unaff.Tobias Ayer01:31.4(2)03:04.0(2)04:37.5(2)06:08.2(2)+3.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:31.401:32.601:33.501:30.833.0 spm
3.Unaff.Dzmitry Pliachystsik------06:38.6(3)+33.6
Unaffiliated (BLR) 
4.MADIRCPete Marston01:39.3(4)03:20.9(5)05:02.2(4)06:39.0(4)+34.0
MAD Team IRC 01:39.301:41.601:41.301:36.831.5 spm
5.Unaff.Richard Person01:39.3(4)03:20.0(3)05:01.9(3)06:43.9(5)+38.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:39.301:40.701:41.901:41.926.5 spm
6.ENRCElijah White01:41.8(10)03:24.3(7)05:05.8(7)06:44.5(6)+39.5
Ex Nemo Rowing Club 01:41.801:42.501:41.501:38.828.7 spm
7.Unaff.Eric Johnson01:41.4(9)03:24.6(8)05:06.3(8)06:44.6(7)+39.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.401:43.201:41.701:38.229.5 spm
8.Unaff.Robert Ecker01:43.0(14)03:28.0(12)05:06.8(9)06:44.8(8)+39.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.001:45.001:38.801:38.029.2 spm
9.Unaff.Thomas Farley01:42.2(11)03:25.0(10)05:07.3(10)06:46.5(9)+41.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.201:42.801:42.301:39.231.7 spm
10.OLRA/BSSGuy Joseph01:39.5(6)03:21.4(6)05:05.4(6)06:47.8(10)+42.8
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls 01:39.501:41.901:44.001:42.431.7 spm
11.WBCMichael J. Spillane01:39.6(7)03:20.7(4)05:02.6(5)06:48.8(11)+43.8
Worcester Boat Club 01:39.601:41.101:41.901:46.231.3 spm
12.Unaff.Daniel Bergstresser01:44.7(18)03:28.3(13)05:11.2(11)06:53.4(12)+48.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.701:43.601:42.901:42.134.0 spm
13.PRJess Fiorelli01:44.4(16)03:29.2(14)05:14.5(14)06:54.7(13)+49.7
Power Rowing 01:44.401:44.801:45.301:40.332.2 spm
14.Unaff.Dave Ahouse01:40.4(8)03:25.7(11)05:12.7(13)06:57.8(14)+52.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.401:45.301:47.001:45.130.2 spm
15.CRIFranklin Schwarzer01:38.9(3)03:24.8(9)05:11.8(12)06:59.0(15)+54.0
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:38.901:45.901:47.001:47.230.2 spm
16.CFGTDominic Louah01:44.5(17)03:31.2(17)05:17.6(16)06:59.8(16)+54.8
Crossfit Griffintown 01:44.501:46.701:46.401:42.227.2 spm
17.Unaff.Brian Karcz01:42.2(11)03:29.2(14)05:17.1(15)07:03.2(17)+58.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.201:47.001:47.901:46.131.5 spm
18.PRMark Barnett01:47.7(22)03:34.2(18)05:20.2(17)07:05.2(18)+1:00.2
Power Rowing 01:47.701:46.501:46.001:45.131.2 spm
19.RHLJWBob O'Malley01:46.5(20)03:34.4(19)05:22.0(18)07:05.8(19)+1:00.8
Row House Lovejoy Wharf 01:46.501:47.901:47.601:43.828.2 spm
20.Unaff.Matt Youmell01:46.5(20)03:34.5(21)05:22.5(20)07:08.0(20)+1:03.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.501:48.001:48.001:45.634.2 spm
21.CFSBDavid Levine01:48.9(23)03:37.9(22)05:24.9(21)07:15.9(22)+1:10.9
Crossfit South Brooklyn 01:48.901:49.001:47.001:51.131.5 spm
22.Unaff.Tony vargas Vargas01:43.3(15)03:34.4(19)05:32.3(22)07:21.5(23)+1:16.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.301:51.101:57.901:49.131.2 spm
23.Unaff.Mark Neale01:45.0(19)03:40.5(23)05:35.3(23)07:26.7(24)+1:21.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.001:55.501:54.801:51.435.0 spm
24.A.R.Alfredo Hernandez01:51.1(24)03:45.2(24)05:38.0(24)07:28.0(25)+1:23.0
Antares Remo 01:51.101:54.101:52.801:50.131.2 spm
25.Unaff.John Fioretti01:56.1(27)03:51.8(25)05:46.8(25)07:36.8(26)+1:31.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.101:55.701:55.001:50.129.5 spm
26.Unaff.Marc Caruso01:56.5(28)03:52.9(26)05:49.5(26)07:44.6(27)+1:39.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.501:56.401:56.601:55.127.7 spm
27.PRDon Cox01:54.8(25)03:53.3(27)05:51.0(27)07:50.7(28)+1:45.7
Power Rowing 01:54.801:58.501:57.701:59.730.0 spm
28.CFSBMike Iaia01:55.1(26)03:55.7(28)05:55.4(28)07:53.2(29)+1:48.2
Crossfit South Brooklyn 01:55.102:00.601:59.701:57.830.7 spm
CFNEByron Pavano   did not start
Crossfit New England 
CRICarl Wells   did not start
Community Rowing, Inc. 
FRBCClark Barry   did not start
Fulham Reach Boat Club 
out of competition
Jay Selmer01:42.3(13)03:30.5(16)05:22.0(18)07:10.8(21)+1:05.8
Unifilated 01:42.301:48.201:51.501:48.734.7 spm