Sun, 12:45 PM - Race 13 - M/W PR1, PR2, PR3 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CSUCleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"M19 PR3-ID-O01:41.9(3)03:27.4(3)05:12.0(2)06:52.5(1)
Matthew Houser 01:41.901:45.501:44.601:40.533.0 spm
2.CPTLRCCapitol Rowing ClubM30 PR3-ID01:41.2(2)03:24.1(1)05:09.1(1)06:54.6(2)+2.1
Syd Lea 01:41.201:42.901:45.001:45.536.0 spm
3.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M PR301:42.4(4)03:26.8(2)05:13.2(3)06:59.2(3)+6.7
Andy Wigren 01:42.401:44.401:46.401:46.032.2 spm
4.CFNYConcept FitnessM PR301:46.4(6)03:35.4(4)05:26.1(4)07:22.2(4)+29.7
Roy Gunther Jr 01:46.401:49.001:50.701:56.136.5 spm
5.POLPARAROWING TEAM POLANDM PR201:51.7(12)03:43.1(8)05:36.3(6)07:27.3(5)+34.8
Michal Gadowski 01:51.701:51.401:53.201:51.033.0 spm
6.WSWest Side Rowing ClubM PR301:50.6(10)03:42.9(7)05:35.3(5)07:30.0(6)+37.5
James Heberlein 01:50.601:52.301:52.401:54.731.5 spm
7.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsM30 PR3-PD01:49.0(8)03:44.5(9)05:41.3(9)07:34.9(7)+42.4
John West 01:49.001:55.501:56.801:53.731.8 spm
8.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsM30 PR3-ID01:45.2(5)03:38.9(5)05:38.4(7)07:35.5(8)+43.0
Bruce Worley 01:45.201:53.701:59.501:57.036.7 spm
9.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsM19 PR3-ID-O01:40.1(1)03:38.9(5)05:40.2(8)07:38.2(9)+45.7
Jack Whiterell 01:40.101:58.802:01.301:57.930.3 spm
10.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsM30 PR3-ID01:48.9(7)03:45.1(10)05:46.0(10)07:42.5(10)+50.0
Mark Worley 01:48.901:56.202:00.901:56.533.9 spm
11.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsM40 PR3-PD01:51.5(11)03:50.1(12)05:50.1(11)07:49.3(11)+56.8
Erich Neujahr 01:51.501:58.602:00.001:59.232.7 spm
12.BRAZIL Rowing FederationM PR101:54.2(16)03:51.8(13)05:51.3(12)07:51.0(12)+58.5
Rene Campos Pereira 01:54.201:57.601:59.501:59.640.8 spm
13.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsM PR301:49.5(9)03:48.6(11)05:51.7(13)07:53.7(13)+1:01.2
Paul Hurley 01:49.501:59.102:03.102:01.932.2 spm
14.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)JM U19 PR3-GD01:52.1(13)03:52.1(14)05:54.2(14)07:54.1(14)+1:01.6
Liam Smith 01:52.102:00.002:02.101:59.935.2 spm
15.BARBrooks Adaptive RowingM50 PR3-PD01:52.7(14)03:56.1(15)06:04.0(15)08:11.3(15)+1:18.8
Joel Howe 01:52.702:03.402:07.902:07.333.4 spm
16.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsM30 PR201:53.8(15)04:02.1(16)06:13.2(16)08:27.1(16)+1:34.6
Dustin Kosar 01:53.802:08.302:11.102:13.931.7 spm
17.OCRAOrange County Rowing AssociationJW U19 PR3-PD02:02.5(20)04:10.3(19)06:22.0(18)08:33.5(17)+1:41.0
Emily Doles 02:02.502:07.802:11.702:11.536.5 spm
18.POLPARAROWING TEAM POLANDW PR202:09.2(26)04:19.0(22)06:27.2(21)08:34.6(18)+1:42.1
Jolanta Majka 02:09.102:09.802:08.102:07.333.0 spm
19.BARBrooks Adaptive RowingM50 PR3-PD01:58.4(18)04:07.0(17)06:21.2(17)08:35.0(19)+1:42.5
Mitch Gable 01:58.402:08.602:14.202:13.929.9 spm
20.FOCCFriends of Concord CrewJW U19 PR3-PD01:56.2(17)04:07.1(18)06:23.9(19)08:36.0(20)+1:43.5
Anastasia Demopoulos 01:56.202:10.902:16.802:12.135.1 spm
21.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M40 PR3-GD02:10.8(27)04:21.0(24)06:32.0(22)08:44.6(21)+1:52.1
Eli Gelardin 02:10.802:10.102:11.002:12.633.3 spm
22.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID02:02.7(22)04:19.7(23)06:36.0(24)08:45.1(22)+1:52.6
Brian Guay 02:02.702:17.002:16.302:09.133.9 spm
23.MBRCMiami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing ClubM PR202:02.5(20)04:10.8(20)06:25.0(20)08:45.8(23)+1:53.3
Patrick Ward 02:02.502:08.302:14.202:20.840.2 spm
24.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID02:08.0(25)04:18.6(21)06:33.0(23)08:49.7(24)+1:57.2
Tom DiSciullo 02:08.002:10.602:14.402:16.732.0 spm
25.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsM40 PR202:00.2(19)04:23.1(25)06:49.7(25)09:14.8(25)+2:22.3
Everett Turner 02:00.202:22.902:26.602:25.133.6 spm
26.TRRAThree Rivers Rowing AssociationM60+ PR3-PD02:27.0(31)04:48.0(29)07:06.8(28)09:19.4(26)+2:26.9
David Rosen 02:27.002:21.002:18.802:12.627.2 spm
27.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsM19 PR3-ID02:06.3(24)04:27.0(26)06:56.0(26)09:24.1(27)+2:31.6
Jesse Garcia 02:06.302:20.702:29.002:28.231.7 spm
28.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID-O02:02.8(23)04:34.3(27)07:05.0(27)09:30.3(28)+2:37.8
Suhas Sarma 02:02.802:31.502:30.702:25.333.5 spm
29.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M19 PR3-ID-O02:13.5(28)04:40.6(28)07:08.4(29)09:31.7(29)+2:39.2
Matthew McLaughlin 02:13.502:27.102:27.802:23.234.0 spm
30.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M PR202:25.9(29)04:54.2(31)07:24.6(31)09:45.3(30)+2:52.8
Eric Gabriel 02:25.902:28.302:30.402:20.631.2 spm
31.CRCCHAOS RowingW PR202:26.6(30)04:53.2(30)07:20.9(30)09:52.8(31)+3:00.3
Dianne Leigh Sumner 02:26.602:26.602:27.702:31.939.8 spm
32.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W50 PR3-VI02:29.4(32)05:00.7(32)07:35.6(32)10:08.7(32)+3:16.2
Lisa Chiango 02:29.402:31.302:34.902:33.133.0 spm
33.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W30 PR3-ID-O02:35.6(33)05:17.3(33)08:03.6(33)10:47.6(33)+3:55.1
Kristina Gillis 02:35.602:41.702:46.302:44.136.8 spm
34.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.JM U19 PR3-ID-O03:06.9(39)06:02.9(37)08:45.5(35)11:16.4(34)+4:23.9
Nelson Rivera 03:06.902:56.002:42.602:30.929.4 spm
35.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M40 PR3-GD02:46.8(34)05:42.8(34)08:42.3(34)11:38.3(35)+4:45.8
Jonathan Morato 02:46.802:56.002:59.502:56.033.0 spm
36.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W40 PR202:57.1(36)05:57.9(35)09:00.0(36)12:06.4(36)+5:13.9
Jo Rhodes 02:57.103:00.803:02.103:06.435.3 spm
37.HOKEHolyoke RowsM60+ PR102:58.9(37)06:03.1(38)09:06.9(37)12:09.3(37)+5:16.8
Jim Brooks 02:58.903:04.203:03.803:02.451.8 spm
38.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.JM U19 PR3-PD03:03.1(38)06:05.4(39)09:11.4(38)12:10.6(38)+5:18.1
Austin Cannon 03:03.103:02.303:06.002:59.224.7 spm
39.RNYRow New YorkW19 PR102:53.9(35)06:00.8(36)09:11.4(38)12:21.8(39)+5:29.3
Katherine Valdez 02:53.903:06.903:10.603:10.438.0 spm
40.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W19 PR3-ID03:29.4(40)07:15.4(40)10:56.1(40)14:51.9(40)+7:59.4
Mariana Vetoulis-Acevedo 03:29.403:46.003:40.703:55.732.3 spm
41.W40 PR3-PD04:06.8(41)08:05.9(41)12:10.2(41)15:36.2(41)+8:43.7
Heather Satlof 04:06.803:59.104:04.303:25.921.9 spm
42.RNYRow New YorkW30 PR104:38.5(42)09:58.0(42)15:54.1(42)21:13.8(42)+14:21.3
Lorin Campos 04:38.505:19.505:56.105:19.839.3 spm
43.JW U19 PR106:09.4(43)14:02.0(43)21:38.6(43)27:19.3(43)+20:26.8
Lillian Elmore 06:09.407:52.607:36.605:40.662.0 spm
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W PR1   did not start
Hallie Smith 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M50 PR3-VI   did not start
Richard Rinck