Sun, 9:45 AM - Race 4 - W50, W55, LW43, LW27 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.LPBCLincoln Park Boat ClubW5001:53.7(6)03:47.7(3)05:42.1(2)07:33.8(1)
Mia Zierk 01:53.701:54.001:54.401:51.732.0 spm
2.A.R.Antares RemoW5001:51.9(2)03:48.0(4)05:43.5(4)07:35.7(2)+1.9
Nicolle Larc 01:51.901:56.101:55.501:52.231.0 spm
3.PWRCPrince William Rowing Club, Inc.W5001:51.9(2)03:46.3(2)05:40.7(1)07:37.1(3)+3.3
Rhesa Ashbacher 01:51.901:54.401:54.401:56.529.7 spm
4.VBCVesper Boat ClubW5501:50.8(1)03:45.6(1)05:42.2(3)07:37.4(4)+3.6
Ellen Saint Clair 01:50.801:54.801:56.601:55.231.2 spm
5.RBCRiverside Boat ClubLW2701:54.9(7)03:49.2(5)05:44.3(5)07:39.4(5)+5.6
Ilana Zieff 01:54.901:54.301:55.101:55.133.3 spm
6.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W5001:56.1(10)03:52.1(8)05:48.1(6)07:45.4(6)+11.6
Kara Sullivan 01:56.101:56.001:56.001:57.332.0 spm
7.SCRCSwan Creek Rowing ClubW5001:53.6(5)03:50.5(7)05:48.3(7)07:48.4(7)+14.6
Patricia Riley 01:53.601:56.901:57.802:00.032.3 spm
8.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W5501:52.3(4)03:50.4(6)05:50.0(8)07:49.2(8)+15.4
Nancy E Cook 01:52.301:58.101:59.601:59.135.2 spm
9.DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolW5001:56.4(12)03:54.1(10)05:51.9(9)07:50.8(9)+17.0
Denise Buckley 01:56.401:57.701:57.801:58.930.0 spm
10.UVRFUpper Valley Rowing FoundationW5501:57.8(13)03:55.9(11)05:54.6(10)07:54.7(10)+20.9
Linda Muri 01:57.801:58.101:58.702:00.232.8 spm
11.BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)W5002:00.6(21)04:01.3(15)06:00.5(12)07:57.5(11)+23.7
Rachel Kindt 02:00.602:00.701:59.201:56.929.0 spm
12.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.LW4301:55.2(8)03:54.0(9)05:55.0(11)07:58.0(12)+24.2
Laura Gassner Otting 01:55.201:58.802:01.002:03.033.0 spm
13.A.R.Antares RemoLW4301:58.1(15)04:00.9(14)06:03.2(14)08:04.9(13)+31.1
Janine Valera 01:58.102:02.802:02.302:01.831.0 spm
14.CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing AssociationW5001:59.6(19)04:01.7(16)06:04.7(15)08:05.7(14)+31.9
Silvina Garcia-Rubio 01:59.602:02.102:03.002:01.031.5 spm
15.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W5001:59.0(18)04:01.8(17)06:06.2(17)08:07.6(15)+33.8
Cheryl Sullivan 01:59.002:02.802:04.402:01.327.2 spm
15.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W5001:59.8(20)04:02.6(18)06:06.0(16)08:07.6(15)+33.8
Andrea Rourke 01:59.802:02.802:03.402:01.629.0 spm
17.SAFSociété Aviron FribourgLW2701:56.1(10)03:57.7(12)06:01.5(13)08:07.7(17)+33.9
Aline Rumo 01:56.102:01.602:03.802:06.235.5 spm
18.COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteW5501:55.5(9)04:00.6(13)06:08.5(18)08:12.9(18)+39.1
Susan Bryant 01:55.502:05.102:07.902:04.430.9 spm
19.CRSCoastal Rowing StudioW5002:03.1(23)04:10.6(22)06:18.3(20)08:26.2(19)+52.4
Vicky Santiago 02:03.102:07.502:07.702:07.928.3 spm
20.WBCWorcester Boat ClubW5002:01.2(22)04:08.4(21)06:19.2(21)08:29.2(20)+55.4
Gina Belsito 02:01.202:07.202:10.802:10.030.2 spm
21.MRRAMerrimac River Rowing AssociationW5501:58.9(17)04:05.4(19)06:16.9(19)08:29.6(21)+55.8
Jennifer Bernard 01:58.902:06.502:11.502:12.734.0 spm
22.BBRCBuzzard Bay Rowing ClubW5502:12.4(26)04:27.2(26)06:34.9(26)08:39.3(22)+1:05.5
Lee Socorro 02:12.402:14.802:07.702:04.434.7 spm
23.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W5002:04.3(24)04:15.2(24)06:28.4(23)08:41.4(23)+1:07.6
Janet Greenberg 02:04.302:10.902:13.202:12.926.3 spm
24.COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteW5501:58.4(16)04:07.7(20)06:24.0(22)08:45.3(24)+1:11.5
Cherylanne Harvey 01:58.402:09.302:16.302:21.331.0 spm
25.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynLW4302:07.8(25)04:19.4(25)06:32.3(24)08:45.7(25)+1:11.9
Asha Banker 02:07.802:11.602:12.902:13.432.3 spm
26.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W5001:58.0(14)04:14.2(23)06:32.7(25)08:48.6(26)+1:14.8
Claudia Isidoro 01:58.002:16.202:18.502:16.030.1 spm
27.WCRWestford Community RowingW5502:15.7(28)04:32.4(27)06:46.7(27)09:04.0(27)+1:30.2
Ro Fusari 02:15.702:16.702:14.302:17.432.5 spm
28.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W5502:16.8(29)04:34.2(28)06:51.7(28)09:08.4(28)+1:34.6
Alyson Katzman 02:16.802:17.402:17.502:16.828.5 spm
29.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W5502:14.4(27)04:34.4(29)06:53.2(29)09:09.2(29)+1:35.4
Nancy Johnson 02:14.402:20.002:18.802:16.031.7 spm
30.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W5502:19.7(30)04:38.7(30)06:57.9(30)09:18.7(30)+1:44.9
Shari Cashman 02:19.702:19.002:19.202:20.827.3 spm
31.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynW5002:25.1(31)04:51.0(31)07:15.8(31)09:33.5(31)+1:59.7
Lynn Muckerman 02:25.102:25.902:24.802:17.732.0 spm
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W50   did not start
Kirsten Creighton 
RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfW50   did not start
Tara Hammes 
PROProsport Trento ItalyW50   did not start
Antonietta Tomasulo 
GAGARAGEATHLETEW50   did not start
Donna Wilson 
ARCAnnapolis Rowing Club, Inc.W50   did not start
Kateri Krus 
NBRCNew Bedford Rowing CenterW50   did not start
Amy Roderick 
AARCAging Aggies Rowing ProgramW50   did not start
Erica Cushna 
RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfW55   did not start
Michele Olson 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W55   did not start
Deidre Cuffee-Gray 
FOARFriends of Albany Rowing, Inc.W55   did not start
Melissa Enslin