[042] M43 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)01:28.4(1)03:00.3(1)04:34.6(1)06:05.0(1)
Pavel Shurmei 01:28.401:31.901:34.301:30.431.7 spm
2.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:31.4(2)03:04.0(2)04:37.5(2)06:08.2(2)+3.2
Tobias Ayer 01:31.401:32.601:33.501:30.833.0 spm
3.Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)------06:38.6(3)+33.6
Dzmitry Pliachystsik 
4.MADIRCMAD Team IRC01:39.3(4)03:20.9(5)05:02.2(4)06:39.0(4)+34.0
Pete Marston 01:39.301:41.601:41.301:36.831.5 spm
5.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:39.3(4)03:20.0(3)05:01.9(3)06:43.9(5)+38.9
Richard Person 01:39.301:40.701:41.901:41.926.5 spm
6.ENRCEx Nemo Rowing Club01:41.8(10)03:24.3(7)05:05.8(7)06:44.5(6)+39.5
Elijah White 01:41.801:42.501:41.501:38.828.7 spm
7.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:41.4(9)03:24.6(8)05:06.3(8)06:44.6(7)+39.6
Eric Johnson 01:41.401:43.201:41.701:38.229.5 spm
8.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:43.0(14)03:28.0(12)05:06.8(9)06:44.8(8)+39.8
Robert Ecker 01:43.001:45.001:38.801:38.029.2 spm
9.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn01:42.2(11)03:25.0(10)05:07.3(10)06:46.5(9)+41.5
Thomas Farley 01:42.201:42.801:42.301:39.231.7 spm
10.OLRA/BSSOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls01:39.5(6)03:21.4(6)05:05.4(6)06:47.8(10)+42.8
Guy Joseph 01:39.501:41.901:44.001:42.431.7 spm
11.WBCWorcester Boat Club01:39.6(7)03:20.7(4)05:02.6(5)06:48.8(11)+43.8
Michael J. Spillane 01:39.601:41.101:41.901:46.231.3 spm
12.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:44.7(18)03:28.3(13)05:11.2(11)06:53.4(12)+48.4
Daniel Bergstresser 01:44.701:43.601:42.901:42.134.0 spm
13.PRPower Rowing01:44.4(16)03:29.2(14)05:14.5(14)06:54.7(13)+49.7
Jess Fiorelli 01:44.401:44.801:45.301:40.332.2 spm
14.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:40.4(8)03:25.7(11)05:12.7(13)06:57.8(14)+52.8
Dave Ahouse 01:40.401:45.301:47.001:45.130.2 spm
15.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.01:38.9(3)03:24.8(9)05:11.8(12)06:59.0(15)+54.0
Franklin Schwarzer 01:38.901:45.901:47.001:47.230.2 spm
16.CFGTCrossfit Griffintown01:44.5(17)03:31.2(17)05:17.6(16)06:59.8(16)+54.8
Dominic Louah 01:44.501:46.701:46.401:42.227.2 spm
17.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:42.2(11)03:29.2(14)05:17.1(15)07:03.2(17)+58.2
Brian Karcz 01:42.201:47.001:47.901:46.131.5 spm
18.PRPower Rowing01:47.7(22)03:34.2(18)05:20.2(17)07:05.2(18)+1:00.2
Mark Barnett 01:47.701:46.501:46.001:45.131.2 spm
19.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy Wharf01:46.5(20)03:34.4(19)05:22.0(18)07:05.8(19)+1:00.8
Bob O'Malley 01:46.501:47.901:47.601:43.828.2 spm
20.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:46.5(20)03:34.5(21)05:22.5(20)07:08.0(20)+1:03.0
Matt Youmell 01:46.501:48.001:48.001:45.634.2 spm
21.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn01:48.9(23)03:37.9(22)05:24.9(21)07:15.9(22)+1:10.9
David Levine 01:48.901:49.001:47.001:51.131.5 spm
22.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:43.3(15)03:34.4(19)05:32.3(22)07:21.5(23)+1:16.5
Tony vargas Vargas 01:43.301:51.101:57.901:49.131.2 spm
23.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:45.0(19)03:40.5(23)05:35.3(23)07:26.7(24)+1:21.7
Mark Neale 01:45.001:55.501:54.801:51.435.0 spm
24.A.R.Antares Remo01:51.1(24)03:45.2(24)05:38.0(24)07:28.0(25)+1:23.0
Alfredo Hernandez 01:51.101:54.101:52.801:50.131.2 spm
25.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:56.1(27)03:51.8(25)05:46.8(25)07:36.8(26)+1:31.8
John Fioretti 01:56.101:55.701:55.001:50.129.5 spm
26.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:56.5(28)03:52.9(26)05:49.5(26)07:44.6(27)+1:39.6
Marc Caruso 01:56.501:56.401:56.601:55.127.7 spm
27.PRPower Rowing01:54.8(25)03:53.3(27)05:51.0(27)07:50.7(28)+1:45.7
Don Cox 01:54.801:58.501:57.701:59.730.0 spm
28.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn01:55.1(26)03:55.7(28)05:55.4(28)07:53.2(29)+1:48.2
Mike Iaia 01:55.102:00.601:59.701:57.830.7 spm
CFNECrossfit New England   did not start
Byron Pavano 
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.   did not start
Carl Wells 
FRBCFulham Reach Boat Club   did not start
Clark Barry 
out of competition
Unifilated01:42.3(13)03:30.5(16)05:22.0(18)07:10.8(21)+1:05.8
Jay Selmer 01:42.301:48.201:51.501:48.734.7 spm