Sun, 3:45 PM - Race 23 - LM, LM U23, W U23, M U23, M, JM U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NDUniversity of Notre Dame Men's Crew ClubLM U2301:32.8(1)03:07.0(1)04:43.3(1)06:19.5(1)
Joshua Turk 01:32.801:34.201:36.301:36.236.2 spm
2.RBCRiverside Boat ClubLM01:34.1(2)03:09.0(2)04:45.0(2)06:21.9(2)+2.4
Alex Twist 01:34.101:34.901:36.001:36.937.5 spm
3.RBCRiverside Boat ClubLM01:36.2(4)03:12.1(3)04:48.4(3)06:23.1(3)+3.6
Amel Younis 01:36.201:35.901:36.301:34.836.7 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM01:35.6(3)03:12.8(4)04:50.2(4)06:25.7(4)+6.2
Roland Szigeti 01:35.601:37.201:37.401:35.535.5 spm
5.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM U2301:37.3(6)03:15.4(6)04:53.7(6)06:28.7(5)+9.2
Richard Sollee 01:37.301:38.101:38.301:35.035.2 spm
6.SAFSociété Aviron FribourgLM U2301:38.2(8)03:17.2(8)04:55.7(7)06:28.9(6)+9.4
Fabien Donzelli 01:38.201:39.001:38.501:33.136.2 spm
7.NTHSNew Trier High School RowingLM U2301:37.2(5)03:15.3(5)04:53.5(5)06:34.2(7)+14.7
Thomas Kunkler 01:37.201:38.101:38.201:40.735.0 spm
8.BSCBrooks School CrewJM U1901:39.4(11)03:17.9(9)04:56.7(8)06:35.3(8)+15.8
Nathaniel Wirth 01:39.401:38.501:38.801:38.633.0 spm
9.RBCRiverside Boat ClubLM01:37.4(7)03:16.8(7)04:57.4(9)06:35.5(9)+16.0
Simon Luden 01:37.401:39.401:40.601:38.134.0 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM U2301:40.1(14)03:20.8(12)05:01.4(11)06:39.4(10)+19.9
Elias Joseph Leggat-Barr 01:40.101:40.701:40.601:38.034.7 spm
11.SAFSociété Aviron FribourgLM U2301:39.6(13)03:20.8(12)05:03.0(13)06:41.4(11)+21.9
Justin Schaller 01:39.601:41.201:42.201:38.537.7 spm
12.BSBCBrunswick School Boat ClubM U2301:40.8(16)03:21.2(14)05:02.2(12)06:41.7(12)+22.2
John Duncan Roesser 01:40.801:40.401:41.001:39.632.2 spm
13.PHILPhillips Academy AndoverLM U2301:39.5(12)03:19.1(10)05:00.1(10)06:42.4(13)+22.9
Adin McAuliffe 01:39.501:39.601:41.001:42.332.0 spm
14.WhitmanWalt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.LM U2301:38.3(9)03:20.1(11)05:03.1(14)06:43.6(14)+24.1
Mark Canniff 01:38.301:41.801:43.001:40.634.5 spm
15.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM01:41.8(19)03:24.1(17)05:06.2(15)06:46.9(15)+27.4
James Malebranche 01:41.801:42.301:42.101:40.627.5 spm
16.DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLM U2301:42.7(21)03:25.8(18)05:08.3(17)06:49.7(16)+30.2
Tom White 01:42.701:43.101:42.501:41.434.0 spm
17.GCRGordon College Rowing ClubLM U2301:43.5(25)03:27.1(23)05:10.2(19)06:51.0(17)+31.5
Emmanuel Mouganis 01:43.501:43.601:43.101:40.832.0 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM01:39.2(10)03:23.6(15)05:07.7(16)06:51.5(18)+32.0
Adam Saluccio 01:39.201:44.401:44.101:43.732.0 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM U2301:43.4(24)03:26.8(22)05:10.4(20)06:53.8(19)+34.3
Jacky Xie 01:43.401:43.401:43.601:43.429.5 spm
20.BOSLABoston Latin School CrewLM U2301:41.0(17)03:23.8(16)05:08.9(18)06:54.4(20)+34.9
Morgan McCarty 01:41.001:42.801:45.101:45.432.0 spm
21.PVRCPioneer Valley Riverfront ClubLM U2301:42.5(20)03:26.6(21)05:11.8(21)06:55.0(21)+35.5
Cameron Dougal 01:42.501:44.101:45.201:43.233.7 spm
22.SRCSyosset Rowing ClubLM U2301:43.1(23)03:28.2(24)05:14.7(24)06:56.9(22)+37.4
Maanuv Allu 01:43.101:45.101:46.501:42.330.2 spm
23.RRIRiverfront Recapture, Inc.LM01:41.2(18)03:26.0(19)05:13.3(23)06:57.9(23)+38.4
John DaSilva 01:41.201:44.801:47.301:44.529.8 spm
24.CHSCanisius High SchoolLM U2301:45.2(31)03:30.9(28)05:17.4(26)06:59.7(24)+40.2
Dylan Sass 01:45.201:45.701:46.501:42.331.7 spm
25.MHRCMile High Rowing ClubLM U2301:42.8(22)03:26.1(20)05:13.1(22)06:59.9(25)+40.4
Ryan Kane 01:42.801:43.301:47.001:46.831.7 spm
25.SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolLM U2301:43.6(26)03:29.8(26)05:16.3(25)06:59.9(25)+40.4
Cory Arias-Cespedes 01:43.601:46.201:46.501:43.633.0 spm
27.SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLM U2301:43.9(28)03:30.8(27)05:19.9(29)07:04.2(27)+44.7
Davis Walker 01:43.901:46.901:49.101:44.331.7 spm
28.SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolLM U2301:45.0(29)03:31.8(31)05:18.0(28)07:04.6(28)+45.1
Sean Sanchez 01:45.001:46.801:46.201:46.637.3 spm
29.WBCWorcester Boat ClubLM U2301:45.0(29)03:31.0(29)05:17.7(27)07:04.9(29)+45.4
Sam Borenstein 01:45.001:46.001:46.701:47.232.5 spm
30.DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLM U2301:46.0(33)03:33.1(32)05:21.8(31)07:09.0(30)+49.5
Tyler Williamson 01:46.001:47.101:48.701:47.233.3 spm
31.BUABrandeis University AlumniLM01:40.5(15)03:29.3(25)05:21.3(30)07:10.7(31)+51.2
Nate Ennis 01:40.501:48.801:52.001:49.433.4 spm
32.SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolLM U2301:45.2(31)03:31.7(30)05:22.7(32)07:14.8(32)+55.3
Esteban Lema 01:45.201:46.501:51.001:52.129.0 spm
33.SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolLM U2301:43.8(27)03:33.4(33)05:24.7(33)07:14.9(33)+55.4
Cole Abdinoor 01:43.801:49.601:51.301:50.333.5 spm
34.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)W U2301:53.7(38)03:46.4(35)05:39.7(35)07:30.9(34)+1:11.4
Madison Thomas 01:53.701:52.701:53.301:51.332.5 spm
35.SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolLM U2301:47.2(34)03:36.8(34)05:31.6(34)07:31.8(35)+1:12.3
Agustin Bravo 01:47.201:49.601:54.802:00.230.7 spm
36.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:52.5(37)03:49.3(37)05:48.0(36)07:46.2(36)+1:26.7
Gina Marie Savino 01:52.501:56.801:58.701:58.229.7 spm
37.SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolLM U2301:49.4(36)03:47.0(36)05:49.8(37)07:47.9(37)+1:28.4
Daniel Sanchez 01:49.401:57.602:02.801:58.130.7 spm
38.NARRNarragansett Boat ClubLM U2301:47.2(34)04:04.7(42)05:59.7(39)07:51.5(38)+1:32.0
Brendan Martin 01:47.202:17.501:55.001:51.827.9 spm
39.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2302:00.2(42)03:59.3(38)05:59.0(38)07:57.7(39)+1:38.2
Kaitlin Pelletier 02:00.201:59.101:59.701:58.629.2 spm
40.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:59.2(40)04:00.2(40)06:06.4(40)08:07.4(40)+1:47.9
Madison Gass 01:59.202:01.002:06.202:00.929.7 spm
41.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:59.5(41)04:02.6(41)06:10.7(42)08:11.9(41)+1:52.4
Emily Baker 01:59.502:03.102:08.102:01.227.5 spm
42.GCRGordon College Rowing ClubW U2301:56.2(39)03:59.6(39)06:06.4(40)08:13.9(42)+1:54.4
Jeanette Stewart 01:56.202:03.402:06.802:07.530.2 spm
43.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2302:02.5(43)04:08.4(43)06:14.8(43)08:19.4(43)+1:59.9
Katie Drurey 02:02.502:05.902:06.402:04.732.0 spm
44.LSELLLasell College CrewW U2302:10.7(45)04:25.9(44)06:41.8(44)08:54.5(44)+2:35.0
Brittany Frazier 02:10.602:15.202:15.902:12.632.7 spm
45.LSELLLasell College CrewW U2302:08.3(44)04:32.3(45)06:57.1(45)09:20.3(45)+3:00.8
Kaitlyn Gargas 02:08.302:24.002:24.802:23.231.2 spm
46.LSELLLasell College CrewW U2302:12.7(46)04:39.6(46)07:05.9(46)09:29.2(46)+3:09.7
Sarah Kimmelman 02:12.702:26.902:26.302:23.331.5 spm
47.LSELLLasell College CrewW U2302:21.5(47)04:51.0(47)07:20.8(47)09:51.1(47)+3:31.6
Samantha Vega-Torres 02:21.502:29.502:29.802:30.332.8 spm
48.LSELLLasell College CrewW U2302:27.7(48)05:01.5(48)07:34.5(48)10:01.6(48)+3:42.1
Madigan Avery 02:27.702:33.802:33.002:27.030.0 spm
49.LSELLLasell College CrewW U2302:31.2(49)05:21.3(49)08:18.7(49)11:01.6(49)+4:42.1
Ariana Perez De Alderete 02:31.202:50.102:57.402:42.931.9 spm
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M   did not start
Sam Vaca 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U23   did not start
Mollie Melnick 
UNHUniversity of New HampshireW U23   did not start
Hadleigh Weber 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M U23   did not start
Vincent Romero 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (CHN)M U23   did not start
Yibo (Zane) Wang