Sun, 1:45 PM - Race 15 - JM U17, JM U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BCCMatthew MarksJM U1701:37.1(3)03:14.9(3)04:53.6(2)06:33.2(1)
Bedford Crew Club 01:37.101:37.801:38.701:39.631.3 spm
2.WhitmanFinn BerkhoutJM U1901:34.4(2)03:11.0(1)04:52.0(1)06:34.7(2)+1.5
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. 01:34.401:36.601:41.001:42.831.0 spm
3.Unaff.Sebastian AkoJM U1701:30.4(1)03:12.6(2)04:55.2(3)06:39.9(3)+6.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:30.401:42.201:42.601:44.730.2 spm
4.WHSGrant GwadzJM U1701:39.1(7)03:20.0(4)05:01.9(5)06:40.0(4)+6.8
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew 01:39.101:40.901:41.901:38.133.0 spm
5.NiskayunaAdam ConradJM U1701:40.4(9)03:20.8(5)05:01.6(4)06:40.2(5)+7.0
Niskayuna Rowing 01:40.401:40.401:40.801:38.629.0 spm
6.SBPSJayden DasherJM U1701:37.8(4)03:21.2(6)05:04.9(7)06:47.1(6)+13.9
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:37.801:43.401:43.701:42.131.0 spm
7.WhitmanPaul KoumbourlisJM U1901:40.5(10)03:22.7(9)05:05.9(8)06:47.9(7)+14.7
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. 01:40.501:42.201:43.201:42.135.5 spm
8.ERAKade DoyleJM U1901:40.5(10)03:23.3(11)05:04.5(6)06:48.0(8)+14.8
Essex Rowing Association 01:40.501:42.801:41.201:43.628.5 spm
9.SBPSAkhir CrenshawJM U1901:40.6(12)03:23.5(12)05:08.4(10)06:52.5(9)+19.3
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:40.601:42.901:44.901:44.230.2 spm
10.SBPSJermaine PriceJM U1901:37.8(4)03:22.7(9)05:08.9(12)06:52.9(10)+19.7
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:37.801:44.901:46.201:44.130.0 spm
11.TRCLuke EwardJM U1701:39.2(8)03:21.6(7)05:07.9(9)06:53.6(11)+20.4
Triangle Rowing Club 01:39.201:42.401:46.301:45.729.7 spm
12.NiskayunaDaniel KellyJM U1701:41.6(16)03:26.6(16)05:11.8(15)06:54.8(12)+21.6
Niskayuna Rowing 01:41.601:45.001:45.201:43.131.0 spm
13.ABCJonathan WangJM U1701:40.6(12)03:24.5(13)05:08.8(11)06:55.2(13)+22.0
Arlington Belmont Crew 01:40.601:43.901:44.301:46.432.3 spm
14.GMSAlistair RineyJM U1701:42.4(19)03:26.4(14)05:11.6(14)06:56.4(14)+23.2
GMS Rowing Center 01:42.401:44.001:45.201:44.928.0 spm
15.Mark MersonJM U1901:37.9(6)03:22.5(8)05:10.1(13)06:57.7(15)+24.5
V-Sculls 01:37.901:44.601:47.601:47.727.7 spm
16.SBPSMaurice TabronJM U1901:43.5(23)03:29.1(21)05:15.4(17)06:58.5(16)+25.3
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:43.501:45.601:46.301:43.231.0 spm
17.Unaff.Joshua ChristensenJM U1701:44.2(27)03:28.7(20)05:15.9(19)06:59.4(17)+26.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.201:44.501:47.201:43.533.7 spm
18.RFHRMatthew CruzJM U1701:43.5(23)03:28.6(19)05:13.6(16)06:59.5(18)+26.3
RFH Rowing 01:43.501:45.101:45.001:46.034.5 spm
18.ONRAEthan SeidnerJM U1701:45.5(34)03:31.7(29)05:16.7(21)06:59.5(18)+26.3
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:45.501:46.201:45.001:42.832.5 spm
20.EHTNikolas SimoneJM U1701:45.1(32)03:30.7(24)05:15.7(18)06:59.6(20)+26.4
Egg Harbor Township High School 01:45.101:45.601:45.001:43.930.0 spm
21.GBRMatthew PaluszekJM U1701:42.3(18)03:27.9(17)05:16.0(20)07:01.6(21)+28.4
Great Bay Rowing 01:42.301:45.601:48.101:45.631.5 spm
22.ONRABrandon FernandezJM U1701:43.5(23)03:29.8(22)05:18.0(23)07:03.5(22)+30.3
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:43.501:46.301:48.201:45.531.2 spm
23.GBRGavin SchlosserJM U1701:42.9(21)03:31.6(28)05:21.5(30)07:06.6(23)+33.4
Great Bay Rowing 01:42.901:48.701:49.901:45.130.0 spm
24.BSCAdam JacJM U1701:44.4(28)03:31.4(26)05:19.9(27)07:06.8(24)+33.6
Brooks School Crew 01:44.401:47.001:48.501:46.927.2 spm
25.PJRCWilliam OconnellJM U1701:41.5(15)03:30.0(23)05:18.0(23)07:06.9(25)+33.7
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:41.501:48.501:48.001:48.932.0 spm
26.HHSRATasman ClaridgeJM U1701:43.9(26)03:30.8(25)05:19.1(25)07:07.4(26)+34.2
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:43.901:46.901:48.301:48.229.5 spm
27.SJBMarcus ReganJM U1701:44.9(31)03:36.0(37)05:24.0(31)07:09.7(27)+36.5
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew 01:44.901:51.101:48.001:45.632.5 spm
28.SBPSAlvaro PaulinJM U1701:41.7(17)03:26.5(15)05:17.9(22)07:09.8(28)+36.6
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:41.701:44.801:51.401:52.027.7 spm
29.SBPSJaden OatesJM U1701:43.3(22)03:32.2(31)05:21.3(29)07:10.4(29)+37.2
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:43.301:48.901:49.101:49.128.5 spm
30.PJRCJack RzepeckiJM U1701:47.6(42)03:37.2(39)05:26.6(33)07:12.3(30)+39.1
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:47.601:49.601:49.401:45.732.7 spm
31.SJPMatthew BernsteinJM U1701:40.6(12)03:28.2(18)05:20.0(28)07:12.6(31)+39.4
St. John's Preparatory School 01:40.601:47.601:51.801:52.530.7 spm
32.FHSCFrank RutherfordJM U1901:49.8(46)03:38.9(42)05:27.9(36)07:15.2(32)+42.0
Farmington High School Crew 01:49.801:49.101:49.001:47.329.0 spm
33.HHSRAWilliam D'ArcyJM U1701:45.6(35)03:33.9(32)05:26.7(34)07:16.1(33)+42.9
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:45.601:48.301:52.801:49.529.5 spm
33.SHSCTheodore McLaughlinJM U1701:45.3(33)03:31.8(30)05:19.5(26)07:16.1(33)+42.9
Shrewsbury High School Crew 01:45.301:46.501:47.701:56.729.5 spm
35.HHSRAOskar ScholundJM U1901:46.4(36)03:35.8(36)05:27.4(35)07:17.4(35)+44.2
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:46.401:49.401:51.601:50.027.5 spm
36.Unaff.Benjamin StillmanJM U1901:42.5(20)03:31.5(27)05:24.7(32)07:18.1(36)+44.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.501:49.001:53.201:53.329.2 spm
37.NRRIsar DoshiJM U1901:46.8(39)03:37.2(39)05:29.3(38)07:19.0(37)+45.8
Navesink River Rowing 01:46.801:50.401:52.101:49.732.0 spm
38.SMSDavid MaJM U1901:49.9(47)03:39.3(43)05:29.7(39)07:22.1(38)+48.9
St. Mark's School 01:49.901:49.401:50.401:52.433.7 spm
39.BHRAKieran StoneJM U1901:50.9(49)03:43.4(45)05:36.2(45)07:23.1(39)+49.9
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. 01:50.901:52.501:52.801:46.931.0 spm
40.EBRIWill SIlveriaJM U1901:46.5(37)03:37.7(41)05:30.8(41)07:24.2(40)+51.0
East Bay Rowing, Inc 01:46.501:51.201:53.101:53.432.2 spm
41.COHSPran TeelucksinghJM U1901:46.8(39)03:35.5(34)05:30.4(40)07:25.4(41)+52.2
Cohasset Maritime Institute 01:46.801:48.701:54.901:54.930.0 spm
42.SJPJonathan WrightJM U1701:47.3(41)03:36.4(38)05:29.2(37)07:26.0(42)+52.8
St. John's Preparatory School 01:47.301:49.101:52.801:56.832.5 spm
43.PJRCChristoff UlinskiJM U1901:44.7(29)03:35.6(35)05:30.9(42)07:26.5(43)+53.3
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:44.701:50.901:55.301:55.531.0 spm
44.CRI/RBEthan WallingJM U1901:52.4(51)03:45.2(47)05:37.4(46)07:26.8(44)+53.6
CRI- Row Boston 01:52.401:52.801:52.201:49.429.7 spm
45.EBRIZachary PayneJM U1901:49.0(44)03:47.2(50)05:44.0(50)07:33.3(45)+1:00.1
East Bay Rowing, Inc 01:49.001:58.201:56.801:49.431.2 spm
46.COHSAndrew HoadleyJM U1901:52.4(51)03:45.1(46)05:39.3(47)07:33.8(46)+1:00.6
Cohasset Maritime Institute 01:52.401:52.701:54.201:54.528.3 spm
47.SJPAustin WhitlockJM U1901:47.6(42)03:39.8(44)05:35.9(44)07:34.8(47)+1:01.6
St. John's Preparatory School 01:47.601:52.201:56.101:58.933.3 spm
48.SMSWill RyckmanJM U1901:44.7(29)03:34.6(33)05:34.7(43)07:36.6(48)+1:03.4
St. Mark's School 01:44.701:49.902:00.102:01.928.4 spm
49.SJPMatt TeevenJM U1901:53.2(53)03:46.7(48)05:41.9(48)07:37.9(49)+1:04.7
St. John's Preparatory School 01:53.201:53.501:55.201:56.028.3 spm
50.SJPRyan FoleyJM U1901:54.4(54)03:48.7(53)05:43.1(49)07:39.9(50)+1:06.7
St. John's Preparatory School 01:54.401:54.301:54.401:56.829.3 spm
51.CCYRWill LoomisJM U1901:50.1(48)03:48.0(51)05:47.0(52)07:40.8(51)+1:07.6
Cape Cod Youth Rowing 01:50.101:57.901:59.001:53.928.2 spm
52.CCYRBurke ValliJM U1901:49.1(45)03:46.8(49)05:46.9(51)07:41.0(52)+1:07.8
Cape Cod Youth Rowing 01:49.101:57.702:00.101:54.127.9 spm
53.SJPJosh AtkinsonJM U1901:55.4(55)03:51.3(54)05:49.7(53)07:49.4(53)+1:16.2
St. John's Preparatory School 01:55.401:55.901:58.401:59.730.5 spm
54.FHSCDrake SprowlesJM U1901:50.9(49)03:48.4(52)05:57.3(55)07:55.3(54)+1:22.1
Farmington High School Crew 01:50.901:57.502:08.901:58.032.1 spm
55.SJPTate WalkerJM U1901:56.6(56)03:52.8(56)05:53.6(54)07:55.5(55)+1:22.3
St. John's Preparatory School 01:56.601:56.202:00.802:02.028.8 spm
56.FHSCJackson WilliamsJM U1901:46.5(37)03:52.2(55)06:01.1(56)08:06.4(56)+1:33.2
Farmington High School Crew 01:46.502:05.702:08.902:05.429.4 spm
57.Unaff.Joseph CassidyJM U1701:59.4(57)04:05.7(57)06:15.9(57)08:21.1(57)+1:47.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.402:06.302:10.102:05.129.7 spm
GMSParis ListonJM U17   did not start
GMS Rowing Center 
Unaff.Omer AlptekinJM U17   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
SHSCEthan SuttingerJM U19   did not start
Shrewsbury High School Crew